Hestia Menorca Basquet 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Hestia Menorca Basquet Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
v. CB Myrtia Murcia L, 58 - 72 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 17. A. Matali
REB: 6. A. Matali
AST: 4. J. Jimenez
PTS: 21. C. Beranek
REB: 18. C. Beranek
AST: 8. F. Nielsen
80.4 - 99.8
Oct 10, 2018
@ Sant Josep Girona L, 86 - 65 Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish LEB Silver
0-2 PTS: 14. X. Hernandez
REB: 6. C. Poyatos
AST: 3. J. Jimenez
PTS: 14. Nil Angelats
REB: 7. Leo Cizmic
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
121.8 - 92.0
Oct 14, 2018
@ Fundacion Lucentum L, 64 - 60 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
0-3 PTS: 15. F. White
REB: 7. F. White
AST: 8. J. Jimenez
PTS: 14. C. Conde
REB: 12. C. Conde
AST: 2. C. Conde
88.9 - 83.4
Oct 20, 2018
v. Albacete Basket L, 58 - 60 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
0-4 PTS: 12. J. Jimenez
REB: 8. F. White
AST: 3. J. Jimenez
PTS: 14. Jordan Davis
REB: 8. Marcus Van
AST: 5. Jordan Davis
85.7 - 88.7
Oct 27, 2018
@ CB L'Hospitalet W, 72 - 85 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
1-4 PTS: 18. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. G. Torres
AST: 7. X. Hernandez
PTS: 13. S. Gelazonia
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 5. Joan Creus
104.8 - 123.8
Nov 3, 2018
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron L, 72 - 82 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
1-5 PTS: 14. A. Matali
REB: 7. C. Poyatos
AST: 7. X. Hernandez
PTS: 24. J. Aramburu
REB: 12. J. Aramburu
AST: 3. J. Carrasco
97.9 - 111.5
Nov 10, 2018
@ Afanion CB Almansa W, 56 - 64
Spanish LEB Silver
2-5 PTS: 14. X. Hernandez
REB: 8. A. Matali
AST: 3. X. Hernandez
PTS: 11. J. Hernandez
REB: 8. R. Graham
AST: 4. Bobby Harris
86.0 - 98.3
Nov 14, 2018
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 75 - 71 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
3-5 PTS: 22. X. Hernandez
REB: 7. A. Matali
AST: 5. A. Matali
PTS: 13. G. Adon
REB: 10. S. Barro
AST: 2. Jabs Newby
114.0 - 107.9
Nov 18, 2018
@ Isover Basket Azqueca L, 79 - 61
Spanish LEB Silver
3-6 PTS: 13. Richaud Pack
REB: 5. Richaud Pack
AST: 3. Richaud Pack
PTS: 19. J. Solarin
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 2. Carlos Calvo
115.6 - 89.3
Nov 24, 2018
v. CB Villarrobledo W, 80 - 62 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
4-6 PTS: 19. F. White
REB: 7. F. White
AST: 6. X. Hernandez
PTS: 17. J. Nesbitt
REB: 10. J. Nesbitt
AST: 3. A. Fernandez
109.2 - 84.6
Dec 1, 2018
@ CB Universitat VIC W, 91 - 92
Spanish LEB Silver
5-6 PTS: 18. A. Matali
REB: 10. Jan Orfila
AST: 4. X. Hernandez
PTS: 20. Pablo Rivas
REB: 9. S. Dominguez
AST: 8. J. Garrote
114.3 - 115.5
Dec 8, 2018
@ CB Myrtia Murcia L, 84 - 80 Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Spanish LEB Silver
5-7 PTS: 18. X. Hernandez
REB: 7. Richaud Pack
AST: 8. X. Hernandez
PTS: 16. T. Mehinti
REB: 8. C. Beranek
AST: 6. J. Coello
105.5 - 100.5
Dec 12, 2018
v. Sant Josep Girona L, 62 - 64 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
5-8 PTS: 14. C. Poyatos
REB: 7. Jan Orfila
AST: 2. A. Mendez
PTS: 12. Andre Berry
REB: 8. Jordi Trias
AST: 3. Jordi Trias
90.7 - 93.6
Dec 16, 2018
v. Fundacion Lucentum L, 55 - 69 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
5-9 PTS: 13. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. G. Torres
AST: 5. X. Hernandez
PTS: 16. Q. Garrido
REB: 14. C. Conde
AST: 3. Justin Pitts
82.9 - 103.9
Dec 29, 2018
@ Albacete Basket L, 75 - 72 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
5-10 PTS: 15. A. Matali
REB: 6. F. White
AST: 4. J. Jimenez
PTS: 25. T. Rudolph
REB: 10. Marcus Van
AST: 3. P. Cordoba
108.8 - 104.4
Jan 5, 2019
v. CB L'Hospitalet W, 62 - 52 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
6-10 PTS: 16. Richaud Pack
REB: 11. Jan Orfila
AST: 3. Richaud Pack
PTS: 11. Ivan Garcia
REB: 8. M. Diop
AST: 3. Nil Baques
91.8 - 77.0
Jan 12, 2019
@ Aceitunas Fragata Moron L, 66 - 60 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
6-11 PTS: 17. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. Duby Okeke
AST: 4. Quim Salvans
PTS: 16. J. Aramburu
REB: 10. Malick Fall
AST: 4. T. Cameron
106.3 - 96.7
Jan 19, 2019
v. Afanion CB Almansa W, 75 - 59 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
7-11 PTS: 14. Richaud Pack
REB: 14. A. Matali
AST: 6. J. Jimenez
PTS: 17. R. Graham
REB: 7. T. Granado
AST: 2. R. Graham
99.7 - 78.4
Jan 26, 2019
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 67 - 77 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
8-11 PTS: 24. Richaud Pack
REB: 6. F. White
AST: 5. X. Hernandez
PTS: 16. G. Adon
REB: 12. S. Barro
AST: 5. O. Herrero
104.4 - 120.0
Feb 2, 2019
v. Isover Basket Azqueca L, 60 - 67 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
8-12 PTS: 16. A. Matali
REB: 11. Duby Okeke
AST: 3. A. Matali
PTS: 18. Carlos Calvo
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
86.6 - 96.7
Feb 9, 2019
@ CB Villarrobledo W, 73 - 76
Spanish LEB Silver
9-12 PTS: 14. Richaud Pack
REB: 6. Quim Salvans
AST: 2. Quim Salvans
PTS: 23. A. Fernandez
REB: 6. Pamor Diene
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
103.9 - 108.1
Feb 16, 2019
v. CB Universitat VIC W, 89 - 72 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
10-12 PTS: 15. Andres Miso
REB: 7. C. Poyatos
AST: 6. J. Jimenez
PTS: 17. X. Torrent
REB: 6. S. Dominguez
AST: 4. J. Garrote
125.7 - 101.7
Feb 27, 2019
@ Queseria La Antigua CBTormes L, 77 - 72
Spanish LEB Silver
10-13 PTS: 19. Richaud Pack
REB: 6. Jan Orfila
AST: 4. Andres Miso
PTS: 19. Casey Jones
REB: 6. V. Moreno
AST: 3. V. Moreno
107.5 - 100.5
Mar 3, 2019
v. Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 92 - 77 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
11-13 PTS: 24. X. Hernandez
REB: 7. C. Poyatos
AST: 6. J. Jimenez
PTS: 23. A. Parrado
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 7. Pablo Perez
128.1 - 107.2
Mar 9, 2019
@ Carrefour El Bulevar L, 61 - 57 Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Spanish LEB Silver
11-14 PTS: 12. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. Duby Okeke
AST: 5. Andres Miso
PTS: 27. Biram Faye
REB: 14. Biram Faye
AST: 8. G. Mulero
92.3 - 86.2
Mar 16, 2019
v. Plasencia Extremadura W, 59 - 56 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
12-14 PTS: 16. Richaud Pack
REB: 12. Duby Okeke
AST: 5. X. Hernandez
PTS: 12. A. Fernandez
REB: 11. Mayot Deng
AST: 3. J. Medina
84.3 - 80.1
Mar 24, 2019
@ Grupo Eleyco Baskonia W, 70 - 74 Polideportivo Mendizorroza
Spanish LEB Silver
13-14 PTS: 12. Duby Okeke
REB: 7. Duby Okeke
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
PTS: 25. A. Kurucs
REB: 9. T. Miller
AST: 4. S. Raieste
100.2 - 105.9
Mar 30, 2019
v. Circulo Gijon W, 92 - 74 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
14-14 PTS: 26. A. Matali
REB: 12. A. Matali
AST: 7. J. Jimenez
PTS: 14. Robert Swift
REB: 11. P. Prinsloo
AST: 3. Davy Baltus
130.2 - 104.7
Apr 6, 2019
v. Queseria La Antigua CBTormes W, 82 - 57 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
15-14 PTS: 14. A. Matali
REB: 8. A. Matali
AST: 5. Andres Miso
PTS: 16. Casey Jones
REB: 6. O. Ehigitor
AST: 2. A. Ramirez
116.1 - 80.7
Apr 14, 2019
@ Bodegas Rioja Vega Logrono W, 75 - 87 Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Silver
16-14 PTS: 20. Andres Miso
REB: 4. Duby Okeke
AST: 4. Andres Miso
PTS: 14. Erik Nissen
REB: 7. J. Saintel
AST: 2. Erik Nissen
172.0 - 199.5
Apr 21, 2019
v. Carrefour El Bulevar W, 69 - 65 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
17-14 PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 11. A. Matali
AST: 7. J. Jimenez
PTS: 16. G. Mulero
REB: 7. H. Cazorla
AST: 3. H. Cazorla
100.4 - 94.6
Apr 27, 2019
@ Plasencia Extremadura L, 95 - 80 Pabellon Ciudad de Plasencia
Spanish LEB Silver
17-15 PTS: 18. A. Matali
REB: 7. A. Matali
AST: 5. J. Jimenez
PTS: 26. M. Alvarez
REB: 7. M. Alvarez
AST: 4. A. Fernandez
129.8 - 109.3
May 4, 2019
v. Grupo Eleyco Baskonia L, 66 - 75 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
17-16 PTS: 16. A. Matali
REB: 10. A. Mendez
AST: 8. J. Jimenez
PTS: 16. A. Kurucs
REB: 9. T. Miller
AST: 5. L. Lopez
93.1 - 105.7
May 11, 2019
@ Circulo Gijon W, 72 - 80
Spanish LEB Silver
18-16 PTS: 20. Richaud Pack
REB: 7. Jan Orfila
AST: 3. Richaud Pack
PTS: 24. Saul Blanco
REB: 9. P. Prinsloo
AST: 4. M. Kimbrough
96.5 - 107.2