Sep 30, 2023
|
v. KTP Basket |
L, 87 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Teemu Suokas
REB: 10. Luukas Vaara
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 8. Ahmad Rand
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
113.0 - 114.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 83 - 92 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 7. Riku Laine
AST: 2. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 20. J. Talley
REB: 12. Sekou Sylla
AST: 5. J. Talley
|
115.8 - 128.4 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 69 - 72 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. D. Henson
REB: 6. Tyree Eady
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 14. Topias Palmi
REB: 11. H. Spencer
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
97.8 - 102.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 84 - 90 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. Teemu Suokas
REB: 7. Tyree Eady
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 3. Both Gach
|
114.8 - 123.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
L, 81 - 72 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 6. D. Dishman
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 22. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 19. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. W. Person, Jr.
|
114.6 - 101.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 80 - 75 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. D. Dishman
REB: 8. Tyree Eady
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 31. Nike Sibande
REB: 12. Nike Sibande
AST: 3. T. Hirvonen
|
114.5 - 107.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 95 - 82 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. Tavon King
REB: 7. Juho Nenonen
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Lofton
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
129.7 - 111.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 73 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Dishman
REB: 11. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
PTS: 20. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
95.7 - 115.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 79 - 90 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. Teemu Suokas
REB: 5. Juho Nenonen
AST: 9. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 18. D. Goodman
REB: 10. D. Brooks
AST: 9. D. Goodman
|
110.8 - 126.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 103 - 99 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-5 |
PTS: 22. Tyree Eady
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
PTS: 24. J. Padgett
REB: 14. J. Padgett
AST: 11. H. Cleary
|
119.2 - 114.6 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 66 - 76 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-5 |
PTS: 25. Tavon King
REB: 7. D. Dishman
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 21. A. Roberson
REB: 13. Theo Akwuba
AST: 4. A. Nikkarinen
|
89.5 - 103.1 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 89 - 97 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Koivisto
REB: 8. Luukas Vaara
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 23. V. Golson
REB: 14. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
114.8 - 125.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 92 - 95 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-6 |
PTS: 18. Juho Nenonen
REB: 5. Juho Nenonen
AST: 9. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 22. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. M. Pelissier
|
132.1 - 136.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 89 - 79 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. J. Overton
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 24. Topias Palmi
REB: 12. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 8. Samme Givens
|
118.1 - 104.9 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
W, 95 - 89 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-7 |
PTS: 25. Tavon King
REB: 7. Tyree Eady
AST: 7. M. Koivisto
|
PTS: 16. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Sarcevic
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
133.3 - 124.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 81 - 92 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-7 |
PTS: 18. Teemu Suokas
REB: 9. Riku Laine
AST: 7. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 24. Richaud Pack
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 5. E. Lufile
|
105.2 - 119.5 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 79 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-8 |
PTS: 18. Tyree Eady
REB: 11. Teemu Suokas
AST: 8. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 25. Both Gach
REB: 8. Kahron Ross
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
96.7 - 107.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 112 - 110 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-8 |
PTS: 28. J. Overton
REB: 6. J. Overton
AST: 8. D. Dishman
|
PTS: 27. Kyle Lofton
REB: 14. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Ricky Lindo
|
116.7 - 114.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 100 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-9 |
PTS: 23. Tavon King
REB: 7. J. Overton
AST: 5. Tavon King
|
PTS: 29. Chuba Ohams
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
132.2 - 120.3 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 100 - 73 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-9 |
PTS: 19. M. Koivisto
REB: 9. Riku Laine
AST: 8. Tavon King
|
PTS: 16. D. Goodman
REB: 8. D. Painter
AST: 5. Lauri Kallio
|
126.8 - 92.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 80 - 103 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-9 |
PTS: 30. Tavon King
REB: 13. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Tavon King
|
PTS: 23. E. Sajantila
REB: 8. J. Padgett
AST: 13. H. Cleary
|
114.1 - 146.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 90 - 67 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-9 |
PTS: 26. Tavon King
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 6. J. Overton
|
PTS: 14. Taz Sherman
REB: 10. A. Roberson
AST: 4. A. Nikkarinen
|
118.0 - 87.8 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 82 - 72 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-9 |
PTS: 17. J. Overton
REB: 8. J. Overton
AST: 6. Tavon King
|
PTS: 19. Kahron Ross
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
108.6 - 95.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
L, 76 - 79 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 5. D. Dishman
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
PTS: 16. B. Sarcevic
REB: 8. Joni Herrala
AST: 8. J. Jackson
|
98.3 - 102.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 77 - 70 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-11 |
PTS: 28. J. Overton
REB: 11. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 17. Eero Innamaa
REB: 8. Topias Palmi
AST: 3. Samme Givens
|
108.3 - 98.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 79 - 91 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Overton
REB: 8. J. Overton
AST: 4. D. Dishman
|
PTS: 20. Qua Grant
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. Rene Rougeau
|
103.6 - 119.3 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 81 - 78 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 21. J. Overton
REB: 7. D. Dishman
AST: 4. J. Overton
|
PTS: 31. A. Egekeze
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
110.7 - 106.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 91 - 87 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-12 |
PTS: 25. J. Overton
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 32. Both Gach
REB: 8. Both Gach
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
117.7 - 112.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 83 - 74 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-13 |
PTS: 25. Tavon King
REB: 7. J. Overton
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 25. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 16. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
109.7 - 97.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoen Karhu |
W, 81 - 77 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-13 |
PTS: 26. Tavon King
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 2. Tavon King
|
PTS: 18. Samme Givens
REB: 9. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 7. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
113.5 - 107.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 78 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-14 |
PTS: 15. J. Grandison
REB: 12. D. Dishman
AST: 5. D. Dishman
|
PTS: 28. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
99.8 - 112.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 84 - 90 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-14 |
PTS: 16. D. Dishman
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
PTS: 27. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
111.8 - 119.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 55 - 72 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-15 |
PTS: 12. Tavon King
REB: 6. Juho Nenonen
AST: 4. J. Grandison
|
PTS: 19. Junior Madut
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
74.5 - 97.6 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 97 - 92 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-16 |
PTS: 20. Teemu Suokas
REB: 6. D. Dishman
AST: 5. D. Dishman
|
PTS: 31. Samme Givens
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 4. Junior Madut
|
125.2 - 118.8 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoen Karhu |
W, 97 - 76 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Grandison
REB: 5. Luukas Vaara
AST: 4. M. Koivisto
|
PTS: 19. K. Sjolund
REB: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 6. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
126.6 - 99.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoen Karhu |
L, 92 - 89 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-17 |
PTS: 24. Tavon King
REB: 7. D. Dishman
AST: 6. Teemu Suokas
|
PTS: 23. Eero Innamaa
REB: 11. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 5. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
121.9 - 118.0 |