Aug 12, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Israel |
55-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Omer Mayer
REB: 10. Ariel Sela
AST: 5. Miron Katz
|
PTS: 13. Tita Aristode
REB: 15. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
AST: 5. Tita Aristode
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Poland |
Latvia |
87-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Kristers Skrinda
REB: 8. Kristers Skrinda
AST: 4. Jekabs Niedra
|
PTS: 14. Tymoteusz Sternicki
REB: 10. Tymoteusz Sternicki
AST: 5. Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
France |
Lithuania |
41-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Kristupas Smirnov
REB: 10. Kristupas Smirnov
AST: 4. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 9. Noa Essengue
REB: 7. Noa Essengue
AST: 1. Erwann Bussing
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Turkey |
Italy |
51-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dame Sarr
REB: 7. Axel Piccirilli
AST: 4. Stefano Trucchetti
|
PTS: 22. Yagiz Aksu
REB: 8. Salih Altuntas
AST: 3. Deniz Gokpinar
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Denmark |
Slovenia |
42-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Urban Kroflic
REB: 8. Maj Dolinsek
AST: 3. Urban Kroflic
|
PTS: 13. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 8. Marcus Moller
AST: 2. Stevan Novovic
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Montenegro |
69-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. David Mirkovic
REB: 19. David Mirkovic
AST: 3. Luka Durovic
|
PTS: 20. Dimitar Zetov
REB: 7. Stefan Stojkovikj
AST: 4. Nikola Janichikj
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Croatia |
Serbia |
86-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Ognjen Radosic
REB: 6. Savo Drezgic
AST: 3. Filip Ruzicic
|
PTS: 16. Dominik Dolic
REB: 10. Ivan Volf
AST: 12. Dominik Dolic
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Spain |
Greece |
47-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Stylianos Maragkoudakis
REB: 10. Veniamin Abosi
AST: 4. Nikolaos Soilemetzidis
|
PTS: 12. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 7. Michael Ogunsuyi Enabulele
AST: 2. Amadeo Vera Picazo
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Latvia |
Turkey |
51-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Demir Dogan
REB: 12. Muhammed Emin Kara
AST: 4. Rusen Kerem Erdem
|
PTS: 11. Jekabs Niedra
REB: 5. Emils Salzemnieks
AST: 4. Jekabs Niedra
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Israel |
France |
80-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Nolan Traore
REB: 13. Mohamed Diakite
AST: 8. Talis Soulhac
|
PTS: 21. Ben Saraf
REB: 13. Ariel Sela
AST: 9. Omer Mayer
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Croatia |
83-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Dino Subasic
REB: 9. Dino Subasic
AST: 3. Mihail Ruzic
|
PTS: 22. Urban Kroflic
REB: 11. Urban Kroflic
AST: 6. Filip Petkovski
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Italy |
Poland |
72-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Mateusz Orlowski
REB: 14. Iwo Leonard Baganc
AST: 3. Filip Poradzki
|
PTS: 22. Samuele Miccoli
REB: 9. Axel Piccirilli
AST: 6. Axel Piccirilli
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Greece |
North Macedonia |
78-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Nikola Janichikj
REB: 7. Stefan Stojkovikj
AST: 2. Sergej Mladenovski
|
PTS: 13. Stylianos Maragkoudakis
REB: 11. Filippos Tsachtsiras
AST: 3. Neoklis Avdalas
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Spain |
66-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 6. Jorge Carot Hernandez
AST: 5. Amadeo Vera Picazo
|
PTS: 20. David Mirkovic
REB: 10. David Mirkovic
AST: 5. David Mirkovic
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Netherlands |
80-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Tita Aristode
REB: 10. Wamba Ngouateu
AST: 4. Aiden Benjamin
|
PTS: 17. Kasparas Jakucionis
REB: 9. Kasparas Jakucionis
AST: 5. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Serbia |
Denmark |
77-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 8. Frederik Erichsen
AST: 5. Bilal Pedersen
|
PTS: 26. Ognjen Radosic
REB: 11. Vladimir Popovic
AST: 4. Miroslav Bogdanovic
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Greece |
Montenegro |
79-45 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Aljosa Draskovic
REB: 6. David Mirkovic
AST: 3. Aljosa Draskovic
|
PTS: 18. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 6. Filippos Tsachtsiras
AST: 6. Neoklis Avdalas
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Netherlands |
France |
46-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Yannis Allard
REB: 11. Mohamed Diakite
AST: 6. Killyan Toure
|
PTS: 18. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
REB: 9. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
AST: 5. Tita Aristode
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Serbia |
Slovenia |
86-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Urban Kroflic
REB: 9. Maj Dolinsek
AST: 6. Filip Petkovski
|
PTS: 16. Savo Drezgic
REB: 15. Milos Sojic
AST: 4. Savo Drezgic
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Denmark |
Croatia |
59-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Vito Perkovic
REB: 9. Josip Pavkovic
AST: 4. Dominik Dolic
|
PTS: 12. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 7. Willas Moller
AST: 5. Frederik Erichsen
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Spain |
59-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 7. Iker Garmendia Garcia
AST: 5. Miquel Llompart Perello
|
PTS: 12. Nikola Janichikj
REB: 10. Marko Lukanoski
AST: 3. Dimitar Zetov
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Italy |
Latvia |
71-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Rolands Sulcs
REB: 10. Rudis Donis
AST: 4. Krisjanis Petersons
|
PTS: 15. Pietro Iannuzzi
REB: 5. Stefano Trucchetti
AST: 3. Dame Sarr
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Poland |
Turkey |
59-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Deniz Gokpinar
REB: 8. Deniz Gokpinar
AST: 4. Demir Dogan
|
PTS: 21. Mateusz Orlowski
REB: 6. Tymoteusz Sternicki
AST: 2. Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Lithuania |
Israel |
98-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Ben Saraf
REB: 6. Omer Mayer
AST: 3. Rany Belaga
|
PTS: 18. Nojus Indrusaitis
REB: 12. Kristupas Smirnov
AST: 5. Dovydas Buika
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Croatia |
France |
59-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 5. Mohamed Diakite
AST: 8. Talis Soulhac
|
PTS: 11. Ivan Volf
REB: 6. Josip Pavkovic
AST: 4. Tonko Skugor
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Poland |
Spain |
54-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Ruben Valero Lopez
REB: 11. Mario Saint-Supery
AST: 6. Mario Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 14. Bartosz Lesniak
REB: 6. Kacper Adam Ambroziak
AST: 2. Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Italy |
72-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Dame Sarr
REB: 8. Lorenzo Prai
AST: 7. Samuele Miccoli
|
PTS: 23. David Mirkovic
REB: 15. David Mirkovic
AST: 2. David Mirkovic
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Slovenia |
66-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Urban Kroflic
REB: 7. Lovro Lapajne
AST: 3. Urban Kroflic
|
PTS: 16. Tita Aristode
REB: 10. Tita Aristode
AST: 2. Tita Aristode
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Turkey |
74-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Deniz Gokpinar
REB: 10. Muhammed Emin Kara
AST: 3. Demir Dogan
|
PTS: 15. Nikola Janichikj
REB: 20. Marko Lukanoski
AST: 4. Sergej Mladenovski
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Latvia |
Greece |
62-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 8. Andreas Patrikis
AST: 8. Stylianos Maragkoudakis
|
PTS: 18. Martins Kilups
REB: 6. Kristers Skrinda
AST: 3. Krisjanis Petersons
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Denmark |
Lithuania |
48-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Dovydas Buika
REB: 7. Kristupas Smirnov
AST: 3. Kristupas Smirnov
|
PTS: 14. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 5. Stevan Novovic
AST: 2. Stevan Novovic
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Israel |
Serbia |
94-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Milos Sojic
REB: 14. Milos Sojic
AST: 5. Miroslav Bogdanovic
|
PTS: 28. Ben Saraf
REB: 13. Ariel Sela
AST: 9. Ben Saraf
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Croatia |
72-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Ivan Volf
REB: 10. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 4. Ivan Volf
|
PTS: 24. David Mirkovic
REB: 9. David Mirkovic
AST: 5. Aljosa Draskovic
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Italy |
France |
77-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Noa Essengue
REB: 15. Mohamed Diakite
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 19. Samuele Miccoli
REB: 6. Cristiano Guidolin
AST: 4. Leonardo Valesin
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Spain |
Slovenia |
87-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Urban Kroflic
REB: 9. Filip Petkovski
AST: 5. Filip Petkovski
|
PTS: 31. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 14. Jorge Carot Hernandez
AST: 7. Mario Saint-Supery
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Poland |
Netherlands |
80-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Tita Aristode
REB: 9. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
AST: 4. Loek Van Zeil
|
PTS: 16. Iwo Leonard Baganc
REB: 9. Tymoteusz Sternicki
AST: 4. Kacper Adam Ambroziak
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Turkey |
Lithuania |
68-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Mantas Laurencikas
REB: 8. Kristupas Smirnov
AST: 3. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 16. Yagiz Aksu
REB: 7. Muhammed Emin Kara
AST: 5. Deniz Gokpinar
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
North Macedonia |
Denmark |
83-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Bilal Pedersen
REB: 9. Stevan Novovic
AST: 4. Stevan Novovic
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Janichikj
REB: 14. Marko Lukanoski
AST: 5. Nikola Janichikj
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Latvia |
Serbia |
78-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Savo Drezgic
REB: 7. Milos Sojic
AST: 3. Filip Ruzicic
|
PTS: 19. Martins Kilups
REB: 6. Martins Kilups
AST: 5. Pauls Martins Katlaps
|
Aug 17, 2022 |
Greece |
Israel |
75-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Ben Saraf
REB: 10. Ben Saraf
AST: 4. Omer Mayer
|
PTS: 29. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 10. Andreas Patrikis
AST: 4. Nikolaos Soilemetzidis
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Israel |
Turkey |
90-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Ege Akcay
REB: 9. Muhammed Emin Kara
AST: 8. Rusen Kerem Erdem
|
PTS: 28. Ben Saraf
REB: 9. Ariel Sela
AST: 4. Ben Saraf
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Serbia |
Denmark |
87-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 7. Marcus Moller
AST: 3. Stevan Novovic
|
PTS: 22. Milos Sojic
REB: 11. Vladimir Popovic
AST: 5. Miroslav Bogdanovic
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Italy |
57-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Leonardo Valesin
REB: 6. Lorenzo Prai
AST: 12. Stefano Trucchetti
|
PTS: 12. Urban Kroflic
REB: 8. Urban Kroflic
AST: 2. Filip Petkovski
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Croatia |
67-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Vito Perkovic
REB: 14. Josip Pavkovic
AST: 8. Dominik Dolic
|
PTS: 18. Tita Aristode
REB: 13. Tita Aristode
AST: 5. Wamba Ngouateu
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
61-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nojus Indrusaitis
REB: 10. Nedas Raupelis
AST: 3. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 18. Neoklis Avdalas
REB: 9. Andreas Patrikis
AST: 2. Nikolaos Soilemetzidis
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Latvia |
North Macedonia |
83-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Bojan Velickovski
REB: 8. Bojan Velickovski
AST: 5. Nikola Janichikj
|
PTS: 18. Krisjanis Petersons
REB: 12. Martins Kilups
AST: 3. Krisjanis Petersons
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Spain |
France |
78-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. Noa Essengue
AST: 9. Nolan Traore
|
PTS: 21. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 8. Jorge Carot Hernandez
AST: 6. Mario Saint-Supery
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Poland |
Montenegro |
69-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Andrija Josovic
REB: 11. Marko Radunovic
AST: 8. David Mirkovic
|
PTS: 15. Nikodem Ratkowski
REB: 5. Kacper Adam Ambroziak
AST: 4. Bartosz Lesniak
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Denmark |
70-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Frederik Erichsen
REB: 8. Marcus Moller
AST: 3. Bilal Pedersen
|
PTS: 22. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
REB: 14. Seal Jochem Dieng Diouf
AST: 6. Loek Van Zeil
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Poland |
North Macedonia |
71-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Dino Lazarev
REB: 10. Atanasij Trajanov
AST: 7. Dimitar Zetov
|
PTS: 22. Iwo Leonard Baganc
REB: 10. Nikodem Ratkowski
AST: 4. Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Italy |
Israel |
75-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Ben Saraf
REB: 13. Ariel Sela
AST: 6. Ben Saraf
|
PTS: 21. Samuele Miccoli
REB: 5. Lorenzo Prai
AST: 4. Leonardo Valesin
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Montenegro |
Latvia |
64-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Pauls Martins Katlaps
REB: 7. Karlis Vavers
AST: 3. Jekabs Niedra
|
PTS: 30. David Mirkovic
REB: 10. David Mirkovic
AST: 4. Aljosa Draskovic
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Croatia |
Serbia |
63-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Miroslav Bogdanovic
REB: 11. Milos Sojic
AST: 8. Savo Drezgic
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Juric
REB: 10. Vito Perkovic
AST: 7. Dominik Dolic
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Slovenia |
Turkey |
67-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Demir Dogan
REB: 8. Salih Altuntas
AST: 3. Yaman Alisan
|
PTS: 17. Urban Kroflic
REB: 12. Urban Kroflic
AST: 5. Filip Petkovski
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
France |
Greece |
65-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Anastasios Rozakeas
REB: 9. Filippos Tsachtsiras
AST: 3. Andreas Patrikis
|
PTS: 17. Noa Essengue
REB: 6. Mohamed Diakite
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Spain |
Lithuania |
68-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Mantas Laurencikas
REB: 11. Kasparas Jakucionis
AST: 5. Kasparas Jakucionis
|
PTS: 31. Mario Saint-Supery
REB: 9. Jorge Carot Hernandez
AST: 3. Mario Saint-Supery
|