2017-2018 Baltic Basketball League Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Filip Adamovic G 6-1 165 Tsmoki-Minsk Belgrade 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marat Adilkhan PG 6-0 161 Barsy Atyrau Atyrau 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Rihards Adins C 6-6 216 BK Valmiera Dobele 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Balabiy Agabek G 6-4 164 Barsy Atyrau N/A 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Kiur Akenpare SG 6-2 209 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Parnu 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ivan Aladka G 6-3 190 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Bartas Aleksandravicius SF 6-2 161 Vytautas Prienu Trakai 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ryan Anderson F 6-9 235 Pieno Zvaigzdes Long Beach (CA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Janar Aniste G 6-0 - KK Parnu N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Gints Antrops F 6-8 226 BK Ogre Ogre 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Janis Antrops SG 6-7 200 BK Ogre Ogre 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karlis Apsitis SF 6-7 185 Betsafe/Liepaja Saldus 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Arnis Ate PG 6-0 185 Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Davids Atelbauers GF 6-1 170 BK Ogre Riga 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Arturs Ausejs SG 6-4 187 Pieno Zvaigzdes Olaine 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Steponas Babrauskas SG 6-5 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Trakai 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Nikita Balashov PF 6-8 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
LaMelo Ball PG 6-5 180 Vytautas Prienu Chino Hills (CA) 2020 NBA Draft Eligible United States
LiAngelo Ball SF 6-5 230 Vytautas Prienu Chino Hills (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dzmitry Barysionak F 6-8 200 Tsmoki-Minsk Voronezh 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Belarus
Nikolay Bazhin F 6-6 187 Barsy Atyrau Stepnogorsk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-6 209 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Sarunas Beniusis F 6-8 216 Siauliai Mazeikiai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kyle Benjamin C 6-9 225 Betsafe/Liepaja Bronx (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Armands Berkis C 6-9 202 Betsafe/Liepaja Jelgava 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Arturs Berzins PF 6-9 212 BK Ogre Ogre 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ojars Berzins SG 6-3 185 BK Valmiera Valmiera 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Rihards Berzins F 6-11 200 Betsafe/Liepaja Jurmala 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Laurynas Birutis C 7-1 242 Siauliai Siauliai 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Lauris Blaus FC 6-9 235 Betsafe/Liepaja Riga 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Vyacheslav Bobrov SF 6-8 224 Pieno Zvaigzdes Donetsk 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Karlis Bodrovs PF 6-8 214 Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Kervin Bristol FC 6-10 225 Vytautas Prienu Port-au-Prince 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Haiti
United States
Rashaun Broadus G 6-0 190 Vytautas Prienu Mililani (HI) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Albania
Kenny Brown G 6-2 180 Betsafe/Liepaja Farmington Hills (MI) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Damagoj Bubalo C 7-0 - Rapla BS Mostar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Domagoj Bubalo C 6-10 242 Rapla BS Mostar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Kiryl Chumakou F 6-5 205 Tsmoki-Minsk Grodno 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Vytenis Cizauskas PG 6-2 172 Tartu Ulikool Rock Kaisiadorys 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Justin Coleman PF 6-8 200 TTU KK Nashville (TN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Da'Quan Cook F 6-9 220 Barsy Atyrau Elizabeth (NJ) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Steven Cook F 6-5 197 Tartu Ulikool Rock Winnetka (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nolan Cressler G 6-4 210 Rapla BS Pittsburgh (PA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Chris Czerapowicz G 6-7 210 Tsmoki-Minsk Gothenburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Kristaps Dargais G 6-6 209 BK Ogre N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Janis Dilevka SF 6-7 209 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Egidijus Dimsa FC 6-9 209 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomas Dimsa SG 6-5 180 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Gert Dorbek SG 6-3 205 Rapla BS Tallinn 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Djordje Dzeletovic C 6-9 220 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Novi Sad 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Hendrik Eelmae SF 6-6 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Timo Eichfuss SF 6-6 231 KK Parnu Muhu 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Edmunds Elksnis PG 6-2 198 BK Valmiera Rujiena 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Carl Engstrom C 7-1 285 Tartu Ulikool Rock Ystad 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Tim Evsievich F 6-3 186 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Dmitry Ezhov SF 6-10 228 Barsy Atyrau Krasnoyarsk 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Bamba Fall C 7-1 225 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Saint-Louis 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Ignas Fiodorovas G 6-5 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Josh Freelove G 6-2 180 Betsafe/Liepaja North Lauderdale (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ovidijus Galdikas C 7-1 217 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Simas Galdikas SF 6-8 231 Siauliai Klaipeda 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomas Galeckas PG 6-0 154 Pieno Zvaigzdes Vilnius 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Daniels Gersons F 6-7 - BK Valmiera N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Airidas Giedraitis FC 6-6 198 Siauliai Panevezys 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Martin Giese PF 6-8 230 TTU KK N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Konstantyn Glazyrin SF 6-8 225 Barsy Atyrau Dnipropetrovsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Justin Gray PG 6-2 204 Tsmoki-Minsk Raleigh (NC) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Roman Gruschenko PF 6-9 215 Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kadyrzhan Gubashev PG 5-8 165 Barsy Atyrau Atyrau 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Ryan Harrow G 6-2 160 Pieno Zvaigzdes Marietta (GA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominique Hawkins G 6-2 188 Rapla BS Richmond (KY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eduards Hazners G 6-4 192 BK Valmiera Riga 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kristens Herings PG 5-6 - Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Sean Hill G 6-2 180 Pieno Zvaigzdes Chicago (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maksims Hudins C 6-11 - BK Valmiera N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Trevon Hughes PG 6-0 193 Pieno Zvaigzdes Queens (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pavel Ilin SF 6-5 196 Barsy Atyrau Almaty 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Viktors Iljins C 7-0 242 BK Valmiera Daugavpils 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Gregor Ilves G 6-3 - Rapla BS Rapla 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Paulius Ivanauskas SG 6-4 174 Vytautas Prienu Prienai 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Vladimir Ivanov C 6-9 205 Barsy Atyrau Astana 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Niks Jansons SF 6-7 185 BK Valmiera Ogre 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Edgars Jeromanovs PG 6-2 187 Jurmala/Fenikss Saldus 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ervins Jonats F 6-8 209 Jurmala/Fenikss Ogre 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Mareks Jurevicus F 6-6 183 Betsafe/Liepaja Liepaja 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Joonas Jurgenstein SG 6-2 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Martin Jurtom SF 6-6 196 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tallinn 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Aleksander Kaaberma PF 6-6 - TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Norman Kabin PG 6-2 165 TTU KK Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Indrek Kajupank SF 6-6 220 Rapla BS Kihelkonna 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Sven Kaldre SF 6-6 192 Rapla BS Karasi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tom Kaldre SG 6-3 176 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Jogeva Vald 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Janis Kaposts G 6-6 - BK Valmiera N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Haralds Karlis SG 6-6 210 Jurmala/Fenikss Riga 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karl Kask C 6-9 212 KK Parnu Parnu 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Janis Kaufmanis PG 6-1 187 BK Valmiera Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Julius Kazakauskas F 6-4 216 Pieno Zvaigzdes Klaipeda 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mihkel Kirves G 6-6 168 KK Parnu Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Kristjan Kitsing PF 6-7 210 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Robin Kivi SF 6-6 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Davis Klegeris G 6-1 165 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tadas Klimavicius C 6-7 236 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Artur Konontsuk F 6-6 215 KK Parnu Parnu 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Rain Koort SF 6-6 195 TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Viachaslau Korzh GF 6-5 190 Tsmoki-Minsk Rechytsa 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Roberts Krastins SG 6-5 174 Betsafe/Liepaja Liepaja 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
David Kravish PF 6-10 240 Tsmoki-Minsk Lee's Summit (MO) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Denis Krestinin PF 6-7 200 Jurmala/Fenikss Vilnius 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kerr Kriisa PG 6-2 165 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau SG 6-2 179 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Reni Kuimet SF 6-7 - TTU KK N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Aliaksei Lashkevich PF 6-7 227 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Karlis Lasmanis PG 6-5 165 Betsafe/Liepaja Ventspils 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Nils Lauls G 6-2 187 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Girts Lazdans GF 6-8 - Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Toms Leimanis PG 6-2 155 Betsafe/Liepaja Ventspils 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tomas Lekunas GF 6-5 203 Pieno Zvaigzdes Birzai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Renato Lindmets F 6-6 225 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tallinn 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Martynas Linkevicius GF 6-5 205 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Karl Lips F 6-6 - KK Parnu Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Maksim Liutych C 6-8 200 Tsmoki-Minsk Byaroza 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Kayel Locke F 6-5 240 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Baltimore (MD) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Denys Lukashov PG 6-3 179 Vytautas Prienu Donetsk 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Karolis Lukosiunas F 6-5 210 Siauliai Vilnius 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Damon Lynn G 5-11 165 Siauliai Hillsdale (NJ) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gediminas Maceina SG 6-2 198 Vytautas Prienu Preili 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Askar Maidekin C 6-9 - Barsy Atyrau N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Manny Malou SF 6-9 209 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Melbourne 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Jahenns Manigat G 6-1 180 Pieno Zvaigzdes Montreal 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Levan Maskhulia SF 6-7 - TTU KK Tbilisi 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Georgia
Kristen Meister SG 6-3 170 Tartu Ulikool Rock Turi 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Mikita Meshcharakou F 6-7 203 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Oliver Metsalu SG 6-5 196 TTU KK Tallinn 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Nemanja Miljkovic F 6-9 212 KK Parnu Ljeskovac 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nenad Milosevic SG 6-3 196 Barsy Atyrau Nis 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Slovakia
Regimantas Miniotas C 6-9 210 Vytautas Prienu Kedainiai 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Anrijs Miska C 6-9 185 BK Valmiera Rujiena 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Lauris Mizis SF 6-6 196 BK Ogre Ogre 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Mikus Muiznieks G 6-2 - BK Ogre Ogre 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Ilyas Nagimov F 6-7 - Barsy Atyrau N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Andrei Navoichyk F 6-7 216 Tsmoki-Minsk Grodno 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Roberts Niedra G 6-6 176 BK Ogre Riga 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tormi Niits PF 6-5 198 KK Parnu Kuressaare 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Osvaldas Olisevicius GF 6-6 202 Pieno Zvaigzdes Vilnius 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Sten Olmre SG 6-4 183 TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Bambale Osby F 6-8 247 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Richmond (VA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Viktor Ovsepian SF 6-7 216 Tsmoki-Minsk N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Mario Paiste PG 6-1 185 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ivalo Pajumets G 6-4 180 TTU KK Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Dmitri Paliashchuk SG 6-6 235 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Heivo Parrol C 6-10 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Parnu 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tonis Peil F 6-5 - TTU KK N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ugis Pinete SF 6-5 196 Jurmala/Fenikss Tukums 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Rytis Pipiras F 6-5 163 Siauliai Radviliskis 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Krists Piternieks PG 6-8 200 Betsafe/Liepaja Riga 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kristaps Plavnieks PG 6-0 143 Jurmala/Fenikss Jelgava 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kustas Poldoja SG 6-5 196 Rapla BS N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Timothy Porolev F 6-10 200 Tsmoki-Minsk N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Siim-Markus Post SG 6-1 168 KK Parnu Kohila 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Janis Poznaks F 6-8 205 BK Ogre N/A 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Omar Prewitt GF 6-7 195 Siauliai Mt. Sterling (KY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Risto Puur G 6-2 188 TTU KK N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Toomas Raadik C 6-8 218 TTU KK Parnu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Rannar Raap GF 6-2 205 KK Parnu Parnu 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Andrei Rogozenko G 6-0 181 Tsmoki-Minsk Cahul 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Moldova
Belarus
Robert Roos G 6-2 205 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Mart Rosenthal SG 6-5 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Dmitriy Roslikau PG 6-0 179 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Tomass Rozenbergs F - - BK Valmiera N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Roman Rubinshteyn G 6-4 172 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Karlis Rusmanis G 5-9 - Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Marek Ruut PG 6-5 180 Rapla BS Tallinn 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Kristo Saage PG 6-1 172 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Rakvere 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Patrik Saal C 6-9 - Tartu Ulikool Rock N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Hannes Saar SG 6-6 - Tartu Ulikool Rock N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Sten Saaremael PG 6-2 - KK Parnu Rakvere 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Donatas Sabeckis F 6-6 198 Siauliai Kaunas 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Devon Saddler G 6-2 210 Tsmoki-Minsk Aberdeen (MD) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Belarus
Kaido Saks SF 6-8 198 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tallinn 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Maksim Salash PF 6-9 220 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Vytautas Sarakauskas SF 6-7 220 Siauliai Vilnius 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Marcis Saulitis C 6-10 194 Jurmala/Fenikss Tukums 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Evaldas Saulys SG 6-5 178 Siauliai Klaipeda 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Maksim Sazonau SF 6-8 215 Tsmoki-Minsk Vitebsk 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Andrejs Selakovs C 6-8 254 Jurmala/Fenikss Dobele 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Aliaksandr Semianiuk F 6-8 236 Tsmoki-Minsk Gomel 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Valdis Senkans G 6-1 - Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Edvinas Seskus SF 6-4 178 Vytautas Prienu Vilnius 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Lis Shoshi F 6-11 225 Pieno Zvaigzdes Peje 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kosovo
Jaren Sina PG 6-2 193 Rapla BS Lake Hopatcong (NJ) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kosovo
Justas Sinica F 6-8 180 Vytautas Prienu Zarasai 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Guntis Sipolins F 6-9 176 BK Ogre Ogre 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Rinalds Sirsnins G 6-1 198 BK Ogre Ogre 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tom Skuja PG 6-0 - BK Valmiera N/A 2024 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Tanel Sokk PG 6-0 185 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Andrew Stabrouski PG 6-1 169 Tsmoki-Minsk Orsha 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Giedrius Stankevicius PF 6-9 198 Siauliai Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Marcis Steibergs F 6-8 192 BK Ogre N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Edgars Sterns-Stirne PF 6-3 198 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Arturs Strelnieks SG 6-5 198 Jurmala/Fenikss Talsi 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Simon Sutt SG 6-7 185 KK Parnu Tartu 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Janar Talts PF 6-10 238 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tiit Talumaa GF 6-6 185 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Kardla 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Reimo Tamm PG 6-1 192 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Viljandi 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Rait Tammet FC 6-8 - KK Parnu N/A 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Justas Tamulis SF 6-5 190 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kedainiai 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Matthias Tass PF 6-10 240 TTU KK Tallinn 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Sergey Tatur G 6-5 - Tsmoki-Minsk N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
John Taylor PG 6-1 175 Barsy Atyrau Chicago (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Troy Taylor G 6-0 183 Siauliai Anderson (IN) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brad Tinsley PG 6-3 210 Vytautas Prienu Oregon City (OR) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Aliaksei Trastsinetski SF 6-6 194 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Pavel Ulyanko F 6-9 202 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2001 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Devonte Upson FC 6-9 205 Rapla BS Amarillo (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arminas Urbutis SF 6-9 220 Siauliai Kaunas 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Rustam Utegen SG 6-3 170 Barsy Atyrau Atyrau 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Sergej Vabischevich SG 6-4 182 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Janis Vahter SG 6-4 209 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Kuressaare 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ignas Vaitkus SF 6-2 145 Siauliai Siauliai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Risto Valge F 6-5 - Rapla BS N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Sarunas Valunta G 6-2 176 Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Uvis Varna G 6-3 157 Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Martynas Varnas F 6-5 175 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kaunas 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Anton Vashkevich PF 6-7 195 Tsmoki-Minsk Minsk 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Kent Vene G 6-5 198 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Sander Viilup SG 6-3 192 TTU KK Paide 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Davids Viksne SF 6-5 188 BK Valmiera Sigulda 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 BK Ogre Limbazi 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kristjan Voolaid PF 6-7 212 Rapla BS Kardla 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Valters Vucins G 6-1 141 Betsafe/Liepaja N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Suki Wiggs PG 6-4 183 Tsmoki-Minsk Seattle (WA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Akeem Wright GF 6-6 215 Siauliai Philadelphia (PA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mikhail Yevstigneev C 6-7 240 Barsy Atyrau Kostanay 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Nikita Zadvornijs C 6-8 - BK Valmiera N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Rihards Zebergs GF 6-4 201 BK Ogre N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Nick Zeisloft G 6-4 185 Siauliai LaGrange (IL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristupas Zemaitis G 6-4 170 Siauliai Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alexey Zhukanenko C 6-9 236 Pieno Zvaigzdes Almaty 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Russia
Ilyas Zhunussov PG 5-10 164 Barsy Atyrau Atyrau 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Maris Ziedins F 6-8 225 Rapla BS Valmiera 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Eigirdas Zukauskas GF 6-6 190 Vytautas Prienu Radviliskis 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mantvydas Zukauskas SF 6-3 185 Siauliai Kaunas 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ivars Zvigurs SG 6-6 202 Jurmala/Fenikss Riga 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia