KK Pelister Sport Bitola 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record KK Pelister Sport Bitola Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
v. KK Feni Industries L, 68 - 86 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
0-1 PTS: 21. Ty Harris
REB: 8. M. Golubovic
AST: 4. M. Arsoski
PTS: 22. P. Pajic
REB: 10. Luke Meyer
AST: 10. K. Funderburk
90.7 - 114.8
Oct 13, 2018
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje L, 95 - 56 Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
0-2 PTS: 19. Gabe Bealer
REB: 4. Gabe Bealer
AST: 5. Ty Harris
PTS: 22. M. Janevski
REB: 8. K. Nikolovski
AST: 4. V. Efremovski
132.5 - 78.1
Oct 20, 2018
@ KK Blokotehna L, 97 - 69 26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
0-3 PTS: 21. Gabe Bealer
REB: 5. Gabe Bealer
AST: 5. Ty Harris
PTS: 17. P. Gaidys
REB: 5. P. Nikolic
AST: 7. G. Glavchev
128.6 - 91.5
Oct 27, 2018
v. Kozuv Gevgelija L, 79 - 82 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
0-4 PTS: 27. Ty Harris
REB: 9. Gabe Bealer
AST: 1. Gabe Bealer
PTS: 19. A. Sterjov
REB: 8. A. Sterjov
AST: 2. N. Karakolev
114.4 - 118.8
Nov 3, 2018
@ Shkupi Skopje W, 0-20
* Forfeit

Macedonian Superleague
1-4 N/A N/A N/A
Nov 10, 2018
v. KK Kumanovo L, 67 - 87 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
0-5 PTS: 28. Ty Harris
REB: 6. Gabe Bealer
AST: 5. Ty Harris
PTS: 18. B. Djekic
REB: 11. Igor Penov
AST: 4. B. Djekic
98.0 - 127.3
Nov 18, 2018
@ KK Vardar L, 65 - 63 SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
0-6 PTS: 24. Gabe Bealer
REB: 17. Gabe Bealer
AST: 5. Ty Harris
PTS: 23. June Prowell
REB: 10. June Prowell
AST: 5. June Prowell
90.1 - 87.4
Dec 8, 2018
@ Gostivar 2015 L, 118 - 60
Macedonian Superleague
0-7 PTS: 22. Gabe Bealer
REB: 5. Gabe Bealer
AST: 7. Ty Harris
PTS: 27. J. Furstinger
REB: 9. J. Zekjiri
AST: 9. J. Segaric
153.3 - 77.9
Dec 15, 2018
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom L, 71 - 83 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
0-8 PTS: 22. Gabe Bealer
REB: 7. M. Golubovic
AST: 9. Ty Harris
PTS: 23. A. Bojic
REB: 12. A. Maslinko
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
96.4 - 112.7
Dec 22, 2018
@ Ohrid AV W, 69 - 77 Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
1-8 PTS: 32. Gabe Bealer
REB: 12. M. Arsoski
AST: 7. Ty Harris
PTS: 16. D. Miladinovic
REB: 9. D. Miladinovic
AST: 5. S. Mladenovic
89.1 - 99.4
Jan 19, 2019
@ KK Feni Industries L, 90 - 86 Jasmin Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
2-9 PTS: 34. Gabe Bealer
REB: 11. Gabe Bealer
AST: 6. Ty Harris
PTS: 23. J. Petrovski
REB: 7. Luke Meyer
AST: 8. J. Petrovski
126.5 - 120.8
Jan 26, 2019
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje L, 63 - 110 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
2-10 PTS: 20. Gabe Bealer
REB: 8. N. Talevski
AST: 4. Ty Harris
PTS: 40. C. Kostov
REB: 6. C. Kostov
AST: 7. Boban Stajic
108.8 - 190.0
Feb 3, 2019
v. KK Blokotehna L, 66 - 81 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
2-11 PTS: 19. M. Golubovic
REB: 10. M. Golubovic
AST: 2. Gabe Bealer
PTS: 22. D. Mijatovic
REB: 8. P. Gaidys
AST: 5. G. Glavchev
100.3 - 123.0
Feb 9, 2019
@ Kozuv Gevgelija L, 73 - 68 26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
2-12 PTS: 21. M. Golubovic
REB: 13. M. Arsoski
AST: 6. Ty Harris
PTS: 19. N. Karakolev
REB: 10. V. Ivelja
AST: 4. A. Apostolov
100.5 - 93.6
Mar 1, 2019
v. Shkupi Skopje W, 122 - 82 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
3-12 PTS: 26. Ty Harris
REB: 8. M. Arsoski
AST: 6. M. Trsunov
PTS: 21. Elvis Hot
REB: 12. Elvis Hot
AST: 6. A. Mustafa
133.3 - 89.6
Mar 9, 2019
@ KK Kumanovo L, 87 - 75 Sports Hall Kumanovo
Macedonian Superleague
3-13 PTS: 23. Gabe Bealer
REB: 7. Gabe Bealer
AST: 4. Ty Harris
PTS: 29. Mirko Kovac
REB: 10. Igor Penov
AST: 5. Mirko Kovac
110.1 - 94.9
Mar 15, 2019
v. KK Vardar W, 98 - 80 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
4-13 PTS: 34. Gabe Bealer
REB: 11. M. Golubovic
AST: 6. Ty Harris
PTS: 18. M. Anastasov
REB: 7. S. Temelkovski
AST: 4. S. Temelkovski
131.4 - 107.3
Mar 23, 2019
v. Gostivar 2015 L, 69 - 97 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
4-14 PTS: 30. Gabe Bealer
REB: 9. Gabe Bealer
AST: 2. M. Arsoski
PTS: 20. I. Dimcevski
REB: 7. I. Dimcevski
AST: 5. A. Kostoski
93.5 - 131.5
Mar 27, 2019
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom L, 118 - 71 Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
4-15 PTS: 15. M. Golubovic
REB: 5. M. Golubovic
AST: 4. B. Obednikovski
PTS: 28. A. Bojic
REB: 9. L. Mladenovski
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
149.3 - 89.9
Mar 29, 2019
v. Ohrid AV L, 77 - 80 Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
4-16 PTS: 30. Gabe Bealer
REB: 8. Gabe Bealer
AST: 6. Ty Harris
PTS: 18. A. Andrejevic
REB: 7. A. Doneski
AST: 4. A. Doneski
100.9 - 104.9