Oct 4, 2014
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
W, 65 - 61 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Suad Sehovic
REB: 10. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. D. Kutlesic
REB: 5. D. Kutlesic
AST: 4. M. Ljubicic
|
88.3 - 82.9 |
Oct 8, 2014
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 62 - 70 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. B. Subotic
REB: 4. B. Subotic
AST: 4. V. Dasic
|
PTS: 20. Dusko Bunic
REB: 7. Dusko Bunic
AST: 7. J. Jones
|
89.3 - 100.8 |
Oct 12, 2014
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 96 - 69 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. V. Dasic
REB: 7. D. Planinic
AST: 8. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 17. I. Marinkovic
REB: 7. I. Marinkovic
AST: 4. A. Cvetkovic
|
124.8 - 89.7 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
@ BK Ventspils |
L, 82 - 75 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Reynolds
REB: 8. V. Dasic
AST: 3. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 19. Mire Chatman
REB: 7. Troy Barnies
AST: 6. A. Vairogs
|
115.1 - 105.2 |
Oct 19, 2014
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 75 - 92 |
Universiada Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Subotic
REB: 6. B. Subotic
AST: 6. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 16. M. Pupovic
REB: 6. M. Pupovic
AST: 6. P. Ivanov
|
100.6 - 123.4 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 79 - 82 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. V. Dasic
REB: 9. V. Dasic
AST: 8. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 23. Ali Muhammed
REB: 8. J. Palacios
AST: 3. Ali Muhammed
|
102.9 - 106.8 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 101 - 79 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-0 |
PTS: 18. C. Vitkovac
REB: 12. Suad Sehovic
AST: 8. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 16. D. Markota
REB: 6. Jure Lalic
AST: 8. J. Blassingame
|
130.9 - 102.4 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 76 - 90 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Suad Sehovic
REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 13. A. Hrycaniuk
REB: 5. C. Troutman
AST: 8. L. Koszarek
|
99.6 - 117.9 |
Nov 2, 2014
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 83 - 69 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Reynolds
REB: 9. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 18. Jaka Blazic
REB: 17. B. Marjanovic
AST: 7. M. Williams
|
104.4 - 86.8 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 63 - 77 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 10. A. Popovic
REB: 5. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 22. D. Brown
REB: 9. N. Kurbanov
AST: 5. M. Delaney
|
90.6 - 110.8 |
Nov 8, 2014
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
W, 88 - 80 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Subotic
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 10. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 17. D. Cantekin
REB: 6. A. Marelja
AST: 14. N. Miljenovic
|
106.6 - 96.9 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 80 - 60 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. Will Sheehey
REB: 6. A. Capin
AST: 4. A. Capin
|
PTS: 19. T.J. Carter
REB: 8. K. Langford
AST: 6. Jake Odum
|
108.6 - 81.4 |
Nov 15, 2014
|
@ KK Zadar |
W, 61 - 73 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-1 |
PTS: 17. Suad Sehovic
REB: 8. V. Dasic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 26. Josip Sobin
REB: 13. Josip Sobin
AST: 3. D. Bosnjak
|
82.4 - 98.6 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
v. BK Ventspils |
W, 87 - 69 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. Omar Cook
REB: 9. V. Dasic
AST: 16. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 16. A. Vairogs
REB: 6. Maris Gulbis
AST: 6. Mire Chatman
|
127.4 - 101.1 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. Union Olimpija |
W, 76 - 61 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Planinic
REB: 10. V. Dasic
AST: 10. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 17. Alen Omic
REB: 7. H. Kanacevic
AST: 5. M. Marinovic
|
104.7 - 84.0 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 86 - 78 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Eurocup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. Suad Sehovic
REB: 7. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Suad Sehovic
|
PTS: 18. Jon Diebler
REB: 7. J. Palacios
AST: 6. Ali Muhammed
|
115.9 - 105.1 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 75 - 68 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. Suad Sehovic
AST: 4. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 15. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 4. Teddy Gipson
|
105.6 - 95.7 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 100 - 85 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 19. C. Vitkovac
REB: 6. Suad Sehovic
AST: 8. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 19. P. Zamojski
REB: 6. A. Hrycaniuk
AST: 4. L. Koszarek
|
132.0 - 112.2 |
Dec 6, 2014
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 81 - 90 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-1 |
PTS: 22. Suad Sehovic
REB: 12. V. Dasic
AST: 10. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 28. M. Armstead
REB: 11. Chris Booker
AST: 6. N. Joksimovic
|
115.9 - 128.7 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 79 - 76 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Reynolds
REB: 6. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 15. D. Brown
REB: 11. R. Hendrix
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
|
106.3 - 102.3 |
Dec 14, 2014
|
v. Cedevita |
L, 70 - 80 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-2 |
PTS: 13. Suad Sehovic
REB: 9. Suad Sehovic
AST: 3. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 16. N. Gordic
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. N. Gordic
|
94.5 - 108.0 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
v. PAOK BC |
L, 76 - 81 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 14. Omar Cook
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 10. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 17. J. Vaughn
REB: 6. J. Vaughn
AST: 5. E. Margaritis
|
89.8 - 95.7 |
Dec 21, 2014
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 61 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-2 |
PTS: 18. Suad Sehovic
REB: 15. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. D. Milosavljevic
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. M. Tepic
|
90.6 - 106.9 |
Dec 24, 2014
|
@ KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 70 - 69 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. V. Dasic
AST: 4. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 17. N. Jevtovic
REB: 7. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. M. Ljubicic
|
94.1 - 92.7 |
Dec 28, 2014
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 87 - 72 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 15. J. Jones
REB: 5. N. Dragovic
AST: 5. Dusan Katnic
|
125.4 - 103.8 |
Jan 4, 2015
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 65 - 81 |
Jane Sandanski
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
13-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Planinic
REB: 11. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 15. Sead Sehovic
REB: 7. P. Samardziski
AST: 3. P. Samardziski
|
93.4 - 116.4 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
v. Teksut Bandirma |
L, 68 - 74 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. B. Subotic
REB: 7. C. Vitkovac
AST: 3. Suad Sehovic
|
PTS: 28. Chuck Davis
REB: 10. V. Dragicevic
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
|
93.3 - 101.6 |
Jan 10, 2015
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-3 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jan 14, 2015
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 92 - 69 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
3-9 |
PTS: 18. D. Planinic
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 4. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Kuric
REB: 10. Eulis Baez
AST: 3. Kyle Kuric
|
119.8 - 89.8 |
Jan 18, 2015
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 67 - 84 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-3 |
PTS: 18. V. Dasic
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 11. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 15. Jure Lalic
REB: 9. Marin Rozic
AST: 4. V. Ilijevski
|
93.6 - 117.3 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 93 - 86 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
4-9 |
PTS: 27. Suad Sehovic
REB: 13. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. B. Subotic
|
PTS: 24. R. Sanders
REB: 10. Shane Lawal
AST: 4. B. Sacchetti
|
117.9 - 109.0 |
Jan 26, 2015
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 76 - 77 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. Suad Sehovic
AST: 8. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 19. M. Williams
REB: 8. N. Kalinic
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
106.4 - 107.8 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 87 - 70 |
PalaSerradimigni
Eurocup
|
4-10 |
PTS: 15. C. Vitkovac
REB: 10. C. Vitkovac
AST: 4. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. Shane Lawal
REB: 7. Shane Lawal
AST: 7. Jerome Dyson
|
119.4 - 96.1 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
L, 96 - 84 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-5 |
PTS: 23. Suad Sehovic
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 10. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 25. Dejan Musli
REB: 12. Dejan Musli
AST: 9. N. Miljenovic
|
128.5 - 112.4 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
@ Teksut Bandirma |
L, 87 - 74 |
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Eurocup
|
4-11 |
PTS: 14. Omar Cook
REB: 5. B. Subotic
AST: 6. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. V. Veremeenko
REB: 8. K. Simmons
AST: 5. Sammy Mejia
|
120.2 - 102.3 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
v. KK Zadar |
W, 71 - 63 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-5 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Paunic
REB: 9. V. Dasic
AST: 6. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 18. Josip Sobin
REB: 7. Josip Sobin
AST: 5. Josip Sobin
|
107.5 - 95.4 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 83 - 88 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
4-12 |
PTS: 20. V. Dasic
REB: 9. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 16. Edy Tavares
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. Kyle Kuric
|
113.0 - 119.8 |
Feb 15, 2015
|
@ Union Olimpija |
L, 77 - 66 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Reynolds
REB: 8. D. Planinic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 15. Dino Muric
REB: 12. H. Nikolov
AST: 6. M. Marinovic
|
103.7 - 88.9 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 72 - 81 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
17-6 |
PTS: 20. Omar Cook
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 18. L. Jones
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
104.8 - 117.9 |
Mar 7, 2015
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 82 - 77 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
18-6 |
PTS: 20. B. Savovic
REB: 7. B. Savovic
AST: 6. B. Savovic
|
PTS: 21. M. Armstead
REB: 9. A. Wangmene
AST: 3. Bojan Krivec
|
105.8 - 99.4 |
Mar 15, 2015
|
@ Cedevita |
L, 80 - 70 |
Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
18-7 |
PTS: 28. B. Savovic
REB: 9. B. Savovic
AST: 8. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 20. Miro Bilan
REB: 7. T. Zubcic
AST: 6. Miro Bilan
|
113.3 - 99.1 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 85 - 79 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
19-7 |
PTS: 24. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. D. Planinic
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 16. Edo Muric
REB: 9. Milan Macvan
AST: 3. Milan Macvan
|
123.7 - 114.9 |
Mar 25, 2015
|
v. KK Zeta 2011 Golubovci |
W, 90 - 61 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. N. Ivanovic
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 7. Suad Sehovic
|
PTS: 20. B. Radunovic
REB: 9. B. Radunovic
AST: 5. A. Bogojevic
|
117.1 - 79.3 |
Mar 28, 2015
|
v. KK Sutjeska |
W, 91 - 81 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. B. Savovic
REB: 6. B. Subotic
AST: 5. Suad Sehovic
|
PTS: 20. N. Pavlicevic
REB: 4. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 6. N. Vranjes
|
122.4 - 109.0 |
Apr 1, 2015
|
@ KK Teodo Tivat |
W, 74 - 92 |
SC Zupa
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. N. Ivanovic
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 7. N. Ivanovic
|
PTS: 21. A. Radulovic
REB: 9. S. Johnson
AST: 4. Masan Vrbica
|
97.5 - 121.2 |
Apr 4, 2015
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 80 - 76 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Paunic
REB: 11. B. Subotic
AST: 8. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 26. Ivan Jelenic
REB: 6. R. Vujosevic
AST: 5. Nikola Korac
|
109.7 - 104.2 |
Apr 8, 2015
|
v. KK Ibar Rozaje |
W, 80 - 56 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
5-0 |
PTS: 24. V. Dasic
REB: 7. V. Dasic
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
PTS: 16. S. Dixon
REB: 5. D. Marojevic
AST: 3. Amin Hot
|
114.4 - 80.1 |
Apr 14, 2015
|
v. Cedevita |
W, 82 - 81 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
20-7 |
PTS: 20. B. Savovic
REB: 9. Suad Sehovic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. Luka Babic
REB: 8. Mario Delas
AST: 4. Stanko Barac
|
114.4 - 113.0 |
Apr 15, 2015
|
v. Cedevita |
W, 81 - 76 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
21-7 |
PTS: 22. B. Savovic
REB: 7. Suad Sehovic
AST: 11. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 17. N. Gordic
REB: 6. Luka Babic
AST: 4. Roko Ukic
|
112.8 - 105.9 |
Apr 18, 2015
|
v. KK Teodo Tivat |
W, 71 - 59 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
6-0 |
PTS: 14. V. Bacovic
REB: 6. D. Planinic
AST: 5. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. A. Radulovic
REB: 8. V. Jocovic
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
|
103.9 - 86.3 |
Apr 18, 2015
|
@ Cedevita |
L, 85 - 57 |
Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
21-8 |
PTS: 9. V. Dasic
REB: 5. Suad Sehovic
AST: 4. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 14. N. Gordic
REB: 6. Stanko Barac
AST: 6. N. Gordic
|
127.4 - 85.5 |
Apr 19, 2015
|
@ Cedevita |
L, 88 - 85 |
Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
21-9 |
PTS: 13. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. C. Vitkovac
AST: 3. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 16. Roko Ukic
REB: 7. Stanko Barac
AST: 4. Roko Ukic
|
121.6 - 117.5 |
Apr 22, 2015
|
v. Cedevita |
L, 66 - 70 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
21-10 |
PTS: 13. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. B. Savovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 16. Miro Bilan
REB: 6. Marko Tomas
AST: 6. Roko Ukic
|
99.6 - 105.6 |
Apr 25, 2015
|
@ KK Ibar Rozaje |
W, 77 - 100 |
Bandzovo brdo
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. N. Ivanovic
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. A. Popovic
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Zejak
REB: 7. Ivan Zejak
AST: 12. Amin Hot
|
114.9 - 149.2 |
Apr 28, 2015
|
@ KK Zeta 2011 Golubovci |
W, 89 - 99 |
Sport Complex Rex
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
8-0 |
PTS: 25. B. Subotic
REB: 6. B. Subotic
AST: 5. N. Ivanovic
|
PTS: 26. P. Ivanovic
REB: 6. A. Bogojevic
AST: 6. D. Kastratovic
|
104.2 - 115.9 |
May 1, 2015
|
@ KK Sutjeska |
W, 83 - 94 |
SC Niksic
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
9-0 |
PTS: 22. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. D. Planinic
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
PTS: 23. N. Pavlicevic
REB: 8. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 5. N. Vranjes
|
112.7 - 127.6 |
May 5, 2015
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 83 - 107 |
Topolica
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
10-0 |
PTS: 19. B. Savovic
REB: 6. V. Bacovic
AST: 4. Omar Cook
|
PTS: 32. D. Kandic
REB: 7. M. Latkovic
AST: 3. M. Latkovic
|
102.1 - 131.6 |
May 7, 2015
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 91-86 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
11-0 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 11, 2015
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 75-93 |
Topolica
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
12-0 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 12, 2015
|
v. KK Sutjeska |
W, 98-62 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
13-0 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 14, 2015
|
@ KK Sutjeska |
L, 91-86 |
SC Niksic
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
13-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 18, 2015
|
v. KK Sutjeska |
W, 92-68 |
Moraca Sports Center
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
14-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2015
|
@ KK Sutjeska |
W, 0-20 * Forfeit |
SC Niksic
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
|
15-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |