Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 66 - 72 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. Matteo Berti
AST: 3. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 15. E. Esposito
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 5. Gabe DeVoe
|
97.6 - 106.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 68 - 73 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. G. Miani
REB: 7. Eugenio Rota
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 16. D. Mayfield
REB: 9. D. Mayfield
AST: 6. D. Mayfield
|
91.4 - 98.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 82 - 58 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Lucio Redivo
REB: 7. G. Miani
AST: 5. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 15. L. Possamai
REB: 9. L. Possamai
AST: 3. A. Tilghman
|
127.6 - 90.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 87 - 72 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. Lucio Redivo
REB: 9. Matteo Berti
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 21. G. Sabatini
REB: 15. Brady Skeens
AST: 10. G. Sabatini
|
124.8 - 103.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 90 - 80 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. Lucio Redivo
REB: 6. S. Bartoli
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 20. L. Caroti
REB: 8. Marcos Delia
AST: 7. L. Caroti
|
142.5 - 126.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 75 - 79 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 24. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 6. G. Dell'Agnello
|
PTS: 23. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 11. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 6. A. Iannuzzi
|
106.0 - 111.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 84 - 78 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. G. Miani
REB: 12. G. Miani
AST: 5. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 25. Kadeem Allen
REB: 13. X. Johnson
AST: 2. F. Zampini
|
105.6 - 98.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 82 - 77 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. G. Miani
REB: 13. G. Miani
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Tassinari
|
112.4 - 105.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 86 - 79 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. Lucio Redivo
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 21. L. Campogrande
REB: 10. Justin Reyes
AST: 11. M. Ruzzier
|
122.7 - 112.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 65 - 69 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. Lucio Redivo
REB: 9. G. Miani
AST: 6. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 30. P. Aradori
REB: 12. Mark Ogden
AST: 10. M. Fantinelli
|
94.7 - 100.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Tramec Cento |
L, 78 - 67 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-8 |
PTS: 18. G. Miani
REB: 11. G. Miani
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 22. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. W. Mitchell
|
113.2 - 97.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 80 - 71 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-9 |
PTS: 20. Lucio Redivo
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 4. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 30. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
111.3 - 98.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 71 - 75 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-10 |
PTS: 24. Lucio Redivo
REB: 6. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 28. Grant Basile
REB: 9. Grant Basile
AST: 5. Ruben Zugno
|
101.1 - 106.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 51 - 69 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-10 |
PTS: 22. Lucio Redivo
REB: 7. Matteo Berti
AST: 5. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 12. A. Tilghman
REB: 6. A. Tilghman
AST: 2. A. Tilghman
|
80.1 - 108.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 62 - 85 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-11 |
PTS: 12. Lucio Redivo
REB: 12. Matteo Berti
AST: 3. G. Miani
|
PTS: 16. M. Serpilli
REB: 10. G. Sabatini
AST: 11. G. Sabatini
|
82.9 - 113.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 59 - 92 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-12 |
PTS: 12. Eugenio Rota
REB: 7. Vince Cole
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 24. D. Monaldi
REB: 10. R. Gaspardo
AST: 5. M. Da Ros
|
86.0 - 134.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 91 - 81 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-13 |
PTS: 17. M. Mastellari
REB: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 7. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 28. W. Stewart
REB: 9. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 9. L. Maspero
|
131.8 - 117.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
W, 86 - 77 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-13 |
PTS: 28. Lucio Redivo
REB: 12. G. Miani
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 19. X. Johnson
REB: 9. X. Johnson
AST: 4. F. Zampini
|
129.2 - 115.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 67 - 69 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-13 |
PTS: 17. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. Vince Cole
AST: 5. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 22. D. Marks
REB: 15. J. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Marks
|
104.6 - 107.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 81 - 66 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-13 |
PTS: 14. G. Dell'Agnello
REB: 6. G. Miani
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 17. Eli Brooks
REB: 8. F. Candussi
AST: 4. Ariel Filloy
|
123.4 - 100.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 90 - 77 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. Vince Cole
REB: 5. Lucio Redivo
AST: 4. Eugenio Rota
|
PTS: 25. D. Freeman
REB: 7. D. Freeman
AST: 11. M. Fantinelli
|
122.5 - 104.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 83 - 86 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-15 |
PTS: 36. Lucio Redivo
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 20. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. D. Archie
AST: 7. Y. Moreno
|
115.7 - 119.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
W, 73 - 68 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-15 |
PTS: 21. Doron Lamb
REB: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 14. Joseph Mobio
REB: 11. Chris Horton
AST: 4. Y. Rodriguez
|
106.4 - 99.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 77 - 79 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-15 |
PTS: 18. G. Miani
REB: 8. Lucio Redivo
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 15. T. Harris
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 6. Luca Vitali
|
110.6 - 113.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 72 - 86 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-15 |
PTS: 15. G. Dell'Agnello
REB: 7. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 5. G. Dell'Agnello
|
PTS: 31. V. Shahid
REB: 7. Cosimo Costi
AST: 4. V. Shahid
|
97.3 - 116.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 75 - 58 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-15 |
PTS: 19. M. Mastellari
REB: 11. G. Miani
AST: 8. G. Dell'Agnello
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 10. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 5. G. Romeo
|
113.1 - 87.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 78 - 68 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-15 |
PTS: 31. Lucio Redivo
REB: 9. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
PTS: 22. K. Kennedy
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 4. K. Kennedy
|
113.7 - 99.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 68 - 88 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-15 |
PTS: 15. L. Marangon
REB: 9. Matteo Berti
AST: 4. G. Dell'Agnello
|
PTS: 21. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. R. Salvioni
AST: 2. Ty Sabin
|
98.9 - 128.0 |
Mar 30, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
Preview |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 6, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Urania Milano |
Preview |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 13, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
Preview |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Elachem Vigevano |
Preview |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |