Jul 22, 2010 |
Russia |
Turkey |
88-97 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 35. Safak Edge
REB: 8. Burak Yildizli
AST: 5. Ugur Dokuyan
|
PTS: 17. Sergey Karasev
REB: 11. Sergey Karasev
AST: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Latvia |
Sweden |
89-58 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 11. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 8. William Magarity
AST: 4. Jonathan Person
|
PTS: 22. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 9. Davis Bertans
AST: 4. Renars Magone
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
89-82 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 16. Marko Pajic
REB: 12. Marko Pajic
AST: 3. Jan Span
|
PTS: 20. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 13. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 6. Michal Kwiatkowski
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Italy |
Bulgaria |
75-56 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 16. Dimitar Dimitrov
REB: 13. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 4. Planimir Dafinov
|
PTS: 21. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 11. Giovanni Pini
AST: 5. Alessandro Gentile
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Ukraine |
Lithuania |
61-81 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 18. Edgaras Ulanovas
REB: 8. Deividas Pukis
AST: 7. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
PTS: 23. Alexander Prokopenko
REB: 7. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 4. Alexander Prokopenko
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Croatia |
Serbia |
57-65 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 12. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 9. Marko Gujanicic
AST: 5. Bogic Vujosevic
|
PTS: 15. Boris Barac
REB: 7. Boris Barac
AST: 2. Marino Kucan
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Greece |
Germany |
65-55 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 20. Patrick Heckmann
REB: 8. Philipp Neumann
AST: 3. Falko Theilig
|
PTS: 18. Spyridon Motsenigos
REB: 8. Tasos Antonakis
AST: 4. Tasos Antonakis
|
Jul 22, 2010 |
Spain |
France |
61-57 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 11. Mathis Keita
REB: 7. Rudy Deal
AST: 2. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 15. Alex Barrera
REB: 8. Pierre Oriola
AST: 3. Joan Creus
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Russia |
57-88 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 13. Gleb Goldyrev
REB: 6. Dmitry Kulagin
AST: 5. Dmitry Kulagin
|
PTS: 14. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 14. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 5. Aleks Simeonov
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Slovenia |
Ukraine |
79-59 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 21. Alex Len
REB: 12. Alex Len
AST: 6. Vyacheslav Bobrov
|
PTS: 14. Marko Pajic
REB: 12. Marko Pajic
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Serbia |
Greece |
57-59 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 25. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 8. Tasos Antonakis
AST: 3. Linos Chrysikopoulos
|
PTS: 17. Marko Gujanicic
REB: 9. Bogdan Bogdanovic
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
France |
Latvia |
58-61 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 13. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 8. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 3. Edmunds Dukulis
|
PTS: 16. Valentin Bigote
REB: 11. Rudy Gobert
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Poland |
87-66 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 13. Przemek Karnowski
REB: 8. Bartlomiej Bartoszewicz
AST: 5. Michal Kwiatkowski
|
PTS: 16. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 5. Renaldas Simanavicius
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Germany |
Croatia |
73-81 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 22. Dario Saric
REB: 5. Marko Ramljak
AST: 3. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 25. Dennis Kramer
REB: 7. Dennis Kramer
AST: 5. Falko Theilig
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Turkey |
Italy |
74-99 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 31. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 9. Matteo Chillo
AST: 9. Nunzio Sabbatino
|
PTS: 15. Ugur Dokuyan
REB: 7. Samet Geyik
AST: 6. Erbil Eroglu
|
Jul 23, 2010 |
Sweden |
Spain |
57-95 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 17. Miki Servera
REB: 9. Michel Acosta
AST: 5. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 12. Sebastian Norman
REB: 7. Jonathan Person
AST: 4. Jonathan Person
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Ukraine |
Poland |
67-76 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 15. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 8. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 9. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
PTS: 15. Vyacheslav Motorchuk
REB: 11. Alex Len
AST: 6. Klym Artamonov
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Germany |
Serbia |
61-68 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 15. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 9. Nemanja Besovic
AST: 5. Luka Igrutinovic
|
PTS: 27. Patrick Heckmann
REB: 7. Philipp Neumann
AST: 2. Falko Theilig
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Spain |
Latvia |
70-75 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 17. Davis Bertans
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 6. Kaspars Vecvagars
|
PTS: 14. Alex Barrera
REB: 10. Pierre Oriola
AST: 2. Jaime Fernandez
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Slovenia |
Lithuania |
68-90 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 11. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 4. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
PTS: 22. Alen Omic
REB: 7. Jan Span
AST: 3. Jan Span
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Turkey |
52-66 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 23. Burak Yildizli
REB: 9. Burak Yildizli
AST: 4. Safak Edge
|
PTS: 14. Planimir Dafinov
REB: 11. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 3. Planimir Dafinov
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Croatia |
Greece |
73-61 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 15. Georgios Mavrogiannis
REB: 6. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 2. Sokratis Psaropoulos
|
PTS: 17. Roko Rogic
REB: 6. Filip Najev
AST: 6. Toni Katic
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Sweden |
France |
42-57 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 14. Rudy Gobert
REB: 16. Rudy Gobert
AST: 2. Valentin Bigote
|
PTS: 12. Jonathan Person
REB: 7. William Magarity
AST: 3. Jonathan Person
|
Jul 24, 2010 |
Russia |
Italy |
87-86 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 42. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 8. Giorgio Sgobba
AST: 7. Alessandro Gentile
|
PTS: 19. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 6. Andrey Loginov
AST: 6. Alexander Varnakov
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Sweden |
66-88 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 20. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 8. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Charles Barton
|
PTS: 12. Planimir Dafinov
REB: 11. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 4. Dimitar Dimitrov
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Germany |
Ukraine |
73-59 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 20. Alex Len
REB: 17. Alex Len
AST: 2. Olexandr Mishula
|
PTS: 24. Philipp Neumann
REB: 8. Philipp Neumann
AST: 5. Lars Wendt
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Italy |
Greece |
88-97 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 25. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 13. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 6. Sokratis Psaropoulos
|
PTS: 21. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 6. Matteo Chillo
AST: 3. Nunzio Sabbatino
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Latvia |
Slovenia |
74-76 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 19. Alen Omic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 16. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 3. Andris Misters
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Russia |
Croatia |
78-55 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 12. Stefan Zadravec
REB: 7. Filip Najev
AST: 3. Toni Katic
|
PTS: 16. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 7. Artem Pisarchuk
AST: 6. Alexander Varnakov
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Lithuania |
France |
104-63 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 13. Lambert Diacono
REB: 4. Yannis Morin
AST: 3. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 34. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 13. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 9. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Poland |
Spain |
81-67 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 17. Albert Ventura
REB: 7. Albert Ventura
AST: 3. Fran Guerra
|
PTS: 17. Tomasz Gielo
REB: 11. Michal Sokolowski
AST: 3. Mateusz Ponitka
|
Jul 26, 2010 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
63-49 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 11. Can Korkmaz
REB: 7. Samet Geyik
AST: 3. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 11. Nikola Siladji
REB: 10. Nemanja Besovic
AST: 4. Vukasin Petkovic
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Sweden |
Germany |
66-73 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 18. Ole Wendt
REB: 8. Philipp Neumann
AST: 3. Ole Wendt
|
PTS: 15. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 9. Samir Ali
AST: 4. Charles Barton
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Ukraine |
Bulgaria |
79-75 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 21. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 8. Dimitar Dimitrov
AST: 5. Pavlin Ivanov
|
PTS: 26. Alex Len
REB: 18. Alex Len
AST: 5. Alexander Prokopenko
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Croatia |
Italy |
72-61 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 21. Alessandro Gentile
REB: 8. Matteo Chillo
AST: 3. Nunzio Sabbatino
|
PTS: 19. Dario Saric
REB: 10. Dario Saric
AST: 4. Dario Saric
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Slovenia |
France |
51-75 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 18. Mathis Keita
REB: 6. Mathis Keita
AST: 4. Mathis Keita
|
PTS: 11. Marko Pajic
REB: 6. Marko Pajic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Turkey |
Greece |
65-79 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 30. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 13. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 5. Sokratis Psaropoulos
|
PTS: 15. Can Korkmaz
REB: 6. Dogan Senli
AST: 3. Can Korkmaz
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Spain |
Lithuania |
58-77 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 20. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 8. Zygimantas Skucas
AST: 6. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
PTS: 9. Jaime Fernandez
REB: 4. Joan Tomas
AST: 5. Jaime Fernandez
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Latvia |
Poland |
63-59 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 13. Tomasz Gielo
REB: 6. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 4. Grzegorz Grochowski
|
PTS: 16. Davis Bertans
REB: 11. Davis Bertans
AST: 7. Kaspars Vecvagars
|
Jul 27, 2010 |
Serbia |
Russia |
61-75 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 23. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 9. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 8. Dmitry Kulagin
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Siladji
REB: 7. Nikola Siladji
AST: 3. Vukasin Petkovic
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Sweden |
Ukraine |
81-76 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 22. Klym Artamonov
REB: 13. Alex Len
AST: 7. Klym Artamonov
|
PTS: 17. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 11. Samir Ali
AST: 9. Jonathan Person
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Germany |
Bulgaria |
65-58 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 17. Dimitar Dimitrov
REB: 8. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 3. Dimitar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 15. Martin Breunig
REB: 9. Martin Breunig
AST: 6. Lars Wendt
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Turkey |
Croatia |
77-82 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 21. Toni Katic
REB: 8. Toni Katic
AST: 7. Toni Katic
|
PTS: 19. Muhammed Baygul
REB: 6. Dogan Senli
AST: 5. Safak Edge
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Slovenia |
Spain |
69-73 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 19. Fran Guerra
REB: 8. Joan Tomas
AST: 5. Miki Servera
|
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 13. Marko Pajic
AST: 9. Luka Rupnik
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Italy |
Serbia |
52-97 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 15. Nikola Siladji
REB: 11. Nikola Siladji
AST: 5. Bogdan Bogdanovic
|
PTS: 14. Marco Ceron
REB: 4. Giovanni Pini
AST: 4. Alessandro Gentile
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Latvia |
78-75 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 20. Edmunds Dukulis
REB: 7. Davis Bertans
AST: 5. Andris Misters
|
PTS: 22. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
France |
Poland |
69-65 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 15. Michal Michalak
REB: 7. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 4. Michal Sokolowski
|
PTS: 13. Thomas Ceci
REB: 9. Rudy Gobert
AST: 4. Theo Leon
|
Jul 28, 2010 |
Greece |
Russia |
52-69 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 14. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 10. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 5. Alexander Varnakov
|
PTS: 18. Sokratis Psaropoulos
REB: 5. Tasos Antonakis
AST: 3. Georgios Mavrogiannis
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Ukraine |
Germany |
74-59 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 17. Philipp Neumann
REB: 11. Philipp Neumann
AST: 2. Falko Theilig
|
PTS: 25. Klym Artamonov
REB: 8. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 5. Vyacheslav Bobrov
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
France |
Russia |
68-73 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 22. Vladislav Trushkin
REB: 9. Vladislav Trushkin
AST: 11. Alexander Varnakov
|
PTS: 20. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 16. Rudy Gobert
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Sweden |
Bulgaria |
70-73 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 20. Dimitar Dimitrov
REB: 10. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 9. Planimir Dafinov
|
PTS: 21. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 12. Samir Ali
AST: 5. Jonathan Person
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Croatia |
Latvia |
56-78 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 17. Davis Bertans
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 4. Davis Bertans
|
PTS: 15. Boris Barac
REB: 10. Boris Barac
AST: 3. Toni Katic
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
51-84 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 19. Dovydas Redikas
REB: 17. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 9. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
PTS: 21. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 8. Tasos Antonakis
AST: 3. Sokratis Psaropoulos
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Turkey |
Spain |
66-60 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 14. Alex Barrera
REB: 6. Pierre Oriola
AST: 2. Pierre Oriola
|
PTS: 17. Safak Edge
REB: 7. Burak Yildizli
AST: 4. Muhammed Baygul
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Slovenia |
Italy |
96-91 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 34. Marco Ceron
REB: 6. Giorgio Sgobba
AST: 4. Marco Ceron
|
PTS: 20. Marko Pajic
REB: 20. Marko Pajic
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
Jul 30, 2010 |
Poland |
Serbia |
57-75 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 14. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 10. Nikola Siladji
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
|
PTS: 20. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 7. Przemek Karnowski
AST: 3. Michal Kwiatkowski
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Poland |
Greece |
74-55 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 13. Tasos Antonakis
REB: 9. Linos Chrysikopoulos
AST: 3. Sokratis Psaropoulos
|
PTS: 24. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 6. Michal Sokolowski
AST: 6. Michal Sokolowski
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Germany |
Sweden |
78-49 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 10. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 7. Stefan Nguyen
AST: 7. Stefan Nguyen
|
PTS: 15. Mathis Moenninghoff
REB: 11. Dennis Kramer
AST: 5. Ole Wendt
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Ukraine |
63-104 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 19. Vyacheslav Bobrov
REB: 9. Pavlo Krutous
AST: 9. Klym Artamonov
|
PTS: 18. Hristo Gospodinov
REB: 6. Hristo Gospodinov
AST: 5. Pavlin Ivanov
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
France |
Croatia |
61-67 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 18. Dario Saric
REB: 8. Dario Saric
AST: 5. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 19. Thomas Ceci
REB: 8. Rudy Gobert
AST: 2. Mathis Keita
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Italy |
Spain |
59-84 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 19. Pierre Oriola
REB: 7. Pierre Oriola
AST: 6. Jaime Fernandez
|
PTS: 13. Matteo Montano
REB: 8. Giorgio Sgobba
AST: 3. Giorgio Sgobba
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Serbia |
Lithuania |
66-67 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 15. Vytenis Cizauskas
REB: 14. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 2. Renaldas Simanavicius
|
PTS: 15. Bogic Vujosevic
REB: 7. Bogdan Bogdanovic
AST: 4. Bogic Vujosevic
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Russia |
Latvia |
73-42 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 12. Davis Bertans
REB: 8. Davis Bertans
AST: 5. Kaspars Vecvagars
|
PTS: 16. Sergey Karasev
REB: 14. Andrey Loginov
AST: 7. Alexander Varnakov
|
Jul 31, 2010 |
Slovenia |
Turkey |
71-74 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 20. Safak Edge
REB: 7. Ramazan Tekin
AST: 5. Safak Edge
|
PTS: 17. Alen Omic
REB: 11. Marko Pajic
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Greece |
France |
75-77 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 17. Hugo Invernizzi
REB: 12. Rudy Gobert
AST: 3. Hugo Invernizzi
|
PTS: 26. Linos Chrysikopoulos
REB: 5. Nikolaos Kampouris
AST: 6. Tasos Antonakis
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Ukraine |
Sweden |
79-73 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 24. Jonathan Person
REB: 9. Sebastian Norman
AST: 5. Samir Ali
|
PTS: 24. Alex Len
REB: 20. Alex Len
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Germany |
67-72 |
Lietuvos Rytas Arena |
PTS: 13. Patrick Heckmann
REB: 11. Philipp Neumann
AST: 7. Patrick Heckmann
|
PTS: 23. Tencho Tenchev
REB: 6. Pavlin Ivanov
AST: 7. Planimir Dafinov
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Poland |
Croatia |
77-92 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 20. Toni Katic
REB: 9. Dario Saric
AST: 6. Toni Katic
|
PTS: 14. Tomasz Gielo
REB: 8. Michal Sokolowski
AST: 4. Michal Kwiatkowski
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Latvia |
Serbia |
75-49 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 12. Bogdan Bogdanovic
REB: 6. Bogdan Bogdanovic
AST: 3. Bogic Vujosevic
|
PTS: 24. Davis Bertans
REB: 10. Edmunds Dukulis
AST: 6. Andris Misters
|
Aug 1, 2010 |
Russia |
Lithuania |
61-90 |
Siemens Arena |
PTS: 31. Jonas Valanciunas
REB: 18. Jonas Valanciunas
AST: 6. Vytenis Cizauskas
|
PTS: 15. Sergey Karasev
REB: 6. Alexander Varnakov
AST: 4. Dmitry Kulagin
|