Hyeres-Toulon 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Hyeres-Toulon Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 19, 2023
@ Fos Sur Mer L, 76 - 51 Halle des Sports Parsemain
French Basketball Cup
0-1 PTS: 12. Camille Jean
REB: 7. Arthur Simon
AST: 2. Q. Losser
PTS: 16. T. Crusol
REB: 9. Vincent Vent
AST: 6. D. Bouquet
109.7 - 73.6
Sep 22, 2023
v. STB Le Havre W, 80 - 73 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
1-0 PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
112.1 - 102.3
Sep 26, 2023
@ Saint-Vallier L, 89 - 80 Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
1-1 PTS: 14. N. Knezevic
REB: 6. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 19. J. Cazenobe
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
122.1 - 109.8
Sep 29, 2023
v. Besancon BCD W, 113 - 66 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
2-1 PTS: 31. J. Ouattara
REB: 11. J. Ouattara
AST: 8. Camille Jean
PTS: 15. R. Dibo
REB: 5. R. Dibo
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
140.6 - 82.1
Oct 6, 2023
@ Caen Basket Calvados L, 85 - 58 Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
2-2 PTS: 12. N. Knezevic
REB: 5. O. Baradji
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 16. M. Bernaoui
REB: 6. A. Thomas
AST: 5. B. Coulibaly
137.5 - 93.8
Oct 14, 2023
@ SO Maritime Boulogne W, 62 - 74 Salle Damremont
French NM1
3-2 PTS: 15. J. Ouattara
REB: 6. Maxim Eugene
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 21. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 7. N. Labouize
91.6 - 109.3
Oct 20, 2023
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 82 - 47 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
4-2 PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 10. N. Soliman
REB: 6. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 3. J. Boulefaa
116.0 - 66.5
Oct 27, 2023
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz L, 70 - 55
French NM1
4-3 PTS: 10. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. L. Chelle
AST: 4. M. Nnah-Ndong
109.4 - 86.0
Oct 31, 2023
v. Union Sportive Avignon W, 75 - 67 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
5-3 PTS: 20. T. Lefebvre
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. M. Staniulis
PTS: 17. N. Kovanusic
REB: 13. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. N. Kovanusic
99.3 - 88.7
Nov 3, 2023
@ BC Orchies W, 68 - 91 Leo Lagrange
French NM1
6-3 PTS: 26. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 14. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Benhamed
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
93.3 - 124.9
Nov 10, 2023
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 68 - 66 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
7-3 PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. Junior Zero
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 4. N. Houstani
95.1 - 92.3
Nov 14, 2023
@ Andrezieux Boutheon W, 72 - 78
French NM1
8-3 PTS: 22. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 6. M. Staniulis
PTS: 22. J. Burrows
REB: 8. Pape Diop
AST: 7. Louis Weber
102.9 - 111.5
Nov 17, 2023
v. FC Mulhouse Basket W, 84 - 63 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
9-3 PTS: 15. T. Lefebvre
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
PTS: 17. B. Mondesir
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 4. T. Vincent
122.0 - 91.5
Nov 24, 2023
@ Lyonso Basket W, 67 - 79
French NM1
10-3 PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. T. Desseignet
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
97.0 - 114.3
Dec 1, 2023
@ STB Le Havre W, 86 - 94 Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
11-3 PTS: 21. Maxim Eugene
REB: 5. T. Lefebvre
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 16. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 7. D. Nseke Ebele
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
119.4 - 130.6
Dec 5, 2023
v. Saint-Vallier W, 82 - 62 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
12-3 PTS: 21. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 16. D. Geu
REB: 14. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
115.7 - 87.5
Dec 8, 2023
@ Besancon BCD W, 59 - 66 Palais des Sports
French NM1
13-3 PTS: 15. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 13. R. Dibo
REB: 11. Xavi Rey
AST: 3. Q. Diehl
86.8 - 97.1
Dec 14, 2023
v. Caen Basket Calvados W, 69 - 50 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
14-3 PTS: 15. Q. Losser
REB: 13. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 11. E. Bassoumba
REB: 8. E. Bassoumba
AST: 5. Y. Siegwarth
101.8 - 73.8
Dec 22, 2023
v. SO Maritime Boulogne W, 81 - 67 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
15-3 PTS: 18. Mo Greenwood
REB: 14. Q. Losser
AST: 6. J. Ouattara
PTS: 13. N. Labouize
REB: 9. A. Levarity
AST: 9. N. Labouize
116.0 - 96.0
Jan 12, 2024
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball W, 53 - 80 Insep Paris
French NM1
16-3 PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 13. Mo Greenwood
AST: 9. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
70.4 - 106.3
Jan 19, 2024
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz L, 58 - 62 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
16-4 PTS: 13. Mo Greenwood
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. A. Couture
90.9 - 97.2
Jan 23, 2024
@ Union Sportive Avignon L, 73 - 71
French NM1
16-5 PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 12. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. Maxim Eugene
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. D. Bridgewater
101.6 - 98.8
Jan 26, 2024
v. BC Orchies L, 71 - 73 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
16-6 PTS: 24. Mo Greenwood
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Mayaki
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
110.2 - 113.3
Feb 2, 2024
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez W, 64 - 74
French NM1
17-6 PTS: 22. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. Eddy Djedje
REB: 6. Y. Harrath
AST: 7. A. Spinali
81.4 - 94.2
Feb 6, 2024
v. Andrezieux Boutheon W, 81 - 76 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
18-6 PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 16. Pape Diop
REB: 9. Pape Diop
AST: 7. R. Malonga
112.3 - 105.4
Feb 9, 2024
@ FC Mulhouse Basket L, 74 - 63 Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
18-7 PTS: 13. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
PTS: 12. L. Veraghe
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. F. Pouaveyoun
106.1 - 90.3
Feb 16, 2024
v. Lyonso Basket W, 102 - 59 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
19-7 PTS: 22. Arthur Simon
REB: 10. O. Baradji
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 13. S. Plaucoste
REB: 6. M. Vidalenche
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
142.2 - 82.2
Mar 9, 2024
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin L, 68 - 64 Chartres Stadium
French NM1
19-8 PTS: 15. Q. Losser
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 12. M. Offurum
REB: 7. Keith Wright
AST: 8. M. Pellin
97.8 - 92.1
Mar 12, 2024
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket W, 87 - 73 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
20-8 PTS: 27. N. Knezevic
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. Maxim Eugene
PTS: 20. Fabien Ateba
REB: 4. Nelson Cece
AST: 6. J. Boucaud
125.5 - 105.3
Mar 15, 2024
@ Quimper W, 56 - 67 OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
21-8 PTS: 12. N. Knezevic
REB: 7. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 10. Momar Ndoye
REB: 7. Momar Ndoye
AST: 4. A. Mensah
81.6 - 97.6
Mar 22, 2024
v. AS Loon Plage Basket W, 68 - 64 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
22-8 PTS: 17. Maxim Eugene
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 17. J. Robertson
REB: 6. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
94.4 - 88.9
Mar 26, 2024
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket L, 84 - 77
French NM1
22-9 PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. A. Cumberbatch
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 23. Tanguy Touze
REB: 5. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. A. Dargenton
118.2 - 108.4
Mar 29, 2024
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin W, 71 - 69 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
23-9 PTS: 16. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. Max Kouguere
REB: 12. Keith Wright
AST: 6. M. Pellin
97.2 - 94.4
Apr 2, 2024
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket L, 62 - 61 Tarbes
French NM1
23-10 PTS: 18. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. T. Badiane
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 7. M. Chambre
88.4 - 87.0
Apr 5, 2024
v. Quimper W, 74 - 73 Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
24-10 PTS: 17. T. Lefebvre
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 17. Joel Awich
REB: 6. Joel Awich
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
102.6 - 101.2
Apr 12, 2024
@ AS Loon Plage Basket W, 64 - 70
French NM1
25-10 PTS: 16. T. Lefebvre
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
PTS: 15. H. Desseignet
REB: 9. S. Saumont
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
100.1 - 109.5
Apr 16, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket Preview Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A