Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Eveil de Recy Saint-Martin Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2018
v. BC Orchies L, 61 - 68
French NM1
0-1 PTS: 18. E. Anyaorah
REB: 9. A. Thimon
AST: 6. J. Sauret
PTS: 22. G. Staniulis
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 8. M. Gountas
87.2 - 97.2
Sep 24, 2018
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 84 - 55 Salle des Cotonniers
French NM1
0-2 PTS: 14. Dwight Burke
REB: 6. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. J. Sauret
PTS: 28. Ryan Rhoomes
REB: 11. Ryan Rhoomes
AST: 5. B.A. Walker
118.5 - 77.6
Sep 29, 2018
v. Sorgues Basket Club L, 71 - 75
French NM1
0-3 PTS: 20. Dwight Burke
REB: 11. Dwight Burke
AST: 6. Antoine Remy
PTS: 25. Daouda Conde
REB: 8. Wayne Morris
AST: 7. W. Mensah
97.4 - 102.9
Oct 6, 2018
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 75 - 84
French NM1
1-3 PTS: 22. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. Dwight Burke
AST: 4. A. Thimon
PTS: 15. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 6. Mutlu Demir
AST: 6. B. Tardy
95.6 - 107.0
Oct 13, 2018
v. Aubenas US W, 85 - 75
French NM1
2-3 PTS: 18. E. Anyaorah
REB: 11. Dylan David
AST: 5. A. Thimon
PTS: 30. T. Ghezala
REB: 15. O. Baradji
AST: 7. T. Ghezala
118.9 - 105.0
Oct 20, 2018
@ Besancon BCD L, 85 - 74 Palais des Sports
French NM1
2-4 PTS: 19. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. Dwight Burke
PTS: 22. Rokas Uzas
REB: 16. Rokas Uzas
AST: 8. G. Guerrier
106.1 - 92.4
Oct 27, 2018
@ SO Maritime Boulogne L, 91 - 63 Salle Damremont
French NM1
2-5 PTS: 18. Dwight Burke
REB: 8. Dwight Burke
AST: 5. J. Sauret
PTS: 21. Kyle Johnson
REB: 7. Matt Bonds
AST: 10. T. Vergiat
132.2 - 91.6
Oct 30, 2018
v. AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 81 - 70
French NM1
3-5 PTS: 27. A. Thimon
REB: 12. A. Thimon
AST: 9. J. Sauret
PTS: 14. W. Berquier
REB: 11. Alioune Tew
AST: 5. J. Kennedy
119.0 - 102.9
Nov 3, 2018
@ Saint-Vallier L, 103 - 66 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
3-6 PTS: 18. Dwight Burke
REB: 6. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. A. Thimon
PTS: 17. L. Chelle
REB: 16. M. Nguirane
AST: 9. R. El Amrani
139.1 - 89.2
Nov 10, 2018
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 58 - 61
French NM1
3-7 PTS: 17. Dwight Burke
REB: 14. Dwight Burke
AST: 3. Dwight Burke
PTS: 13. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. J. Beugnot
AST: 6. G. Lance
83.2 - 87.5
Nov 16, 2018
@ Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 83 - 62 Salle Bayard
French NM1
3-8 PTS: 17. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. A. Thimon
AST: 3. G. Lemon
PTS: 19. N. Kovanusic
REB: 17. N. Kovanusic
AST: 11. X. Dalmeida
108.7 - 81.2
Nov 24, 2018
v. GET Vosges L, 74 - 79
French NM1
3-9 PTS: 17. Dwight Burke
REB: 9. Dwight Burke
AST: 6. J. Sauret
PTS: 16. R. Williams
REB: 8. R. Williams
AST: 5. J. Landenbergue
88.7 - 94.7
Dec 8, 2018
@ BC Souffelweyersheim L, 79 - 45 Souffel Stadium
French NM1
3-10 PTS: 14. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 3. J. Sauret
PTS: 18. A. Labanca
REB: 11. S. Sautier
AST: 5. A. Labanca
113.5 - 64.7
Dec 15, 2018
@ BC Orchies L, 86 - 60 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
3-11 PTS: 17. E. Anyaorah
REB: 8. Dwight Burke
AST: 2. Dwight Burke
PTS: 19. G. Staniulis
REB: 9. G. Staniulis
AST: 5. J. Ricard-Dorigo
115.5 - 80.6
Dec 18, 2018
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball L, 71 - 89
French NM1
3-12 PTS: 19. E. Anyaorah
REB: 9. A. Thimon
AST: 6. A. Thimon
PTS: 22. B. Gillet
REB: 10. D. Quincy-Jones
AST: 7. B. Gillet
94.3 - 118.2
Dec 22, 2018
@ Sorgues Basket Club L, 88 - 85 Gymnase Pierre Coulon
French NM1
3-13 PTS: 26. A. Thimon
REB: 6. Dylan David
AST: 5. Antoine Remy
PTS: 27. C. Williams
REB: 14. Daouda Conde
AST: 6. W. Mensah
120.0 - 115.9
Jan 5, 2019
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 83 - 74
French NM1
4-13 PTS: 17. C. Jubenot
REB: 8. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. J. Sauret
PTS: 22. C. Nkaloulou
REB: 8. R. Gregoire
AST: 6. A. Moisy
111.6 - 99.5
Jan 12, 2019
@ Aubenas US W, 58 - 82
French NM1
5-13 PTS: 24. A. Thimon
REB: 7. A. Thimon
AST: 4. J. Sauret
PTS: 18. G. Lobela
REB: 7. G. Lobela
AST: 6. M. Djurisic
85.0 - 120.1
Jan 19, 2019
v. Besancon BCD W, 82 - 63
French NM1
6-13 PTS: 22. Dylan David
REB: 10. J. Sauret
AST: 4. Dylan David
PTS: 13. N. Dos Santos
REB: 8. N. Dos Santos
AST: 3. Eliot Maraux
102.9 - 79.0
Jan 26, 2019
v. SO Maritime Boulogne L, 75 - 100
French NM1
6-14 PTS: 15. C. Jubenot
REB: 8. A. Thimon
AST: 4. A. Thimon
PTS: 27. Kyle Johnson
REB: 15. Matt Bonds
AST: 10. Matt Bonds
102.6 - 136.7
Jan 29, 2019
@ AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr W, 68 - 75
French NM1
7-14 PTS: 23. Dylan David
REB: 14. Dylan David
AST: 6. A. Thimon
PTS: 20. J. Kennedy
REB: 11. Elson Mendy
AST: 7. A. Drungilas
83.9 - 92.5
Feb 2, 2019
v. Saint-Vallier L, 78 - 88
French NM1
7-15 PTS: 19. E. Anyaorah
REB: 13. Dylan David
AST: 8. J. Sauret
PTS: 17. P. Njiba
REB: 10. D. Barden
AST: 6. R. El Amrani
103.2 - 116.4
Feb 9, 2019
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez L, 86 - 73
French NM1
7-16 PTS: 16. A. Thimon
REB: 7. Dylan David
AST: 3. C. Jubenot
PTS: 14. B. Albert
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
106.3 - 90.3
Feb 16, 2019
v. Etoile Charleville-Mezieres L, 66 - 88
French NM1
7-17 PTS: 20. Dylan David
REB: 9. E. Anyaorah
AST: 5. A. Thimon
PTS: 19. J. Leria
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. X. Dalmeida
89.0 - 118.6
Mar 2, 2019
@ GET Vosges L, 98 - 87 Palais de Sportes
French NM1
7-18 PTS: 26. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 8. A. Thimon
PTS: 18. I. Fiodorovas
REB: 11. W. Pfister
AST: 8. I. Fiodorovas
121.3 - 107.7
Mar 9, 2019
v. BC Souffelweyersheim L, 55 - 71
French NM1
7-19 PTS: 15. A. Thimon
REB: 8. C. Jubenot
AST: 5. Antoine Remy
PTS: 22. Aldo Curti
REB: 8. C. Kuakumensah
AST: 3. S. Sautier
77.0 - 99.4
Mar 23, 2019
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 62 - 80
French NM1
7-20 PTS: 14. A. Thimon
REB: 7. A. Thimon
AST: 7. J. Sauret
PTS: 21. K. Thalien
REB: 7. A. Thomas
AST: 7. K. Thalien
83.9 - 108.3
Apr 2, 2019
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball L, 75 - 69 Insep Paris
French NM1
7-21 PTS: 20. Dwight Burke
REB: 7. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. J. Sauret
PTS: 14. M. Barbitch
REB: 9. M. Carene
AST: 5. L. Thirouard-Samson
102.4 - 94.2
Apr 6, 2019
v. CEP Lorient L, 65 - 87
French NM1
7-21 PTS: 21. C. Jubenot
REB: 7. G. Lemon
AST: 6. J. Sauret
PTS: 21. Zach Brown
REB: 8. V. Pourchot
AST: 8. I. Saounera
86.1 - 115.2
Apr 19, 2019
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 92 - 64 Tarbes
French NM1
7-22 PTS: 16. C. Jubenot
REB: 10. Dwight Burke
AST: 5. J. Sauret
PTS: 22. A. Thomas
REB: 9. A. Thomas
AST: 5. K. Thalien
128.6 - 89.5
May 4, 2019
@ CEP Lorient L, 99 - 52 Kervaric
French NM1
7-23 PTS: 25. C. Jubenot
REB: 11. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. G. Lemon
PTS: 28. M. Missonnier
REB: 9. V. Pourchot
AST: 9. M. Missonnier
137.7 - 72.3
May 12, 2019
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 81 - 57
French NM1
8-23 PTS: 20. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 8. Antoine Remy
PTS: 13. M. Barbitch
REB: 6. T. Crusol
AST: 5. J. Begarin
114.9 - 80.9