Oct 12, 2014
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 93 - 84 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. E. Williams
AST: 3. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 28. Y. Diawara
REB: 9. E. Daniel
AST: 6. D. Robinson
|
121.9 - 110.1 |
Oct 14, 2014
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 101 - 81 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Feldeine
REB: 7. Ivan Buva
AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Kuric
REB: 13. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. Tomas Bellas
|
131.6 - 105.5 |
Oct 19, 2014
|
v. Sidigas Avellino |
W, 74 - 65 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 10. D. Hollis
AST: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 14. O.D. Anosike
REB: 8. O.D. Anosike
AST: 2. D. Cavaliero
|
102.2 - 89.8 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
v. Artland Dragons |
L, 77 - 78 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. D. Hollis
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 2. DeQuan Jones
|
PTS: 22. Anthony King
REB: 9. Anthony King
AST: 4. Anthony King
|
111.7 - 113.2 |
Oct 26, 2014
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 83 - 71 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 9. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 26. T. Mitchell
REB: 9. D. Pascolo
AST: 4. J. Sanders
|
112.1 - 95.9 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 78 - 70 |
Astroballe
Eurocup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Gentile
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 6. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 20. E. Jackson
REB: 7. David Lighty
AST: 4. David Lighty
|
113.9 - 102.2 |
Nov 2, 2014
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 89 - 67 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. Awudu Abass
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 8. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 15. J. Hazell
REB: 6. A. Gilchrist
AST: 3. Okaro White
|
123.0 - 92.6 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 74 - 66 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Eurocup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 21. E. Walker
REB: 6. A. Mendy
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
102.0 - 90.9 |
Nov 9, 2014
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 79 - 75 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Feldeine
REB: 12. E. Williams
AST: 5. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 17. Jerome Dyson
REB: 10. Shane Lawal
AST: 6. Jerome Dyson
|
94.4 - 89.7 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 68 - 60 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. DeQuan Jones
REB: 8. DeQuan Jones
AST: 5. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 16. D. Djordjevic
REB: 6. J. Berggren
AST: 3. N. Marnegrave
|
96.7 - 85.3 |
Nov 16, 2014
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 83 - 64 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 14. E. Williams
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 18. Linas Kleiza
REB: 10. S. Samuels
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
|
121.3 - 93.5 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 63 - 80 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 14. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 14. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. Brad Newley
AST: 5. Tomas Bellas
|
85.0 - 108.0 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
@ Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta |
W, 95 - 107 |
PalaMaggio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Feldeine
REB: 8. J. Feldeine
AST: 3. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 19. Dejan Ivanov
REB: 11. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 9. Ronald Moore
|
113.2 - 127.5 |
Nov 25, 2014
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 66 - 68 |
Artland Arena
Eurocup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Hollis
REB: 9. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 15. A. Graves-Davis
REB: 11. Anthony King
AST: 4. Anthony King
|
95.9 - 98.8 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
L, 63 - 73 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 13. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 3. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 23. Delroy James
REB: 13. Delroy James
AST: 6. Jacob Pullen
|
85.1 - 98.6 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 79 - 69 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 22. T. Green
REB: 7. T. Green
AST: 3. T. Green
|
108.9 - 95.1 |
Dec 7, 2014
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 76 - 80 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 25. G. Brown
REB: 13. L. Johnson
AST: 6. L. Hall
|
88.6 - 93.3 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 89 - 63 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 31. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 13. Kris Joseph
REB: 4. A. Mendy
AST: 4. E. Walker
|
121.5 - 86.0 |
Dec 14, 2014
|
@ Orlandina Basket |
L, 79 - 71 |
PalaFantozzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 23. J. Feldeine
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 3. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 21. A. Freeman
REB: 9. Dario Hunt
AST: 3. B. Burgess
|
109.7 - 98.6 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 83 - 77 |
Sleuyter Arena
Eurocup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Feldeine
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 19. J.P. Prince
REB: 7. J. Berggren
AST: 5. D. Djordjevic
|
108.5 - 100.6 |
Dec 21, 2014
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 73 - 77 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. DeQuan Jones
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 20. Phil Goss
REB: 9. Hrvoje Peric
AST: 7. Phil Goss
|
99.7 - 105.1 |
Dec 26, 2014
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 71 - 63 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 18. E. Williams
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 4. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 17. C. Clark
REB: 7. C. Clark
AST: 8. Luca Vitali
|
96.3 - 85.4 |
Dec 29, 2014
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 64 - 63 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 18. DeQuan Jones
REB: 9. E. Williams
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 22. Drake Diener
REB: 10. R. Cervi
AST: 7. A. Cinciarini
|
94.1 - 92.6 |
Jan 4, 2015
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 83 - 103 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 17. S. Gentile
REB: 10. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 22. L. Ross
REB: 7. L. Ross
AST: 3. K. Williams
|
105.9 - 131.4 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
v. Khimki |
W, 99 - 88 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
5-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Hollis
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 25. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. P. Koponen
|
132.2 - 117.5 |
Jan 11, 2015
|
v. Virtus Roma |
L, 60 - 70 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Gentile
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Gibson
REB: 7. Melvin Ejim
AST: 4. R. Stipcevic
|
95.2 - 111.0 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 78 - 77 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Eurocup
|
5-7 |
PTS: 16. DeQuan Jones
REB: 9. DeQuan Jones
AST: 3. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 18. K. Langford
REB: 6. K. Langford
AST: 7. A. Tsochlas
|
107.7 - 106.3 |
Jan 20, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 81 - 70 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Feldeine
REB: 5. Ivan Buva
AST: 3. G. Shermadini
|
PTS: 20. A. Moerman
REB: 11. A. Moerman
AST: 6. L. Westermann
|
111.4 - 96.2 |
Jan 26, 2015
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 91 - 83 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-9 |
PTS: 26. DeQuan Jones
REB: 7. DeQuan Jones
AST: 5. DeQuan Jones
|
PTS: 20. C. Callahan
REB: 5. C. Eyenga
AST: 11. Eric Maynor
|
119.1 - 108.6 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 68 - 57 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
6-8 |
PTS: 24. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 8. D. Johnson-Odom
AST: 2. D. Hollis
|
PTS: 12. Jamar Smith
REB: 9. A. Moerman
AST: 5. Jamar Smith
|
89.0 - 74.6 |
Feb 1, 2015
|
@ Sidigas Avellino |
W, 76 - 79 |
Palasport Del Mauro
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-9 |
PTS: 15. J. Feldeine
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 18. Adrian Banks
REB: 10. O.D. Anosike
AST: 3. Adrian Banks
|
93.3 - 97.0 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
@ Khimki |
L, 75 - 62 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
6-9 |
PTS: 23. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 2. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 14. Paul Davis
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
105.5 - 87.2 |
Feb 8, 2015
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 110 - 84 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 24. Ivan Buva
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 21. Josh Owens
REB: 6. J. Sanders
AST: 6. J. Sanders
|
138.9 - 106.1 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 78 - 70 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 5. Ivan Buva
AST: 5. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 17. K. Langford
REB: 6. Jake Odum
AST: 4. T.J. Carter
|
119.1 - 106.9 |
Feb 15, 2015
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 108 - 96 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 27. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 7. S. Gentile
AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 33. J. Hazell
REB: 9. V. Mazzola
AST: 7. Abdul Gaddy
|
131.5 - 116.9 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 86 - 69 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 14. DeQuan Jones
REB: 7. D. Hollis
AST: 6. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 19. David Logan
REB: 6. B. Sacchetti
AST: 5. Jerome Dyson
|
113.7 - 91.2 |
Mar 4, 2015
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 64 - 70 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
7-10 |
PTS: 15. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 2. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 14. Sergey Bykov
REB: 11. D'or Fischer
AST: 2. Sergey Bykov
|
93.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 11, 2015
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 75 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
7-11 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Buva
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 14. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
112.9 - 108.4 |
Mar 15, 2015
|
v. Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta |
W, 83 - 72 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Feldeine
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 21. Ronald Moore
REB: 13. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 7. Ronald Moore
|
119.4 - 103.5 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 76 - 75 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Buva
REB: 12. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 19. James Mays
REB: 15. Delroy James
AST: 4. M. Denmon
|
98.7 - 97.4 |
Mar 30, 2015
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 88 - 87 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 21. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 8. M. World Peace
AST: 3. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 25. C. Williams
REB: 11. V. Amoroso
AST: 9. L. Hall
|
108.7 - 107.4 |
Apr 4, 2015
|
v. Orlandina Basket |
W, 93 - 67 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 19. M. World Peace
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 8. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 13. D. Archie
REB: 8. F. Campbell
AST: 9. Sek Henry
|
127.4 - 91.8 |
Apr 12, 2015
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 89 - 68 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-14 |
PTS: 12. M. World Peace
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 21. J. Viggiano
REB: 9. Julyan Stone
AST: 8. Phil Goss
|
120.3 - 91.9 |
Apr 16, 2015
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 83 - 64 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Gentile
REB: 11. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 15. Joe Ragland
REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
AST: 4. M. Brooks
|
109.3 - 84.3 |
Apr 20, 2015
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 79 - 76 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-14 |
PTS: 16. S. Gentile
REB: 9. E. Williams
AST: 4. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 15. Kenny Hayes
REB: 7. E. Daniel
AST: 4. Luca Vitali
|
101.2 - 97.4 |
Apr 26, 2015
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 86 - 74 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-15 |
PTS: 18. J. Feldeine
REB: 5. J. Feldeine
AST: 6. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 16. D. Lavrinovic
REB: 12. Drake Diener
AST: 12. A. Cinciarini
|
120.9 - 104.0 |
May 3, 2015
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 83 - 67 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-15 |
PTS: 20. J. Feldeine
REB: 12. D. Johnson-Odom
AST: 8. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 20. Peter Lorant
REB: 9. Wally Judge
AST: 3. Chris Wright
|
110.3 - 89.0 |
May 10, 2015
|
@ Virtus Roma |
W, 75 - 78 |
PalaLottomatica
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-15 |
PTS: 25. M. World Peace
REB: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
AST: 5. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 16. Melvin Ejim
REB: 6. Melvin Ejim
AST: 7. Ramel Curry
|
104.9 - 109.1 |
May 19, 2015
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 79 - 70 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-16 |
PTS: 22. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 10. Ivan Buva
AST: 2. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 14. Hrvoje Peric
REB: 7. Julyan Stone
AST: 9. Julyan Stone
|
118.1 - 104.6 |
May 21, 2015
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 77 - 72 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-17 |
PTS: 25. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. Awudu Abass
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 13. Phil Goss
REB: 13. Julyan Stone
AST: 6. Hrvoje Peric
|
103.6 - 96.8 |
May 23, 2015
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 90 - 80 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-17 |
PTS: 16. M. World Peace
REB: 9. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 17. J. Viggiano
REB: 15. Julyan Stone
AST: 7. Phil Goss
|
124.8 - 110.9 |
May 25, 2015
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 81 - 64 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-17 |
PTS: 19. Awudu Abass
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. D. Johnson-Odom
|
PTS: 21. B. Ortner
REB: 7. Hrvoje Peric
AST: 3. J. Jackson
|
113.8 - 89.9 |
May 27, 2015
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 88 - 73 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-18 |
PTS: 15. Awudu Abass
REB: 6. Awudu Abass
AST: 3. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 24. Phil Goss
REB: 8. Julyan Stone
AST: 6. Julyan Stone
|
125.3 - 103.9 |