Fundacion Lucentum 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Fundacion Lucentum Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
v. Sant Josep Girona L, 57 - 61 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
0-1 PTS: 16. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. K. Obiekwe
AST: 4. D. Schmidt
PTS: 10. R. Cosialls
REB: 6. R. Cosialls
AST: 4. A. Alzamora
82.4 - 88.2
Oct 10, 2018
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 69 - 86 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
1-1 PTS: 28. C. Conde
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 5. V. Nemcok
PTS: 12. G. Adon
REB: 6. J. Blazquez
AST: 6. O. Herrero
104.9 - 130.8
Oct 14, 2018
v. Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 64 - 60 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
2-1 PTS: 14. C. Conde
REB: 12. C. Conde
AST: 2. C. Conde
PTS: 15. F. White
REB: 7. F. White
AST: 8. J. Jimenez
88.9 - 83.4
Oct 20, 2018
@ Isover Basket Azqueca L, 79 - 69
Spanish LEB Silver
2-2 PTS: 16. V. Nemcok
REB: 10. Chumi Ortega
AST: 2. Chumi Ortega
PTS: 16. I. Ballespin
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 2. I. Ballespin
110.6 - 96.6
Oct 26, 2018
v. Albacete Basket W, 71 - 36 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
3-2 PTS: 15. C. Conde
REB: 8. Chumi Ortega
AST: 5. Q. Garrido
PTS: 5. T. Rudolph
REB: 7. Marcus Van
AST: 6. Jordan Davis
102.8 - 52.1
Nov 3, 2018
@ CB Villarrobledo W, 67 - 76
Spanish LEB Silver
4-2 PTS: 15. Q. Garrido
REB: 9. Nacho Diaz
AST: 5. Q. Garrido
PTS: 17. A. Fernandez
REB: 9. A. Alaminos
AST: 4. A. Fernandez
97.0 - 110.0
Nov 10, 2018
v. CB L'Hospitalet W, 79 - 65 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
5-2 PTS: 16. Justin Pitts
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 4. D. Schmidt
PTS: 16. M. Diop
REB: 5. M. Diop
AST: 4. Joan Creus
110.3 - 90.8
Nov 14, 2018
@ CB Universitat VIC W, 72 - 87
Spanish LEB Silver
6-2 PTS: 21. D. Schmidt
REB: 12. C. Conde
AST: 7. Q. Garrido
PTS: 20. Kyle Benton
REB: 9. Roger Fornas
AST: 4. J. Garrote
95.3 - 115.1
Nov 18, 2018
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 67 - 63 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
7-2 PTS: 18. D. Schmidt
REB: 11. Alex Galan
AST: 4. Q. Garrido
PTS: 15. J. Aramburu
REB: 9. Tanner Omlid
AST: 2. Tanner Omlid
95.0 - 89.3
Nov 23, 2018
v. CB Myrtia Murcia L, 79 - 83 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
7-3 PTS: 16. Justin Pitts
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 7. Justin Pitts
PTS: 14. Deji Ibitayo
REB: 12. T. Mehinti
AST: 7. F. Nielsen
107.4 - 112.9
Dec 1, 2018
@ Afanion CB Almansa W, 75 - 76
Spanish LEB Silver
8-3 PTS: 19. Justin Pitts
REB: 12. Alex Galan
AST: 8. Justin Pitts
PTS: 20. T. Granado
REB: 9. R. Graham
AST: 4. J. Santonja
97.5 - 98.8
Dec 8, 2018
@ Sant Josep Girona L, 52 - 46 Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish LEB Silver
8-4 PTS: 15. Alex Galan
REB: 8. Alex Galan
AST: 3. Chumi Ortega
PTS: 9. Sergi Costa
REB: 16. Jordi Trias
AST: 4. Jordi Trias
70.3 - 62.2
Dec 12, 2018
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 77 - 56 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
9-4 PTS: 14. Justin Pitts
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 6. Q. Garrido
PTS: 16. S. Barro
REB: 8. S. Barro
AST: 2. O. Herrero
111.6 - 81.2
Dec 16, 2018
@ Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 55 - 69 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
10-4 PTS: 16. Q. Garrido
REB: 14. C. Conde
AST: 3. Justin Pitts
PTS: 13. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. G. Torres
AST: 5. X. Hernandez
82.9 - 103.9
Dec 29, 2018
v. Isover Basket Azqueca W, 80 - 70 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
11-4 PTS: 15. A. Larsson
REB: 9. Nacho Diaz
AST: 5. Justin Pitts
PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 6. C. Garcia
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
102.4 - 89.6
Jan 4, 2019
@ Albacete Basket W, 47 - 80 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
12-4 PTS: 14. C. Conde
REB: 8. Alex Galan
AST: 2. Justin Pitts
PTS: 15. Zarko Jukic
REB: 8. Zarko Jukic
AST: 3. P. Cordoba
67.1 - 114.1
Jan 11, 2019
v. CB Villarrobledo W, 94 - 75 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
13-4 PTS: 24. D. Schmidt
REB: 14. C. Conde
AST: 5. D. Schmidt
PTS: 12. A. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Nesbitt
AST: 4. Martin Smith
119.1 - 95.0
Jan 19, 2019
@ CB L'Hospitalet W, 49 - 64 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
14-4 PTS: 14. Nacho Diaz
REB: 11. C. Conde
AST: 3. C. Conde
PTS: 12. Joan Creus
REB: 11. Ivan Garcia
AST: 4. Joan Creus
61.8 - 80.8
Jan 25, 2019
v. CB Universitat VIC W, 101 - 80 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
15-4 PTS: 21. C. Conde
REB: 10. A. Larsson
AST: 7. Justin Pitts
PTS: 20. J. Garrote
REB: 9. Nil Sabata
AST: 3. Kyle Benton
127.5 - 101.0
Feb 2, 2019
@ Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 81 - 86 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
16-4 PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. C. Conde
AST: 4. Justin Pitts
PTS: 22. J. Aramburu
REB: 8. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. J. Marco
97.8 - 103.9
Feb 9, 2019
@ CB Myrtia Murcia W, 62 - 64 Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Spanish LEB Silver
17-4 PTS: 14. Justin Pitts
REB: 7. Nacho Diaz
AST: 4. Q. Garrido
PTS: 12. F. Nielsen
REB: 9. P. Whelan
AST: 3. S. Mendiola
85.5 - 88.2
Feb 16, 2019
v. Afanion CB Almansa W, 99 - 89 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
18-4 PTS: 19. C. Conde
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 4. Justin Pitts
PTS: 20. T. Granado
REB: 8. T. Granado
AST: 4. T. Granado
135.3 - 121.7
Feb 27, 2019
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea W, 78 - 91 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
19-4 PTS: 29. D. Schmidt
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 5. Justin Pitts
PTS: 22. Saah Nimley
REB: 10. Udun Osakue
AST: 5. Saah Nimley
103.9 - 121.2
Mar 2, 2019
v. Igulatorio Cantabria Estela W, 81 - 65 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
20-4 PTS: 17. Justin Pitts
REB: 9. C. Conde
AST: 6. Justin Pitts
PTS: 18. P. Nakidjim
REB: 10. P. Nakidjim
AST: 11. Pol Oliver
107.4 - 86.2
Mar 9, 2019
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 66 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
21-4 PTS: 16. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. Ignacio Diez
AST: 3. Justin Pitts
PTS: 13. W. Cabral
REB: 9. N. Okonkwo
AST: 4. Sango Niang
90.6 - 100.2
Mar 15, 2019
v. Sammic ISB W, 80 - 76 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
22-4 PTS: 24. Justin Pitts
REB: 7. Alex Galan
AST: 4. D. Schmidt
PTS: 16. S. Reaves
REB: 10. V. Orlov
AST: 7. J. Powell
112.9 - 107.2
Mar 22, 2019
@ Planasa Navarra W, 62 - 80 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
23-4 PTS: 12. C. Conde
REB: 18. C. Conde
AST: 5. D. Schmidt
PTS: 13. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 9. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 4. Carles Marzo
82.7 - 106.7
Mar 29, 2019
v. Marin Peixegalego L, 56 - 64 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
23-5 PTS: 10. C. Conde
REB: 9. C. Conde
AST: 3. Q. Garrido
PTS: 16. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 17. Taiwo Badmus
AST: 4. J. Gregory
81.7 - 93.4
Apr 5, 2019
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea W, 71 - 57 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
24-5 PTS: 15. C. Conde
REB: 9. C. Conde
AST: 4. Justin Pitts
PTS: 22. Saah Nimley
REB: 12. Kevin Bercy
AST: 3. Saah Nimley
104.3 - 83.8
Apr 13, 2019
@ Igulatorio Cantabria Estela W, 68 - 76
Spanish LEB Silver
25-5 PTS: 15. Justin Pitts
REB: 7. C. Toledo
AST: 4. Q. Garrido
PTS: 16. Andre Norris
REB: 10. Andre Norris
AST: 7. L. Thomas
97.2 - 108.6
Apr 19, 2019
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano W, 90 - 65 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
26-5 PTS: 18. C. Conde
REB: 5. C. Toledo
AST: 5. Justin Pitts
PTS: 13. Adam Somogyi
REB: 5. C. Iza
AST: 5. Sango Niang
131.2 - 94.7
Apr 28, 2019
@ Sammic ISB W, 62 - 76 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
27-5 PTS: 17. C. Conde
REB: 5. B. Sidibe
AST: 5. Q. Garrido
PTS: 23. J. Powell
REB: 10. O. Keshinro
AST: 3. Iker Salazar
107.0 - 131.1
May 4, 2019
v. Planasa Navarra W, 73 - 53 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
28-5 PTS: 29. Justin Pitts
REB: 8. C. Conde
AST: 3. C. Conde
PTS: 17. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
REB: 9. E. Hernandez-Sonseca
AST: 3. A. Garcia
109.0 - 79.1
May 11, 2019
@ Marin Peixegalego L, 91 - 86 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
28-6 PTS: 22. C. Conde
REB: 13. C. Conde
AST: 3. Chumi Ortega
PTS: 23. G. Sevillano
REB: 10. G. Sevillano
AST: 5. J. Gregory
115.8 - 109.5