Oct 13, 2017
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 62 - 77 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. E. Kopylov
REB: 8. E. Kopylov
AST: 5. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 16. V. Nazarau
REB: 13. A. Matveev
AST: 3. V. Nazarau
|
81.5 - 101.2 |
Oct 14, 2017
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 78 - 91 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Pastukhov
REB: 10. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 25. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 8. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 6. K. Volodkin
|
105.7 - 123.3 |
Oct 20, 2017
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 61 - 99 |
Belarusian BPL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 31. J. Coleman
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 18. D. Barysevich
REB: 8. D. Barysevich
AST: 6. N. Matsal
|
72.8 - 118.1 |
Oct 21, 2017
|
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 68 - 109 |
Belarusian BPL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 23. D. Pastukhov
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 6. B. Dodoo
|
PTS: 17. Raman Hests
REB: 8. D. Barysevich
AST: 4. N. Matsal
|
77.5 - 124.2 |
Oct 27, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 94 - 65 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Dodoo
REB: 7. A. Aheyenka
AST: 10. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 14. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. A. Zaretski
AST: 3. D. Sivatsky
|
123.2 - 85.2 |
Oct 28, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 82 - 68 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 18. J. Coleman
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
|
PTS: 14. T. Dryukov
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 5. V. Bliznyuk
|
103.2 - 85.6 |
Nov 3, 2017
|
@ Rubon |
W, 81 - 96 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 24. D. Pastukhov
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 7. Artem Malkov
|
PTS: 18. P. Bliznets
REB: 10. Egor Gil
AST: 3. E. Potupchik
|
104.9 - 124.3 |
Nov 4, 2017
|
@ Rubon |
W, 78 - 115 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
8-0 |
PTS: 34. D. Pastukhov
REB: 7. D. Pastukhov
AST: 6. F. Kryukov
|
PTS: 18. M. Shustau
REB: 6. M. Ovsepian
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
101.2 - 149.2 |
Nov 10, 2017
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 94 - 69 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
9-0 |
PTS: 23. Y. Ivanou
REB: 9. B. Dodoo
AST: 9. A. Harkevich
|
PTS: 26. A. Konev
REB: 8. A. Vasilenko
AST: 7. V. Svakel
|
116.6 - 85.6 |
Nov 11, 2017
|
v. Grondo-GrGU |
W, 104 - 51 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
10-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 10. B. Dodoo
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 15. V. Svakel
REB: 8. A. Vasilenko
AST: 2. A. Konev
|
141.1 - 69.2 |
Nov 17, 2017
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 77 - 122 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
11-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Coleman
REB: 8. Y. Ivanou
AST: 6. A. Aheyenka
|
PTS: 22. K. Solyshko
REB: 13. Pavel Moroz
AST: 6. Pavel Moroz
|
86.4 - 136.9 |
Nov 18, 2017
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 84 - 122 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
12-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Coleman
REB: 13. J. Coleman
AST: 12. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 17. Pavel Moroz
REB: 9. Pavel Moroz
AST: 2. Pavel Moroz
|
93.4 - 135.6 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 98 - 81 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
12-1 |
PTS: 16. B. Dodoo
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 4. A. Harkevich
|
PTS: 21. A. Kulish
REB: 14. S. Dadukin
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
111.7 - 92.3 |
Dec 2, 2017
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 79 - 74 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 23. B. Dodoo
REB: 8. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 19. A. Kulish
REB: 8. I. Kaliayev
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
|
101.7 - 95.3 |
Dec 8, 2017
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 104 - 65 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
13-2 |
PTS: 21. B. Dodoo
REB: 9. Y. Ivanou
AST: 7. A. Aheyenka
|
PTS: 33. E. Rybkin
REB: 8. A. Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
|
123.4 - 77.1 |
Dec 9, 2017
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 94 - 57 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 29. B. Dodoo
REB: 9. B. Dodoo
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 22. E. Rybkin
REB: 7. A. Kovalev
AST: 3. E. Rybkin
|
124.6 - 75.6 |
Dec 15, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 78 - 74 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Coleman
REB: 15. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 22. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 4. E. Belyankov
|
113.8 - 108.0 |
Dec 16, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 99 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
16-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Harkevich
|
PTS: 29. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
|
116.3 - 110.5 |
Jan 12, 2018
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 97 - 74 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
17-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Strauther
REB: 9. B. Dodoo
AST: 6. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 13. T. Bystrou
REB: 5. G. Plotnikov
AST: 5. G. Plotnikov
|
113.1 - 86.3 |
Jan 13, 2018
|
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR |
W, 106 - 76 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
18-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Coleman
REB: 10. A. Sekushenka
AST: 10. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 16. D. Barysevich
REB: 6. G. Plotnikov
AST: 4. Jan Marynin
|
120.5 - 86.4 |
Jan 19, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 73 - 93 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
19-2 |
PTS: 19. B. Dodoo
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 5. Artem Malkov
|
PTS: 20. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 6. T. Dryukov
AST: 7. V. Bliznyuk
|
88.1 - 112.2 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 77 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
20-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Strauther
REB: 8. A. Strauther
AST: 6. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 22. A. Navoyckik
REB: 7. A. Navoyckik
AST: 5. M. Korattsov
|
99.2 - 110.8 |
Feb 2, 2018
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 53 - 114 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
21-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Coleman
REB: 7. F. Kryukov
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 20. A. Konev
REB: 8. R. Kutskevich
AST: 5. M. Liahchylin
|
63.0 - 135.4 |
Feb 3, 2018
|
@ Grondo-GrGU |
W, 86 - 116 |
GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
|
22-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Coleman
REB: 9. A. Strauther
AST: 15. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 22. G. Kruk
REB: 11. R. Kutskevich
AST: 6. M. Liahchylin
|
99.8 - 134.6 |
Feb 9, 2018
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 94 - 79 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
23-2 |
PTS: 28. J. Coleman
REB: 13. J. Coleman
AST: 21. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 23. A. Shchurko
REB: 12. D. Dmitruk
AST: 6. A. Shchurko
|
101.4 - 85.2 |
Feb 10, 2018
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 111 - 73 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
24-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Coleman
REB: 10. J. Coleman
AST: 20. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 14. A. Shchurko
REB: 10. D. Dmitruk
AST: 8. T. Karpuk
|
120.1 - 79.0 |
Feb 16, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 93 - 68 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
25-2 |
PTS: 27. J. Coleman
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 13. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 17. P. Bliznets
REB: 8. A. Derjavcev
AST: 4. E. Potupchik
|
110.4 - 80.7 |
Feb 17, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 91 - 62 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
26-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Coleman
REB: 12. J. Coleman
AST: 7. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 16. P. Bliznets
REB: 6. R. PIscheyko
AST: 5. M. Shustau
|
107.3 - 73.1 |
Mar 2, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 82 - 99 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
26-3 |
PTS: 24. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. B. Dodoo
AST: 7. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 20. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 13. A. Kulish
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
104.1 - 125.7 |
Mar 3, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
W, 110 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
27-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Pastukhov
REB: 11. J. Coleman
AST: 14. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 29. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 4. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
137.0 - 117.0 |
Mar 9, 2018
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 63 - 87 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
28-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Coleman
REB: 15. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 14. T. Viaroukin
REB: 9. E. Rybkin
AST: 4. E. Rybkin
|
88.7 - 122.6 |
Mar 10, 2018
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 82 - 92 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
29-3 |
PTS: 31. J. Coleman
REB: 13. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 26. T. Viaroukin
REB: 7. A. Kopachev
AST: 7. E. Rybkin
|
108.7 - 122.0 |
Mar 16, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 82 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
29-4 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 7. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 21. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Sergey Tatur
|
109.4 - 101.4 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 73 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
30-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Dodoo
REB: 11. J. Coleman
AST: 4. J. Coleman
|
PTS: 19. A. Rogozenko
REB: 20. V. Ovsepian
AST: 7. V. Korzh
|
94.6 - 106.3 |
Mar 20, 2018
|
v. Rubon |
W, 104 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
31-4 |
PTS: 20. J. Coleman
REB: 10. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 15. A. Kachan
REB: 9. P. Bliznets
AST: 9. M. Shustau
|
116.9 - 105.7 |
Mar 23, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 80 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
32-4 |
PTS: 32. B. Dodoo
REB: 10. B. Dodoo
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 14. V. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. A. Rogozenko
|
97.6 - 100.0 |
Mar 30, 2018
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 111 - 78 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
32-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Coleman
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 28. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. A. Kulish
AST: 15. M. Miroshnychenko
|
122.0 - 85.7 |
Apr 3, 2018
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 102 - 67 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
33-5 |
PTS: 24. B. Dodoo
REB: 10. J. Coleman
AST: 11. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 29. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 11. G. Zakhar
AST: 5. E. Pankratovich
|
123.7 - 81.2 |
Apr 6, 2018
|
@ Rubon |
W, 75 - 96 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
34-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Coleman
REB: 11. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 17. E. Potupchik
REB: 8. P. Bliznets
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
86.2 - 110.3 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 86 - 89 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
34-6 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 8. A. Mostov
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 21. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 8. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
|
110.5 - 114.3 |
Apr 16, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
W, 91 - 78 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
35-6 |
PTS: 24. A. Strauther
REB: 13. J. Coleman
AST: 11. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 22. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 13. A. Kulish
AST: 4. Kiryl Sitnik
|
111.7 - 95.7 |
Apr 20, 2018
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 77 - 120 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
36-6 |
PTS: 24. Y. Ivanou
REB: 8. J. Coleman
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 25. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 12. V. Bugaev
AST: 12. V. Nazarau
|
86.8 - 135.2 |
Apr 24, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 85 - 80 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
37-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Strauther
REB: 11. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 26. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 5. H. Pahrabitski
AST: 5. M. Korattsov
|
105.3 - 99.1 |
May 1, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
L, 78 - 68 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
37-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Coleman
REB: 9. J. Coleman
AST: 4. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 17. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 7. H. Pahrabitski
AST: 8. M. Korattsov
|
96.3 - 83.9 |
May 2, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) |
W, 96 - 68 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
38-7 |
PTS: 25. J. Coleman
REB: 10. D. Pastukhov
AST: 14. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 15. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 7. H. Pahrabitski
AST: 4. V. Bliznyuk
|
119.7 - 84.8 |
May 5, 2018
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 85 - 81 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
38-8 |
PTS: 21. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. B. Dodoo
AST: 3. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 17. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 10. S. Dadukin
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
110.9 - 105.7 |
May 6, 2018
|
@ Grodno-93 |
W, 99 - 109 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
39-8 |
PTS: 31. J. Coleman
REB: 14. J. Coleman
AST: 6. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 25. I. Sharipov
REB: 9. A. Kulish
AST: 9. Kiryl Sitnik
|
111.5 - 122.8 |
May 11, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 93 - 107 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
39-9 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. A. Mostov
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 30. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
|
115.5 - 132.9 |
May 12, 2018
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 93 - 107 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
39-10 |
PTS: 20. B. Dodoo
REB: 6. A. Mostov
AST: 8. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 30. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 9. M. Miroshnychenko
|
115.5 - 132.9 |
May 15, 2018
|
@ Grodno-93 |
W, 79 - 80 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
40-10 |
PTS: 19. B. Dodoo
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 21. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. Kiryl Sitnik
AST: 7. Kiryl Sitnik
|
94.1 - 95.3 |
May 18, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 98 - 58 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
40-11 |
PTS: 15. J. Coleman
REB: 7. J. Coleman
AST: 9. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 18. A. Semianiuk
REB: 11. A. Semianiuk
AST: 4. A. Trastsinetski
|
122.3 - 72.4 |
May 19, 2018
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 100 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
40-12 |
PTS: 26. J. Coleman
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 14. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 21. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 12. M. Salash
AST: 6. D. Saddler
|
131.6 - 113.1 |
May 26, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
L, 82 - 94 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
40-13 |
PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 5. A. Harkevich
AST: 4. A. Strauther
|
PTS: 19. M. Salash
REB: 9. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 5. A. Trastsinetski
|
92.2 - 105.7 |