Tramec Cento 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Tramec Cento Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 1, 2023
v. Unieuro Forli L, 61 - 78 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
0-1 PTS: 17. F. Mussini
REB: 10. D. Archie
AST: 7. Y. Moreno
PTS: 17. D. Cinciarini
REB: 10. X. Johnson
AST: 3. F. Zampini
90.2 - 115.3
Oct 8, 2023
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona W, 77 - 80 PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
1-1 PTS: 20. F. Mussini
REB: 6. L. Benvenuti
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
PTS: 17. K. Murphy
REB: 10. E. Esposito
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
118.2 - 122.8
Oct 11, 2023
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza L, 74 - 86 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
1-2 PTS: 18. F. Mussini
REB: 6. L. Benvenuti
AST: 4. Y. Moreno
PTS: 19. M. Miller
REB: 8. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
103.1 - 119.9
Oct 15, 2023
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 W, 94 - 89 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
2-2 PTS: 22. F. Mussini
REB: 8. D. Archie
AST: 4. F. Mussini
PTS: 30. Justin Reyes
REB: 18. Justin Reyes
AST: 12. Eli Brooks
107.7 - 101.9
Oct 22, 2023
@ Umana Chiusi L, 57 - 53 Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
2-3 PTS: 12. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
PTS: 17. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
85.8 - 79.8
Oct 29, 2023
v. Old Wild West Udine L, 80 - 93 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
2-4 PTS: 20. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. M. Palumbo
PTS: 16. L. Caroti
REB: 8. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
114.7 - 133.3
Nov 1, 2023
@ RivieraBanca Rimini W, 77 - 82 PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
3-4 PTS: 19. D. Archie
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. Simon Anumba
AST: 6. A. Tassinari
107.8 - 114.8
Nov 5, 2023
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo L, 93 - 94 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
3-5 PTS: 24. F. Mussini
REB: 13. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 7. L. Maspero
106.0 - 107.2
Nov 12, 2023
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna L, 84 - 72 Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
3-6 PTS: 17. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 4. F. Mussini
PTS: 20. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. M. Fantinelli
AST: 10. R. Bolpin
119.3 - 102.2
Nov 19, 2023
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi W, 56 - 67 Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
4-6 PTS: 16. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
PTS: 13. A. Bertini
REB: 15. A. Bertini
AST: 4. E. Leonzio
79.1 - 94.7
Nov 26, 2023
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale W, 78 - 67 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
5-6 PTS: 22. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. W. Mitchell
PTS: 18. G. Miani
REB: 11. G. Miani
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
113.2 - 97.2
Dec 3, 2023
@ Unieuro Forli L, 82 - 62 PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
5-7 PTS: 14. F. Mussini
REB: 8. D. Bruttini
AST: 3. F. Mussini
PTS: 15. F. Valentini
REB: 8. D. Pascolo
AST: 5. F. Zampini
124.4 - 94.1
Dec 6, 2023
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona L, 78 - 85 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
5-8 PTS: 19. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
PTS: 24. E. Esposito
REB: 14. K. Murphy
AST: 5. L. Penna
113.4 - 123.6
Dec 10, 2023
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza L, 77 - 59 Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
5-9 PTS: 16. D. Archie
REB: 9. D. Bruttini
AST: 7. M. Palumbo
PTS: 16. G. Veronesi
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 9. G. Sabatini
102.0 - 78.2
Dec 17, 2023
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 L, 80 - 66 Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
5-10 PTS: 23. M. Palumbo
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
PTS: 20. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. G. Vildera
AST: 4. G. Vildera
114.8 - 94.7
Dec 23, 2023
v. Umana Chiusi W, 71 - 62 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
6-10 PTS: 26. F. Mussini
REB: 11. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. F. Mussini
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 9. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 6. A. Tilghman
101.0 - 88.2
Dec 29, 2023
@ Old Wild West Udine L, 82 - 61 Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
6-11 PTS: 16. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 2. D. Archie
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 7. M. Da Ros
AST: 7. M. Da Ros
114.2 - 84.9
Jan 7, 2024
v. RivieraBanca Rimini L, 78 - 89 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
6-12 PTS: 13. M. Palumbo
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 5. Y. Moreno
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. D. Marks
AST: 4. D. Marks
105.1 - 119.9
Jan 14, 2024
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo W, 79 - 86 Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
7-12 PTS: 26. D. Archie
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
PTS: 19. W. Stewart
REB: 12. W. Stewart
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
98.5 - 107.2
Jan 21, 2024
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna W, 61 - 57 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
8-12 PTS: 15. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 3. C. Delfino
PTS: 19. Mark Ogden
REB: 9. D. Freeman
AST: 6. R. Bolpin
87.9 - 82.1
Jan 28, 2024
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi L, 82 - 96 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
8-13 PTS: 18. C. Delfino
REB: 7. D. Archie
AST: 5. C. Delfino
PTS: 22. P. Jorgensen
REB: 6. P. Jorgensen
AST: 9. G. Gasparin
116.7 - 136.6
Feb 4, 2024
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale W, 83 - 86 PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
9-13 PTS: 20. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. D. Archie
AST: 7. Y. Moreno
PTS: 36. Lucio Redivo
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
115.7 - 119.9
Feb 10, 2024
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato W, 79 - 73 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
10-13 PTS: 15. D. Archie
REB: 13. C. Delfino
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
PTS: 19. A. Calzavara
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. A. Calzavara
105.3 - 97.3
Feb 18, 2024
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona W, 76 - 82 PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
11-13 PTS: 24. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. C. Delfino
AST: 5. W. Mitchell
PTS: 15. T. Cotton
REB: 7. Cosimo Costi
AST: 3. T. Cotton
110.1 - 118.8
Mar 3, 2024
@ Reale Mutua Torino L, 76 - 60 PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
11-14 PTS: 16. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Bruttini
AST: 4. C. Delfino
PTS: 16. F. Poser
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 4. Simone Pepe
97.2 - 76.7
Mar 8, 2024
v. Moncada Agrigento W, 82 - 70 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
12-14 PTS: 26. M. Palumbo
REB: 6. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
PTS: 20. D. Meluzzi
REB: 9. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
119.7 - 102.2
Mar 24, 2024
@ Urania Milano W, 81 - 99 Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
13-14 PTS: 22. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 7. M. Palumbo
PTS: 23. M. Montano
REB: 5. G. Piunti
AST: 6. Giddy Potts
109.7 - 134.0
Mar 30, 2024
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket L, 65 - 69 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
13-15 PTS: 13. C. Delfino
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. D. Archie
PTS: 16. S. Parrillo
REB: 9. Jacopo Borra
AST: 3. G. Romeo
94.3 - 100.1
Apr 7, 2024
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti L, 84 - 75 Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
13-16 PTS: 17. B. Musso
REB: 7. D. Archie
AST: 5. D. Archie
PTS: 23. Jazz Johnson
REB: 10. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. Dustin Hogue
119.6 - 106.8
Apr 10, 2024
v. 2B Control Trapani L, 85 - 88 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
13-17 PTS: 22. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 4. C. Delfino
PTS: 17. A. Alibegovic
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 7. S. Gentile
104.4 - 108.1
Apr 14, 2024
v. Elachem Vigevano W, 74 - 72 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
14-17 PTS: 18. C. Delfino
REB: 9. C. Delfino
AST: 4. C. Delfino
PTS: 18. T. Wideman
REB: 9. F. Rossi
AST: 7. F. Rossi
95.6 - 93.0
Apr 21, 2024
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio W, 67 - 82 Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
15-17 PTS: 20. M. Palumbo
REB: 8. C. Delfino
AST: 5. C. Delfino
PTS: 17. F. Miaschi
REB: 7. B. Sacchetti
AST: 7. F. Miaschi
89.7 - 109.7
May 5, 2024
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket L, 80 - 88 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
15-18 PTS: 31. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
PTS: 32. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
108.2 - 119.0
May 8, 2024
@ Moncada Agrigento W, 79 - 84 Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
16-18 PTS: 27. F. Mussini
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
PTS: 17. A. Chiarastella
REB: 7. A. Chiarastella
AST: 7. A. Chiarastella
110.8 - 117.8
May 12, 2024
v. Umana Chiusi W, 62 - 47 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
17-18 PTS: 13. C. Delfino
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 2. C. Delfino
PTS: 9. Ala Jerkovic
REB: 12. L. Possamai
AST: 4. M. Visintin
99.3 - 75.2
May 15, 2024
v. Luiss Roma W, 88 - 85 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
18-18 PTS: 23. F. Mussini
REB: 6. M. Ladurner
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
PTS: 20. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. M. Pasqualin
113.5 - 109.6
May 19, 2024
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo L, 83 - 78 Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
18-19 PTS: 18. D. Bruttini
REB: 5. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. C. Delfino
PTS: 26. W. Stewart
REB: 10. W. Stewart
AST: 8. M. Parravicini
121.8 - 114.5
May 26, 2024
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket L, 84 - 81 Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
18-20 PTS: 26. F. Mussini
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. C. Delfino
PTS: 25. A. Cicchetti
REB: 17. S. Moretti
AST: 12. Ivan Alipiev
107.5 - 103.6
May 29, 2024
v. Moncada Agrigento W, 79 - 68 Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
19-20 PTS: 20. Y. Moreno
REB: 10. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. F. Mussini
PTS: 13. D. Meluzzi
REB: 15. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. A. Sperduto
113.3 - 97.5
Jun 2, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ Umana Chiusi Preview Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Jun 5, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ Luiss Roma Preview
Italian Serie A2 Basket
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Jun 9, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo Preview Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A