Sep 20, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 57 - 96 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Tchouaffe
REB: 6. G. Paumier
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 8. M. Pajovic
REB: 6. A. Elechi
AST: 3. S. Michineau
|
73.7 - 124.1 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 80 - 83 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. M. Jackson
REB: 6. Mathis Keita
AST: 11. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 24. A. Williams
REB: 9. M. Choua
AST: 9. A. Williams
|
111.1 - 115.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 89 - 69 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Mathis Keita
REB: 6. F. Leopold
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 13. Adin Vrabac
REB: 7. K. Kasiama
AST: 3. Y. Joseph
|
127.9 - 99.1 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 67 - 70 |
Salle Omnisports Jean Fourre
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Jackson
REB: 7. G. Paumier
AST: 5. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 19. K. Kasiama
REB: 6. Paul Rigot
AST: 7. Y. Joseph
|
93.1 - 97.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 87 - 94 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. F. Leopold
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 35. C. Nadolny
REB: 10. M. Choua
AST: 5. A. Williams
|
113.6 - 122.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
L, 77 - 82 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Mathis Keita
REB: 8. G. Paumier
AST: 4. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 23. T. Buchanan
REB: 9. L. Hergott
AST: 7. J. Sanchez
|
93.9 - 100.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 71 - 97 |
Chartres Stadium
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Tchouaffe
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 13. B. Tackamoud
REB: 7. A. Kouame
AST: 4. Thomas Prost
|
94.3 - 128.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Denain ASC Voltaire |
L, 76 - 71 |
Complexe Sportif Jean Degros
French LNB Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Mathis Keita
REB: 8. David Skara
AST: 5. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 21. Chris Lykes
REB: 12. J. Fairell
AST: 4. B. Gillet
|
105.9 - 99.0 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Antibes |
W, 97 - 79 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Jackson
REB: 6. J. Dally
AST: 9. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 15. S. Gavrilovic
REB: 5. A. Minkonda
AST: 7. Bubu Palo
|
131.9 - 107.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 69 - 89 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
0-3 |
PTS: 14. G. Paumier
REB: 9. G. Paumier
AST: 8. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 22. M. Niang
REB: 8. M. Niang
AST: 7. Stef Smith
|
92.3 - 119.1 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 68 - 83 |
Salle Jean Bouin
French LNB Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Dally
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 12. Shawn Tanner
REB: 9. Shawn Tanner
AST: 5. T. Ghezala
|
95.4 - 116.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 83 - 88 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
1-4 |
PTS: 19. David Skara
REB: 8. David Skara
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 16. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 7. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 6. Theo Magrit
|
108.2 - 114.7 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Antibes |
W, 77 - 89 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. F. Leopold
REB: 5. Ugo Doumbia
AST: 5. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 14. Z. Perrin
REB: 9. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. B. Monclar
|
108.9 - 125.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 80 - 76 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. M. Jackson
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 19. R. Parmentelot
REB: 10. D. Angloma
AST: 8. Y. Joseph
|
103.0 - 97.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
L, 87 - 65 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. F. Leopold
REB: 10. F. Leopold
AST: 5. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 18. T. Munnings
REB: 8. D. Affo Mama
AST: 5. A. Bruyas
|
116.6 - 87.1 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Antibes |
W, 83 - 94 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
3-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Jackson
REB: 7. B. Tchouaffe
AST: 3. B. Tchouaffe
|
PTS: 16. M. Boyer
REB: 13. M. Boyer
AST: 6. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
110.7 - 125.4 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 73 - 78 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Dally
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. M. Suka-Umu
REB: 9. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 6. M. Suka-Umu
|
100.5 - 107.4 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 83 - 87 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Dally
REB: 6. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 27. A. Williams
REB: 7. K. Gourari
AST: 8. K. Gourari
|
107.6 - 112.7 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 71 - 80 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. Mathis Keita
REB: 8. B. Tchouaffe
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 17. J. Eyoum
REB: 11. J. Eyoum
AST: 6. G. Meyniel
|
89.1 - 100.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
L, 90 - 73 |
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
French LNB Pro B
|
3-7 |
PTS: 14. G. Paumier
REB: 10. David Skara
AST: 3. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 21. Arthur Bouba
REB: 9. Bryce Nze
AST: 5. Matteo Legat
|
126.1 - 102.3 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
L, 79 - 82 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. M. Jackson
REB: 6. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 15. A. Warner
REB: 10. J. Pansa
AST: 7. H. Robineau
|
112.2 - 116.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 94 - 92 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French LNB Pro B
|
3-9 |
PTS: 19. F. Leopold
REB: 13. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 21. I. Kamardine
REB: 10. Lucas Dufeal
AST: 5. Noah Penda
|
111.0 - 108.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Alliance Sport Alsace |
W, 75 - 52 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
4-9 |
PTS: 17. F. Leopold
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 7. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 22. Clay Mounce
REB: 7. Leopold Ca
AST: 3. Y. Choupas
|
102.6 - 71.2 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 74 - 72 |
Halle Marlioz
French LNB Pro B
|
4-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Jackson
REB: 8. F. Leopold
AST: 4. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 19. Gide Noel
REB: 13. J. Garcia
AST: 5. S. Willett
|
92.9 - 90.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Saint Chamond Basket |
W, 105 - 66 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. F. Leopold
REB: 13. F. Leopold
AST: 5. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 14. K. Ammour
REB: 5. A. Vrankovic
AST: 7. Theo Magrit
|
135.9 - 85.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 69 - 72 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
4-11 |
PTS: 18. David Skara
REB: 11. David Skara
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 15. Imanol Prot
REB: 6. J. Jeanne
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
102.6 - 107.1 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
W, 91 - 98 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French LNB Pro B
|
5-11 |
PTS: 18. M. Jackson
REB: 8. David Skara
AST: 9. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 22. J. Aboudou
REB: 7. J. Aboudou
AST: 5. Jamar Diggs
|
115.3 - 124.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 79 - 80 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French LNB Pro B
|
6-11 |
PTS: 15. M. Jackson
REB: 8. G. Paumier
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 15. L. Bourhis
REB: 6. M. Suka-Umu
AST: 7. M. Suka-Umu
|
111.4 - 112.8 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 83 - 74 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
7-11 |
PTS: 16. David Skara
REB: 9. David Skara
AST: 6. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 14. D. Govens
REB: 10. Bryce Nze
AST: 8. D. Govens
|
114.0 - 101.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 87 - 99 |
Salle Omnisports Jean Fourre
French LNB Pro B
|
8-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Jackson
REB: 7. J. Dally
AST: 11. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 25. Will Tavares
REB: 12. Joe Burton
AST: 4. Joe Burton
|
116.1 - 132.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Denain ASC Voltaire |
W, 80 - 58 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
9-11 |
PTS: 14. David Skara
REB: 9. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 13. N. Difuidi
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 8. B. Gillet
|
103.1 - 74.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 68 - 70 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
9-12 |
PTS: 15. M. Jackson
REB: 8. David Skara
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 17. G. Meyniel
REB: 8. G. Meyniel
AST: 6. G. Meyniel
|
91.0 - 93.7 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 97 - 90 |
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
6-3 |
PTS: 23. David Skara
REB: 11. F. Leopold
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 24. S. Cape
REB: 11. Noah Penda
AST: 11. S. Cape
|
122.4 - 113.6 |
Feb 26, 2024
|
v. JA Vichy |
L, 80 - 83 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. Mathis Keita
REB: 8. David Skara
AST: 5. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 16. E. Omogbo
REB: 7. Noah Penda
AST: 5. I. Kamardine
|
110.3 - 114.4 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 76 - 72 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
9-13 |
PTS: 21. David Skara
REB: 7. J. Dally
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. Kentan Facey
REB: 14. Kentan Facey
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
100.4 - 95.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
W, 75 - 68 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
10-13 |
PTS: 21. F. Leopold
REB: 11. F. Leopold
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 25. D. Affo Mama
REB: 8. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
101.7 - 92.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 87 - 73 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French LNB Pro B
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. Mathis Keita
REB: 6. B. Tchouaffe
AST: 5. B. Tchouaffe
|
PTS: 18. I. Haidara
REB: 7. Jubrile Belo
AST: 8. Matheo Leray
|
121.9 - 102.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Antibes |
W, 96 - 68 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
11-14 |
PTS: 17. Mathis Keita
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 11. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 4. Z. Perrin
AST: 5. T. Choh
|
144.8 - 102.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Alliance Sport Alsace |
W, 70 - 73 |
French LNB Pro B
|
12-14 |
PTS: 17. J. Dally
REB: 7. Ugo Doumbia
AST: 7. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 29. Clay Mounce
REB: 8. Zimmy Nwogbo
AST: 7. Carl Ponsar
|
102.0 - 106.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
W, 81 - 79 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
13-14 |
PTS: 20. B. Tchouaffe
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 8. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 21. R. Turner
REB: 9. M. Wojciechowski
AST: 6. M. Wojciechowski
|
116.0 - 113.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 86 - 90 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French LNB Pro B
|
14-14 |
PTS: 17. Mathis Keita
REB: 9. David Skara
AST: 5. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 23. Stef Smith
REB: 7. R. Morency
AST: 6. Stef Smith
|
106.3 - 111.2 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
W, 93 - 82 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
15-14 |
PTS: 15. M. Jackson
REB: 13. F. Leopold
AST: 5. R. Demahis Ballou
|
PTS: 20. S. Willett
REB: 7. S. Willett
AST: 4. S. Willett
|
121.3 - 106.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
W, 70 - 78 |
Le Palio
French LNB Pro B
|
16-14 |
PTS: 15. J. Dally
REB: 6. Mathis Keita
AST: 7. M. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. A. Warner
REB: 8. J. Pansa
AST: 6. C. Cavallo
|
96.1 - 107.1 |
Apr 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
Preview |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French LNB Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 28, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Etoile Angers Basket |
Preview |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 3, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. JA Vichy |
Preview |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 11, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
Preview |
Salle des Cotonniers
French LNB Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |