Nov 12, 2019
|
v. Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
L, 60 - 77 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Juan Laterza
REB: 7. G. Torres
AST: 4. F. Grun
|
PTS: 16. H. Spencer
REB: 9. H. Spencer
AST: 5. N. Zurschmitten
|
83.9 - 107.6 |
Nov 15, 2019
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 82 - 78 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. F. Grun
REB: 8. G. Torres
AST: 5. E. Cafferata
|
PTS: 20. M. Cuello
REB: 7. M. Cuello
AST: 3. G. Whelan
|
114.0 - 108.4 |
Nov 17, 2019
|
v. Penarol |
W, 69 - 60 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Rodriguez
REB: 14. G. Torres
AST: 3. F. Grun
|
PTS: 16. J. Jackson
REB: 9. Devin Thomas
AST: 2. Devin Thomas
|
100.1 - 87.0 |
Nov 22, 2019
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 67 - 65 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. G. Torres
REB: 8. F. Grun
AST: 2. F. Grun
|
PTS: 16. L. Gonzalez
REB: 11. J. Williams
AST: 5. Marcos Mata
|
95.2 - 92.3 |
Nov 27, 2019
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 70 - 61 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. X. Carreras
REB: 10. A. Alves
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 18. A. Young
REB: 8. A. Young
AST: 4. A. Young
|
96.9 - 84.4 |
Nov 29, 2019
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 76 - 68 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. F. Grun
REB: 9. F. Grun
AST: 2. P. Chourio
|
PTS: 18. M. Fernandez
REB: 7. A. Henriquez
AST: 3. P. Quinteros
|
110.3 - 98.7 |
Dec 1, 2019
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 80 - 66 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. G. Torres
REB: 13. G. Torres
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 16. I. Basualdo
REB: 9. I. Basualdo
AST: 7. S. Acevedo
|
114.2 - 94.2 |
Dec 7, 2019
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 89 - 80 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. F. Grun
REB: 10. G. Torres
AST: 8. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 21. T. Francis
REB: 10. T. Francis
AST: 9. Lucas Perez
|
113.4 - 102.0 |
Dec 11, 2019
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 79 - 68 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 14. Jose Ascanio
REB: 7. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 21. M. Cosolito
REB: 5. M. Cosolito
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
109.7 - 94.4 |
Dec 13, 2019
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 92 - 67 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 14. E. Gamboa
REB: 7. Jose Ascanio
AST: 4. E. Cafferata
|
PTS: 17. Lucas Ortiz
REB: 8. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
129.1 - 94.0 |
Dec 15, 2019
|
@ Libertad |
L, 88 - 86 |
Hogar de los Tigres
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 28. E. Gamboa
REB: 6. P. Chourio
AST: 7. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 17. D. Battle
REB: 11. P. Lockett
AST: 10. Andres Lugli
|
102.0 - 99.7 |
Dec 18, 2019
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 55 - 65 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 12. E. Gamboa
REB: 8. P. Chourio
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 13. E. Basabe
REB: 9. E. Basabe
AST: 7. J. Machuca
|
81.8 - 96.6 |
Dec 22, 2019
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 63 - 68 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-9 |
PTS: 13. P. Chourio
REB: 6. E. Gamboa
AST: 6. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 15. D. Tintorelli
REB: 17. Karel Guzman
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
84.2 - 90.9 |
Jan 11, 2020
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 70 - 54 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 10. X. Carreras
REB: 8. X. Carreras
AST: 3. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 17. C. Buendia
REB: 9. L. Bethelmy
AST: 3. C. Buendia
|
99.3 - 76.6 |
Jan 13, 2020
|
@ Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
L, 67 - 66 |
Boxing Club
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. E. Gamboa
REB: 7. G. Torres
AST: 5. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 12. Daniel Hure
REB: 9. O. Keshinro
AST: 3. D. Palacios
|
96.4 - 95.0 |
Jan 15, 2020
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 86 - 74 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-12 |
PTS: 18. E. Gamboa
REB: 7. G. Torres
AST: 8. E. Cafferata
|
PTS: 19. A. Boccia
REB: 7. F. Aguerre
AST: 6. A. Konsztatd
|
118.5 - 101.9 |
Jan 18, 2020
|
v. Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
W, 88 - 84 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-12 |
PTS: 25. G. Torres
REB: 9. G. Torres
AST: 8. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 24. K. Barlow
REB: 7. A. Barreiro
AST: 3. K. Barlow
|
121.9 - 116.3 |
Jan 21, 2020
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 64 - 72 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-13 |
PTS: 17. C. Lufile
REB: 7. G. Torres
AST: 7. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 19. J. Slider
REB: 8. J. Slider
AST: 4. F. Mariani
|
88.0 - 99.0 |
Jan 24, 2020
|
@ Penarol |
L, 92 - 72 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-14 |
PTS: 21. Josh Nzeakor
REB: 7. Josh Nzeakor
AST: 6. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 16. J. Cantero
REB: 5. Tyler Harris
AST: 6. J. Cantero
|
123.3 - 96.5 |
Jan 26, 2020
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 78 - 72 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-15 |
PTS: 19. G. Torres
REB: 11. G. Torres
AST: 12. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 19. S. Orresta
REB: 14. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. K. Hernandez
|
110.5 - 102.0 |
Jan 28, 2020
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 103 - 75 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-16 |
PTS: 29. G. Torres
REB: 11. C. Lufile
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 18. Pedro Barral
REB: 7. Raven Barber
AST: 10. Pedro Barral
|
131.1 - 95.4 |
Jan 31, 2020
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 74 - 81 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-17 |
PTS: 16. E. Gamboa
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 6. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 17. M. Fierro
REB: 12. C. Crawford
AST: 4. Selem Safar
|
101.7 - 111.3 |
Feb 5, 2020
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 66 - 63 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-17 |
PTS: 17. E. Gamboa
REB: 10. C. Lufile
AST: 7. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 14. Raven Barber
REB: 6. Raven Barber
AST: 3. F. Zurbriggen
|
90.0 - 85.9 |
Feb 12, 2020
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 86 - 97 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-18 |
PTS: 27. E. Gamboa
REB: 10. G. Torres
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 8. I. Romero
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
114.9 - 129.6 |
Feb 28, 2020
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 68 - 82 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-19 |
PTS: 12. C. Lufile
REB: 7. C. Lufile
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 21. L. Gargallo
REB: 6. A. Boccia
AST: 6. M. Sandes
|
96.1 - 115.9 |
Mar 6, 2020
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 73 - 69 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-19 |
PTS: 14. F. Grun
REB: 7. C. Lufile
AST: 4. E. Gamboa
|
PTS: 23. Javier Saiz
REB: 11. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. L. Vildoza
|
105.0 - 99.2 |
Mar 13, 2020
|
v. Libertad |
L, 55 - 64 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-20 |
PTS: 22. Josh Nzeakor
REB: 8. Josh Nzeakor
AST: 4. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 18. P. Lockett
REB: 14. M. Dominique
AST: 2. P. Lockett
|
77.5 - 90.2 |
Mar 16, 2020
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Canceled |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 18, 2020
|
@ Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
Canceled |
Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 20, 2020
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
Canceled |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 27, 2020
|
v. Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
Canceled |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |