CSP Limoges 2019-2020 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record CSP Limoges Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Sep 22, 2019
    @ ASVEL Basket L, 94 - 84 Astroballe
    French Jeep Elite
    0-1 PTS: 22. B. Conklin
    REB: 9. A. Diagne
    AST: 8. S. Christon
    PTS: 19. L. Jean-Charles
    REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
    AST: 10. Antoine Diot
    124.8 - 111.5
    Sep 28, 2019
    v. Le Portel W, 66 - 65 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    1-1 PTS: 16. Vee Sanford
    REB: 11. B. Conklin
    AST: 7. Vee Sanford
    PTS: 20. F. Hassell
    REB: 8. O. Krubally
    AST: 5. J. Tabu
    90.7 - 89.3
    Oct 2, 2019
    @ Tofas SC L, 84 - 71 Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
    Eurocup
    0-1 PTS: 21. S. Christon
    REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 4. Vee Sanford
    PTS: 19. D.J. White
    REB: 10. T. Phillip
    AST: 8. Matt Lojeski
    117.2 - 99.0
    Oct 6, 2019
    @ Boulogne-Levallois L, 108 - 106 Stade Pierre de Coubertin
    French Jeep Elite
    1-2 PTS: 30. S. Christon
    REB: 16. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 6. S. Christon
    PTS: 31. Rob Gray
    REB: 8. V. Chikoko
    AST: 13. B. Weber
    121.7 - 119.5
    Oct 9, 2019
    v. Lietuvos Rytas W, 82 - 61 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    1-1 PTS: 19. S. Christon
    REB: 6. Vee Sanford
    AST: 8. S. Christon
    PTS: 13. Paco Cruz
    REB: 6. Tu Holloway
    AST: 4. Tu Holloway
    117.4 - 87.3
    Oct 12, 2019
    v. AS Monaco Basket L, 66 - 86 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    1-3 PTS: 15. S. Christon
    REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 8. S. Christon
    PTS: 18. J.J. O'Brien
    REB: 8. Will Yeguete
    AST: 5. Dee Bost
    99.0 - 129.0
    Oct 16, 2019
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban L, 86 - 75 Olympus
    Eurocup
    1-2 PTS: 24. Vee Sanford
    REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 6. S. Christon
    PTS: 17. A. Williams
    REB: 6. Sam Dekker
    AST: 6. W. Cummings
    121.4 - 105.8
    Oct 19, 2019
    @ Le Mans Sarthe Basket L, 102 - 84 Antares
    French Jeep Elite
    1-4 PTS: 21. S. Christon
    REB: 4. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 8. S. Christon
    PTS: 22. Obi Emegano
    REB: 6. V. Bigote
    AST: 7. Antoine Eito
    140.2 - 115.5
    Oct 22, 2019
    @ Umana Venezia L, 93 - 85 Palasport Taliercio
    Eurocup
    1-3 PTS: 26. B. Conklin
    REB: 5. B. Conklin
    AST: 11. S. Christon
    PTS: 20. Austin Daye
    REB: 7. Austin Daye
    AST: 5. J. Chappell
    128.6 - 117.5
    Oct 26, 2019
    v. Chalons-Reims CB W, 92 - 79 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    2-4 PTS: 22. Nicolas Lang
    REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 4. S. Christon
    PTS: 16. J. Maille
    REB: 12. Yannis Morin
    AST: 5. Nic Moore
    123.5 - 106.0
    Oct 30, 2019
    v. KK Partizan L, 60 - 82 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    1-4 PTS: 13. H. Invernizzi
    REB: 5. B. Conklin
    AST: 10. S. Christon
    PTS: 16. R. Thomas
    REB: 9. W. Mosley
    AST: 6. N. Gordic
    86.1 - 117.6
    Nov 2, 2019
    @ BCM Gravelines L, 92 - 80 Gravelines Sportica
    French Jeep Elite
    2-5 PTS: 17. B. Conklin
    REB: 6. B. Conklin
    AST: 12. S. Christon
    PTS: 22. Erik McCree
    REB: 6. Erik McCree
    AST: 9. B. Sene
    133.5 - 116.1
    Nov 6, 2019
    v. Tofas SC W, 91 - 82 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    2-4 PTS: 19. S. Christon
    REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
    AST: 7. S. Christon
    PTS: 21. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 8. D. Williams
    AST: 6. Baris Ermis
    137.7 - 124.1
    Nov 10, 2019
    v. Pau-Orthez W, 77 - 70 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    3-5 PTS: 21. B. Conklin
    REB: 7. B. Conklin
    AST: 11. S. Christon
    PTS: 21. Tyrus McGee
    REB: 8. T. Leslie
    AST: 4. T. Leslie
    108.0 - 98.1
    Nov 13, 2019
    @ Lietuvos Rytas L, 92 - 78 Siemens Arena
    Eurocup
    2-5 PTS: 20. Vee Sanford
    REB: 7. A. Brown
    AST: 12. S. Christon
    PTS: 22. Paco Cruz
    REB: 9. A. Butkevicius
    AST: 7. Tu Holloway
    133.9 - 113.5
    Nov 16, 2019
    @ Boulazac Basket Dordogne L, 84 - 81 Le Palio
    French Jeep Elite
    3-6 PTS: 25. H. Invernizzi
    REB: 9. B. Conklin
    AST: 3. A. Brown
    PTS: 22. Patrik Auda
    REB: 5. Kyle Gibson
    AST: 6. P. Miller
    106.1 - 102.3
    Nov 20, 2019
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 77 - 92 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    2-6 PTS: 17. Nicolas Lang
    REB: 6. A. Diagne
    AST: 6. O. Varanauskas
    PTS: 24. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 10. A. Williams
    AST: 4. V. Ivlev
    113.8 - 135.9
    Nov 23, 2019
    v. Orleans Loiret Basket W, 99 - 87 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    4-6 PTS: 20. H. Invernizzi
    REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
    AST: 6. A. Brown
    PTS: 27. M. Halilovic
    REB: 12. M. Halilovic
    AST: 5. M. Halilovic
    133.4 - 117.2
    Nov 26, 2019
    v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse L, 80 - 83 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    4-7 PTS: 18. H. Invernizzi
    REB: 9. B. Conklin
    AST: 6. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 22. C. Johnson
    REB: 12. Zack Wright
    AST: 7. Zack Wright
    112.6 - 116.9
    Dec 1, 2019
    @ JSF Nanterre L, 93 - 71 Palais des Sports de Nanterre
    French Jeep Elite
    4-8 PTS: 19. A. Brown
    REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 8. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 24. Kenny Chery
    REB: 9. Taylor Smith
    AST: 4. Kenny Chery
    129.5 - 98.9
    Dec 7, 2019
    v. Chalon-Sur-Saone W, 75 - 73 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    5-8 PTS: 20. Paul Stoll
    REB: 7. A. Brown
    AST: 6. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 14. J. Johnson
    REB: 6. J. Klobucar
    AST: 4. J. Johnson
    96.6 - 94.0
    Dec 10, 2019
    v. Umana Venezia L, 71 - 78 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    Eurocup
    2-7 PTS: 21. B. Conklin
    REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 8. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 16. M. Watt
    REB: 7. M. Watt
    AST: 4. J. Chappell
    100.5 - 110.4
    Dec 14, 2019
    @ JDA Dijon Basket L, 79 - 73 Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
    French Jeep Elite
    5-9 PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
    REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 3. Benoit Mbala
    PTS: 25. D. Holston
    REB: 9. R. Solomon
    AST: 6. D. Holston
    112.8 - 104.3
    Dec 18, 2019
    @ KK Partizan L, 77 - 58 Pionir Hall
    Eurocup
    2-8 PTS: 15. M. Ginyard
    REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 4. A. Brown
    PTS: 14. N. Jankovic
    REB: 7. Rade Zagorac
    AST: 5. O. Jaramaz
    107.8 - 81.2
    Dec 21, 2019
    @ Cholet Basket L, 90 - 79 La Meilleraie
    French Jeep Elite
    5-10 PTS: 16. J. Boutsiele
    REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 5. L. Beyhurst
    PTS: 22. Peter Jok
    REB: 10. Chris Horton
    AST: 11. A. N'Doye
    132.5 - 116.3
    Dec 23, 2019
    v. Strasbourg IG W, 77 - 61 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    6-10 PTS: 13. M. Ginyard
    REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 6. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 13. T. Scrubb
    REB: 5. T. Scrubb
    AST: 9. S. Reynolds
    110.7 - 87.7
    Dec 27, 2019
    @ Chorale Roanne Basket W, 73 - 89 Halle Andre Vacheresse
    French Jeep Elite
    7-10 PTS: 16. J. Boutsiele
    REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 7. Paul Stoll
    PTS: 22. Ian Miller
    REB: 8. Joe Burton
    AST: 5. Ian Miller
    107.3 - 130.8
    Jan 12, 2020
    v. ASVEL Basket L, 69 - 75 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    7-11 PTS: 13. S. Christon
    REB: 4. M. Ginyard
    AST: 7. S. Christon
    PTS: 14. Amine Noua
    REB: 6. Tonye Jekiri
    AST: 5. David Lighty
    104.8 - 113.9
    Jan 18, 2020
    @ Orleans Loiret Basket W, 78 - 84 Zenith d'Orleans
    French Jeep Elite
    8-11 PTS: 21. S. Christon
    REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 5. S. Christon
    PTS: 22. D. Strawberry
    REB: 7. M. Halilovic
    AST: 6. M. Halilovic
    104.7 - 112.8
    Jan 25, 2020
    v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne W, 88 - 75 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    9-11 PTS: 17. Nicolas Lang
    REB: 4. M. Ginyard
    AST: 7. S. Christon
    PTS: 21. P. Miller
    REB: 12. Alpha Kaba
    AST: 5. Kevin Harley
    118.1 - 100.6
    Feb 1, 2020
    v. BCM Gravelines W, 77 - 71 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    10-11 PTS: 20. J. Boutsiele
    REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 9. L. Beyhurst
    PTS: 16. V. Stojanovski
    REB: 8. O. Drame
    AST: 6. B. Sene
    119.3 - 110.0
    Feb 8, 2020
    @ Strasbourg IG L, 105 - 100 Rhenus Sport
    French Jeep Elite
    10-12 PTS: 17. L. Beyhurst
    REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 6. D. Nelson
    PTS: 34. S. Reynolds
    REB: 8. Boris Dallo
    AST: 7. S. Reynolds
    127.6 - 121.5
    Feb 11, 2020
    v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket W, 78 - 55 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    11-12 PTS: 17. H. Invernizzi
    REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
    AST: 8. D. Nelson
    PTS: 10. Terry Tarpey
    REB: 9. Terry Tarpey
    AST: 5. B. Taylor
    111.5 - 78.6
    Feb 28, 2020
    @ Chalons-Reims CB L, 80 - 77 Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
    French Jeep Elite
    11-13 PTS: 18. J. Boutsiele
    REB: 7. Benoit Mbala
    AST: 8. D. Nelson
    PTS: 23. D. Archie
    REB: 5. Blake Schilb
    AST: 5. J. Maille
    119.7 - 115.2
    Mar 7, 2020
    v. Cholet Basket W, 79 - 74 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    12-13 PTS: 14. J. Boutsiele
    REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
    AST: 3. H. Invernizzi
    PTS: 16. Chris Horton
    REB: 10. Chris Horton
    AST: 6. A. N'Doye
    121.1 - 113.4
    Mar 13, 2020
    @ Le Portel Canceled Salle Damremont
    French Jeep Elite
    - N/A N/A N/A
    Mar 29, 2020
    v. JSF Nanterre Canceled Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
    French Jeep Elite
    - N/A N/A N/A
    Apr 4, 2020
    @ Pau-Orthez Canceled Palais des Sports de Pau
    French Jeep Elite
    - N/A N/A N/A