Sahir Abdala |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Bruno Abratte |
G |
5-8 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Maximiliano Acevedo |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Sebastian Acevedo |
FC |
6-6 |
- |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Franco Actis |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Roberto Acuna |
C |
6-10 |
240 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Rafaela |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gustavo Aguirre |
PG |
6-2 |
185 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Santiago del Estero |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Kelvin Alcantara |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Wes Alcegaire |
GF |
6-6 |
210 |
La Union de Formosa |
Miami (FL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pablo David Alderete |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
Buenos Aires |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emanuel Alegre |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Franco Alegre |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Ignacio Alessio |
FC |
6-7 |
205 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Junin |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Quintin Alexander |
F |
6-7 |
240 |
La Union de Formosa |
Moreno Valley (CA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Guillermo Aliende |
PG |
5-10 |
165 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Santiago del Estero |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Alejandro Alloatti |
PF |
6-7 |
243 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Santa Fe |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Augusto Alonso |
SG |
6-2 |
185 |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Francisco Alonso |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Gonzalo Alonso |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Franco Alorda |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
Corrientes |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Romeo Amprimo |
- |
- |
- |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Hugues Rodrigue Andela |
F |
6-8 |
250 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Yaounde |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cameroon |
Eric Anderson |
FC |
6-8 |
235 |
Quimsa |
Newark (NJ) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Victor Andrade Toyo |
FC |
6-7 |
220 |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cape Verde |
Lucas Andujar |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Julian Aprea |
C |
6-11 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
Buenos Aires |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Arengo |
F |
6-5 |
168 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Santa Fe |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Arese |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Ariel |
C |
6-8 |
249 |
Penarol |
Santa Fe |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jose Ascanio |
SF |
6-9 |
198 |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Santiago Assum |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Alejo Azpilicueta |
F |
6-7 |
206 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Bahia Blanca |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jorge Banegas |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
Cordoba |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nick Banyard |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Flower Mound (TX) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Franco Andres Baralle |
G |
5-10 |
180 |
Quimsa |
Cordoba |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Raven Barber |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Boca Juniors |
Edgewood (MD) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jeremias Barco |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Kelsey Barlow |
GF |
6-5 |
200 |
Penarol |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pedro Barral |
PG |
6-1 |
175 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Buenos Aires |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Barrales |
SF |
6-3 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Barreiro |
F |
6-8 |
201 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Canuelas |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lautaro Barrios |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Agustin Barros |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Franco Barroso |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
Cordoba |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emiliano Basabe |
SG |
6-3 |
190 |
Quimsa |
Necochea |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Raymon Bastardo Jose |
F |
6-5 |
172 |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Dominican Republic |
Ivan Basualdo |
FC |
6-8 |
205 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Buenos Aires |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Ignacio Bednarek |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Mateo Beigier |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Ignacio Beltramino |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Lorenzo Benay |
C |
6-8 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Viktor Bender |
SG |
6-6 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Felipe Bensimon |
- |
- |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Lisandro Bernabei |
G |
6-0 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Matias Bernan |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gaston Bertona |
PG |
5-10 |
176 |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Bessio |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Montevideo |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Uruguay |
Valentin Betiga |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Leonel Valentin Bettiga |
SG |
6-4 |
203 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Bilbao |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Adrian Boccia |
SG |
6-5 |
198 |
Boca Juniors |
Rosario |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Pedro Bombino Parada |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cuba |
Christ Bonazebi |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Juan Bono |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Dylan Bordon Dri |
G |
6-2 |
190 |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Matias Borsatti |
GF |
6-3 |
198 |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Franco Borsellino |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Brocal |
SG |
6-3 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Bruera |
C |
6-9 |
231 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Cordoba |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Bruner |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Juan Brussino |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
Quimsa |
Santa Fe |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Michael Buchanan |
C |
7-0 |
285 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Las Vegas (NV) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Carlos Buemo |
SG |
6-5 |
182 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Santa Fe |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Carlos Manuel Buendia |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
Cordoba |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Burgos |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Matthew Butler |
G |
6-2 |
185 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Memphis (TN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Hugo Caballero |
F |
6-3 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Paraguay |
Joaquin Cabrera |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Luciano Caceres |
G |
5-11 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Caffaro |
FC |
6-11 |
242 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Santa Fe |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Esteban Caffaro |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Matias Caire |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Erika Calderon |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ecuador |
Mathias Calfani |
SF |
6-7 |
205 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Artigas |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Juan Cangelosi |
G |
6-5 |
204 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Mercedes |
2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Pablo Cantero |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Entre Rios |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina Italy |
Santiago Capelli |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Bryan Carabali |
C |
7-0 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ecuador |
Juan Cardenas |
F |
6-7 |
200 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Medellin |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Colombia |
Cristian Cardo |
SG |
6-6 |
179 |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Xavier Carreras |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Dominican Republic |
Ayan Carvalho |
SG |
6-5 |
200 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Bahia Blanca |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Anyeuri Alberto Castillo Correa |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Norcross (GA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Dominican Republic |
Tomas Cavallero |
F |
6-6 |
185 |
Boca Juniors |
Buenos Aires |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Cavallin |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Junin |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Eli Cave |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Saint Paul (MN) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mateo Ceci |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Francisco Centeno |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Sucre |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Marco Ceppo |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Villa Maria |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Ian Cerino |
C |
6-7 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Leandro Cerminato |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Chaine |
C |
6-7 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Facundo Chamorro |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Martin Chapero |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nicolas Chiaraviglio |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mateo Chiarini |
SF |
6-2 |
181 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Franco Chir |
G |
6-3 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Devon Collier |
PF |
6-8 |
216 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Bronx (NY) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Puerto Rico |
Diego Collomb |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina Colombia |
Diego Colon |
SF |
6-4 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Dominican Republic |
Francisco Conca |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Francisco Conrradi |
PG |
6-3 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Thomas Cooper |
G |
6-5 |
195 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Chattanooga (TN) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nicolas Copello |
SG |
6-5 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Santa Fe |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Pablo Corbalan |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gaston Cordoba |
F |
6-7 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Laureano Corominas |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Mateo Corzo Soteras |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Fabricio Cosolito |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mauro Cosolito |
F |
6-7 |
194 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Santa Fe |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Chaz Crawford |
FC |
6-10 |
230 |
La Union de Formosa |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matias Cuello |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Ramos Mejia |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Angel Cuevas |
- |
- |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jeantal Cylla |
SF |
6-7 |
215 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Boynton Beach (FL) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Francisco Dalpino |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martiniano Dato |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jawan Davis |
G |
6-1 |
182 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Fayetteville (NC) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Keron DeShields |
G |
6-2 |
195 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Baltimore (MD) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jose Defelippo |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gerard Devaughn |
FC |
6-8 |
255 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Fairburn (GA) |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jeronimo Diaz |
SG |
6-0 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Alejandro Diez |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
Buenos Aires |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Alejo Digon |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Ezequiel Dupuy |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Valentin Duvanced |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
David Efambe |
F |
6-7 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
Brazzaville |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Republic of the Congo |
Matias Eidintas |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gaston Elias |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Pablo Espinoza |
SF |
6-7 |
205 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Resistencia |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jerry Evans |
F |
6-8 |
210 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Lawndale (CA) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Everett |
F |
6-9 |
255 |
Penarol |
Glendale (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Santiago Fabrizio |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Facello |
PG |
6-0 |
172 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Entre Rios |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Tony Farmer |
F |
6-7 |
235 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Cleveland (OH) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Hans Feder Ponce |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lautaro Berra Fernandez |
C |
6-10 |
222 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Firmat |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martin Fernandez |
SF |
6-4 |
216 |
La Union de Formosa |
Mendoza |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Victor Fernandez |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Ferrari |
- |
- |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Franco Ferraria |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Francisco Ferraro |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nicolas Ferreyra |
G |
6-1 |
198 |
La Union de Formosa |
Buenos Aires |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Ferreyra |
G |
6-2 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mariano Fierro |
FC |
6-6 |
220 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Enzo Filipetti |
F |
6-6 |
220 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Francisco Filippa |
C |
6-6 |
198 |
Penarol |
Punta Alta |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Eric Flor |
PG |
6-1 |
185 |
Club Athletico Platense |
Moreno |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mateo Folino |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
Buenos Aires |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Joaquin Folmer |
- |
- |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Valentin Forestier |
SF |
6-4 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Lautaro Fraga |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
Buenos Aires |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Franco Fragozo |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Tobias Franchela |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Sebastian Frigerio |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Juan Frontera |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Lucas Gallardo |
F |
6-5 |
196 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Rodrigo Gallegos |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Tayavek Gallizzi |
PF |
6-9 |
205 |
Quimsa |
Santa Fe (NM) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina United States |
Jorge Garcia Guerrero |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Diego Garcia Salort |
G |
6-0 |
174 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Montevideo |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Gaston Garcia |
G |
6-2 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Vicente Garello |
F |
6-8 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
Rosario |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lucas Gargallo |
SF |
6-5 |
214 |
San Martin Corrientes |
Buenos Aires |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Edgar Garibay |
FC |
6-10 |
248 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Ocotlan |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Mexico |
Fabio Gauto |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Augusto Gennero |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Miguel Gerlero |
SF |
6-6 |
200 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Rio Tercero |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Salvador Giletto |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
Resistencia |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Gimenez |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Olavarria |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Marco Giordano |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
Rosario |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Facundo Giorgi |
F |
6-8 |
246 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Sunchales |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
James Gist |
PF |
6-9 |
235 |
Penarol |
Silver Spring (MD) |
2008 Rnd 2 Pick 27 |
United States |
Ricardo Glenn |
F |
6-8 |
246 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Detroit (MI) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jordi Godoy |
G |
6-1 |
195 |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mariano Goicoechea |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Manuel Gomez |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martin Gomez |
G |
6-4 |
195 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Santa Fe |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Taiel Gomez |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martin Gonzalez Celano |
- |
- |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Ignacio Gonzalez |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Gonzalez |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lucas Gorosterrazu |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Penarol |
Rosario |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Pablo Ivan Gramajo |
SG |
6-4 |
185 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Richard Granberry |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Chester (PA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Federico Grun |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Luciano Guerra |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Guerrero |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Carlton Guyton |
G |
6-4 |
175 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Chicago (IL) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kevin Hernandez |
C |
6-8 |
220 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Buenos Aires |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nathan Hoover |
SG |
6-4 |
185 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Arlington (TN) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Daniel Hure |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
Cordoba |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Carlos Hurtado Tarira |
PF |
6-11 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ecuador |
Pedro Ianguas |
FC |
6-10 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
Sao Paulo |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Brazil |
Andres Ibarguen |
FC |
6-5 |
240 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Columbia (TX) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Colombia |
Felipe Inyaco |
G |
6-3 |
178 |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Chile |
Andres Jaime |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Delroy James |
PF |
6-8 |
220 |
Quimsa |
Brooklyn (NY) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Guyana |
Manuel Jara |
- |
- |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Bryan Jefferson |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Aurora (IL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Shaquille Johnson |
G |
6-3 |
205 |
Penarol |
Jacksonville (FL) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Eamonn Joyce |
FC |
6-10 |
230 |
San Martin Corrientes |
Medford (MA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alejandro Konsztatd |
SG |
6-2 |
195 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Buenos Aires |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Maximo Koziarski |
G |
5-11 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Mogga Lado |
F |
6-8 |
215 |
Penarol |
Nampa (ID) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Wayne Langston |
F |
6-7 |
245 |
Boca Juniors |
Upper Marlboro (MD) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Juan Larraza |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Juan Laterza |
PG |
5-9 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lucas Latorre |
G |
6-0 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Alan Ledesma |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Martin Dario Leiva |
C |
6-10 |
257 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Buenos Aires |
2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nahuel Lemos |
F |
6-8 |
218 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Emiliano Lezcano |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
San Miguel de Tucuman |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Antwon Lillard |
SF |
6-5 |
200 |
La Union de Formosa |
Cleveland (OH) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Francisco Llanos |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Yustin Llerena Miranda |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Colombia |
Phillip Lockett |
PF |
6-8 |
215 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Netanya |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel United States |
Hernan Losito |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Arn Lucas |
SF |
6-6 |
205 |
La Union de Formosa |
Buenos Aires |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Stefania Lucero |
G |
5-8 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Marco Luchi |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Bautista Lugarini |
SF |
6-6 |
178 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Bahia Blanca |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Lugo |
G |
6-4 |
205 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Leon Luna |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jonathan Machuca |
PG |
6-1 |
187 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Cordoba |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Esteban Madrigal Renteria |
C |
6-11 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Colombia |
Franco Maeso |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Leonardo Mainoldi |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Boca Juniors |
Santa Fe |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jonathan Maldonado |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Buenos Aires |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Spain Argentina |
Juan Manuel Bejar |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Keiver Marcano |
F |
6-7 |
215 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Caracas |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Venezuela |
Ben Marco |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Ignacio Marco |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
Corrientes |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Joaquin Alejandro Marcon |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Marcucci |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Lautaro Mare |
GF |
6-5 |
194 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Guido Mariani |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Rosario |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Anibal Marin |
SF |
6-7 |
205 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Buenos Aires |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Martin Ibarra |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Justin Martin |
F |
6-6 |
205 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maximiliano Martin |
- |
- |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
Santa Rosa |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emiliano Martina |
PF |
6-8 |
220 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Cesar Martinez Acuna |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Edgar Martinez Ramos |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Jorge Dario Martinez Rojas |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Paraguay |
Ignacio Mascaro |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Felipe Massa |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Marcos Mata |
F |
6-7 |
235 |
Boca Juniors |
Mar del Plata |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Evan Maxwell |
C |
6-10 |
235 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Scranton (PA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Stephen Maxwell |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Woodland Hills (CA) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Manuel Mayora |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
Montevideo |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Santiago Mazza |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santino Mazzucchelli |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Italy |
Matt McCarthy |
PF |
6-9 |
232 |
Club Athletico Platense |
Melbourne |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Australia |
Gary McGhee |
C |
6-11 |
250 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Anderson (IN) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jameel McKay |
F |
6-9 |
219 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Milwaukee (WI) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Franco Mendez |
G |
6-2 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Yoanki Mensia |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cuba |
Edgar Merchant |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Theo Metzger |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina Uruguay |
Giuliano Michelangeli |
SG |
6-0 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lorenzo Micheloni |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Mignani |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Charles Mitchell |
FC |
6-8 |
269 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Marietta (GA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Monacchi |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Fernando Monteil |
- |
6-7 |
212 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Maracaibo |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Franco Montemagio |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Alejo Montes Cardozo |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Trevor Moore |
G |
6-5 |
195 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Houston (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Julian Morales |
SG |
6-3 |
- |
Penarol |
Goya |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Morales |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
Puerto Belgrano |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Joshua Morris |
F |
6-7 |
240 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Newark (NJ) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dominique Morrison |
F |
6-6 |
213 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Kansas City (MO) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Latraius Mosley |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Athens (AL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Fausto Moussa |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Tomas Nally |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Brandon Nazione |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Howell (MI) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alex Negrete |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Valentino Nesci |
F |
6-7 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Joaquin Noblega |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Matias Nunez |
FC |
6-6 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Orresta |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Lanus |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Luciano Ortiz |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Pablo Osores |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
DeMarco Owens |
C |
6-9 |
260 |
Club Athletico Platense |
St. Louis (MO) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Felipe Pais |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Nicolas Paletta |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Michael Panaggio |
G |
5-11 |
180 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Los Angeles (CA) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Marcos Panozzo |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Facundo Pascolatt |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
Buenos Aires |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agustin Passone |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Agustin Pautasso |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Manny Payton |
G |
6-0 |
165 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Fitchburg (MA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ezequiel Paz |
SG |
6-3 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Federico Pedano |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Peral |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Tomas Pereyra |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santiago Perez Douthat |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Agustin Perez |
G |
6-4 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
Neuquen |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
David Perez |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Lucas Perez |
G |
6-1 |
188 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Viedma |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Marcelo Perez |
SG |
6-5 |
200 |
Zarate Basket |
Talcahuano |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Chile |
Mateo Perez |
G |
6-2 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Victor Perez |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Chris Perry |
F |
6-8 |
250 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Bartow (FL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alejandro Piccart |
FC |
6-6 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Matias Pierlorenzi |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Damian Pineda |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Facundo Pinero |
SF |
6-7 |
260 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Mar del Plata |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Patricio Pinero |
SF |
6-6 |
220 |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Fernando Podesta |
PF |
6-10 |
253 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Buenos Aires |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emilio Polese |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nicola Pomoli Larraburu |
SG |
6-6 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Michael Poole |
SG |
6-5 |
195 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Rosedale (NY) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Piero Prinzio |
- |
- |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Tiziano Prome |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Gonzalo Pryszczuk |
SF |
6-4 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mateo Puccio |
G |
6-1 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nicolas Quiroga |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Geronimo Ramallo |
- |
- |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Fabian Ramirez |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Quimsa |
Corrientes |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Ramiro Rattero |
C |
6-8 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Respaud |
G |
6-3 |
172 |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina Uruguay |
Nicolas Reynoso |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Cruz Rinaldi Saez |
GF |
6-3 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Rivero |
SG |
6-3 |
185 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Santa Fe |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Tyler Roberson |
F |
6-9 |
237 |
La Union de Formosa |
Union (NJ) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Brandon Robinson |
GF |
6-5 |
185 |
Quimsa |
Lake Wales (FL) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Clint Robinson |
FC |
6-8 |
235 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Montego Bay |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Jamaica |
Elijah Robinson |
GF |
6-5 |
216 |
La Union de Formosa |
Chicago (IL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Thiago Roca |
F |
6-4 |
- |
San Lorenzo de Almagro |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nahuel Francisco Rodriguez Marasco |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Uruguay |
Manuel Rodriguez Ortega |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Suppi |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Camilo Rodriguez |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Felipe Rodriguez |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jose Rolfi Fortunato |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas Romano |
SF |
6-6 |
198 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Junin |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Santino Romegialli |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
Firmat |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Diego Romero |
F |
6-10 |
245 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Comodoro Rivadavia |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Gian Rossi |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Tomas Rossi |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Agusto Roveres |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Julian Ruiz |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Miguel Ruiz |
SF |
6-6 |
198 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Caracas |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Venezuela |
Enzo Andres Rupcic Vergara |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
Zarate Basket |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Selem Safar |
SG |
6-3 |
206 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Mar del Plata |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Marcos Saglietti |
G |
6-3 |
202 |
La Union de Formosa |
Santa Fe |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Javier Saiz |
FC |
6-8 |
210 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Cordoba |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Julian Salaberry |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Amilcar Sanchez |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Panama |
Rodrigo Sanchez |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jeremias Sandrini |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
Union de Sante Fe |
Parana |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Bruno Sansimoni |
SG |
6-4 |
180 |
Quimsa |
Olavarria |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emilio Santana |
PG |
6-4 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Octavio Sarmiento Battistoni |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Cristian Jose Scaramuzzino |
C |
6-9 |
- |
Independiente de Oliva |
Santa Fe |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Carlos Schattmann |
SG |
6-3 |
190 |
Boca Juniors |
Viedma |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martin Sekul |
SF |
6-4 |
198 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Junin |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Emiliano Serres |
G |
6-9 |
214 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Montevideo |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Uruguay |
Caique Silva |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Brazil |
Diamon Simpson |
F |
6-7 |
230 |
Penarol |
Hayward (CA) |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jonatan Slider |
SG |
6-4 |
195 |
Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Bahia Blanca |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Franco Smaniotti |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Matias Solanas |
G |
6-4 |
202 |
San Martin Corrientes |
Entre Rios |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jeffrey Solarin |
F |
6-4 |
210 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Denver (CO) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Spano |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Khaliq Spicer |
F |
6-9 |
230 |
La Union de Formosa |
Dearborn Heights (MI) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andre Spight |
SG |
6-3 |
170 |
Obras Sanitarias |
Pasadena (CA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Armenia |
Ramiro Stehli |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Buenos Aires |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Nicolas Stenta |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jackson Stormo |
C |
6-9 |
260 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Santa Barbara (CA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Strings |
F |
6-7 |
228 |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Carson (CA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Emilo Stucky |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Patricio Tabarez |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Ciclista Olimpico |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Charles Thomas |
SF |
6-7 |
225 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Jackson (MS) |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Marcus Thomas |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Quintrell Thomas |
F |
6-8 |
245 |
Club Athletico Platense |
New York (NY) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Al Thornton |
F |
6-8 |
203 |
Penarol |
Perry (GA) |
2007 Rnd 1 Pick 14 |
United States |
Fermin Thygesen |
G |
6-1 |
- |
La Union de Formosa |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Damian Tintorelli |
FC |
6-9 |
250 |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Junin |
2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Italy |
Marcos Tirado |
- |
- |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Facundo Tolosa |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Penarol |
Rosario |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Emiliano Toretta |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Italy |
Gonzalo Torres |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
Union de Sante Fe |
Bahia Blanca |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jonatan Torresi |
GF |
6-3 |
- |
Obera Tenis Club |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Martin Torriani |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Jonathan Treise |
PG |
6-1 |
178 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Leandro |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Juan Tulian |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lautaro Urquiza |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Joaquin Valinotti |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Penarol |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Rolando Vallejos |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
San Martin Corrientes |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Felipe Valsangiacomo |
G |
5-11 |
- |
Regatas Corrientes |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Eduardo Vasirani |
C |
6-6 |
- |
Quimsa |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Facundo Vazquez |
PG |
6-1 |
187 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sebastian Vega |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
Boca Juniors |
Gualeguaychu |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Lautaro Velazquez |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Juan Pablo Venegas |
G |
5-10 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
Lima |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Peru |
Franco Vieta |
SG |
6-3 |
194 |
Regatas Corrientes |
Resistencia |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Jose Vildoza |
G |
6-3 |
188 |
Boca Juniors |
Cordoba |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Leandro Vildoza |
G |
6-3 |
180 |
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Matias Von Schmeling |
C |
6-7 |
- |
Obras Sanitarias |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Mateo Wajsglus |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Joshua Webster |
G |
6-3 |
180 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
St. Louis (MO) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tyrone White |
F |
6-7 |
185 |
Gimnasia Indalo |
Portland (OR) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Mexico |
Rob Whitfield |
G |
6-3 |
175 |
Penarol |
Raleigh (NC) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Facundo Wolinsky |
- |
- |
- |
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Argentina |
Alvaro Yarza |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Club Athletico Platense |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Sammy Yeager |
G |
6-4 |
190 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Modesto (CA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Anthony Young |
C |
6-7 |
255 |
Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tomas Zanzottera |
SG |
6-4 |
195 |
Ciclista Olimpico |
Pergamino |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Cristian Zenclussen |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Comunicaciones Mercedes |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Federico Zezular |
F |
6-6 |
216 |
Quimsa |
Cordoba |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Nicolas de los Santos |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
Obera Tenis Club |
Bahia Blanca |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |