Etoile Charleville-Mezieres 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Etoile Charleville-Mezieres Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 59 - 92
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 19. X. Dalmeida
REB: 8. Jalen Henry
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 12. Sammy Girma
REB: 6. Theo Vial
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
78.2 - 121.9
Sep 25, 2018
v. Saint-Vallier L, 61 - 68 Salle Bayard
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 13. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 18. V. Ateba
REB: 9. C. Jean-Francois
AST: 3. R. El Amrani
83.8 - 93.4
Sep 29, 2018
v. GET Vosges W, 85 - 79 Salle Bayard
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 18. J. Leria
REB: 6. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 21. N. Boundy
REB: 7. N. Boundy
AST: 5. Loic Gigant
104.2 - 96.8
Oct 6, 2018
@ BC Orchies L, 75 - 72 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 21. X. Dalmeida
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 23. G. Staniulis
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. S. Cretaux
101.1 - 97.0
Oct 12, 2018
v. BC Souffelweyersheim L, 67 - 70 Salle Bayard
French NM1
2-3 PTS: 15. Jalen Henry
REB: 13. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 17. Cedric Bah
REB: 8. Cedric Bah
AST: 3. Aldo Curti
102.5 - 107.1
Oct 19, 2018
@ Andrezieux Boutheon L, 100 - 67
French NM1
2-4 PTS: 23. N. Kovanusic
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 24. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 6. B. Tardy
AST: 11. B. Tardy
141.1 - 94.5
Oct 26, 2018
v. Sorgues Basket Club W, 79 - 69 Salle Bayard
French NM1
3-4 PTS: 19. N. El Amrani
REB: 6. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 17. W. Mensah
REB: 11. C. Williams
AST: 4. W. Mensah
103.8 - 90.7
Oct 30, 2018
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 74 - 59 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
3-5 PTS: 17. Jalen Henry
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 30. D. Quincy-Jones
REB: 8. D. Quincy-Jones
AST: 7. B.A. Walker
106.6 - 85.0
Nov 3, 2018
v. Aubenas US L, 89 - 100 Salle Bayard
French NM1
3-6 PTS: 20. Eric Bosc
REB: 7. Eric Bosc
AST: 11. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 24. A. Karolak
REB: 9. O. Baradji
AST: 8. T. Ghezala
112.6 - 126.6
Nov 10, 2018
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 74 - 47 Salle Damremont
French NM1
3-7 PTS: 20. N. Kovanusic
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 28. Matt Bonds
REB: 16. Matt Bonds
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
115.9 - 73.6
Nov 16, 2018
v. Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 83 - 62 Salle Bayard
French NM1
4-7 PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 17. N. Kovanusic
AST: 11. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 17. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. A. Thimon
AST: 3. G. Lemon
108.7 - 81.2
Nov 24, 2018
@ Besancon BCD W, 87 - 92 Palais des Sports
French NM1
5-7 PTS: 25. J. Leria
REB: 6. X. Dalmeida
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 23. Rokas Uzas
REB: 9. Rokas Uzas
AST: 8. G. Guerrier
116.4 - 123.1
Dec 9, 2018
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr L, 70 - 77 Salle Bayard
French NM1
5-8 PTS: 15. N. Kovanusic
REB: 15. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 20. A. Drungilas
REB: 9. A. Drungilas
AST: 3. J. Kennedy
88.6 - 97.5
Dec 15, 2018
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 88 - 71 Salle Bayard
French NM1
6-8 PTS: 20. Jalen Henry
REB: 10. Eric Bosc
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 16. Momar Ndoye
REB: 7. Momar Ndoye
AST: 5. T. Vincent
118.6 - 95.7
Dec 18, 2018
@ Saint-Vallier L, 103 - 76 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
6-9 PTS: 16. X. Dalmeida
REB: 5. X. Dalmeida
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 22. L. Chelle
REB: 8. K. Gourari
AST: 7. L. Chelle
135.7 - 100.1
Dec 22, 2018
@ GET Vosges W, 88 - 92 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
7-10 PTS: 36. X. Dalmeida
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. N. El Amrani
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 16. R. Williams
AST: 6. J. Landenbergue
99.1 - 103.6
Jan 8, 2019
v. BC Orchies L, 89 - 93 Salle Bayard
French NM1
7-11 PTS: 29. N. Kovanusic
REB: 17. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 33. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 16. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
100.6 - 105.2
Jan 12, 2019
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 73 - 47 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
7-12 PTS: 13. C. Lopez
REB: 6. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 24. A. Labanca
REB: 10. C. Kuakumensah
AST: 6. Jason Bach
102.5 - 66.0
Jan 19, 2019
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 81 - 72 Salle Bayard
French NM1
8-12 PTS: 26. X. Dalmeida
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 18. Mutlu Demir
REB: 10. Mutlu Demir
AST: 4. A. Moisy
109.2 - 97.1
Jan 26, 2019
@ Sorgues Basket Club L, 90 - 77 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
8-13 PTS: 15. J. Leria
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. A. Labanere
PTS: 17. J. Boucaud
REB: 6. Wayne Morris
AST: 7. W. Mensah
122.0 - 104.4
Jan 29, 2019
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 75 - 91 Salle Bayard
French NM1
8-14 PTS: 18. X. Dalmeida
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 18. D. Quincy-Jones
REB: 6. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 4. B. Gillet
103.5 - 125.6
Feb 2, 2019
@ Aubenas US W, 68 - 78
French NM1
9-14 PTS: 22. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. X. Dalmeida
AST: 5. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 21. A. Karolak
REB: 14. O. Baradji
AST: 5. G. Lobela
107.0 - 122.7
Feb 8, 2019
v. SO Maritime Boulogne L, 83 - 101 Salle Bayard
French NM1
9-15 PTS: 19. J. Leria
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. N. El Amrani
PTS: 24. H. Dumortier
REB: 9. Matt Bonds
AST: 4. Matt Bonds
115.4 - 140.4
Feb 16, 2019
@ Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 66 - 88
French NM1
10-15 PTS: 19. J. Leria
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 20. Dylan David
REB: 9. E. Anyaorah
AST: 5. A. Thimon
89.0 - 118.6
Mar 1, 2019
v. Besancon BCD W, 77 - 74 Salle Bayard
French NM1
11-15 PTS: 27. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 19. M. Chupin
REB: 7. Eliot Maraux
AST: 6. Eliot Maraux
132.2 - 127.1
Mar 9, 2019
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 98 - 101
French NM1
12-15 PTS: 39. N. Kovanusic
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 12. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 20. Elson Mendy
REB: 10. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. J. Godin
124.7 - 128.5
Mar 22, 2019
v. Etoile Angers Basket W, 90 - 73 Salle Bayard
French NM1
13-14 PTS: 23. X. Dalmeida
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 22. J. Bichard
REB: 11. A. Wallez
AST: 3. J. Bichard
115.5 - 93.6
Mar 26, 2019
@ Toulouse Basket Club L, 77 - 76
French NM1
13-15 PTS: 17. C. Lopez
REB: 9. J. Leria
AST: 8. A. Labanere
PTS: 22. Mike Joseph
REB: 6. Mike Joseph
AST: 3. Mike Joseph
100.7 - 99.4
Mar 30, 2019
v. Aurore de Vitre W, 73 - 62 Salle Bayard
French NM1
14-15 PTS: 25. X. Dalmeida
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. A. Labanere
PTS: 19. Lien Phillip
REB: 9. Lien Phillip
AST: 4. G. Merie
92.2 - 78.3
Apr 5, 2019
@ Union La Rochelle W, 81 - 84 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
15-15 PTS: 25. N. Kovanusic
REB: 7. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 25. F. Sahraoui
REB: 8. Luc Louves
AST: 6. F. Sahraoui
106.7 - 110.6
Apr 12, 2019
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket W, 73 - 70 Salle Bayard
French NM1
16-15 PTS: 16. X. Dalmeida
REB: 8. Jalen Henry
AST: 12. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 26. D. Watkins
REB: 14. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 3. A. Doumbia
102.4 - 98.2
Apr 15, 2019
v. Toulouse Basket Club W, 85 - 81 Salle Bayard
French NM1
17-15 PTS: 28. N. Kovanusic
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 10. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 19. Mike Joseph
REB: 15. Mike Joseph
AST: 4. Mike Joseph
108.2 - 103.1
Apr 19, 2019
@ Etoile Angers Basket L, 86 - 84 Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
17-16 PTS: 23. N. Kovanusic
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 21. A. Wallez
REB: 6. S. Munanga
AST: 5. J. Bichard
112.5 - 109.9
Apr 27, 2019
@ Aurore de Vitre W, 64 - 72 Salle des Sports
French NM1
18-16 PTS: 18. A. Labanere
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 25. J. Wright
REB: 9. J. Wright
AST: 3. J. Delmas
93.5 - 105.2
May 4, 2019
v. Union La Rochelle L, 73 - 84 Salle Bayard
French NM1
18-17 PTS: 20. J. Leria
REB: 8. X. Dalmeida
AST: 6. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 15. F. Sahraoui
REB: 10. M. Ruikis
AST: 4. J. Garbin
97.3 - 112.0
May 12, 2019
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 94 - 89
French NM1
18-18 PTS: 20. X. Dalmeida
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 24. D. Watkins
REB: 9. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 5. A. Doumbia
106.3 - 100.7
May 18, 2019
@ Vendee Challans Basket L, 91 - 87 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
18-19 PTS: 31. N. Kovanusic
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
PTS: 20. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. Anis Gabsi
AST: 7. Paul Turpin
102.1 - 97.6