Asociacion Deportiva Atenas 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Dec 13, 2018
@ La Union de Formosa L, 104 - 83 Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
0-1 PTS: 18. W. Herrmann
REB: 5. F. Martina
AST: 3. T. Gutierrez
PTS: 21. J. Maldonado
REB: 9. I. Alessio
AST: 6. C. Williams
130.2 - 103.9
Dec 15, 2018
@ Regatas Corrientes L, 84 - 81 Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
0-2 PTS: 19. L. O'Bannon
REB: 7. W. Herrmann
AST: 5. F. Baralle
PTS: 12. J. Treise
REB: 7. Juan Arengo
AST: 5. M. Giordano
109.9 - 106.0
Dec 19, 2018
v. La Union de Formosa L, 72 - 81 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
0-3 PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 7. F. Baralle
PTS: 16. J. Maldonado
REB: 12. A. Elsener
AST: 5. Anibal Marin
91.4 - 102.8
Dec 21, 2018
v. Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos L, 80 - 83 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
0-4 PTS: 22. W. Herrmann
REB: 12. N. Romano
AST: 5. F. Baralle
PTS: 18. Daniel Hure
REB: 9. Devon Scott
AST: 5. D. Garcia Salort
105.2 - 109.2
Jan 8, 2019
@ Gimnasia Indalo L, 70 - 57 Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
0-5 PTS: 17. N. Romano
REB: 13. N. Romano
AST: 4. K. Appling
PTS: 19. Dwight Lewis
REB: 11. S. Vega
AST: 5. S. Vega
89.9 - 73.2
Jan 10, 2019
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal L, 89 - 79 Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
0-6 PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 12. Josh Powell
AST: 3. F. Baralle
PTS: 24. C. Mitchell
REB: 6. M. Fierro
AST: 5. S. Orresta
124.2 - 110.2
Jan 13, 2019
v. Ciclista Olimpico W, 77 - 61 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
1-6 PTS: 27. N. Romano
REB: 13. Josh Powell
AST: 3. N. Romano
PTS: 24. G. Solano
REB: 5. G. Solano
AST: 2. J. Massey
104.8 - 83.0
Jan 18, 2019
v. Malvin W, 78 - 66
Liga Americas
1-0 PTS: 16. Josh Powell
REB: 12. N. Romano
AST: 7. J. Fernandez
PTS: 14. M. Cabot Dominguez
REB: 12. H. Passos
AST: 5. M. Cabot Dominguez
105.0 - 88.8
Jan 19, 2019
@ Titanes de Barranquilla L, 79 - 76
Liga Americas
1-1 PTS: 21. M. Chiarini
REB: 6. Josh Powell
AST: 6. M. Stanic
PTS: 24. X. Roberson
REB: 9. M. Hinestroza
AST: 4. X. Roberson
107.9 - 103.8
Jan 20, 2019
@ Paulistano L, 82 - 63
Liga Americas
1-2 PTS: 20. W. Herrmann
REB: 6. L. Lema
AST: 4. F. Baralle
PTS: 20. G. de Paula
REB: 14. G. de Paula
AST: 8. Y. Dos Santos
122.9 - 94.5
Jan 24, 2019
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin L, 73 - 86 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
1-7 PTS: 20. J. Fernandez
REB: 13. Josh Powell
AST: 3. N. Romano
PTS: 20. Nick Wiggins
REB: 12. D. Woodson
AST: 10. G. Garcia
88.4 - 104.1
Jan 29, 2019
@ Quimsa L, 88 - 78 Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
1-8 PTS: 20. Josh Powell
REB: 11. Josh Powell
AST: 5. F. Baralle
PTS: 19. N. de los Santos
REB: 8. T. Francis
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
128.3 - 113.7
Jan 31, 2019
@ Ciclista Olimpico L, 82 - 72 Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
1-9 PTS: 16. L. Lema
REB: 6. W. Herrmann
AST: 3. Josh Powell
PTS: 21. G. Solano
REB: 6. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. G. Solano
113.4 - 99.5
Feb 3, 2019
v. Quimsa L, 62 - 83 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
1-10 PTS: 16. Josh Powell
REB: 7. Josh Powell
AST: 5. T. Gutierrez
PTS: 20. F. Aguerre
REB: 9. R. Acuna
AST: 9. C. Schattmann
86.4 - 115.7
Feb 6, 2019
@ Penarol W, 88 - 101 Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
2-10 PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 8. N. Romano
AST: 9. M. Stanic
PTS: 20. Todd Brown
REB: 6. D. Tintorelli
AST: 7. C. Gianella
113.8 - 130.6
Feb 8, 2019
@ Quilmes L, 86 - 78 Club Atletico Once Unidos
Argentinian Liga A
2-11 PTS: 19. B. Barovero
REB: 7. Josh Powell
AST: 5. X. Roberson
PTS: 20. J. De La Fuente
REB: 6. E. Vasirani
AST: 5. Lucas Ortiz
109.1 - 98.9
Feb 11, 2019
v. San Martin Corrientes W, 100 - 96 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
3-11 PTS: 25. B. Barovero
REB: 6. B. Barovero
AST: 10. M. Stanic
PTS: 25. J. Wood
REB: 11. Lee Roberts
AST: 8. L. Faggiano
111.3 - 106.9
Feb 13, 2019
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba L, 81 - 91 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
3-12 PTS: 21. X. Roberson
REB: 8. F. Martina
AST: 5. X. Roberson
PTS: 25. L. Gonzalez
REB: 9. P. Espinoza
AST: 4. S. Scala
105.3 - 118.3
Feb 17, 2019
v. Obras Sanitarias L, 78 - 85 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
3-13 PTS: 26. B. Barovero
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 10. M. Stanic
PTS: 16. Dion Dixon
REB: 8. Pedro Barral
AST: 8. Pedro Barral
112.2 - 122.3
Mar 2, 2019
v. Weber Bahia Estudiantes L, 81 - 83 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
3-14 PTS: 16. F. Baralle
REB: 9. J. Lallana
AST: 7. M. Stanic
PTS: 25. A. Johnson
REB: 7. A. Johnson
AST: 4. Jamaal Levy
113.0 - 115.8
Mar 4, 2019
v. Regatas Corrientes L, 74 - 84 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
3-15 PTS: 23. F. Martina
REB: 10. F. Martina
AST: 6. M. Stanic
PTS: 14. A. Henriquez
REB: 10. A. Smith
AST: 4. F. Ramirez
93.4 - 106.1
Mar 8, 2019
@ Franca L, 99 - 77
Liga Americas
1-3 PTS: 13. X. Roberson
REB: 5. W. Herrmann
AST: 3. F. Baralle
PTS: 18. Lucas Dias
REB: 8. Lucas Alves
AST: 9. Elinho Neto
135.3 - 105.2
Mar 9, 2019
v. Paulistano L, 68 - 90
Liga Americas
1-4 PTS: 13. F. Martina
REB: 6. W. Herrmann
AST: 6. M. Stanic
PTS: 17. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 7. G. Hubner
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
101.5 - 134.4
Mar 10, 2019
@ Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico L, 93 - 74
Liga Americas
1-5 PTS: 31. B. Barovero
REB: 7. L. Lema
AST: 5. X. Roberson
PTS: 26. R. Mendoza
REB: 11. I. Romero
AST: 6. Pedro Meza
137.9 - 109.7
Mar 16, 2019
@ Obras Sanitarias L, 77 - 70 Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
3-16 PTS: 20. W. Herrmann
REB: 8. F. Martina
AST: 4. M. Stanic
PTS: 15. E. Anderson
REB: 12. E. Anderson
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
105.4 - 95.8
Mar 19, 2019
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal W, 77 - 76 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
4-16 PTS: 14. W. Herrmann
REB: 9. W. Herrmann
AST: 2. W. Herrmann
PTS: 20. M. Fierro
REB: 14. C. Mitchell
AST: 4. S. Orresta
104.4 - 103.1
Mar 22, 2019
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes W, 87 - 86 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
5-16 PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 8. N. Romano
AST: 5. N. Romano
PTS: 20. Novar Gadson
REB: 7. Kyle Davis
AST: 7. Selem Safar
114.7 - 113.4
Mar 24, 2019
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba L, 73 - 70 Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
5-17 PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 4. X. Roberson
PTS: 21. L. Gonzalez
REB: 10. Sam Clancy
AST: 2. G. Whelan
103.2 - 99.0
Mar 26, 2019
v. Boca Juniors W, 78 - 67 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
6-17 PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 11. W. Herrmann
AST: 4. M. Stanic
PTS: 19. J. Rivero
REB: 8. M. Sandes
AST: 7. A. Boccia
110.7 - 95.1
Mar 28, 2019
@ Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos L, 110 - 102 Boxing Club
Argentinian Liga A
6-18 PTS: 22. X. Roberson
REB: 5. M. Stanic
AST: 5. M. Stanic
PTS: 31. Devon Scott
REB: 6. N. Paletta
AST: 8. N. Paletta
140.5 - 130.2
Apr 1, 2019
@ Boca Juniors L, 103 - 81 Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
6-19 PTS: 14. F. Martina
REB: 7. F. Martina
AST: 8. M. Stanic
PTS: 22. J. Rivero
REB: 7. A. Boccia
AST: 8. M. Sandes
139.3 - 109.6
Apr 3, 2019
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro L, 86 - 83 Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
6-20 PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 7. M. Stanic
PTS: 21. Jose Vildoza
REB: 12. Joel Anthony
AST: 4. Donald Sims
114.8 - 110.8
Apr 6, 2019
v. Gimnasia Indalo W, 84 - 82 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
7-20 PTS: 25. F. Martina
REB: 9. F. Martina
AST: 5. M. Stanic
PTS: 15. C. Buendia
REB: 10. Eloy Vargas
AST: 5. Eloy Vargas
123.6 - 120.6
Apr 9, 2019
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes L, 86 - 73 Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
7-21 PTS: 22. W. Herrmann
REB: 7. F. Martina
AST: 5. X. Roberson
PTS: 18. Selem Safar
REB: 9. R. Battle
AST: 6. J. De Felippo
112.7 - 95.6
Apr 11, 2019
@ San Martin Corrientes W, 91 - 96 El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
8-21 PTS: 28. W. Herrmann
REB: 6. F. Martina
AST: 5. B. Barovero
PTS: 24. L. Faggiano
REB: 7. Lee Roberts
AST: 7. L. Faggiano
121.4 - 128.0
Apr 16, 2019
v. Penarol L, 94 - 101 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
8-22 PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 7. W. Herrmann
AST: 5. M. Stanic
PTS: 27. D. Tintorelli
REB: 7. Juan Vaulet
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
122.0 - 131.0
Apr 18, 2019
v. Libertad W, 97 - 85 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
9-22 PTS: 28. L. Williams
REB: 10. L. Williams
AST: 5. M. Chiarini
PTS: 20. M. Cuello
REB: 5. K. Kelley
AST: 4. M. Cuello
137.3 - 120.3
Apr 22, 2019
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin L, 77 - 75 El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
9-23 PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 7. W. Herrmann
AST: 1. F. Baralle
PTS: 18. J. Cangelosi
REB: 11. A. Joseph
AST: 5. G. Garcia
113.9 - 110.9
Apr 24, 2019
@ Weber Bahia Estudiantes L, 79 - 69 Estadio Osvaldo Casanova
Argentinian Liga A
9-24 PTS: 15. B. Barovero
REB: 7. F. Martina
AST: 4. F. Baralle
PTS: 23. F. Corvalan
REB: 7. P. Sanders
AST: 3. P. Sanders
104.9 - 91.6
Apr 27, 2019
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro W, 99 - 95 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
10-24 PTS: 19. L. Williams
REB: 12. L. Williams
AST: 6. M. Chiarini
PTS: 34. Dar Tucker
REB: 11. Marcos Mata
AST: 4. Marcos Mata
110.0 - 105.5
Apr 30, 2019
v. Estudiantes Concordia L, 92 - 94 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
10-25 PTS: 24. F. Baralle
REB: 5. F. Baralle
AST: 7. F. Baralle
PTS: 29. D. Draper
REB: 9. D. Draper
AST: 7. L. Vildoza
117.8 - 120.3
May 6, 2019
v. Quilmes W, 89 - 71 Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
11-25 PTS: 25. J.J. Moore
REB: 10. L. Williams
AST: 8. F. Baralle
PTS: 16. Lucas Ortiz
REB: 9. J. De La Fuente
AST: 4. Rick Jackson
121.1 - 96.6
May 10, 2019
@ Libertad W, 81 - 85 Hogar de los Tigres
Argentinian Liga A
12-25 PTS: 26. N. Romano
REB: 10. F. Martina
AST: 3. N. Romano
PTS: 32. M. Cuello
REB: 9. K. Kelley
AST: 5. N. Copello
115.0 - 120.6
May 12, 2019
@ Estudiantes Concordia L, 77 - 74 El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
12-26 PTS: 17. J.J. Moore
REB: 9. L. Williams
AST: 5. B. Barovero
PTS: 22. L. Vildoza
REB: 10. M. Leiva
AST: 6. L. Vildoza
108.9 - 104.7