February 8, 2022 French NM1 Scores

2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket   Union Dax Gamarde  
Pts G. Lobela 13.5 E. Bosc 15.0
Reb L. Nikolic 6.5 B. Samake 6.8
Ast R. Lesca 5.8 X. Dalmeida 6.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  BC Orchies   STB Le Havre  
Pts J. Ricard-Dorigo 17.2 O. Sylla 11.0
Reb R. Alliman 7.2 P. Carter 7.5
Ast J. Verbeke 4.2 O. Sylla 5.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz   Besancon BCD  
Pts J. Hudson 11.5 T. Foucault 14.0
Reb M. Guillou 6.3 L. Laporal 5.3
Ast B. Coudray 3.0 D. Redikas 6.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB   Union Rennes Basket  
Pts V. Shahid 22.3 G. Merie 14.7
Reb M. Kone 6.5 C. Conde 6.0
Ast V. Shahid 3.5 L. Fontaine 6.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Andrezieux Boutheon   Union Sportive Avignon  
Pts J. Awich 13.5 G. Bourcier 22.0
Reb H. Dumortier 4.7 E. Kibi 9.0
Ast D. Denave 3.0 G. Meyniel 7.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Caen Basket Calvados   Lyonso Basket  
Pts K. Bracy-Davis 20.0 E. Ndjock 15.5
Reb W. Austin 7.3 M. Craion 5.3
Ast O. Romain 5.8 M. Pellin 5.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Les Sables Vendee Basket   Union La Rochelle  
Pts M. Riley 12.5 R. Kayembe-Tshiabu 15.3
Reb D. Dolenc 6.8 R. Kayembe-Tshiabu 6.0
Ast L. Plasse 6.3 G. Clerc 5.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  SO Maritime Boulogne   Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball  
Pts W. Davis 16.0 N. Penda 17.2
Reb M. Var 9.0 N. Penda 7.8
Ast M. Gountas 4.8 A. Brena-Chemille 3.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Etoile Angers Basket   Toulouse Basket Club  
Pts S. Gauthier 15.3 R. Anderson 15.8
Reb Y. Morose 6.0 R. Anderson 6.0
Ast A. Williams 4.8 F. Sahraoui 5.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  GET Vosges   FC Mulhouse Basket  
Pts L. Gigant 13.0 J. Grebongo 13.3
Reb M. Govindy 7.5 V. Serrano 7.8
Ast E. Maraux 4.8 W. Mensah 4.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  CEP Lorient   Vendee Challans Basket  
Pts S. Cape 14.8 M. Joseph 17.3
Reb F. Braga 6.3 J. Barham 8.0
Ast S. Cape 3.0 J. Bichard 5.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Aurore de Vitre   JSA Bordeaux Basket  
Pts R. Gregoire 9.8 K. Razanamahenina 19.3
Reb M. Robin 8.0 C. Pingault 7.0
Ast M. Robin 5.8 A. Vialaret 4.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Basket Chartres Masculin   AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr  
Pts S. Green 15.8 M. Dadiet 17.5
Reb M. Bernaoui 6.0 C. Andre 9.8
Ast Y. Siegwarth 3.8 Y. Blanc 4.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Poitiers Basket 86   Rueil Athletic Club  
Pts M. Relphorde 14.5 S. Plaucoste 20.0
Reb L. Mazalin 7.8 G. Thondique 9.0
Ast M. Legat 3.0 E. Kherzane 4.8
Preview   French NM1

Change Date

?>