Aug 10, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Lithuania |
50-84 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 21. Azuolas Tubelis
REB: 7. Edgaras Preibys
AST: 5. Augustas Marciulionis
|
PTS: 15. Stefan Jovovic
REB: 7. Stefan Jovovic
AST: 4. Stefan Jovovic
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Serbia |
Spain |
46-72 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 25. Usman Garuba
REB: 16. Usman Garuba
AST: 4. Usman Garuba
|
PTS: 10. Nikola Manojlovic
REB: 7. Lazar Joksimovic
AST: 2. Nikola Manojlovic
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Croatia |
Turkey |
70-75 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 20. Tibet Gorener
REB: 10. Alperen Sengun
AST: 3. David Mutaf
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Perasovic
REB: 12. Ivan Perasovic
AST: 4. Roko Prkacin
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Italy |
France |
50-78 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Juhann Begarin
REB: 14. Daniel Batcho
AST: 6. Rudy Demahis Ballou
|
PTS: 19. Sasha Grant
REB: 10. Abramo Canka
AST: 2. Abramo Canka
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Israel |
63-78 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Noam Shimon Dovrat
REB: 8. Noam Shimon Dovrat
AST: 7. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 13. Alen Malovcic
REB: 9. Luka Tekavcic
AST: 3. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Latvia |
69-77 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Rodijs Macoha
REB: 11. Rodijs Macoha
AST: 5. Toms Skuja
|
PTS: 17. Joryam Saizonou
REB: 10. Jedy Cordilia
AST: 5. Joryam Saizonou
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Greece |
Germany |
69-68 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 13. Ariel Hukporti
REB: 10. Ariel Hukporti
AST: 2. Luc Van Slooten
|
PTS: 21. Andreas Kalogiros
REB: 19. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 3. Iosif Koloveros
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
Georgia |
Estonia |
66-76 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Joonas Riismaa
REB: 8. Joosep Heinla
AST: 5. Illimar Raiend
|
PTS: 17. Vladimer Tavakarashvili
REB: 9. Vladimer Tavakarashvili
AST: 2. Mate Kapanadze
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
France |
Georgia |
106-54 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 8. Vladimer Tavakarashvili
REB: 5. Irakli Kiladze
AST: 5. Mate Kapanadze
|
PTS: 20. Louis Lesmond
REB: 8. Moussa Diabate
AST: 7. Rudy Demahis Ballou
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Israel |
Montenegro |
77-81 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 29. Fedor Zugic
REB: 5. Fedor Zugic
AST: 8. Matija Karadzic
|
PTS: 24. Harel Rinski
REB: 8. Amit Aharoni
AST: 14. Amit Aharoni
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Spain |
Netherlands |
77-52 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 10. Oshean Noah Brathwaite
REB: 6. Yannick Kraag
AST: 2. Jaron Held
|
PTS: 13. Usman Garuba
REB: 11. Usman Garuba
AST: 5. Pol Mulio
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Turkey |
Greece |
79-74 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 13. Tilemachos Vissariou
REB: 8. Anthony Filippou
AST: 4. Andreas Kalogiros
|
PTS: 22. David Mutaf
REB: 8. Alperen Sengun
AST: 5. Enes Bayraktar
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Estonia |
Italy |
83-68 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Sasha Grant
REB: 8. Lorenzo Guerrieri
AST: 3. Manuel Saladini
|
PTS: 21. Johannes Kirsipuu
REB: 8. Joonas Riismaa
AST: 5. Joonas Riismaa
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Lithuania |
Slovenia |
105-55 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 10. Anze Medved
REB: 6. Alen Malovcic
AST: 3. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
PTS: 15. Emilis Butkus
REB: 11. Emilis Butkus
AST: 6. Augustas Marciulionis
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Latvia |
Serbia |
60-85 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 17. Lazar Stefanovic
REB: 8. Mihalo Musikic
AST: 4. Lazar Stefanovic
|
PTS: 12. Rodijs Macoha
REB: 13. Rodijs Macoha
AST: 5. Toms Skuja
|
Aug 11, 2018 |
Germany |
Croatia |
64-76 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Boris Tisma
REB: 13. Matej Bosnjak
AST: 4. Roko Prkacin
|
PTS: 11. Ariel Hukporti
REB: 7. Jordan Samare
AST: 3. Elias Baggette
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Israel |
Lithuania |
46-92 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Matas Repsys
REB: 9. Azuolas Tubelis
AST: 7. Augustas Marciulionis
|
PTS: 12. Sagi Zilbershlag
REB: 6. Gilad Levy
AST: 4. Roy Paretsky
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Latvia |
Spain |
71-87 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 23. Usman Garuba
REB: 13. Jeffrey Godspower
AST: 5. Usman Garuba
|
PTS: 11. Karlis Krumins
REB: 5. Toms Liepins
AST: 7. Toms Skuja
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Croatia |
Greece |
83-71 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Andreas Kalogiros
REB: 8. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 3. Anthony Filippou
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Perasovic
REB: 13. Roko Prkacin
AST: 6. Filip Paponja
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Estonia |
France |
57-66 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Yvan Ouedraogo
REB: 15. Yvan Ouedraogo
AST: 4. Lucas Beaufort
|
PTS: 12. Joonas Riismaa
REB: 5. Johannes Kirsipuu
AST: 4. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Slovenia |
84-104 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 25. Luka Tekavcic
REB: 11. Luka Tekavcic
AST: 5. Kim Klavzar
|
PTS: 22. Fedor Zugic
REB: 4. Stefan Jovovic
AST: 4. Aleksa Bulajic
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Serbia |
Netherlands |
78-52 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 17. Jedy Cordilia
REB: 6. Milan Bosch-Fellah
AST: 3. Jaron Held
|
PTS: 13. Vojin Ivkovic
REB: 6. Mihalo Musikic
AST: 5. Vojin Ivkovic
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Germany |
Turkey |
79-64 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 10. Furkan Haltali
REB: 9. Furkan Haltali
AST: 4. Enes Bayraktar
|
PTS: 16. Jordan Samare
REB: 7. Luc Van Slooten
AST: 3. Evans Rapieque
|
Aug 12, 2018 |
Italy |
Georgia |
93-55 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Alex Merkviladze
REB: 7. Vladimer Tavakarashvili
AST: 3. Mate Kapanadze
|
PTS: 28. Gabriele Procida
REB: 11. Tommaso Tintori
AST: 5. Matteo Spagnolo
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Latvia |
Israel |
85-81 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 20. Noam Shimon Dovrat
REB: 10. Amitai Rotem
AST: 4. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 16. Toms Skuja
REB: 12. Kriss Helmanis
AST: 4. Kriss Helmanis
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Italy |
Croatia |
58-85 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 26. Roko Prkacin
REB: 16. Roko Prkacin
AST: 7. Roko Prkacin
|
PTS: 16. Sasha Grant
REB: 5. Abramo Canka
AST: 4. Matteo Spagnolo
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Georgia |
Turkey |
72-97 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Alperen Sengun
REB: 20. Alperen Sengun
AST: 5. Ata Atsuren
|
PTS: 16. Zurab Vashakidze
REB: 6. Alex Merkviladze
AST: 6. Mate Kapanadze
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Lithuania |
53-84 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 21. Hubertas Pivorius
REB: 11. Azuolas Tubelis
AST: 8. Augustas Marciulionis
|
PTS: 21. Oshean Noah Brathwaite
REB: 11. Jaron Held
AST: 3. Milan Bosch-Fellah
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Greece |
Estonia |
83-66 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Joonas Riismaa
REB: 9. Joonas Riismaa
AST: 4. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
PTS: 17. Andreas Kalogiros
REB: 9. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 4. Alexandros Nikolaidis
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Germany |
France |
56-83 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 21. Juhann Begarin
REB: 10. Moussa Diabate
AST: 4. Jayson Tchicamboud
|
PTS: 12. Jordan Samare
REB: 4. Linus Hoffmann
AST: 4. Julius Boehmer
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Serbia |
63-88 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 22. Nikola Manojlovic
REB: 7. Mihalo Musikic
AST: 6. Luka Paunovic
|
PTS: 19. Alen Malovcic
REB: 9. Alen Malovcic
AST: 2. Kim Klavzar
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Spain |
49-102 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 26. Pau Tendero
REB: 13. Jeffrey Godspower
AST: 5. Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo
|
PTS: 10. Vuk Vucevic
REB: 5. Andrija Grbovic
AST: 5. Aleksandar Bulatovic
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Croatia |
Lithuania |
80-78 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 22. Azuolas Tubelis
REB: 17. Azuolas Tubelis
AST: 4. Kasparas Jonauskas
|
PTS: 25. Boris Tisma
REB: 11. Roko Prkacin
AST: 8. Filip Paponja
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Italy |
Netherlands |
80-45 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 11. Jaron Held
REB: 8. Jaron Held
AST: 4. Jaron Held
|
PTS: 32. Sasha Grant
REB: 9. Tommaso Tintori
AST: 7. Manuel Saladini
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Georgia |
Israel |
63-72 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Amit Aharoni
REB: 10. Ohad Dekel
AST: 13. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 19. Alex Merkviladze
REB: 11. Alex Merkviladze
AST: 4. Alex Merkviladze
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Turkey |
Latvia |
92-63 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 21. Toms Skuja
REB: 6. Toms Skuja
AST: 4. Toms Skuja
|
PTS: 21. David Mutaf
REB: 13. Furkan Haltali
AST: 6. Enes Bayraktar
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Greece |
Spain |
41-61 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Hector Alderete
REB: 16. Jeffrey Godspower
AST: 3. Guillem Ferrando
|
PTS: 10. Iosif Koloveros
REB: 8. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 3. Vasilis Tolias
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Estonia |
Montenegro |
78-65 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 17. Fedor Zugic
REB: 9. Stefan Jovovic
AST: 3. Fedor Zugic
|
PTS: 14. Johannes Kirsipuu
REB: 10. Joonas Riismaa
AST: 5. Kristen Kasemets
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
France |
Serbia |
78-71 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 28. Nikola Manojlovic
REB: 8. Nikola Manojlovic
AST: 3. Filip Skobalj
|
PTS: 23. Yvan Ouedraogo
REB: 17. Moussa Diabate
AST: 3. Yvan Ouedraogo
|
Aug 15, 2018 |
Germany |
Slovenia |
84-82 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 30. Alen Malovcic
REB: 9. Alen Malovcic
AST: 4. Jure Snoj
|
PTS: 16. Lennant Weber
REB: 9. Ariel Hukporti
AST: 2. Luc Van Slooten
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Greece |
Latvia |
73-64 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Toms Liepins
REB: 15. Rodijs Macoha
AST: 6. Toms Skuja
|
PTS: 16. Alexandros Nikolaidis
REB: 12. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 4. Iosif Koloveros
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Netherlands |
77-62 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Oshean Noah Brathwaite
REB: 10. Jaron Held
AST: 3. Freek Wijnands
|
PTS: 22. Alen Malovcic
REB: 15. Alen Malovcic
AST: 7. Kim Klavzar
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Serbia |
Lithuania |
73-66 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 14. Azuolas Tubelis
REB: 11. Azuolas Tubelis
AST: 4. Augustas Marciulionis
|
PTS: 18. Lazar Stefanovic
REB: 9. Lazar Joksimovic
AST: 3. Marko Andric
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Georgia |
83-81 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 25. Alex Merkviladze
REB: 14. Alex Merkviladze
AST: 8. Zurab Vashakidze
|
PTS: 30. Fedor Zugic
REB: 9. Fedor Zugic
AST: 7. Aleksa Bulajic
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Germany |
Italy |
93-80 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Gabriele Procida
REB: 9. Abramo Canka
AST: 5. Matteo Spagnolo
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Samare
REB: 8. Jordan Samare
AST: 7. Elias Baggette
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
France |
Croatia |
58-65 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 21. Roko Prkacin
REB: 15. Roko Prkacin
AST: 6. Filip Paponja
|
PTS: 9. Juhann Begarin
REB: 11. Yvan Ouedraogo
AST: 3. Jayson Tchicamboud
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Estonia |
Israel |
71-72 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 16. Noam Shimon Dovrat
REB: 17. Gilad Levy
AST: 8. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 21. Johannes Kirsipuu
REB: 14. Joonas Riismaa
AST: 5. Joonas Riismaa
|
Aug 17, 2018 |
Spain |
Turkey |
67-57 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 12. Alperen Sengun
REB: 6. David Mutaf
AST: 4. Alperen Sengun
|
PTS: 25. Hector Alderete
REB: 18. Usman Garuba
AST: 7. Pablo Sanchez
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Georgia |
Netherlands |
90-92 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Jedy Cordilia
REB: 9. Sam Mike Vianen
AST: 7. Sam Mike Vianen
|
PTS: 24. Alex Merkviladze
REB: 13. Alex Merkviladze
AST: 3. Mate Kapanadze
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Estonia |
Italy |
77-70 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 19. Sasha Grant
REB: 9. Abramo Canka
AST: 2. Matteo Spagnolo
|
PTS: 15. Hugo Toom
REB: 11. Joonas Riismaa
AST: 6. Johannes Kirsipuu
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Israel |
Germany |
73-77 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 17. Luc Van Slooten
REB: 10. Luc Van Slooten
AST: 7. Luc Van Slooten
|
PTS: 19. Noam Shimon Dovrat
REB: 6. Gilad Levy
AST: 7. Sagi Zilbershlag
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Slovenia |
71-80 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 30. Luka Tekavcic
REB: 14. Alen Malovcic
AST: 4. Kim Klavzar
|
PTS: 15. Fedor Zugic
REB: 11. Fedor Zugic
AST: 7. Aleksa Bulajic
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Latvia |
Lithuania |
61-82 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 16. Edgaras Preibys
REB: 13. Azuolas Tubelis
AST: 7. Augustas Marciulionis
|
PTS: 13. Rodijs Macoha
REB: 6. Rodijs Macoha
AST: 3. Toms Liepins
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Turkey |
France |
82-59 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 25. Juhann Begarin
REB: 7. Yvan Ouedraogo
AST: 1. Juhann Begarin
|
PTS: 32. Tibet Gorener
REB: 10. Alperen Sengun
AST: 5. Tibet Gorener
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Greece |
Serbia |
68-81 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 18. Filip Skobalj
REB: 7. Filip Skobalj
AST: 6. Lazar Stefanovic
|
PTS: 14. Anagnostis Papasavoglou
REB: 8. Andreas Kalogiros
AST: 3. Iosif Koloveros
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
Spain |
Croatia |
70-71 |
SPC Vojvodina |
PTS: 24. Boris Tisma
REB: 10. Roko Prkacin
AST: 3. Filip Paponja
|
PTS: 17. Hector Alderete
REB: 18. Usman Garuba
AST: 4. Usman Garuba
|