Aceitunas Fragata Moron 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Aceitunas Fragata Moron Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
v. Isover Basket Azqueca L, 63 - 79 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 21. T. Cameron
REB: 7. Tanner Omlid
AST: 4. J. Marco
PTS: 16. J. Solarin
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
93.5 - 117.3
Oct 10, 2018
@ CB Villarrobledo L, 81 - 79
Spanish LEB Silver
0-2 PTS: 17. J. Aramburu
REB: 11. Tanner Omlid
AST: 4. J. Marco
PTS: 31. J. Nesbitt
REB: 17. J. Nesbitt
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
104.9 - 102.3
Oct 14, 2018
v. CB Universitat VIC W, 71 - 69 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
1-2 PTS: 20. J. Aramburu
REB: 7. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. J. Marco
PTS: 16. M. Rabaseda
REB: 9. Kyle Benton
AST: 3. Roger Fornas
99.8 - 97.0
Oct 20, 2018
@ CB Myrtia Murcia W, 58 - 69 Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Spanish LEB Silver
2-2 PTS: 18. Kedar Wright
REB: 9. Kedar Wright
AST: 3. J. Marco
PTS: 14. S. Mendiola
REB: 7. C. Beranek
AST: 5. J. Ballesta
86.2 - 102.6
Oct 27, 2018
v. Sant Josep Girona L, 83 - 85 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
2-3 PTS: 17. B. Sebirumbi
REB: 6. T. Cameron
AST: 4. J. Marco
PTS: 18. Leo Cizmic
REB: 6. Sergi Costa
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
105.0 - 107.5
Nov 3, 2018
@ Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 72 - 82 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
3-3 PTS: 24. J. Aramburu
REB: 12. J. Aramburu
AST: 3. J. Carrasco
PTS: 14. A. Matali
REB: 7. C. Poyatos
AST: 7. X. Hernandez
97.9 - 111.5
Nov 10, 2018
v. Albacete Basket W, 78 - 56 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
4-3 PTS: 17. Kedar Wright
REB: 7. Tanner Omlid
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 13. P. Cordoba
REB: 13. Marcus Van
AST: 6. Jordan Davis
113.0 - 81.1
Nov 14, 2018
@ CB L'Hospitalet W, 59 - 68 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
5-3 PTS: 19. B. Sebirumbi
REB: 6. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 5. Tanner Omlid
PTS: 13. S. Gelazonia
REB: 8. S. Gelazonia
AST: 4. Albert Homs
86.2 - 99.4
Nov 18, 2018
@ Fundacion Lucentum L, 67 - 63 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
5-4 PTS: 15. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. Tanner Omlid
AST: 2. Tanner Omlid
PTS: 18. D. Schmidt
REB: 11. Alex Galan
AST: 4. Q. Garrido
95.0 - 89.3
Nov 24, 2018
v. Afanion CB Almansa L, 74 - 84 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
5-5 PTS: 22. J. Aramburu
REB: 10. Tanner Omlid
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 19. T. Granado
REB: 9. T. Granado
AST: 8. Bobby Harris
102.9 - 116.8
Dec 1, 2018
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda L, 82 - 74 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
5-6 PTS: 18. Kedar Wright
REB: 6. J. Marco
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 21. J. Gonzalez
REB: 9. S. Barro
AST: 5. J. Gonzalez
109.4 - 98.7
Dec 8, 2018
@ Isover Basket Azqueca L, 72 - 66
Spanish LEB Silver
5-7 PTS: 19. Kedar Wright
REB: 8. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 4. J. Marco
PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 7. J. Solarin
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
109.7 - 100.5
Dec 12, 2018
v. CB Villarrobledo L, 55 - 65 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
5-8 PTS: 19. Kedar Wright
REB: 10. Tanner Omlid
AST: 2. J. Marco
PTS: 15. J. Nesbitt
REB: 10. J. Nesbitt
AST: 3. J. Nesbitt
74.2 - 87.7
Dec 16, 2018
@ CB Universitat VIC L, 77 - 71
Spanish LEB Silver
5-9 PTS: 21. J. Marco
REB: 8. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 3. J. Marco
PTS: 17. Kyle Benton
REB: 8. Roger Fornas
AST: 8. J. Garrote
106.2 - 97.9
Dec 29, 2018
v. CB Myrtia Murcia L, 67 - 81 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
5-10 PTS: 18. T. Cameron
REB: 5. J. Marco
AST: 10. J. Marco
PTS: 21. D. Curtis
REB: 8. S. Mendiola
AST: 9. F. Nielsen
97.0 - 117.3
Jan 4, 2019
@ Sant Josep Girona W, 66 - 70 Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish LEB Silver
6-10 PTS: 19. T. Cameron
REB: 6. T. Cameron
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 13. Jordi Trias
REB: 12. Jordi Trias
AST: 4. Jordi Trias
96.7 - 102.6
Jan 12, 2019
v. Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 66 - 60 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
7-10 PTS: 16. J. Aramburu
REB: 10. Malick Fall
AST: 4. T. Cameron
PTS: 17. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. Duby Okeke
AST: 4. Quim Salvans
106.3 - 96.7
Jan 19, 2019
@ Albacete Basket L, 78 - 76 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
7-11 PTS: 19. Tanner Omlid
REB: 9. A. Rodriguez
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 23. T. Rudolph
REB: 6. P. Onwenu
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
113.4 - 110.5
Jan 26, 2019
v. CB L'Hospitalet W, 80 - 62 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
8-11 PTS: 21. T. Cameron
REB: 11. J. Aramburu
AST: 6. A. Vazquez
PTS: 15. G. Covington
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 3. Xavier Guia
116.6 - 90.3
Feb 2, 2019
v. Fundacion Lucentum L, 81 - 86 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
8-12 PTS: 22. J. Aramburu
REB: 8. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. J. Marco
PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. C. Conde
AST: 4. Justin Pitts
97.8 - 103.9
Feb 9, 2019
@ Afanion CB Almansa L, 60 - 57
Spanish LEB Silver
8-13 PTS: 12. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Malick Fall
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 22. R. Graham
REB: 9. T. Granado
AST: 6. Bobby Harris
92.9 - 88.3
Feb 16, 2019
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 65 - 60 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
9-13 PTS: 14. J. Marco
REB: 9. A. Vazquez
AST: 4. T. Cameron
PTS: 21. M. Nzege
REB: 6. M. Nzege
AST: 2. J. Gonzalez
97.5 - 90.0
Feb 26, 2019
@ Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 65 - 76 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Silver
10-13 PTS: 19. T. Cameron
REB: 11. J. Aramburu
AST: 3. J. Aramburu
PTS: 14. Erik Nissen
REB: 10. Erik Nissen
AST: 3. C. Noguerol
102.1 - 119.4
Mar 3, 2019
v. Carrefour El Bulevar L, 65 - 68 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
10-14 PTS: 14. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. J.R. Cadot
AST: 4. A. Vazquez
PTS: 19. Berni Garcia
REB: 8. Anton Dziuba
AST: 4. Berni Garcia
100.7 - 105.4
Mar 9, 2019
@ Plasencia Extremadura W, 48 - 60 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
11-14 PTS: 16. T. Cameron
REB: 10. Malick Fall
AST: 4. T. Cameron
PTS: 12. Duane Morgan
REB: 6. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. J. Cardito
70.8 - 88.5
Mar 16, 2019
v. Grupo Eleyco Baskonia L, 63 - 72 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
11-15 PTS: 14. Malick Fall
REB: 13. Malick Fall
AST: 4. A. Vazquez
PTS: 23. Ajdin Penava
REB: 13. T. Miller
AST: 5. A. Kurucs
93.7 - 107.1
Mar 23, 2019
@ Circulo Gijon W, 74 - 77
Spanish LEB Silver
12-15 PTS: 20. J. Aramburu
REB: 8. Malick Fall
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 21. M. Kimbrough
REB: 9. S. Osayande
AST: 2. S. Osayande
109.0 - 113.4
Mar 30, 2019
v. Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 69 - 65 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
13-15 PTS: 19. T. Cameron
REB: 10. J. Aramburu
AST: 4. J. Aramburu
PTS: 13. V. Moreno
REB: 14. O. Ehigitor
AST: 3. Louis Adams
104.5 - 98.4
Apr 6, 2019
v. Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 58 - 49 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
14-15 PTS: 11. A. Vazquez
REB: 7. A. Vazquez
AST: 3. J. Marco
PTS: 10. Erik Nissen
REB: 7. Erik Nissen
AST: 3. C. Noguerol
85.0 - 71.8
Apr 13, 2019
@ Carrefour El Bulevar L, 68 - 61 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
14-16 PTS: 14. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. J. Aramburu
AST: 5. J. Marco
PTS: 16. Biram Faye
REB: 12. Biram Faye
AST: 7. G. Mulero
106.7 - 95.7
Apr 21, 2019
v. Plasencia Extremadura W, 59 - 42 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
15-16 PTS: 14. Malick Fall
REB: 11. Malick Fall
AST: 4. T. Cameron
PTS: 16. J. Medina
REB: 9. Duane Morgan
AST: 2. G. Martinez
87.9 - 62.5
Apr 27, 2019
@ Grupo Eleyco Baskonia L, 67 - 66 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
15-17 PTS: 15. Malick Fall
REB: 7. T. Cameron
AST: 2. A. Vazquez
PTS: 18. S. Raieste
REB: 10. T. Miller
AST: 5. L. Lopez
93.5 - 92.1
May 4, 2019
v. Circulo Gijon L, 64 - 88 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
15-18 PTS: 21. A. Rodriguez
REB: 8. Malick Fall
AST: 7. A. Vazquez
PTS: 22. M. Kimbrough
REB: 12. S. Osayande
AST: 6. M. Kimbrough
95.4 - 131.2
May 11, 2019
@ Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 80 - 81
Spanish LEB Silver
16-18 PTS: 17. J. Aramburu
REB: 7. Malick Fall
AST: 6. J. Marco
PTS: 26. Casey Jones
REB: 14. N. Sikiras
AST: 4. A. Ramirez
95.8 - 97.0