January 11, 2022 French NM1 Scores

2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket   Toulouse Basket Club  
Pts G. Lobela 13.5 R. Anderson 15.8
Reb L. Nikolic 6.5 R. Anderson 6.0
Ast R. Lesca 5.8 F. Sahraoui 5.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  GET Vosges   Andrezieux Boutheon  
Pts L. Gigant 13.0 J. Awich 10.8
Reb M. Govindy 7.5 H. Dumortier 4.7
Ast E. Maraux 4.8 D. Denave 2.4
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB   CEP Lorient  
Pts V. Shahid 22.3 S. Cape 14.8
Reb M. Kone 6.5 F. Braga 6.3
Ast V. Shahid 3.5 S. Cape 3.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Basket Chartres Masculin   SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz  
Pts S. Green 15.8 J. Hudson 11.5
Reb M. Bernaoui 6.0 M. Guillou 6.3
Ast Y. Siegwarth 3.8 B. Coudray 3.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union La Rochelle   Vendee Challans Basket  
Pts R. Kayembe-Tshiabu 15.3 M. Joseph 17.3
Reb R. Kayembe-Tshiabu 6.0 J. Barham 8.0
Ast G. Clerc 5.7 J. Bichard 5.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  FC Mulhouse Basket   STB Le Havre  
Pts J. Grebongo 13.3 O. Sylla 11.0
Reb V. Serrano 7.8 P. Carter 7.5
Ast W. Mensah 4.5 O. Sylla 5.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Lyonso Basket   Besancon BCD  
Pts E. Ndjock 15.5 T. Foucault 14.0
Reb M. Craion 5.3 L. Laporal 5.3
Ast M. Pellin 5.3 D. Redikas 6.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Rennes Basket   Rueil Athletic Club  
Pts G. Merie 14.7 S. Plaucoste 20.0
Reb C. Conde 6.0 G. Thondique 9.0
Ast L. Fontaine 6.5 E. Kherzane 4.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball   Union Sportive Avignon  
Pts N. Penda 17.2 G. Bourcier 22.0
Reb N. Penda 7.8 E. Kibi 9.0
Ast A. Brena-Chemille 3.3 G. Meyniel 7.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Caen Basket Calvados   AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr  
Pts K. Bracy-Davis 20.0 M. Dadiet 17.5
Reb W. Austin 7.3 C. Andre 9.8
Ast O. Romain 5.8 Y. Blanc 4.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Dax Gamarde   JSA Bordeaux Basket  
Pts E. Bosc 15.0 K. Razanamahenina 19.3
Reb B. Samake 6.8 C. Pingault 7.0
Ast X. Dalmeida 6.3 A. Vialaret 4.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  SO Maritime Boulogne   BC Orchies  
Pts W. Davis 12.8 J. Ricard-Dorigo 17.2
Reb M. Var 7.2 R. Alliman 7.2
Ast M. Gountas 3.8 J. Verbeke 4.2
Preview   French NM1

Change Date

?>