Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Baerum Basket |
L, 74 - 109 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. E. Gilchrese
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 6. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 22. Stian Mjoes
REB: 13. Sjur Berg
AST: 8. Stian Mjoes
|
84.9 - 125.1 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Froya Basket |
L, 44 - 101 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. M. Dibba
REB: 15. M. Dibba
AST: 3. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 25. O. Nisavic
REB: 16. J.D. Muila
AST: 8. O. Nisavic
|
54.3 - 124.7 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 104 - 119 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-3 |
PTS: 41. M. Dibba
REB: 17. M. Dibba
AST: 11. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 43. T. Brown
REB: 19. Haji Jawara
AST: 4. N. Skouen
|
123.4 - 141.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 76 - 68 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. E. Gilchrese
REB: 11. E. Gilchrese
AST: 4. M. Dibba
|
PTS: 16. J. Emaus Flaa
REB: 8. P. Kutlesic
AST: 4. Stian Berg
|
100.8 - 90.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Nidaros Jets |
L, 101 - 82 |
Munkvollhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-5 |
PTS: 22. E. Gilchrese
REB: 8. H. Davidsen
AST: 8. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 31. Righ Dau
REB: 7. Righ Dau
AST: 5. D. Borgialli
|
116.2 - 94.3 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Asker Aliens |
L, 81 - 112 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-6 |
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 8. H. Davidsen
AST: 3. K. Austria
|
PTS: 22. Amadi Ikpeze
REB: 13. Amadi Ikpeze
AST: 5. M. Andersson
|
94.0 - 130.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 90 - 47 |
Kongsberg idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-7 |
PTS: 15. J. Roysland
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 2. M. Dibba
|
PTS: 23. A.J. Harris
REB: 11. J. Roberts
AST: 3. J. Roberts
|
112.5 - 58.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 51 - 109 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
0-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 9. M. Dibba
AST: 1. M. Dibba
|
PTS: 33. H. Staff
REB: 14. H. Staff
AST: 13. M. Savic
|
64.0 - 136.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Baerum Basket |
W, 67 - 76 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
1-8 |
PTS: 27. M. Dibba
REB: 17. H. Davidsen
AST: 7. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 15. Sjur Berg
REB: 11. F. Kleivdal
AST: 7. Stian Mjoes
|
83.9 - 95.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 75 - 68 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 17. H. Davidsen
AST: 12. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 24. Righ Dau
REB: 10. Filip Overli
AST: 4. Filip Overli
|
94.0 - 85.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Gimle BBK |
L, 91 - 70 |
Gimlehallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Dibba
REB: 12. H. Davidsen
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 23. M. Kolstad
REB: 10. H. Staff
AST: 9. M. Kolstad
|
114.8 - 88.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 106 - 86 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-10 |
PTS: 29. M. Dibba
REB: 11. H. Davidsen
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 30. N. Skouen
REB: 13. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
123.5 - 100.2 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 81 - 94 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-11 |
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 13. H. Davidsen
AST: 7. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 22. Aly Hudgins
REB: 16. Marin Mornar
AST: 8. A.J. Harris
|
97.2 - 112.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Tromso Storm |
L, 81 - 86 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-12 |
PTS: 22. M. Dibba
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 7. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 31. X. Fuller
REB: 15. G. Stankevicius
AST: 6. X. Fuller
|
93.5 - 99.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Centrum Tigers |
L, 115 - 69 |
Vulkanhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
2-13 |
PTS: 22. M. Dibba
REB: 6. M. Dibba
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 22. J. Dolven
REB: 15. J. Dolven
AST: 7. P. Kutlesic
|
131.4 - 78.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 80 - 79 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
3-13 |
PTS: 21. M. Dibba
REB: 17. M. Dibba
AST: 9. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 30. I. Alonzo
REB: 13. I. Alonzo
AST: 4. M. Kirsch
|
98.7 - 97.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Nidaros Jets |
W, 85 - 61 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-13 |
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 9. M. Dibba
AST: 9. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 23. Righ Dau
REB: 8. Righ Dau
AST: 4. Filip Overli
|
107.1 - 76.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 105 - 71 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
4-14 |
PTS: 27. J. Roysland
REB: 10. M. Dibba
AST: 4. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 21. J.D. Muila
REB: 21. J.D. Muila
AST: 5. J.D. Muila
|
130.9 - 88.5 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Asker Aliens |
W, 74 - 68 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-14 |
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 17. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 5. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 12. W. Kruse
REB: 7. W. Kruse
AST: 5. Joshua Hart
|
93.0 - 85.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Gimle BBK |
L, 73 - 88 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
5-15 |
PTS: 23. M. Dibba
REB: 20. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 6. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 19. M. Savic
REB: 8. H. Staff
AST: 7. M. Savic
|
99.4 - 119.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Oppsal Tigers |
W, 87 - 101 |
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-15 |
PTS: 26. I. Bonhomme
REB: 7. M. Dibba
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 21. M. Kirsch
REB: 9. M. Kirsch
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
104.2 - 121.0 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 123 - 71 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-16 |
PTS: 19. I. Bonhomme
REB: 6. I. Bonhomme
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 46. T. Brown
REB: 8. M. Jawara
AST: 7. Lars Espe
|
142.1 - 82.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Froya Basket |
L, 103 - 76 |
Froyahallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
6-17 |
PTS: 25. I. Bonhomme
REB: 7. I. Bonhomme
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 33. J.D. Muila
REB: 13. J.D. Muila
AST: 7. J.D. Muila
|
137.2 - 101.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Oppsal Tigers |
W, 77 - 74 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-17 |
PTS: 14. I. Bonhomme
REB: 15. H. Davidsen
AST: 10. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 19. I. Alonzo
REB: 9. F. Trana
AST: 5. M. Kirsch
|
95.3 - 91.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Centrum Tigers |
L, 57 - 85 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Dibba
REB: 14. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 6. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 22. S. Nordheim
REB: 15. P. Kutlesic
AST: 12. J. Emaus Flaa
|
71.8 - 107.1 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. BK Kongsberg Miners |
L, 85 - 95 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
7-19 |
PTS: 32. M. Dibba
REB: 10. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 14. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 19. Will Lybaek
REB: 13. J. Roberts
AST: 5. A.J. Harris
|
107.5 - 120.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
W, 68 - 79 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-19 |
PTS: 28. M. Dibba
REB: 14. M. Dibba
AST: 10. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 17. J. Lange
REB: 8. J. Lange
AST: 6. J. Lange
|
93.3 - 108.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Tromso Storm |
L, 86 - 82 |
Tromsohallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-20 |
PTS: 20. E. Gilchrese
REB: 11. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 32. R. Agbeko
REB: 17. R. Agbeko
AST: 9. J. Lange
|
107.4 - 102.4 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ Baerum Basket |
L, 95 - 86 |
Rykkinnhallen
Norwegian BLNO
|
8-21 |
PTS: 27. R. Nwachukwu
REB: 13. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 7. E. Gilchrese
|
PTS: 26. Sjur Berg
REB: 11. Sjur Berg
AST: 9. Stian Mjoes
|
116.2 - 105.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Asker Aliens |
W, 83 - 88 |
Vollen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-21 |
PTS: 24. M. Dibba
REB: 15. R. Nwachukwu
AST: 9. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 23. Joshua Hart
REB: 11. S. Sjoberg
AST: 7. S. Sjoberg
|
99.0 - 105.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Flyyingen BBK |
L, 91 - 56 |
Fyllingdalen idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-22 |
PTS: 16. I. Bonhomme
REB: 10. M. Dibba
AST: 5. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 27. T. Brown
REB: 14. I. Likekele
AST: 10. I. Likekele
|
112.6 - 69.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Flyyingen BBK |
L, 73 - 114 |
Apallokka Idrettshall
Norwegian BLNO
|
9-23 |
PTS: 25. M. Dibba
REB: 8. M. Dibba
AST: 11. I. Bonhomme
|
PTS: 30. T. Brown
REB: 15. I. Likekele
AST: 16. I. Likekele
|
92.0 - 143.7 |