AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
v. GET Vosges W, 71 - 64
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 14. J. Godin
REB: 9. Alioune Tew
AST: 9. J. Kennedy
PTS: 17. R. Aboubakar Zaki
REB: 10. Loic Gigant
AST: 4. N. Boundy
98.7 - 88.9
Sep 25, 2018
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 65 - 43 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 14. L. Tarris
REB: 10. L. Tarris
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
PTS: 20. A. Labanca
REB: 8. Cedric Bah
AST: 10. Aldo Curti
95.1 - 62.9
Sep 29, 2018
v. BC Orchies L, 76 - 96
French NM1
1-2 PTS: 21. Kevin Walter
REB: 6. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. J. Godin
PTS: 24. G. Staniulis
REB: 12. G. Staniulis
AST: 12. M. Gountas
94.7 - 119.6
Oct 6, 2018
@ Besancon BCD L, 87 - 86 Palais des Sports
French NM1
1-3 PTS: 31. J. Kennedy
REB: 17. Alioune Tew
AST: 7. J. Kennedy
PTS: 31. Rokas Uzas
REB: 17. H. Vorotnikovas
AST: 6. G. Guerrier
110.9 - 109.6
Oct 13, 2018
v. Sorgues Basket Club L, 80 - 85
French NM1
1-4 PTS: 19. Elson Mendy
REB: 6. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. J. Godin
PTS: 21. Wayne Morris
REB: 7. Daouda Conde
AST: 6. C. Williams
100.8 - 107.1
Oct 21, 2018
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 87 - 65 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
1-5 PTS: 13. Elson Mendy
REB: 14. J. Kennedy
AST: 4. J. Kennedy
PTS: 18. C. Soumaoro
REB: 8. C. Soumaoro
AST: 9. B.A. Walker
118.7 - 88.7
Oct 26, 2018
v. Aubenas US L, 51 - 86
French NM1
1-6 PTS: 16. Elson Mendy
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. W. Berquier
PTS: 15. G. Lobela
REB: 9. G. Thondique
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
63.6 - 107.2
Oct 30, 2018
@ Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin L, 81 - 70
French NM1
1-7 PTS: 14. W. Berquier
REB: 11. Alioune Tew
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
PTS: 27. A. Thimon
REB: 12. A. Thimon
AST: 9. J. Sauret
119.0 - 102.9
Nov 3, 2018
v. SO Maritime Boulogne W, 83 - 82
French NM1
2-7 PTS: 20. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 6. W. Berquier
PTS: 25. M. Cheriet
REB: 7. Matt Bonds
AST: 5. Loic Akono
104.2 - 103.0
Nov 10, 2018
@ Andrezieux Boutheon L, 81 - 76
French NM1
2-8 PTS: 17. J. Kennedy
REB: 9. J. Kennedy
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
PTS: 21. Mutlu Demir
REB: 6. R. Gregoire
AST: 3. R. Gregoire
99.9 - 93.7
Nov 17, 2018
@ Saint-Vallier L, 99 - 84 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
2-9 PTS: 24. J. Kennedy
REB: 8. Elson Mendy
AST: 6. W. Berquier
PTS: 21. M. Konate
REB: 6. P. Njiba
AST: 8. R. El Amrani
123.3 - 104.6
Nov 24, 2018
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 79 - 85
French NM1
2-10 PTS: 15. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. Elson Mendy
AST: 6. J. Godin
PTS: 18. M. Ndiaye
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
99.6 - 107.2
Dec 9, 2018
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres W, 70 - 77 Salle Bayard
French NM1
3-10 PTS: 20. A. Drungilas
REB: 9. A. Drungilas
AST: 3. J. Kennedy
PTS: 15. N. Kovanusic
REB: 15. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. X. Dalmeida
88.6 - 97.5
Dec 11, 2018
@ BC Orchies W, 87 - 95 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
4-10 PTS: 25. J. Kennedy
REB: 10. A. Drungilas
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
PTS: 21. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 10. J. Ricard-Dorigo
AST: 7. A. Kerckhof
111.8 - 122.1
Dec 14, 2018
@ GET Vosges W, 86 - 90 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
5-10 PTS: 17. J. Godin
REB: 10. A. Drungilas
AST: 3. J. Kennedy
PTS: 22. S. Michineau
REB: 9. W. Pfister
AST: 3. T. Toneguzzo
107.8 - 112.8
Dec 18, 2018
v. BC Souffelweyersheim W, 78 - 76
French NM1
6-10 PTS: 21. Elson Mendy
REB: 12. A. Drungilas
AST: 6. A. Drungilas
PTS: 21. Cedric Bah
REB: 7. Cedric Bah
AST: 6. A. Labanca
111.3 - 108.5
Jan 5, 2019
v. Besancon BCD W, 76 - 72
French NM1
7-10 PTS: 19. J. Kennedy
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 3. Elson Mendy
PTS: 21. Rokas Uzas
REB: 9. Rokas Uzas
AST: 5. Rokas Uzas
104.0 - 98.6
Jan 13, 2019
@ Sorgues Basket Club L, 99 - 94 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
7-11 PTS: 24. A. Drungilas
REB: 10. A. Drungilas
AST: 6. J. Godin
PTS: 27. W. Mensah
REB: 10. Wayne Morris
AST: 4. W. Mensah
126.0 - 119.6
Jan 19, 2019
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 68-77
French NM1
7-12 N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2019
@ Aubenas US W, 52 - 72
French NM1
8-11 PTS: 22. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. J. Kennedy
AST: 3. J. Godin
PTS: 16. G. Lobela
REB: 13. O. Baradji
AST: 3. O. Baradji
71.5 - 99.0
Jan 29, 2019
v. Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin L, 68 - 75
French NM1
8-12 PTS: 20. J. Kennedy
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. A. Drungilas
PTS: 23. Dylan David
REB: 14. Dylan David
AST: 6. A. Thimon
83.9 - 92.5
Feb 2, 2019
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 115 - 64 Salle Damremont
French NM1
8-13 PTS: 17. J. Kennedy
REB: 12. Elson Mendy
AST: 6. Elson Mendy
PTS: 25. M. Cheriet
REB: 12. Matt Bonds
AST: 12. T. Vergiat
155.6 - 86.6
Feb 9, 2019
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 85 - 84
French NM1
9-13 PTS: 20. A. Drungilas
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 5. A. Drungilas
PTS: 28. F. Harris
REB: 6. F. Harris
AST: 10. F. Harris
116.1 - 114.8
Feb 16, 2019
v. Saint-Vallier L, 72 - 93
French NM1
9-14 PTS: 18. A. Drungilas
REB: 9. A. Drungilas
AST: 7. J. Godin
PTS: 15. K. Gourari
REB: 6. K. Gourari
AST: 7. K. Gourari
97.6 - 126.1
Mar 2, 2019
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 82 - 76
French NM1
9-16 PTS: 19. A. Drungilas
REB: 10. Elson Mendy
AST: 5. Kevin Walter
PTS: 20. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Vincent
106.9 - 99.1
Mar 9, 2019
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 98 - 101
French NM1
9-17 PTS: 20. Elson Mendy
REB: 10. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. J. Godin
PTS: 39. N. Kovanusic
REB: 12. N. Kovanusic
AST: 12. X. Dalmeida
124.7 - 128.5
Mar 22, 2019
v. Aurore de Vitre W, 86 - 59
French NM1
10-17 PTS: 17. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. A. Drungilas
AST: 7. J. Godin
PTS: 17. Lien Phillip
REB: 9. J. Wright
AST: 3. B. John
118.2 - 81.1
Mar 26, 2019
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 85 - 83
French NM1
10-18 PTS: 26. Kevin Walter
REB: 11. Alioune Tew
AST: 4. J. Kennedy
PTS: 29. D. Watkins
REB: 10. J. Lesieu
AST: 6. D. Watkins
111.0 - 108.4
Mar 30, 2019
v. Toulouse Basket Club W, 83 - 77
French NM1
11-18 PTS: 16. J. Kennedy
REB: 12. Alioune Tew
AST: 9. J. Kennedy
PTS: 19. F. Loubaki
REB: 14. K. Vernon
AST: 8. T. Housieaux
107.9 - 100.1
Apr 5, 2019
@ Etoile Angers Basket L, 85 - 55 Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
11-19 PTS: 14. Kevin Walter
REB: 8. J. Da Sylva
AST: 4. Kevin Walter
PTS: 17. J. Bichard
REB: 9. S. Munanga
AST: 8. E. Guirrou
116.9 - 75.7
Apr 13, 2019
v. Union La Rochelle L, 65 - 69
French NM1
11-20 PTS: 20. J. Kennedy
REB: 9. A. Diagne
AST: 4. Kevin Walter
PTS: 18. M. Ruikis
REB: 13. B. Coulibaly
AST: 11. F. Sahraoui
83.5 - 88.6
Apr 19, 2019
@ Aurore de Vitre L, 90 - 63 Salle des Sports
French NM1
11-21 PTS: 22. J. Kennedy
REB: 12. A. Diagne
AST: 3. J. Kennedy
PTS: 17. J. Delmas
REB: 12. J. Wright
AST: 8. B. John
116.2 - 81.3
Apr 23, 2019
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 73 - 87
French NM1
11-22 PTS: 19. Kevin Walter
REB: 9. L. Tarris
AST: 5. Kevin Walter
PTS: 24. D. Watkins
REB: 10. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. D. Watkins
97.4 - 116.0
Apr 26, 2019
@ Toulouse Basket Club L, 90 - 89
French NM1
11-23 PTS: 35. Kevin Walter
REB: 10. L. Tarris
AST: 4. L. Tarris
PTS: 26. Mike Joseph
REB: 6. T. Pothion
AST: 7. C. Colimon
106.1 - 104.9
May 4, 2019
v. Etoile Angers Basket L, 67 - 92
French NM1
11-24 PTS: 24. Kevin Walter
REB: 12. Alioune Tew
AST: 3. Kevin Walter
PTS: 17. A. Wallez
REB: 10. Kyle Tresnak
AST: 10. E. Guirrou
88.3 - 121.2
May 12, 2019
@ Union La Rochelle L, 95 - 66 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
11-25 PTS: 15. Alioune Tew
REB: 10. J. Kennedy
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
PTS: 21. M. Ruikis
REB: 5. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 8. F. Sahraoui
117.9 - 81.9