Igulatorio Cantabria Estela 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Igulatorio Cantabria Estela Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
v. Planasa Navarra L, 59 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 15. P. Nakidjim
REB: 9. P. Nakidjim
AST: 5. L. Thomas
PTS: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 13. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 6. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
85.3 - 105.5
Oct 10, 2018
@ Sammic ISB L, 90 - 88 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
0-2 PTS: 27. P. Nakidjim
REB: 14. P. Sanchez
AST: 6. J. Sutina
PTS: 28. J. Powell
REB: 10. Iker Salazar
AST: 8. J. Powell
104.3 - 102.0
Oct 14, 2018
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 67 - 70
Spanish LEB Silver
1-2 PTS: 19. L. Thomas
REB: 14. P. Nakidjim
AST: 4. J. Sutina
PTS: 19. C. Iza
REB: 10. Luke Meikle
AST: 2. A. Libroia
93.6 - 97.8
Oct 20, 2018
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea W, 91 - 82
Spanish LEB Silver
2-2 PTS: 24. J. Sutina
REB: 7. J. Sutina
AST: 10. L. Thomas
PTS: 18. Saah Nimley
REB: 4. Saah Nimley
AST: 4. Saah Nimley
125.7 - 113.3
Oct 27, 2018
@ Circulo Gijon W, 61 - 65
Spanish LEB Silver
3-2 PTS: 12. P. Nakidjim
REB: 10. P. Nakidjim
AST: 2. Lance Kearse
PTS: 14. M. Kimbrough
REB: 8. J. Menendez
AST: 3. Angel Moro
85.3 - 90.9
Nov 3, 2018
v. Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono L, 78 - 81
Spanish LEB Silver
3-3 PTS: 26. P. Nakidjim
REB: 15. P. Nakidjim
AST: 6. L. Thomas
PTS: 23. C. Noguerol
REB: 8. J. Lopez
AST: 5. J. Lafuente
105.7 - 109.8
Nov 10, 2018
@ Plasencia Extremadura W, 55 - 77 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
4-3 PTS: 18. P. Nakidjim
REB: 11. P. Nakidjim
AST: 4. L. Thomas
PTS: 16. Duane Morgan
REB: 12. Duane Morgan
AST: 2. J. Cardito
75.9 - 106.3
Nov 14, 2018
v. Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 90 - 60
Spanish LEB Silver
5-3 PTS: 22. P. Nakidjim
REB: 8. P. Nakidjim
AST: 9. L. Thomas
PTS: 18. L. Lopez
REB: 6. L. Lopez
AST: 3. S. Raieste
112.6 - 75.0
Nov 18, 2018
@ Marin Peixegalego L, 76 - 61 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
5-4 PTS: 24. Andre Norris
REB: 8. P. Nakidjim
AST: 2. Andre Norris
PTS: 18. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 11. A. Pantin
AST: 4. Jorge Romero
100.0 - 80.3
Nov 24, 2018
v. Carrefour El Bulevar W, 86 - 67
Spanish LEB Silver
6-4 PTS: 19. J. Sutina
REB: 9. P. Nakidjim
AST: 12. L. Thomas
PTS: 20. Biram Faye
REB: 10. Biram Faye
AST: 8. H. Cazorla
117.1 - 91.3
Dec 1, 2018
@ Queseria La Antigua CBTormes L, 79 - 77
Spanish LEB Silver
6-5 PTS: 23. J. Sutina
REB: 8. L. Thomas
AST: 3. L. Thomas
PTS: 23. V. Moreno
REB: 10. J. Rivas
AST: 3. V. Moreno
109.9 - 107.1
Dec 7, 2018
@ Planasa Navarra W, 85 - 96 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
7-5 PTS: 26. J. Sutina
REB: 8. Andre Norris
AST: 8. L. Thomas
PTS: 21. Javier Marin
REB: 10. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
128.1 - 144.7
Dec 12, 2018
v. Sammic ISB W, 68 - 59
Spanish LEB Silver
8-5 PTS: 14. Andre Norris
REB: 8. Andre Norris
AST: 4. Andre Norris
PTS: 10. Mikel Sanz
REB: 9. Iker Salazar
AST: 6. J. Powell
100.1 - 86.8
Dec 16, 2018
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 63 - 47
Spanish LEB Silver
9-5 PTS: 18. P. Nakidjim
REB: 15. P. Nakidjim
AST: 7. L. Thomas
PTS: 10. C. Iza
REB: 11. Luke Meikle
AST: 4. A. Libroia
91.6 - 68.4
Dec 29, 2018
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 71 - 61 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
9-6 PTS: 17. P. Nakidjim
REB: 8. P. Nakidjim
AST: 2. P. Nakidjim
PTS: 19. R. Onwuasor
REB: 9. D. Champagnie
AST: 3. R. Bobbitt
96.3 - 82.8
Jan 5, 2019
v. Circulo Gijon L, 62 - 71
Spanish LEB Silver
9-7 PTS: 13. M. Atewe
REB: 15. M. Atewe
AST: 6. L. Thomas
PTS: 16. Robert Swift
REB: 12. S. Osayande
AST: 7. Saul Blanco
82.1 - 94.0
Jan 13, 2019
@ Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 80 - 90 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Silver
10-7 PTS: 32. Andre Norris
REB: 10. M. Atewe
AST: 2. L. Thomas
PTS: 26. C. Noguerol
REB: 6. C. Noguerol
AST: 3. A. Parrado
101.3 - 114.0
Jan 19, 2019
v. Plasencia Extremadura W, 81 - 75
Spanish LEB Silver
11-7 PTS: 25. L. Thomas
REB: 18. P. Nakidjim
AST: 9. L. Thomas
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 13. M. Roberts
AST: 6. J. Medina
102.7 - 95.1
Jan 27, 2019
@ Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 68 - 82 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
12-7 PTS: 22. P. Nakidjim
REB: 8. P. Nakidjim
AST: 7. L. Thomas
PTS: 18. A. Kurucs
REB: 10. T. Miller
AST: 4. M. Gonzalez
86.8 - 104.6
Feb 2, 2019
v. Marin Peixegalego L, 52 - 91
Spanish LEB Silver
12-8 PTS: 9. J. Sutina
REB: 7. Andre Norris
AST: 5. L. Thomas
PTS: 19. J. Gregory
REB: 10. J. Gregory
AST: 5. J. Gregory
65.0 - 113.8
Feb 9, 2019
@ Carrefour El Bulevar L, 78 - 72 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
12-9 PTS: 21. L. Thomas
REB: 12. Lance Kearse
AST: 4. L. Thomas
PTS: 15. M. Vazquez
REB: 9. M. Vazquez
AST: 6. H. Cazorla
107.1 - 98.9
Feb 16, 2019
v. Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 88 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
13-9 PTS: 21. D. Samuels
REB: 10. D. Samuels
AST: 8. L. Thomas
PTS: 22. N. Sikiras
REB: 9. R. Canady, Jr.
AST: 3. A. Ramirez
117.4 - 97.4
Feb 27, 2019
2:00 PM ET
v. Isover Basket Azqueca Preview
Spanish LEB Silver
- N/A N/A N/A