Carrefour El Bulevar 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Carrefour El Bulevar Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
@ Circulo Gijon L, 75 - 67
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 14. Biram Faye
REB: 7. Biram Faye
AST: 5. H. Cazorla
PTS: 19. Angel Moro
REB: 8. Robert Swift
AST: 4. S. Osayande
110.6 - 98.8
Oct 10, 2018
v. Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono L, 75 - 79 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
0-2 PTS: 18. G. Mulero
REB: 11. Biram Faye
AST: 6. G. Mulero
PTS: 21. Erik Nissen
REB: 11. Erik Nissen
AST: 4. J. Lafuente
98.5 - 103.7
Oct 14, 2018
@ Plasencia Extremadura W, 78 - 79 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
1-2 PTS: 18. S. De Santana
REB: 9. S. De Santana
AST: 5. H. Cazorla
PTS: 18. M. Roberts
REB: 15. M. Roberts
AST: 5. J. Medina
96.2 - 97.4
Oct 20, 2018
v. Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 77 - 69 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
2-2 PTS: 19. H. Cazorla
REB: 8. Biram Faye
AST: 4. Berni Garcia
PTS: 15. A. Kurucs
REB: 6. S. Raieste
AST: 4. L. Lopez
103.2 - 92.5
Oct 27, 2018
@ Marin Peixegalego W, 69 - 76 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
3-2 PTS: 14. S. De Santana
REB: 8. S. De Santana
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 21. J. Gregory
REB: 7. Taiwo Badmus
AST: 4. G. Sevillano
93.5 - 103.0
Nov 3, 2018
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano L, 67 - 88 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
3-3 PTS: 14. Biram Faye
REB: 11. M. Vazquez
AST: 4. Berni Garcia
PTS: 23. M. Warren
REB: 8. G. Villamil
AST: 7. Sango Niang
91.1 - 119.7
Nov 10, 2018
v. Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 79 - 68 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
4-3 PTS: 13. H. Cazorla
REB: 8. P. Lawrence
AST: 10. H. Cazorla
PTS: 13. L. Antunez
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 4. L. Antunez
110.7 - 95.3
Nov 14, 2018
@ Planasa Navarra L, 76 - 69 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
4-4 PTS: 18. Berni Garcia
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 18. Inaki Narros
REB: 7. Yago Estevez
AST: 6. Carles Marzo
96.9 - 88.0
Nov 18, 2018
v. Sammic ISB L, 59 - 67 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
4-5 PTS: 13. Berni Garcia
REB: 8. Biram Faye
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
PTS: 22. J. Powell
REB: 16. Iker Salazar
AST: 5. Iker Salazar
85.1 - 96.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ Igulatorio Cantabria Estela L, 86 - 67
Spanish LEB Silver
4-6 PTS: 20. Biram Faye
REB: 10. Biram Faye
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
PTS: 19. J. Sutina
REB: 9. P. Nakidjim
AST: 12. L. Thomas
117.1 - 91.3
Dec 1, 2018
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea W, 91 - 87 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
5-6 PTS: 20. P. Lawrence
REB: 7. S. De Santana
AST: 3. H. Cazorla
PTS: 19. M. de la Maza
REB: 7. Udun Osakue
AST: 4. S. Barros
111.7 - 106.8
Dec 8, 2018
v. Circulo Gijon W, 77 - 73 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
6-6 PTS: 18. P. Lawrence
REB: 9. S. De Santana
AST: 6. Berni Garcia
PTS: 20. J. Menendez
REB: 12. J. Menendez
AST: 2. Saul Blanco
117.6 - 111.5
Dec 11, 2018
@ Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono L, 81 - 69 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Silver
6-7 PTS: 12. S. De Santana
REB: 10. S. De Santana
AST: 3. H. Cazorla
PTS: 22. A. Parrado
REB: 6. J. Lafuente
AST: 7. J. Lafuente
112.9 - 96.2
Dec 16, 2018
v. Plasencia Extremadura L, 75 - 87 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
6-8 PTS: 22. Berni Garcia
REB: 11. Biram Faye
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
PTS: 21. D. Gallardo
REB: 7. M. Roberts
AST: 5. G. Martinez
109.7 - 127.2
Dec 30, 2018
@ Grupo Eleyco Baskonia L, 92 - 72 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
6-9 PTS: 14. M. Vazquez
REB: 6. M. Vazquez
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 20. A. Kurucs
REB: 9. T. Miller
AST: 9. M. Gonzalez
126.7 - 99.1
Jan 4, 2019
v. Marin Peixegalego W, 68 - 48 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
7-9 PTS: 20. A. Ortiz
REB: 12. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. Berni Garcia
PTS: 20. J. Gregory
REB: 11. G. Sevillano
AST: 4. J. Gregory
93.4 - 66.0
Jan 13, 2019
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 63 - 66
Spanish LEB Silver
8-9 PTS: 18. Biram Faye
REB: 13. Biram Faye
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 14. W. Cabral
REB: 9. G. Villamil
AST: 3. Sango Niang
89.8 - 94.1
Jan 18, 2019
@ Queseria La Antigua CBTormes L, 79 - 67
Spanish LEB Silver
8-10 PTS: 19. M. Vazquez
REB: 14. M. Vazquez
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
PTS: 22. Casey Jones
REB: 8. O. Ehigitor
AST: 4. A. Ramirez
114.7 - 97.3
Jan 26, 2019
v. Planasa Navarra L, 56 - 59 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
8-11 PTS: 13. G. Mulero
REB: 8. M. Vazquez
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
PTS: 15. Yago Estevez
REB: 8. R. Gomez
AST: 4. Javier Marin
91.2 - 96.1
Feb 3, 2019
@ Sammic ISB L, 73 - 49 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
8-12 PTS: 14. Biram Faye
REB: 5. Biram Faye
AST: 7. H. Cazorla
PTS: 22. J. Powell
REB: 6. O. Keshinro
AST: 7. J. Powell
115.3 - 77.4
Feb 9, 2019
v. Igulatorio Cantabria Estela W, 78 - 72 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
9-12 PTS: 15. M. Vazquez
REB: 9. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. H. Cazorla
PTS: 21. L. Thomas
REB: 12. Lance Kearse
AST: 4. L. Thomas
107.1 - 98.9
Feb 16, 2019
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 82 - 80 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
9-13 PTS: 20. Berni Garcia
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 5. Berni Garcia
PTS: 20. Saah Nimley
REB: 10. D. Champagnie
AST: 4. Saah Nimley
94.5 - 92.2
Feb 27, 2019
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda L, 62 - 81 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
9-14 PTS: 13. G. Mulero
REB: 9. Biram Faye
AST: 7. Berni Garcia
PTS: 15. G. Adon
REB: 11. G. Adon
AST: 2. S. Barro
84.3 - 110.1
Mar 3, 2019
@ Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 65 - 68 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
10-14 PTS: 19. Berni Garcia
REB: 8. Anton Dziuba
AST: 4. Berni Garcia
PTS: 14. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. J.R. Cadot
AST: 4. A. Vazquez
100.7 - 105.4
Mar 9, 2019
v. Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 61 - 57 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
11-14 PTS: 27. Biram Faye
REB: 14. Biram Faye
AST: 8. G. Mulero
PTS: 12. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. Duby Okeke
AST: 5. Andres Miso
92.3 - 86.2
Mar 16, 2019
@ Albacete Basket L, 78 - 67 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
11-15 PTS: 19. H. Cazorla
REB: 11. Biram Faye
AST: 3. M. Vazquez
PTS: 21. T. Rudolph
REB: 8. T. Rudolph
AST: 4. Alvaro Sanz
120.2 - 103.3
Mar 23, 2019
v. CB L'Hospitalet L, 53 - 59 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
11-16 PTS: 13. A. Ortiz
REB: 14. Biram Faye
AST: 8. Berni Garcia
PTS: 16. Ivan Garcia
REB: 8. M. Diop
AST: 2. Xavier Guia
80.0 - 89.1
Mar 30, 2019
@ CB Universitat VIC L, 78 - 71
Spanish LEB Silver
11-17 PTS: 13. M. Vazquez
REB: 11. Biram Faye
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 22. Luis Jacobo
REB: 9. S. Dominguez
AST: 10. J. Iglesias
113.5 - 103.3
Apr 6, 2019
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 72 - 93 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
12-17 PTS: 23. G. Mulero
REB: 10. Anton Dziuba
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
PTS: 12. M. Nzege
REB: 12. F. Kouagnia
AST: 3. O. Herrero
100.2 - 129.5
Apr 13, 2019
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 68 - 61 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
13-17 PTS: 16. Biram Faye
REB: 12. Biram Faye
AST: 7. G. Mulero
PTS: 14. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. J. Aramburu
AST: 5. J. Marco
106.7 - 95.7
Apr 21, 2019
@ Hestia Menorca Basquet L, 69 - 65 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
13-18 PTS: 16. G. Mulero
REB: 7. H. Cazorla
AST: 3. H. Cazorla
PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 11. A. Matali
AST: 7. J. Jimenez
100.4 - 94.6
Apr 27, 2019
v. Albacete Basket W, 86 - 44 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
14-18 PTS: 19. Berni Garcia
REB: 15. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. G. Mulero
PTS: 10. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. P. Cordoba
AST: 2. P. Cordoba
116.4 - 59.6
May 4, 2019
@ CB L'Hospitalet L, 82 - 75 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
14-19 PTS: 15. Berni Garcia
REB: 7. Biram Faye
AST: 2. Berni Garcia
PTS: 19. Joan Creus
REB: 6. M. Diop
AST: 6. Xavier Guia
109.9 - 100.5
May 11, 2019
v. CB Universitat VIC W, 85 - 74 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
15-19 PTS: 14. Biram Faye
REB: 12. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. Berni Garcia
PTS: 20. J. Garrote
REB: 9. S. Dominguez
AST: 7. X. Torrent
115.0 - 100.1