CB Prat Juventud 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record CB Prat Juventud Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
@ Tau Castello L, 78 - 71 Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
0-1 PTS: 18. K. Gluditis
REB: 16. Wesley Sena
AST: 5. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 14. Javier Lucas
REB: 15. J. Garcia
AST: 5. Joan Faner
107.7 - 98.0
Oct 9, 2018
v. Actel Forca Lleida L, 65 - 82 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
0-2 PTS: 14. Pep Ortega
REB: 8. Pep Ortega
AST: 3. Pep Ortega
PTS: 17. Filip Djuran
REB: 9. Papa Mbaye
AST: 4. S. Quintela
96.4 - 121.6
Oct 14, 2018
@ Magia Huesca L, 97 - 86 Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Gold
0-3 PTS: 13. A. Zagars
REB: 7. Wesley Sena
AST: 5. A. Zagars
PTS: 17. Rauno Nurger
REB: 13. Rauno Nurger
AST: 5. Agusti Sans
124.3 - 110.2
Oct 20, 2018
v. Leyma Basquet Coruna W, 76 - 66 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-3 PTS: 16. K. Gluditis
REB: 8. Wesley Sena
AST: 4. K. Gluditis
PTS: 15. B. Ogbueze
REB: 11. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Sergi Pino
108.5 - 94.3
Oct 26, 2018
@ C.B. Valladolid L, 95 - 73 Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
1-4 PTS: 14. K. Gluditis
REB: 6. G. Marti
AST: 4. A. Zagars
PTS: 15. J. Kazadi
REB: 9. S. De La Fuente
AST: 8. O. Alvarado
137.6 - 105.7
Nov 3, 2018
v. Real Betis Energia Plus L, 88 - 90 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-5 PTS: 17. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. T. Bieshaar
AST: 4. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 20. O. Enechionyia
REB: 5. T. Bropleh
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
122.2 - 124.9
Nov 11, 2018
@ Palma Air Europa L, 99 - 70 Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Gold
1-6 PTS: 16. M. Rubin De Celis
REB: 6. Pep Busquets
AST: 2. Pep Busquets
PTS: 17. Raven Barber
REB: 8. F. Ucles
AST: 5. J. Jeanne
136.1 - 96.3
Nov 17, 2018
v. Saenz Horeca Araberri L, 75 - 88 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-7 PTS: 20. K. Gluditis
REB: 9. G. Marti
AST: 4. K. Gluditis
PTS: 23. N. Dedovic
REB: 7. N. Federico
AST: 9. J. Robinson
95.2 - 111.6
Nov 24, 2018
v. RETAbet Bilbao Basket L, 66 - 73 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-8 PTS: 14. G. Marti
REB: 6. Pol Bassas
AST: 3. K. Gluditis
PTS: 11. Kevin Larsen
REB: 8. Ben Lammers
AST: 4. T. Schreiner
97.0 - 107.3
Nov 28, 2018
@ Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad L, 87 - 74 Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
1-9 PTS: 15. K. Gluditis
REB: 5. Muusa Dama
AST: 5. Marc Blanch
PTS: 20. V. Serrano
REB: 10. V. Serrano
AST: 6. G. Corrales
133.3 - 113.4
Dec 2, 2018
v. Quesos Cerrato de Palencia L, 55 - 98 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-10 PTS: 10. Marc Blanch
REB: 5. Pep Ortega
AST: 4. Marc Blanch
PTS: 17. C. Hermanson
REB: 11. Rokas Gustys
AST: 5. S. Vasturia
73.2 - 130.4
Dec 9, 2018
@ Ourense Termal L, 74 - 59 Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
1-11 PTS: 15. Marc Blanch
REB: 7. Joel Parra
AST: 2. Marc Blanch
PTS: 16. D. Rozitis
REB: 11. D. Rozitis
AST: 6. S. Vidal
112.9 - 90.1
Dec 15, 2018
v. Melilla Baloncesto L, 73 - 77 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-12 PTS: 19. K. Gluditis
REB: 10. Joel Parra
AST: 3. K. Gluditis
PTS: 17. Caleb Agada
REB: 10. Caleb Agada
AST: 7. Javier Marin
97.8 - 103.2
Dec 22, 2018
@ Coviran Granada L, 85 - 54 Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish LEB Gold
1-13 PTS: 17. Joel Parra
REB: 5. Joel Parra
AST: 3. Pol Bassas
PTS: 18. Alo Marin
REB: 7. A. Bortolussi
AST: 6. Carlos Corts
135.0 - 85.8
Dec 29, 2018
v. Real Canoe NC L, 72 - 75 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
1-14 PTS: 17. Pep Ortega
REB: 9. Pep Ortega
AST: 3. Pep Ortega
PTS: 21. A. Martinez
REB: 20. Tyson Perez
AST: 5. D. de la Rua
91.8 - 95.6
Jan 5, 2019
@ FC Barcelona II W, 75 - 81 Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Gold
2-14 PTS: 22. Pep Ortega
REB: 8. Pep Ortega
AST: 6. Marc Blanch
PTS: 20. J. Fernandez
REB: 9. A. Diagne
AST: 4. A. Diagne
94.9 - 102.5
Jan 11, 2019
v. Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo W, 79 - 78 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
3-14 PTS: 11. Pep Busquets
REB: 6. Pol Bassas
AST: 6. Pol Bassas
PTS: 22. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 10. S. Llorente
110.9 - 109.5
Jan 19, 2019
v. Tau Castello L, 72 - 82 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
3-15 PTS: 15. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. Pep Ortega
AST: 6. Pol Bassas
PTS: 15. N. Washburn
REB: 10. J. Garcia
AST: 5. D. Siqueira
102.0 - 116.2
Jan 23, 2019
@ Actel Forca Lleida L, 80 - 58 Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
3-16 PTS: 22. Pep Busquets
REB: 8. A. Domenech
AST: 3. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 19. Eric Stutz
REB: 8. Papa Mbaye
AST: 4. S. Quintela
112.2 - 81.3
Jan 26, 2019
v. Magia Huesca L, 56 - 83 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
3-17 PTS: 12. Joel Parra
REB: 11. Pep Ortega
AST: 3. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 21. Rauno Nurger
REB: 6. D. Garcia
AST: 8. D. Garcia
76.1 - 112.8
Feb 1, 2019
@ Leyma Basquet Coruna L, 85 - 67 Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
3-18 PTS: 26. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. Wesley Sena
AST: 5. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 28. Mirza Bulic
REB: 9. J. Araujo
AST: 8. Sergi Pino
115.0 - 90.7
Feb 16, 2019
v. C.B. Valladolid W, 73 - 71 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
4-18 PTS: 18. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. G. Marti
AST: 5. Marc Blanch
PTS: 16. Alex Reyes
REB: 9. Alex Reyes
AST: 5. O. Alvarado
101.0 - 98.2
Feb 23, 2019
@ Real Betis Energia Plus L, 78 - 63 Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
4-19 PTS: 17. Joel Parra
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 4. Pep Busquets
PTS: 18. Tobias Borg
REB: 7. B. Olumuyiwa
AST: 4. D. Rodriguez
114.6 - 92.6
Mar 2, 2019
v. Palma Air Europa W, 85 - 83 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
5-19 PTS: 26. Marc Blanch
REB: 10. Joel Parra
AST: 6. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 21. Raven Barber
REB: 4. Fran Guerra
AST: 4. E. Quintela
112.5 - 109.9
Mar 9, 2019
@ Saenz Horeca Araberri W, 62 - 71 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Gold
6-19 PTS: 11. Marc Blanch
REB: 8. J. Jeanne
AST: 5. Marc Blanch
PTS: 18. J. Robinson
REB: 13. J. Pierre-Charles
AST: 4. J. Robinson
100.6 - 115.3
Mar 17, 2019
@ RETAbet Bilbao Basket L, 93 - 75 Bilbao Arena
Spanish LEB Gold
6-20 PTS: 14. Wesley Sena
REB: 8. Wesley Sena
AST: 5. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 14. T. Schreiner
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. T. Schreiner
121.1 - 97.7
Mar 20, 2019
v. Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad W, 95 - 66 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
7-20 PTS: 25. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. Joel Parra
AST: 5. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 18. Daniel Sapp
REB: 7. Daniel Trist
AST: 4. G. Corrales
133.0 - 92.4
Mar 24, 2019
@ Quesos Cerrato de Palencia L, 64 - 63 Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish LEB Gold
7-21 PTS: 15. Marc Blanch
REB: 6. J. Jeanne
AST: 2. Didac Cuevas
PTS: 15. Urko Otegui
REB: 7. Moussa Kone
AST: 3. Jordi Grimau
94.5 - 93.1
Mar 30, 2019
v. Ourense Termal L, 67 - 88 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
7-22 PTS: 16. Pep Busquets
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 3. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 18. D. Rozitis
REB: 9. J. Zamora
AST: 5. S. Vidal
90.7 - 119.1
Apr 5, 2019
@ Melilla Baloncesto W, 72 - 88 Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
8-22 PTS: 15. Marc Blanch
REB: 11. Pep Ortega
AST: 4. J. Jeanne
PTS: 13. Caleb Agada
REB: 8. Caleb Agada
AST: 4. Josep Franch
107.3 - 131.2
Apr 13, 2019
v. Coviran Granada L, 61 - 76 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
8-23 PTS: 12. Pep Ortega
REB: 10. Wesley Sena
AST: 9. Marc Blanch
PTS: 12. Joan Pardina
REB: 10. Devin Wright
AST: 5. Guille Rubio
94.0 - 117.2
Apr 21, 2019
@ Real Canoe NC L, 77 - 68 Polideportivo Pez Volador
Spanish LEB Gold
8-24 PTS: 17. Joel Parra
REB: 9. J. Jeanne
AST: 5. Marc Blanch
PTS: 16. Alvaro Lobo
REB: 13. J. Gil
AST: 4. Alvaro Lobo
104.1 - 91.9
Apr 26, 2019
v. FC Barcelona II W, 70 - 66 Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Gold
9-24 PTS: 29. Marc Blanch
REB: 7. Pep Ortega
AST: 6. M. Rubin De Celis
PTS: 16. S. Martinez
REB: 8. A. Diagne
AST: 5. L. Bolmaro
95.1 - 89.6
May 3, 2019
@ Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo L, 81 - 71 Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
9-25 PTS: 15. A. Zagars
REB: 9. Joel Parra
AST: 4. Joel Parra
PTS: 14. B. Douvier
REB: 11. B. Douvier
AST: 8. S. Spieth
112.3 - 98.5