Planasa Navarra 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Planasa Navarra Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
@ Igulatorio Cantabria Estela W, 59 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
1-0 PTS: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 13. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 6. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
PTS: 15. P. Nakidjim
REB: 9. P. Nakidjim
AST: 5. L. Thomas
85.3 - 105.5
Oct 10, 2018
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 80 - 83 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
1-1 PTS: 21. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 4. Javier Marin
PTS: 17. Saah Nimley
REB: 8. D. Champagnie
AST: 5. Saah Nimley
112.8 - 117.0
Oct 14, 2018
@ Circulo Gijon W, 77 - 79
Spanish LEB Silver
2-1 PTS: 20. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 8. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 4. Carles Marzo
PTS: 16. M. Kimbrough
REB: 9. Robert Swift
AST: 6. M. Kimbrough
108.8 - 111.6
Oct 19, 2018
v. Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 81 - 72 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
3-1 PTS: 23. Carles Marzo
REB: 10. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 8. Carles Marzo
PTS: 16. Ty Jordan
REB: 8. Erik Nissen
AST: 3. J. Lafuente
104.5 - 92.9
Oct 27, 2018
@ Plasencia Extremadura L, 79 - 64 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
3-2 PTS: 21. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 8. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. Javier Marin
PTS: 22. Duane Morgan
REB: 10. Duane Morgan
AST: 6. G. Martinez
112.8 - 91.3
Nov 2, 2018
v. Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 81 - 67 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
4-2 PTS: 23. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 16. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 10. Carles Marzo
PTS: 15. L. Lopez
REB: 6. T. Miller
AST: 3. L. Lopez
109.2 - 90.3
Nov 10, 2018
@ Marin Peixegalego L, 81 - 69 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
4-3 PTS: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 12. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. Carles Marzo
PTS: 21. J. Gregory
REB: 7. G. Sevillano
AST: 5. J. Orellano
116.7 - 99.4
Nov 14, 2018
v. Carrefour El Bulevar W, 76 - 69 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
5-3 PTS: 18. Inaki Narros
REB: 7. Yago Estevez
AST: 6. Carles Marzo
PTS: 18. Berni Garcia
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 4. H. Cazorla
96.9 - 88.0
Nov 18, 2018
@ Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 62 - 65
Spanish LEB Silver
6-3 PTS: 18. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
PTS: 18. V. Moreno
REB: 9. N. Sikiras
AST: 3. A. Ramirez
85.6 - 89.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano L, 73 - 61
Spanish LEB Silver
6-4 PTS: 16. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 8. Javier Marin
AST: 5. Javier Marin
PTS: 17. Sango Niang
REB: 6. A. Libroia
AST: 3. C. Iza
114.9 - 96.1
Dec 1, 2018
v. Sammic ISB W, 77 - 59 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
7-4 PTS: 18. Javier Marin
REB: 9. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
PTS: 12. V. Orlov
REB: 5. Mikel Sanz
AST: 3. J. Powell
119.0 - 91.2
Dec 7, 2018
v. Igulatorio Cantabria Estela L, 85 - 96 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
7-5 PTS: 21. Javier Marin
REB: 10. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
PTS: 26. J. Sutina
REB: 8. Andre Norris
AST: 8. L. Thomas
128.1 - 144.7
Dec 12, 2018
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 82 - 67 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
7-6 PTS: 15. Inaki Narros
REB: 10. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
PTS: 21. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. R. Onwuasor
AST: 4. S. Barros
119.6 - 97.7
Dec 16, 2018
v. Circulo Gijon W, 78 - 70 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
8-6 PTS: 11. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 7. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
PTS: 14. N. Dordevic
REB: 16. S. Osayande
AST: 3. Angel Moro
105.7 - 94.8
Dec 30, 2018
@ Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 76 - 84 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Silver
9-6 PTS: 20. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 8. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. A. Garcia
PTS: 13. Ty Jordan
REB: 6. J. Lafuente
AST: 5. J. Lafuente
99.5 - 110.0
Jan 4, 2019
v. Plasencia Extremadura W, 75 - 65 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
10-6 PTS: 19. Inaki Narros
REB: 8. Javier Marin
AST: 4. J. Jimenez
PTS: 18. J. Medina
REB: 8. M. Roberts
AST: 4. J. Medina
108.9 - 94.4
Jan 13, 2019
@ Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 67 - 76 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
11-6 PTS: 20. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 10. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 8. J. Jimenez
PTS: 21. L. Lopez
REB: 6. L. Lopez
AST: 7. L. Lopez
85.0 - 96.4
Jan 18, 2019
v. Marin Peixegalego W, 76 - 64 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
12-6 PTS: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
PTS: 17. Jorge Romero
REB: 11. V. Fernandez
AST: 5. J. Orellano
108.6 - 91.5
Jan 26, 2019
@ Carrefour El Bulevar W, 56 - 59 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
13-6 PTS: 15. Yago Estevez
REB: 8. R. Gomez
AST: 4. Javier Marin
PTS: 13. G. Mulero
REB: 8. M. Vazquez
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
91.2 - 96.1
Feb 1, 2019
v. Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 63 - 62 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
14-6 PTS: 15. Yago Estevez
REB: 8. Yago Estevez
AST: 3. Carles Marzo
PTS: 13. Casey Jones
REB: 12. Casey Jones
AST: 2. A. Ramirez
98.2 - 96.6
Feb 9, 2019
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano L, 73 - 80 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
14-7 PTS: 19. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 12. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. Carles Marzo
PTS: 26. A. Libroia
REB: 6. A. Libroia
AST: 6. Sango Niang
105.8 - 115.9
Feb 16, 2019
2:00 PM ET
@ Sammic ISB Preview Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
- N/A N/A N/A