Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 2018-2019 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Sep 20, 2018
    @ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano L, 80 - 75 Mediolanum Forum
    Zadar SuperCup
    0-1 PTS: 15. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 6. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 20. Mike James
    REB: 8. Mike James
    AST: 4. V. Micov
    101.1 - 94.7
    Sep 21, 2018
    v. Fenerbahce Ulker L, 60 - 65 Nokia Arena
    Zadar SuperCup
    0-1 PTS: 15. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 15. Tyler Ennis
    REB: 8. Jan Vesely
    AST: 4. M. Guduric
    83.0 - 89.9
    Sep 23, 2018
    v. Liaoning W, 100 - 64 Nokia Arena
    Zadar SuperCup
    1-0 PTS: 15. Y. Zoosman
    REB: 8. Tarik Black
    AST: 12. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 19. Brandon Bass
    REB: 5. Brandon Bass
    AST: 4. Zhi Xuan Liu
    118.7 - 75.9
    Oct 7, 2018
    v. Maccabi Ashdod W, 103 - 59 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    1-0 PTS: 18. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 9. Tarik Black
    AST: 9. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 24. L. Milbourne
    REB: 7. Tom Maayan
    AST: 5. Tom Maayan
    136.8 - 78.3
    Oct 11, 2018
    @ Panathinaikos L, 89 - 84 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    0-1 PTS: 24. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 20. Matt Lojeski
    REB: 5. Matt Lojeski
    AST: 14. N. Calathes
    117.0 - 110.4
    Oct 13, 2018
    @ Hapoel Eilat W, 70 - 83 Begin Arena
    Israeli BSL
    2-0 PTS: 16. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 21. E. Bryant
    REB: 6. L. Smith, Jr.
    AST: 9. A. Ben-Chimol
    95.6 - 113.3
    Oct 16, 2018
    v. CSKA Moscow L, 86 - 89 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    0-2 PTS: 21. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 7. Michael Roll
    PTS: 27. N. De Colo
    REB: 10. Will Clyburn
    AST: 5. N. De Colo
    121.9 - 126.1
    Oct 18, 2018
    @ Buducnost W, 68 - 78 Moraca Sports Center
    Euroleague
    1-2 PTS: 28. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 8. DeAndre Kane
    AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 13. E. Jackson
    REB: 7. Alen Omic
    AST: 5. N. Gordic
    96.3 - 110.5
    Oct 22, 2018
    @ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 64 - 66
    Israeli BSL
    3-0 PTS: 22. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
    AST: 4. Michael Roll
    PTS: 18. S. Christon
    REB: 8. Jordan Swing
    AST: 3. Jordan Swing
    93.6 - 96.6
    Oct 25, 2018
    @ Olympiacos L, 88 - 80 Peace and Friendship Stadium
    Euroleague
    1-3 PTS: 22. DeAndre Kane
    REB: 7. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 16. V. Spanoulis
    REB: 8. A. Vezenkov
    AST: 5. V. Spanoulis
    123.6 - 112.4
    Oct 28, 2018
    v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 89 - 57 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    4-0 PTS: 16. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 8. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Michael Roll
    PTS: 13. Tomer Ginat
    REB: 8. Alade Aminu
    AST: 3. R. Limonad
    130.3 - 83.5
    Nov 1, 2018
    @ FC Barcelona Lassa L, 74 - 58 Palau Blaugrana
    Euroleague
    1-4 PTS: 11. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 8. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Michael Roll
    PTS: 14. V. Claver
    REB: 8. Ante Tomic
    AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
    109.3 - 85.7
    Nov 5, 2018
    @ Hapoel Galil Gilboa L, 98 - 94 Gan Ner Sports Hall
    Israeli BSL
    4-1 PTS: 31. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 11. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 6. J. DiBartolomeo
    PTS: 21. Ian Miller
    REB: 7. James Kelly
    AST: 9. B. Crawford
    117.3 - 112.6
    Nov 8, 2018
    v. Real Madrid L, 66 - 87 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    1-5 PTS: 17. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 7. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. J. O'Bryant
    PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
    REB: 12. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 3. Gustavo Ayon
    97.7 - 128.7
    Nov 10, 2018
    v. Hapoel Unet Holon W, 99 - 66 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    5-1 PTS: 20. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 17. Amit Simhon
    REB: 5. T.J. Cline
    AST: 3. T.J. Cline
    130.2 - 86.8
    Nov 16, 2018
    @ Herbalife Gran Canaria L, 84 - 78 Centro Insular de Deportes
    Euroleague
    1-6 PTS: 15. Michael Roll
    REB: 9. Alex Tyus
    AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 17. Chris Evans
    REB: 10. Eulis Baez
    AST: 5. C. Hannah
    116.9 - 108.6
    Nov 20, 2018
    @ Anadolu Efes L, 90 - 77 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    1-7 PTS: 19. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 7. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 14. B. Dunston
    REB: 5. B. Dunston
    AST: 8. V. Micic
    132.5 - 113.3
    Nov 22, 2018
    v. Fenerbahce Ulker L, 70 - 74 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    1-8 PTS: 17. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 3. J. O'Bryant
    PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
    REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
    AST: 3. Ali Muhammed
    107.0 - 113.1
    Nov 25, 2018
    v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 98 - 64 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    6-1 PTS: 15. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 8. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 22. D. Stephens
    REB: 6. D. Stephens
    AST: 6. Rod Tishman
    131.3 - 85.7
    Nov 29, 2018
    v. Bayern Munich W, 95 - 71 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    2-8 PTS: 14. Michael Roll
    REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 15. D. Williams
    REB: 7. V. Lucic
    AST: 6. P. Koponen
    145.3 - 108.6
    Dec 6, 2018
    @ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 71 - 73 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
    Euroleague
    3-8 PTS: 13. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 14. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. Kendrick Ray
    PTS: 20. Micheal Eric
    REB: 6. Ray McCallum
    AST: 6. T. Douglas
    96.6 - 99.4
    Dec 9, 2018
    @ Ironi Nes Ziona L, 83 - 81 Lev HaMoshava Arena
    Israeli BSL
    6-2 PTS: 19. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 10. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 5. J. DiBartolomeo
    PTS: 24. Daequan Cook
    REB: 13. T. Dunne
    AST: 7. T. Dunne
    113.4 - 110.7
    Dec 11, 2018
    @ Bnei Herzelia W, 77 - 87 HaYovel Herzliya
    Israeli BSL
    7-2 PTS: 16. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 6. Jake Cohen
    AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 15. J. Robinson
    REB: 8. K. Mashour
    AST: 5. Mike Dixon
    115.3 - 130.3
    Dec 13, 2018
    v. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 79 - 81 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    3-9 PTS: 13. DeAndre Kane
    REB: 7. Alex Tyus
    AST: 5. Michael Roll
    PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
    REB: 12. V. Poirier
    AST: 5. T. Shengelia
    108.9 - 111.7
    Dec 15, 2018
    v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem W, 91 - 78 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    8-2 PTS: 22. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
    AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 15. Tamir Blatt
    REB: 4. D. Butler
    AST: 4. J. Brown
    122.4 - 105.0
    Dec 19, 2018
    v. Khimki W, 79 - 63 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    4-9 PTS: 17. Kendrick Ray
    REB: 9. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. Michael Roll
    PTS: 15. J. Mickey
    REB: 7. J. Mickey
    AST: 7. S. Markovic
    122.5 - 97.7
    Dec 21, 2018
    @ Zalgiris L, 80 - 73 Zalgiris Arena
    Euroleague
    4-10 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 5. DeAndre Kane
    AST: 5. A. Caloiaro
    PTS: 16. A. Milaknis
    REB: 7. Aaron White
    AST: 5. D. Walton, Jr.
    130.6 - 119.2
    Dec 27, 2018
    v. EA7 Emporio Armani Milano W, 94 - 92 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    5-10 PTS: 32. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 7. Alex Tyus
    AST: 5. Michael Roll
    PTS: 17. N. Nedovic
    REB: 8. V. Micov
    AST: 8. Mike James
    129.4 - 126.7
    Jan 3, 2019
    @ Real Madrid L, 91 - 79 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    5-11 PTS: 23. Michael Roll
    REB: 8. Alex Tyus
    AST: 5. Michael Roll
    PTS: 18. Gustavo Ayon
    REB: 9. Gustavo Ayon
    AST: 10. Sergio Llull
    124.3 - 107.9
    Jan 6, 2019
    v. Hapoel Eilat W, 101 - 91 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    9-2 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 5. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Michael Roll
    PTS: 21. J.P. Tokoto
    REB: 7. L. Smith, Jr.
    AST: 6. L. Smith, Jr.
    133.2 - 120.0
    Jan 9, 2019
    v. Buducnost W, 81 - 76 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    6-11 PTS: 16. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 2. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 25. Norris Cole
    REB: 8. Goga Bitadze
    AST: 2. Norris Cole
    110.2 - 103.4
    Jan 11, 2019
    @ CSKA Moscow W, 76 - 93 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    Euroleague
    7-11 PTS: 15. Y. Zoosman
    REB: 6. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 4. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 16. N. De Colo
    REB: 9. O. Hunter
    AST: 6. N. De Colo
    105.8 - 129.5
    Jan 14, 2019
    @ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 76 - 99
    Israeli BSL
    10-2 PTS: 15. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 5. Nimrod Levi
    AST: 7. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 19. Taylor Braun
    REB: 7. J. Donaldson
    AST: 6. J. Donaldson
    104.3 - 135.9
    Jan 17, 2019
    v. FC Barcelona Lassa W, 99 - 83 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    8-11 PTS: 16. Tarik Black
    REB: 7. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 5. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 13. Pau Ribas
    REB: 6. Jaka Blazic
    AST: 5. Pau Ribas
    127.0 - 106.5
    Jan 20, 2019
    @ Hapoel Tel Aviv L, 104 - 94 Hadar Yosef
    Israeli BSL
    10-3 PTS: 36. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 9. Tarik Black
    AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 18. Tomer Ginat
    REB: 8. Alade Aminu
    AST: 5. R. Limonad
    116.6 - 105.4
    Jan 24, 2019
    v. Panathinaikos W, 84 - 75 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    9-11 PTS: 20. A. Caloiaro
    REB: 11. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 5. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 14. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. D. Thomas
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    117.1 - 104.5
    Jan 26, 2019
    v. Hapoel Galil Gilboa W, 105 - 77 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    11-3 PTS: 19. Jeremy Pargo
    REB: 11. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 9. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 20. Ian Miller
    REB: 4. Tal Karpels
    AST: 5. Ian Miller
    143.7 - 105.4
    Jan 28, 2019
    @ Maccabi Ashdod W, 100 - 104 HaKiriya Arena
    Israeli BSL
    12-3 PTS: 20. J. O'Bryant
    REB: 12. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 6. Michael Roll
    PTS: 31. M. Tollefsen
    REB: 10. M. Tollefsen
    AST: 10. Paul Stoll
    104.1 - 108.3
    Jan 31, 2019
    @ KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz L, 97 - 73 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    9-12 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 20. J. Voigtmann
    REB: 10. V. Poirier
    AST: 8. M. Huertas
    139.8 - 105.2
    Feb 3, 2019
    @ Hapoel Unet Holon L, 100 - 95 Holon City Arena
    Israeli BSL
    12-4 PTS: 18. Jeremy Pargo
    REB: 6. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 26. Corey Walden
    REB: 5. D. Atkins
    AST: 7. Guy Pnini
    138.8 - 131.9
    Feb 7, 2019
    v. Olympiacos W, 65 - 64 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    10-12 PTS: 19. Tarik Black
    REB: 8. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 2. Michael Roll
    PTS: 16. N. Williams-Goss
    REB: 8. G. Printezis
    AST: 2. N. Williams-Goss
    94.0 - 92.5
    Feb 12, 2019
    @ Ironi Nahariya W, 77 - 87 Ein Sarah
    Israeli BSL
    13-4 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. J. DiBartolomeo
    PTS: 15. J. Crawford
    REB: 8. Terry Allen
    AST: 5. J. Crawford
    105.1 - 118.7
    Feb 17, 2019
    v. Bnei Herzelia W, 88 - 70 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    14-4 PTS: 15. Michael Roll
    REB: 9. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 12. J. Robinson
    REB: 7. J. Robinson
    AST: 10. J. Robinson
    117.5 - 93.4
    Feb 21, 2019
    @ EA7 Emporio Armani Milano L, 87 - 83 Mediolanum Forum
    Euroleague
    10-13 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 8. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 19. Mike James
    REB: 8. Alen Omic
    AST: 5. Mike James
    117.1 - 111.7
    Feb 28, 2019
    v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 77 - 58 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    11-13 PTS: 17. Tarik Black
    REB: 9. Alex Tyus
    AST: 2. A. Caloiaro
    PTS: 17. Jeremy Evans
    REB: 6. Oguz Savas
    AST: 6. Markel Brown
    107.2 - 80.7
    Mar 2, 2019
    v. Ironi Nes Ziona W, 87 - 82 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    15-4 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 9. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 3. J. DiBartolomeo
    PTS: 19. Talib Zanna
    REB: 12. Talib Zanna
    AST: 7. T. Dunne
    119.1 - 112.2
    Mar 4, 2019
    @ Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 92 - 94 Beit Maccabi
    Israeli BSL
    16-4 PTS: 17. Jeremy Pargo
    REB: 7. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 20. A. Hamilton
    REB: 15. Itay Segev
    AST: 5. Itay Segev
    99.8 - 102.0
    Mar 7, 2019
    @ Bayern Munich W, 70 - 77 Audi Dome
    Euroleague
    12-13 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 17. D. Williams
    REB: 7. D. Williams
    AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
    102.9 - 113.2
    Mar 10, 2019
    @ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem W, 78 - 89 Malha Arena
    Israeli BSL
    17-4 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 7. J. DiBartolomeo
    AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 15. Josh Owens
    REB: 7. Josh Owens
    AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
    108.6 - 123.9
    Mar 14, 2019
    v. Anadolu Efes L, 71 - 79 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    12-14 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
    REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 15. V. Micic
    REB: 9. K. Simon
    AST: 5. V. Micic
    99.3 - 110.5
    Mar 17, 2019
    v. Ironi Nahariya W, 78 - 61 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    18-4 PTS: 17. Alex Tyus
    REB: 9. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 20. Eric Griffin
    REB: 7. Eric Griffin
    AST: 4. Niv Misgav
    101.2 - 79.2
    Mar 20, 2019
    v. Zalgiris L, 83 - 85 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    12-15 PTS: 18. Tarik Black
    REB: 8. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 6. Michael Roll
    PTS: 16. L. Westermann
    REB: 6. B. Davies
    AST: 5. L. Westermann
    113.3 - 116.1
    Mar 22, 2019
    @ Khimki W, 71 - 76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    13-15 PTS: 17. Michael Roll
    REB: 11. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 5. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 17. Alexey Shved
    REB: 8. M. Thomas
    AST: 5. S. Markovic
    91.8 - 98.3
    Mar 25, 2019
    v. Ironi Nes Ziona W, 86 - 74 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    19-4 PTS: 21. Alex Tyus
    REB: 8. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 9. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 17. Daequan Cook
    REB: 6. Chris Dowe
    AST: 7. Gary Browne
    121.8 - 104.8
    Mar 28, 2019
    v. Herbalife Gran Canaria W, 90 - 55 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    14-15 PTS: 20. Alex Tyus
    REB: 8. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 11. D. Strawberry
    REB: 7. O. Balvin
    AST: 3. Oriol Pauli
    121.1 - 74.0
    Mar 31, 2019
    v. Hapoel Unet Holon L, 86 - 94 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    19-5 PTS: 19. Jeremy Pargo
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 3. Jake Cohen
    PTS: 28. Corey Walden
    REB: 6. Guy Pnini
    AST: 7. Corey Walden
    108.4 - 118.5
    Apr 5, 2019
    @ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 78 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    14-16 PTS: 23. Tarik Black
    REB: 7. Tarik Black
    AST: 4. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 22. K. Sloukas
    REB: 11. N. Kalinic
    AST: 5. K. Sloukas
    113.0 - 108.7
    Apr 8, 2019
    @ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem L, 98 - 92 Malha Arena
    Israeli BSL
    19-6 PTS: 22. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 12. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 23. J. Feldeine
    REB: 10. T. Thomas
    AST: 4. J. Feldeine
    122.2 - 114.7
    Apr 11, 2019
    v. Hapoel Eilat W, 99 - 92 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    20-6 PTS: 23. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 5. A. Caloiaro
    AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 21. E. Bryant
    REB: 7. S. Braimoh
    AST: 16. A. Ben-Chimol
    127.5 - 118.5
    Apr 14, 2019
    @ Hapoel Beer Sheva W, 64 - 96
    Israeli BSL
    21-6 PTS: 17. Michael Roll
    REB: 10. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Jake Cohen
    PTS: 17. J. Donaldson
    REB: 9. J. Donaldson
    AST: 7. K. Johnson
    87.6 - 131.4
    Apr 21, 2019
    v. Hapoel Galil Gilboa W, 88 - 70 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    22-6 PTS: 16. Alex Tyus
    REB: 12. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 4. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 21. Ian Miller
    REB: 9. G. Whittington
    AST: 3. Ian Miller
    112.7 - 89.6
    Apr 27, 2019
    @ Bnei Herzelia W, 58 - 102 HaYovel Herzliya
    Israeli BSL
    23-6 PTS: 20. Jake Cohen
    REB: 7. Jake Cohen
    AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 18. Jerome Dyson
    REB: 5. D'or Fischer
    AST: 4. Jeff Adrien
    76.7 - 134.9
    May 5, 2019
    v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 97 - 87 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    24-6 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 8. Alex Tyus
    AST: 10. J. DiBartolomeo
    PTS: 19. Cam Long
    REB: 10. Itay Segev
    AST: 8. A. Hamilton
    132.2 - 118.6
    May 12, 2019
    @ Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 76 - 85 Hadar Yosef
    Israeli BSL
    25-6 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 9. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
    PTS: 18. Jerel McNeal
    REB: 21. Tomer Ginat
    AST: 6. Jerel McNeal
    87.5 - 97.8
    May 15, 2019
    v. Maccabi Ashdod W, 93 - 70 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    26-6 PTS: 20. Jake Cohen
    REB: 9. Alex Tyus
    AST: 6. Jeremy Pargo
    PTS: 20. Lis Shoshi
    REB: 8. Lis Shoshi
    AST: 6. Paul Stoll
    114.8 - 86.4
    May 20, 2019
    @ Ironi Nahariya W, 71 - 77 Ein Sarah
    Israeli BSL
    27-6 PTS: 14. Alex Tyus
    REB: 11. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. A. Caloiaro
    PTS: 13. Terry Allen
    REB: 9. Ben Altit
    AST: 3. Iftah Ziv
    96.6 - 104.8
    May 23, 2019
    v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 89 - 67 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    28-6 PTS: 15. DeAndre Kane
    REB: 6. J. O'Bryant
    AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 15. Jerel McNeal
    REB: 10. Tomer Ginat
    AST: 8. Jerel McNeal
    127.7 - 96.1
    May 27, 2019
    @ Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 72 - 85 Hadar Yosef
    Israeli BSL
    29-6 PTS: 21. Jake Cohen
    REB: 7. Alex Tyus
    AST: 7. DeAndre Kane
    PTS: 16. Stu Douglass
    REB: 5. R. Howell
    AST: 4. Jerel McNeal
    101.4 - 119.7
    May 30, 2019
    v. Hapoel Tel Aviv W, 87 - 63 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    30-6 PTS: 14. Jake Cohen
    REB: 13. DeAndre Kane
    AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 13. R. Limonad
    REB: 11. Tomer Ginat
    AST: 5. Jamal Shuler
    115.0 - 83.3
    Jun 10, 2019
    v. Hapoel Eilat W, 85 - 83 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    31-6 PTS: 21. S. Wilbekin
    REB: 11. Tarik Black
    AST: 5. Michael Roll
    PTS: 22. J.P. Tokoto
    REB: 7. S. Braimoh
    AST: 5. E. Bryant
    117.0 - 114.3
    Jun 13, 2019
    v. Maccabi Rishon Lezion W, 89 - 75 Nokia Arena
    Israeli BSL
    32-6 PTS: 15. J. DiBartolomeo
    REB: 6. Y. Zoosman
    AST: 3. Y. Zoosman
    PTS: 22. D. Monroe
    REB: 6. D. Simpson
    AST: 4. Rod Tishman
    129.2 - 108.9