Feurs Enfants du Forez 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Feurs Enfants du Forez Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 59 - 92
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 12. Sammy Girma
REB: 6. Theo Vial
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
PTS: 19. X. Dalmeida
REB: 8. Jalen Henry
AST: 9. X. Dalmeida
78.2 - 121.9
Sep 25, 2018
@ GET Vosges W, 65 - 67 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 14. M. Drame
REB: 8. M. Ndiaye
AST: 4. C. Minla-Avoundi
PTS: 15. R. Aboubakar Zaki
REB: 8. Loic Gigant
AST: 4. Eric Kibi
86.6 - 89.2
Sep 29, 2018
v. Besancon BCD W, 79 - 74
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 27. L. Prolhac
REB: 5. L. Prolhac
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
PTS: 18. Rokas Uzas
REB: 14. Rokas Uzas
AST: 3. Rokas Uzas
109.6 - 102.7
Oct 6, 2018
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 71 - 56 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 11. Sammy Girma
REB: 5. J. Beugnot
AST: 4. G. Lance
PTS: 19. C. Kuakumensah
REB: 11. Jason Bach
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
103.5 - 81.6
Oct 13, 2018
v. BC Orchies L, 57 - 77
French NM1
2-3 PTS: 12. L. Prolhac
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
PTS: 22. R. Alliman
REB: 13. R. Alliman
AST: 5. M. Gountas
79.8 - 107.8
Oct 20, 2018
@ Sorgues Basket Club L, 86 - 81 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
2-4 PTS: 21. M. Ndiaye
REB: 9. J. Beugnot
AST: 4. C. Minla-Avoundi
PTS: 25. Muusa Dama
REB: 10. Muusa Dama
AST: 7. W. Mensah
109.4 - 103.0
Oct 27, 2018
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 66 - 76
French NM1
2-5 PTS: 13. C. Minla-Avoundi
REB: 8. Momar Ndoye
AST: 6. G. Lance
PTS: 20. Ryan Rhoomes
REB: 7. Ryan Rhoomes
AST: 5. B. Gillet
90.0 - 103.7
Oct 30, 2018
@ Aubenas US W, 61 - 64
French NM1
3-5 PTS: 17. L. Prolhac
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
PTS: 16. O. Baradji
REB: 12. G. Lobela
AST: 2. G. Lobela
84.6 - 88.8
Nov 3, 2018
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 88 - 70
French NM1
4-5 PTS: 22. M. Ndiaye
REB: 9. M. Ndiaye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 19. Mutlu Demir
REB: 10. C. Nkaloulou
AST: 3. A. Moisy
119.0 - 94.6
Nov 10, 2018
@ Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 58 - 61
French NM1
5-5 PTS: 13. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. J. Beugnot
AST: 6. G. Lance
PTS: 17. Dwight Burke
REB: 14. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. Dwight Burke
83.2 - 87.5
Nov 17, 2018
v. SO Maritime Boulogne L, 71 - 75
French NM1
5-6 PTS: 15. C. Minla-Avoundi
REB: 8. J. Beugnot
AST: 11. L. Prolhac
PTS: 28. Matt Bonds
REB: 13. Matt Bonds
AST: 3. T. Vergiat
101.0 - 106.7
Nov 24, 2018
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 79 - 85
French NM1
6-6 PTS: 18. M. Ndiaye
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 15. J. Kennedy
REB: 7. Elson Mendy
AST: 6. J. Godin
99.6 - 107.2
Dec 8, 2018
v. Saint-Vallier L, 76 - 84
French NM1
6-7 PTS: 22. M. Ndiaye
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 27. R. El Amrani
REB: 10. K. Gourari
AST: 5. R. El Amrani
94.3 - 104.2
Dec 15, 2018
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 88 - 71 Salle Bayard
French NM1
6-8 PTS: 16. Momar Ndoye
REB: 7. Momar Ndoye
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 20. Jalen Henry
REB: 10. Eric Bosc
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
118.6 - 95.7
Dec 18, 2018
v. GET Vosges W, 74 - 73
French NM1
7-8 PTS: 21. B. Albert
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 21. Loic Gigant
REB: 5. Loic Gigant
AST: 3. W. Pfister
95.2 - 93.9
Dec 22, 2018
@ Besancon BCD W, 56 - 67 Palais des Sports
French NM1
8-8 PTS: 20. C. Minla-Avoundi
REB: 13. M. Ndiaye
AST: 3. Theo Vial
PTS: 20. C. Martin
REB: 12. V. Mukuna
AST: 3. G. Guerrier
72.3 - 86.5
Jan 5, 2019
v. BC Souffelweyersheim L, 69 - 95
French NM1
8-9 PTS: 15. Momar Ndoye
REB: 8. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 18. Cedric Bah
REB: 9. Cedric Bah
AST: 5. Aldo Curti
98.7 - 135.9
Jan 12, 2019
@ BC Orchies L, 76 - 59 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
8-10 PTS: 17. Momar Ndoye
REB: 9. Momar Ndoye
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 20. J. Ricard-Dorigo
REB: 14. G. Staniulis
AST: 3. S. Cretaux
96.7 - 75.0
Jan 19, 2019
v. Sorgues Basket Club L, 79 - 80
French NM1
8-11 PTS: 15. B. Albert
REB: 12. M. Ndiaye
AST: 7. T. Vincent
PTS: 29. W. Mensah
REB: 6. W. Mensah
AST: 4. W. Mensah
102.9 - 104.2
Jan 26, 2019
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 69 - 57 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
8-12 PTS: 17. Momar Ndoye
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 2. L. Prolhac
PTS: 15. Lamine Kante
REB: 8. B.A. Walker
AST: 4. B.A. Walker
106.1 - 87.7
Jan 29, 2019
v. Aubenas US W, 86 - 75
French NM1
9-12 PTS: 22. C. Mansare
REB: 8. Theo Vial
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 20. G. Lobela
REB: 12. O. Baradji
AST: 5. G. Lobela
121.3 - 105.8
Feb 2, 2019
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 77 - 85
French NM1
10-12 PTS: 31. L. Prolhac
REB: 7. Momar Ndoye
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
PTS: 21. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 11. C. Nkaloulou
AST: 6. F. Harris
104.2 - 115.0
Feb 9, 2019
v. Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin W, 86 - 73
French NM1
11-12 PTS: 14. B. Albert
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 16. A. Thimon
REB: 7. Dylan David
AST: 3. C. Jubenot
106.3 - 90.3
Feb 16, 2019
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 75 - 42 Salle Damremont
French NM1
11-13 PTS: 10. M. Ndiaye
REB: 10. Theo Vial
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 18. M. Cheriet
REB: 11. Matt Bonds
AST: 7. Matt Bonds
108.0 - 60.5
Mar 2, 2019
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 82 - 76
French NM1
12-13 PTS: 20. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 5. T. Vincent
PTS: 19. A. Drungilas
REB: 10. Elson Mendy
AST: 5. Kevin Walter
106.9 - 99.1
Mar 9, 2019
@ Saint-Vallier L, 88 - 69 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
12-14 PTS: 15. C. Minla-Avoundi
REB: 7. Theo Vial
AST: 5. L. Prolhac
PTS: 19. P. Njiba
REB: 15. K. Gourari
AST: 5. K. Gourari
115.3 - 90.4
Mar 23, 2019
v. Toulouse Basket Club L, 75 - 86
French NM1
12-15 PTS: 16. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. M. Ndiaye
AST: 9. L. Prolhac
PTS: 21. Mike Joseph
REB: 10. Mike Joseph
AST: 7. T. Pothion
97.9 - 112.3
Mar 26, 2019
@ Union La Rochelle L, 84 - 61 Salle Gaston Neveur
French NM1
12-16 PTS: 15. L. Prolhac
REB: 5. Momar Ndoye
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
PTS: 19. Abdoulaye Sy
REB: 8. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 4. F. Sahraoui
119.0 - 86.4
Mar 30, 2019
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 75 - 79
French NM1
12-17 PTS: 15. L. Prolhac
REB: 10. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Vincent
PTS: 15. A. Doumbia
REB: 10. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 6. D. Watkins
97.8 - 103.0
Apr 6, 2019
@ Aurore de Vitre L, 70 - 66 Salle des Sports
French NM1
12-18 PTS: 13. T. Vincent
REB: 5. L. Prolhac
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
PTS: 14. G. Merie
REB: 21. J. Wright
AST: 4. Lien Phillip
105.1 - 99.1
Apr 13, 2019
v. Etoile Angers Basket L, 79 - 82
French NM1
12-19 PTS: 23. Momar Ndoye
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 13. Kyle Tresnak
REB: 10. S. Munanga
AST: 7. J. Bichard
103.7 - 107.7
Apr 20, 2019
@ Toulouse Basket Club L, 87 - 78
French NM1
12-20 PTS: 18. B. Albert
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
PTS: 25. Mike Joseph
REB: 12. Mike Joseph
AST: 7. F. Loubaki
108.9 - 97.7
Apr 23, 2019
v. Union La Rochelle W, 69 - 68
French NM1
13-20 PTS: 13. B. Albert
REB: 9. Theo Vial
AST: 5. Theo Vial
PTS: 12. G. Costentin
REB: 7. Luc Louves
AST: 4. Abdoulaye Sy
86.8 - 85.6
Apr 27, 2019
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 93 - 76
French NM1
13-21 PTS: 20. B. Albert
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 9. L. Prolhac
PTS: 20. T. de Lattibeaudiere
REB: 7. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. A. Doumbia
115.9 - 94.7
May 4, 2019
v. Aurore de Vitre W, 74 - 61
French NM1
14-21 PTS: 12. L. Prolhac
REB: 6. Theo Vial
AST: 6. C. Minla-Avoundi
PTS: 19. J. Wright
REB: 14. J. Wright
AST: 3. J. Wright
108.2 - 89.2
May 12, 2019
@ Etoile Angers Basket L, 95 - 71 Salle Jean Bouin
French NM1
14-22 PTS: 11. L. Prolhac
REB: 5. M. Ndiaye
AST: 9. L. Prolhac
PTS: 23. B. Pierard
REB: 8. Kyle Tresnak
AST: 9. J. Bichard
133.1 - 99.5