BC Orchies 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Orchies Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
@ Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 61 - 68
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 22. G. Staniulis
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 8. M. Gountas
PTS: 18. E. Anyaorah
REB: 9. A. Thimon
AST: 6. J. Sauret
87.2 - 97.2
Sep 25, 2018
v. SO Maritime Boulogne W, 91 - 83 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
2-0 PTS: 19. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 8. J. Ricard-Dorigo
AST: 8. M. Gountas
PTS: 23. Kyle Johnson
REB: 9. M. Cheriet
AST: 4. H. Dumortier
110.8 - 101.1
Sep 29, 2018
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 76 - 96
French NM1
3-0 PTS: 24. G. Staniulis
REB: 12. G. Staniulis
AST: 12. M. Gountas
PTS: 21. Kevin Walter
REB: 6. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. J. Godin
94.7 - 119.6
Oct 6, 2018
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres W, 75 - 72 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
4-0 PTS: 23. G. Staniulis
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. S. Cretaux
PTS: 21. X. Dalmeida
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. X. Dalmeida
101.1 - 97.0
Oct 13, 2018
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 57 - 77
French NM1
5-0 PTS: 22. R. Alliman
REB: 13. R. Alliman
AST: 5. M. Gountas
PTS: 12. L. Prolhac
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
79.8 - 107.8
Oct 20, 2018
v. Saint-Vallier L, 74 - 80 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
5-1 PTS: 22. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 10. G. Staniulis
AST: 9. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 26. R. El Amrani
REB: 9. K. Gourari
AST: 3. R. El Amrani
106.5 - 115.1
Oct 26, 2018
@ GET Vosges L, 90 - 71 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
5-2 PTS: 23. R. Alliman
REB: 8. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 23. I. Sidibe
REB: 9. R. Williams
AST: 5. I. Sidibe
110.6 - 87.3
Oct 30, 2018
v. BC Souffelweyersheim L, 61 - 69 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
5-3 PTS: 17. R. Alliman
REB: 9. R. Alliman
AST: 6. J. Ricard-Dorigo
PTS: 17. Jason Bach
REB: 12. C. Kuakumensah
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
92.4 - 104.5
Nov 3, 2018
v. Besancon BCD W, 92 - 64 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
6-3 PTS: 22. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 5. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 20. O. Ikuesan
REB: 8. Rokas Uzas
AST: 2. Eliot Maraux
130.6 - 90.8
Nov 10, 2018
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 77 - 52 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
6-4 PTS: 11. R. Alliman
REB: 9. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 22. B. Gillet
REB: 8. D. Quincy-Jones
AST: 6. B. Gillet
112.8 - 76.2
Nov 14, 2018
v. Sorgues Basket Club W, 74 - 68 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
7-4 PTS: 26. G. Staniulis
REB: 8. G. Staniulis
AST: 14. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 23. C. Williams
REB: 7. C. Williams
AST: 2. B. Diouf
100.0 - 91.8
Nov 23, 2018
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 84 - 96
French NM1
8-4 PTS: 19. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 6. A. Kerckhof
AST: 11. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 17. A. Moisy
REB: 7. C. Nkaloulou
AST: 7. A. Moisy
106.5 - 121.8
Dec 4, 2018
v. Aubenas US W, 99 - 74 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
9-4 PTS: 27. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 7. A. Kerckhof
AST: 8. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 25. G. Lobela
REB: 6. G. Thondique
AST: 4. G. Thondique
121.9 - 91.1
Dec 11, 2018
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr L, 87 - 95 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
9-5 PTS: 21. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 10. J. Ricard-Dorigo
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 25. J. Kennedy
REB: 10. A. Drungilas
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
111.8 - 122.1
Dec 15, 2018
v. Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 86 - 60 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
10-5 PTS: 19. G. Staniulis
REB: 9. G. Staniulis
AST: 5. J. Ricard-Dorigo
PTS: 17. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. Dwight Burke
AST: 2. Dwight Burke
115.5 - 80.6
Dec 18, 2018
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 94 - 77 Salle Damremont
French NM1
10-6 PTS: 16. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 7. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 18. Loic Akono
REB: 10. Matt Bonds
AST: 6. H. Dumortier
134.8 - 110.4
Jan 8, 2019
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres W, 89 - 93 Salle Bayard
French NM1
11-6 PTS: 33. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 16. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 29. N. Kovanusic
REB: 17. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
100.6 - 105.2
Jan 12, 2019
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 76 - 59 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
12-6 PTS: 20. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 14. G. Staniulis
AST: 3. S. Cretaux
PTS: 17. Momar Ndoye
REB: 9. Momar Ndoye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
96.7 - 75.0
Jan 19, 2019
@ Saint-Vallier W, 97 - 98 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
13-6 PTS: 25. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 19. G. Staniulis
AST: 9. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 19. D. Barden
REB: 12. K. Gourari
AST: 6. J. Delhomme
102.5 - 103.6
Jan 26, 2019
v. GET Vosges W, 86 - 84 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
14-6 PTS: 34. R. Alliman
REB: 22. G. Staniulis
AST: 7. S. Cretaux
PTS: 25. R. Williams
REB: 10. W. Pfister
AST: 4. S. Michineau
102.8 - 100.4
Jan 29, 2019
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 84 - 70 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
14-7 PTS: 16. R. Alliman
REB: 11. R. Alliman
AST: 8. M. Gountas
PTS: 19. C. Kuakumensah
REB: 6. C. Kuakumensah
AST: 5. A. Labanca
128.3 - 106.9
Feb 2, 2019
@ Besancon BCD L, 92 - 73 Palais des Sports
French NM1
14-8 PTS: 22. M. Gountas
REB: 6. J. Verbeke
AST: 3. J. Verbeke
PTS: 27. O. Ikuesan
REB: 11. Eliot Maraux
AST: 5. Eliot Maraux
140.2 - 111.2
Feb 10, 2019
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 55 - 77 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
14-9 PTS: 17. M. Gountas
REB: 4. J. Verbeke
AST: 4. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 20. Ryan Rhoomes
REB: 5. Ryan Rhoomes
AST: 9. B.A. Walker
109.4 - 153.1
Feb 16, 2019
@ Sorgues Basket Club W, 66 - 87 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
15-9 PTS: 19. M. Gountas
REB: 7. J. Verbeke
AST: 9. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 17. Daouda Conde
REB: 11. Daouda Conde
AST: 4. W. Mensah
93.3 - 123.0
Mar 2, 2019
v. Andrezieux Boutheon L, 70 - 76 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
15-10 PTS: 19. G. Staniulis
REB: 8. G. Staniulis
AST: 8. J. Verbeke
PTS: 17. K. Ammour
REB: 5. Jean Biog
AST: 4. B. Tardy
95.4 - 103.5
Mar 9, 2019
@ Aubenas US W, 50 - 69
French NM1
16-10 PTS: 20. G. Staniulis
REB: 10. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. J. Verbeke
PTS: 18. O. Baradji
REB: 9. O. Baradji
AST: 5. A. Karolak
69.9 - 96.4
Mar 22, 2019
v. JSA Bordeaux Basket L, 69 - 73 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
16-11 PTS: 18. S. Cretaux
REB: 10. R. Alliman
AST: 9. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 16. Ludovic Vaty
REB: 9. M. Boyer
AST: 5. A. Vialaret
101.0 - 106.9
Mar 26, 2019
@ STB Le Havre W, 61 - 73 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
17-11 PTS: 19. G. Staniulis
REB: 15. G. Staniulis
AST: 11. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 17. Mikel Uriz
REB: 7. Samir Mekdad
AST: 6. Mikel Uriz
90.9 - 108.8
Mar 30, 2019
v. Rueil Athletic Club W, 81 - 77 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
18-11 PTS: 24. R. Alliman
REB: 8. R. Alliman
AST: 10. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 17. D. Sencanski
REB: 7. Lamine Sambe
AST: 4. Masse Doumbe
114.9 - 109.2
Apr 6, 2019
@ Vendee Challans Basket L, 78 - 61 Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
18-12 PTS: 12. S. Cretaux
REB: 8. R. Alliman
AST: 6. M. Gountas
PTS: 26. Paul Turpin
REB: 10. J. Douillet
AST: 4. J. Douillet
109.2 - 85.4
Apr 10, 2019
v. La Chartie Basket 58 W, 89 - 71 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
19-12 PTS: 28. R. Alliman
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 13. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 18. M. Camara
REB: 4. A. Rowland
AST: 6. A. Rowland
129.8 - 103.6
Apr 19, 2019
@ JSA Bordeaux Basket W, 63 - 68 Salle Jean Dauguet
French NM1
20-12 PTS: 15. S. Cretaux
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 14. R. Gordon
REB: 9. R. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Cape
92.0 - 99.3
Apr 23, 2019
v. STB Le Havre L, 61 - 72 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
20-13 PTS: 19. G. Staniulis
REB: 8. G. Staniulis
AST: 4. J. Verbeke
PTS: 14. S. Gauthier
REB: 9. Demond Watt
AST: 7. Mikel Uriz
88.6 - 104.5
Apr 27, 2019
@ Rueil Athletic Club L, 99 - 93 Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
20-14 PTS: 22. G. Staniulis
REB: 13. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. S. Cretaux
PTS: 15. S. Ricard
REB: 9. S. Ricard
AST: 6. W. Racine
131.5 - 123.6
May 4, 2019
v. Vendee Challans Basket W, 72 - 55 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
21-14 PTS: 17. M. Gountas
REB: 8. R. Alliman
AST: 5. J. Verbeke
PTS: 17. D. Gentil
REB: 8. Garrick Sims
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
104.5 - 79.8
May 12, 2019
@ La Chartie Basket 58 L, 90 - 83
French NM1
21-15 PTS: 20. R. Alliman
REB: 6. R. Alliman
AST: 7. J. Ricard-Dorigo
PTS: 22. A. Rowland
REB: 7. F. Bondron
AST: 6. A. Rowland
114.4 - 105.5
May 18, 2019
v. La Chartie Basket 58 W, 87 - 76 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
22-15 PTS: 20. G. Staniulis
REB: 8. R. Alliman
AST: 10. A. Kerckhof
PTS: 25. Pape Beye
REB: 8. D. Milka
AST: 6. A. Rowland
119.9 - 104.7
May 19, 2019
@ STB Le Havre L, 70-64 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
22-16 N/A N/A N/A