Sep 27, 2014
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 61 - 63 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Ignerski
REB: 7. Romero Osby
AST: 3. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 15. Daequan Cook
REB: 8. Joe Trapani
AST: 3. K. Hamilton
|
103.8 - 107.2 |
Oct 4, 2014
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 80 - 79 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 11. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
PTS: 28. E. Walker
REB: 6. A. Mendy
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
|
111.4 - 110.1 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 70 - 56 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Shy Ely
REB: 12. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 2. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
PTS: 13. R. Greer
REB: 14. Shawn King
AST: 2. Shawn King
|
97.6 - 78.1 |
Oct 21, 2014
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 81 - 86 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 9. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 4. Dounia Issa
|
PTS: 17. K. McAlarney
REB: 7. David Noel
AST: 4. K. McAlarney
|
107.8 - 114.4 |
Oct 27, 2014
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 61 - 82 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
2-3 |
PTS: 10. M. Yarou
REB: 8. M. Yarou
AST: 4. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 26. N. Minnerath
REB: 5. Rudy Jomby
AST: 8. C. Banks
|
94.9 - 127.6 |
Nov 1, 2014
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 74 - 83 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Jeep Elite
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. Romero Osby
REB: 7. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 16. D. Butler
REB: 8. D. Watkins
AST: 3. T. Mitchell
|
114.5 - 128.4 |
Nov 4, 2014
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 72 - 66 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Ignerski
REB: 5. M. Yarou
AST: 6. Shy Ely
|
PTS: 13. Kyle Fogg
REB: 11. J. Mwema
AST: 3. J. Callahan
|
107.7 - 98.8 |
Nov 8, 2014
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 76 - 83 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Ignerski
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 17. J. Leloup
REB: 8. Ali Traore
AST: 10. Antoine Diot
|
114.9 - 125.4 |
Nov 11, 2014
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 71 - 52 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Daniel Ewing
REB: 7. M. Yarou
AST: 4. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 14. Kenny Simms
REB: 15. L. Ulmer
AST: 5. B. Jefferson
|
98.4 - 72.1 |
Nov 14, 2014
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 71 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. Shy Ely
REB: 9. Dounia Issa
AST: 3. Shy Ely
|
PTS: 20. Kim English
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
100.1 - 104.3 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
@ Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella |
L, 82 - 64 |
BiellaForum
Eurochallenge
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Ignerski
REB: 7. Dounia Issa
AST: 4. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 25. Alan Voskuil
REB: 14. Luca Infante
AST: 5. Simone Berti
|
128.2 - 100.1 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 68 - 61 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 8. M. Yarou
AST: 6. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 16. K. Boynton
REB: 9. Stephen Brun
AST: 4. Loic Akono
|
104.4 - 93.6 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 73 - 61 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
5-5 |
PTS: 13. Daniel Ewing
REB: 8. Dounia Issa
AST: 2. Dounia Issa
|
PTS: 21. Mykal Riley
REB: 11. M. Jaiteh
AST: 2. Mykal Riley
|
107.2 - 89.6 |
Dec 2, 2014
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 78 - 87 |
Lotto Arena
Eurochallenge
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. I. Turkyilmaz
AST: 6. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 24. Ryan Pearson
REB: 8. Ryan Pearson
AST: 4. DeAndre Kane
|
114.6 - 127.9 |
Dec 5, 2014
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
L, 74 - 65 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
5-6 |
PTS: 22. R. Beaubois
REB: 10. M. Ignerski
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 17. Landing Sane
REB: 8. Blake Schilb
AST: 11. Mike Green
|
116.5 - 102.3 |
Dec 9, 2014
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 62 - 96 |
Steveco-areena
Eurochallenge
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. R. Beaubois
REB: 10. M. Yarou
AST: 4. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 21. L. Ulmer
REB: 14. L. Ulmer
AST: 2. B. Jefferson
|
84.6 - 131.0 |
Dec 12, 2014
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
W, 83 - 78 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 25. M. Simonovic
REB: 10. Tyler Cain
AST: 6. David Denave
|
106.6 - 100.2 |
Dec 16, 2014
|
v. Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella |
W, 88 - 74 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 11. I. Turkyilmaz
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 22. Alan Voskuil
REB: 8. B.J. Raymond
AST: 4. Andrea Danna
|
123.4 - 103.8 |
Dec 20, 2014
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 65 - 87 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 8. R. Beaubois
AST: 3. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 23. Devin Booker
REB: 10. Devin Booker
AST: 3. John Flowers
|
102.6 - 137.3 |
Dec 23, 2014
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 78 - 73 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
8-6 |
PTS: 25. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 7. M. Ignerski
AST: 6. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 20. Paul Harris
REB: 8. J.K. Edwards
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
108.9 - 101.9 |
Dec 27, 2014
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 80 - 67 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. Shy Ely
REB: 7. M. Yarou
AST: 3. Shy Ely
|
PTS: 23. David Lighty
REB: 10. D. Andersen
AST: 8. Y. Sangare
|
122.5 - 102.6 |
Dec 29, 2014
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 73 - 88 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
9-7 |
PTS: 30. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. P. Cornelie
AST: 7. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 16. Marcus Dove
REB: 6. Marcus Dove
AST: 4. C.J. Wallace
|
101.9 - 122.9 |
Jan 13, 2015
|
@ magnofit Gussinger Knights |
L, 82 - 65 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Eurochallenge
|
5-2 |
PTS: 14. M. Ignerski
REB: 8. M. Ignerski
AST: 3. Shy Ely
|
PTS: 21. C. Kostov
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 7. Chris Dunn
|
115.6 - 91.7 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 59 - 74 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
REB: 8. M. Ignerski
AST: 4. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 19. N. Boungou Colo
REB: 15. A. Moerman
AST: 7. A. Moerman
|
85.0 - 106.6 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 72 - 60 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 4. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
PTS: 11. Jamal Shuler
REB: 5. T. Campbell
AST: 4. Mykal Riley
|
102.6 - 85.5 |
Jan 24, 2015
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 83 - 85 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. M. Ignerski
REB: 8. Kevin Mendy
AST: 6. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 17. Paul Delaney
REB: 8. N. de Jong
AST: 4. Chris Oliver
|
120.9 - 123.8 |
Jan 27, 2015
|
v. Usak Sportlif |
W, 84 - 63 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Ignerski
REB: 7. C.J. Wallace
AST: 5. M. Ignerski
|
PTS: 18. Eric Buckner
REB: 7. Eric Buckner
AST: 4. Chris Warren
|
109.6 - 82.2 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 79 - 88 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
10-9 |
PTS: 35. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. R. Beaubois
AST: 4. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 18. D. Watkins
REB: 7. D. Watkins
AST: 5. Mark Payne
|
116.9 - 130.2 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 69 - 63 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
10-10 |
PTS: 16. C.J. Wallace
REB: 10. C.J. Wallace
AST: 4. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 28. J. Aboudou
REB: 6. J. Aboudou
AST: 8. Paul Harris
|
96.3 - 87.9 |
Feb 10, 2015
|
v. magnofit Gussinger Knights |
W, 93 - 60 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
8-2 |
PTS: 15. Shy Ely
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 5. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 20. T. Taylor
REB: 8. T. Taylor
AST: 3. T. Klepeisz
|
133.8 - 86.3 |
Feb 14, 2015
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 96 - 83 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. M. Ignerski
REB: 7. C.J. Wallace
AST: 7. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 13. P. Braud
REB: 6. J. Sanchez
AST: 4. J. Theodore
|
126.1 - 109.0 |
Feb 17, 2015
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 85 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
Eurochallenge
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. Daniel Ewing
REB: 7. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 14. L. Ekperigin
REB: 9. L. Ekperigin
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
121.6 - 97.3 |
Feb 20, 2015
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 96 - 98 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Daniel Ewing
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 25. Jamal Shuler
REB: 12. Kyle Weems
AST: 9. Joseph Gomis
|
104.7 - 106.9 |
Feb 21, 2015
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 62 - 64 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 18. K. Clark
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 3. K. Clark
|
101.3 - 104.5 |
Feb 22, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 60 - 58 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 12. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 8. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 2. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 11. Antoine Diot
REB: 6. B. Fofana
AST: 5. Antoine Diot
|
93.5 - 90.4 |
Feb 24, 2015
|
@ Usak Sportlif |
W, 79 - 82 |
Usak Universitesi Spor Salonu
Eurochallenge
|
9-3 |
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 19. Chris Warren
REB: 5. Sertac Sanli
AST: 4. Chris Warren
|
102.0 - 105.9 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 82 - 89 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
11-11 |
PTS: 23. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 16. David Noel
REB: 8. A. Loum
AST: 5. Sean May
|
128.6 - 139.6 |
Mar 7, 2015
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
W, 85 - 91 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Jeep Elite
|
12-11 |
PTS: 30. R. Beaubois
REB: 11. M. Yarou
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 21. K. Dillard
REB: 7. Ebi Ere
AST: 6. K. Dillard
|
111.2 - 119.0 |
Mar 10, 2015
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
L, 84 - 60 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
Eurochallenge
|
9-4 |
PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. M. Yarou
AST: 4. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 23. N. Milosevic
REB: 12. N. Milosevic
AST: 7. G. Watson
|
136.8 - 97.7 |
Mar 12, 2015
|
v. CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 79 - 68 |
Antares
Eurochallenge
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. M. Ignerski
REB: 8. C.J. Wallace
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 18. A. Glyniadakis
REB: 8. N. Milosevic
AST: 4. Louis Darby
|
114.2 - 98.3 |
Mar 17, 2015
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
L, 79 - 64 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
Eurochallenge
|
10-5 |
PTS: 15. C.J. Wallace
REB: 5. Daniel Ewing
AST: 4. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 18. A. Glyniadakis
REB: 12. N. Milosevic
AST: 6. G. Watson
|
119.5 - 96.8 |
Mar 21, 2015
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 75 - 68 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
12-12 |
PTS: 15. C.J. Wallace
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 3. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. Alain Koffi
REB: 12. Alain Koffi
AST: 4. J. Mipoka
|
115.3 - 104.6 |
Mar 24, 2015
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 63 - 81 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
12-13 |
PTS: 17. M. Yarou
REB: 10. P. Cornelie
AST: 6. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 22. Jamal Shuler
REB: 9. M. Jaiteh
AST: 6. Kyle Weems
|
99.8 - 128.3 |
Mar 30, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
W, 67 - 68 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
13-13 |
PTS: 21. Daniel Ewing
REB: 7. C.J. Wallace
AST: 5. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 11. J. Leloup
REB: 5. T. Dragicevic
AST: 6. Antoine Diot
|
103.7 - 105.3 |
Apr 4, 2015
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 73 - 67 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
14-13 |
PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
REB: 10. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 20. Sharrod Ford
REB: 12. Sharrod Ford
AST: 5. Mike Green
|
103.0 - 94.5 |
Apr 11, 2015
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 63 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
14-14 |
PTS: 18. M. Yarou
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 4. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
|
PTS: 21. K. Bristol
REB: 7. J. Alingue
AST: 5. E. Walker
|
107.4 - 136.3 |
Apr 18, 2015
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 57 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
15-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Ignerski
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 7. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 16. K. Boynton
REB: 10. Jason Boone
AST: 5. T. Carter
|
85.9 - 111.6 |
Apr 25, 2015
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 68 - 66 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
16-14 |
PTS: 14. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. C.J. Wallace
AST: 4. Shy Ely
|
PTS: 24. Jason Rich
REB: 7. Marcus Dove
AST: 2. Jason Rich
|
114.4 - 111.0 |
May 5, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 89 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
16-15 |
PTS: 27. R. Beaubois
REB: 8. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 18. Pooh Jeter
REB: 6. Sarra Camara
AST: 7. Jamar Smith
|
135.5 - 126.3 |
May 10, 2015
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 74 - 70 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
17-15 |
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 22. E. Kikanovic
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. K. Clark
|
112.1 - 106.1 |
May 12, 2015
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 92 - 76 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
18-15 |
PTS: 18. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 7. R. Beaubois
|
PTS: 24. Ahmad Nivins
REB: 6. Amara Sy
AST: 7. Alex Acker
|
141.0 - 116.5 |
May 16, 2015
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 71 - 85 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French Jeep Elite
|
19-15 |
PTS: 21. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. M. Yarou
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 20. T. Brazelton
REB: 14. Shawn King
AST: 5. Shawn King
|
115.1 - 137.8 |
May 23, 2015
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 71 - 70 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
20-15 |
PTS: 30. R. Beaubois
REB: 10. C.J. Wallace
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
PTS: 15. T. Meacham
REB: 5. A. Chassang
AST: 7. T. Meacham
|
107.2 - 105.7 |
May 25, 2015
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 74 - 68 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
20-16 |
PTS: 14. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 6. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 16. Alex Acker
REB: 8. G. Joseph
AST: 8. T. Meacham
|
105.5 - 96.9 |
May 27, 2015
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 69 - 60 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
21-16 |
PTS: 21. Daniel Ewing
REB: 11. M. Yarou
AST: 4. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 16. Alex Acker
REB: 7. D. Andersen
AST: 4. David Lighty
|
108.2 - 94.1 |
May 30, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 78 - 69 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
21-17 |
PTS: 14. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. M. Yarou
AST: 4. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 18. B. Fofana
REB: 9. B. Fofana
AST: 4. Axel Toupane
|
116.6 - 103.2 |
Jun 1, 2015
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 86 - 79 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
21-18 |
PTS: 18. C.J. Wallace
REB: 12. C.J. Wallace
AST: 7. Daniel Ewing
|
PTS: 21. T. Dragicevic
REB: 7. B. Fofana
AST: 7. T. Dragicevic
|
131.5 - 120.8 |
Jun 4, 2015
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 72 - 85 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
21-19 |
PTS: 26. Antoine Eito
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. C.J. Wallace
|
PTS: 21. T. Dragicevic
REB: 6. Antoine Diot
AST: 7. L. Campbell
|
107.8 - 127.3 |