Planasa Navarra 2017-2018 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Planasa Navarra Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 30, 2017
@ Plasencia Extremadura L, 74 - 63 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 17. A. Garcia
REB: 6. A. Garcia
AST: 1. A. Garcia
PTS: 15. A. Fuentes
REB: 8. S. Aboubacar Hima
AST: 3. A. Fuentes
105.1 - 89.5
Oct 7, 2017
v. CB L'Hospitalet W, 110 - 78 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
1-1 PTS: 30. Kris Davis
REB: 11. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. A. Garcia
PTS: 15. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. Johan Kody
AST: 3. D. Schmidt
145.1 - 102.9
Oct 14, 2017
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda L, 70 - 69 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
1-2 PTS: 14. Arturo Cruz
REB: 12. Moussa Kone
AST: 3. Arturo Cruz
PTS: 16. D. Hailey
REB: 6. D. Hailey
AST: 3. D. Hailey
99.9 - 98.5
Oct 20, 2017
v. CB Myrtia Murcia W, 79 - 76 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
2-2 PTS: 22. Kris Davis
REB: 8. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. Moussa Kone
PTS: 15. Juani Jasen
REB: 6. C. Matagrano
AST: 3. J. Ballesta
115.1 - 110.8
Oct 28, 2017
@ Albacete Basket L, 87 - 74 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
2-3 PTS: 16. Moussa Kone
REB: 8. Moussa Kone
AST: 5. Moussa Kone
PTS: 25. G. Covington
REB: 11. J. Otero
AST: 7. Javier Marin
124.2 - 105.6
Nov 4, 2017
v. Real Canoe NC W, 86 - 78 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
3-3 PTS: 19. A. Garcia
REB: 13. Moussa Kone
AST: 5. Moussa Kone
PTS: 18. O. Herrero
REB: 7. J. Gil
AST: 3. J. Gil
116.9 - 106.0
Nov 8, 2017
@ Cambados Xuven L, 99 - 89 Pabellon Municipal O Pombal
Spanish LEB Silver
3-4 PTS: 31. Inaki Narros
REB: 7. Arturo Cruz
AST: 4. A. Garcia
PTS: 23. K. Jawara
REB: 12. K. Jawara
AST: 5. J. Orellano
136.8 - 123.0
Nov 11, 2017
v. Agustinos-Eras E. Leclerc Leon W, 85 - 72 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
4-4 PTS: 16. Kris Davis
REB: 9. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. Moussa Kone
PTS: 20. D. Smith
REB: 10. D. Smith
AST: 8. J. Medina
115.5 - 97.9
Nov 18, 2017
@ Carrefour El Bulevar L, 75 - 65 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
4-5 PTS: 17. Moussa Kone
REB: 15. Moussa Kone
AST: 6. Arturo Cruz
PTS: 19. Berni Garcia
REB: 7. H. Cazorla
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
108.7 - 94.2
Nov 24, 2017
v. Fundacion Lucentum L, 76 - 82 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
4-6 PTS: 29. Inaki Narros
REB: 10. A. Garcia
AST: 3. A. Garcia
PTS: 25. Nacho Diaz
REB: 10. B. Sidibe
AST: 6. Pedro Rivero
103.7 - 111.9
Dec 1, 2017
v. Fundacion 5 11 W, 93 - 81 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
5-6 PTS: 22. Moussa Kone
REB: 13. Lamine Dieng
AST: 5. A. Garcia
PTS: 23. K. Gluditis
REB: 6. L. Lopez
AST: 4. K. Gluditis
124.1 - 108.1
Dec 10, 2017
@ B.C. Martorell Solvay W, 65 - 68 Pavello Esportiu Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
6-6 PTS: 14. Kris Davis
REB: 8. Lamine Dieng
AST: 4. Alex Calvo
PTS: 19. Albert Homs
REB: 8. Ahmed Khalaf
AST: 4. X. Guirao
82.9 - 86.8
Dec 14, 2017
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 87 - 77 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
7-6 PTS: 23. Inaki Narros
REB: 11. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. Kris Davis
PTS: 20. Brett Ervin
REB: 9. A. Mendez
AST: 6. A. Libroia
126.6 - 112.1
Dec 21, 2017
@ Coviran Granada L, 84 - 75 Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish LEB Silver
7-7 PTS: 18. Moussa Kone
REB: 8. Moussa Kone
AST: 3. Kris Davis
PTS: 20. Eloy Almazan
REB: 9. Devin Wright
AST: 6. C. Cobos
126.5 - 112.9
Dec 29, 2017
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 88 - 68 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
8-7 PTS: 25. Inaki Narros
REB: 8. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. Arturo Cruz
PTS: 24. C. Conde
REB: 10. C. Conde
AST: 4. J. Marco
119.6 - 92.4
Jan 7, 2018
v. Plasencia Extremadura W, 89 - 75 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
9-7 PTS: 19. Kris Davis
REB: 6. J.R. Cadot
AST: 5. Moussa Kone
PTS: 18. M. Martinez
REB: 5. Alex Galan
AST: 8. A. Fuentes
111.7 - 94.1
Jan 13, 2018
@ CB L'Hospitalet W, 72 - 84 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
10-7 PTS: 20. Moussa Kone
REB: 9. Moussa Kone
AST: 4. Kris Davis
PTS: 15. D. Gallardo
REB: 8. Johan Kody
AST: 5. Ivan Garcia
103.7 - 121.0
Jan 19, 2018
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda L, 78 - 92 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
10-8 PTS: 22. Inaki Narros
REB: 5. Lamine Dieng
AST: 5. J.R. Cadot
PTS: 19. P. Nakidjim
REB: 13. P. Nakidjim
AST: 3. J. Anderson
107.0 - 126.2
Feb 3, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ CB Myrtia Murcia Preview Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Spanish LEB Silver
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 9, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Albacete Basket Preview Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 17, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Real Canoe NC Preview Polideportivo Pez Volador
Spanish LEB Silver
- N/A N/A N/A