2021 U18 Euro Challengers Tournament Details

2021 U18 Euro Challengers Information

Tournament Dates:Aug 3 - Aug 8, 2021
Gold Medal:N/A
Silver Medal:N/A
Bronze Medal:N/A
Location:N/A
Attendance:N/A
Officials:N/A

2021 U18 Euro Challengers Leaders

Total Points:Ron Zipper (Israel) (126)
Total Rebounds:Amar Hot (North Macedonia) (62)
Total Assists:Hubert Lalak (Poland) (44)
Total Steals:Jamie McGrail (Gibraltar) (22)
Total Blocks:Henri Veesaar (Estonia) (19)
Total Minutes:Gregor Kuuba (Estonia) (167)
Total FIC:Henri Veesaar (Estonia) (91.8)
Total Fouls:Andrej Mitrevski (North Macedonia) (20)
Total Turnovers:Stefan Florea (Moldova) (27)
Total FGs:Ron Zipper (Israel) (40)
Total 3PM:Ron Zipper (Israel) (27)
Total FTs:Duje Brala (Croatia) (24)

2021 U18 Euro Challengers Bracket

Challenger Bracket (19-25)
Bulgaria67
Ukraine84
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slovakia59
Hungary61
Challenger Bracket (19-25)
 
 
Ukraine68
Hungary80

Third Place Game (19-25)
Bulgaria63
Slovakia71

Challenger Bracket (26-32)
Kosovo80
Andorra71
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luxembourg64
Albania63
Challenger Bracket (26-32)
 
 
Kosovo84
Luxembourg58

Third Place Game (26-32)
Andorra56
Albania61

2021 U18 Euro Challengers Participants

Team Tournament Wins Tournament Losses Tournament Win % Result
Albania50.00%
Kosovo100.00%
Lithuania60.00%
Moldova0.00%
Andorra40.00%
Malta25.00%
Slovenia100.00%
Georgia0.00%
France60.00%
Poland60.00%
Turkey40.00%
Ukraine60.00%
Germany60.00%
Croatia40.00%
Serbia80.00%
Russia40.00%
Greece40.00%
Switzerland50.00%
Israel80.00%
Czech Republic20.00%
Latvia40.00%
Luxembourg80.00%
Ireland0.00%
Estonia60.00%
Romania50.00%
Slovakia60.00%
Hungary75.00%
Bulgaria50.00%
North Macedonia20.00%
Gibraltar50.00%
Portugal0.00%
Spain100.00%

2021 U18 Euro Challengers Schedule

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Aug 3, 2021
Israel
Lithuania
100-71 N/A PTS: 22. Emilis Butkus
REB: 8. Mintautas Mockus
AST: 4. Kasparas Sideravicius
PTS: 28. Ron Zipper
REB: 10. Avner Dror
AST: 7. Nevo Sommerfeld
Aug 3, 2021
Slovakia
Ukraine
79-73 N/A PTS: 20. Bohdan Bryniuk
REB: 15. Bohdan Bryniuk
AST: 4. Ivan Koldomasov
PTS: 23. Matus Malovec
REB: 7. Tomas Borodovcak
AST: 5. Zsolt Boros
Aug 3, 2021
Gibraltar
Andorra
51-62 N/A PTS: 14. Miguel Marti Chamorro
REB: 14. Miguel Marti Chamorro
AST: 3. Oriol Betrian Pujol
PTS: 21. Jamie McGrail
REB: 16. Callum Vinales
AST: 1. Javier Guerra Garcia
Aug 3, 2021
Spain
Georgia
74-42 N/A PTS: 11. Luka Liklikadze
REB: 8. Luka Kutchukhidze
AST: 2. Luka Liklikadze
PTS: 19. Jordi Rodriguez
REB: 10. Eddy Valentino Pinedo
AST: 7. Rafa Santos
Aug 3, 2021
Latvia
Slovenia
44-84 N/A PTS: 19. Jaka Klobucar
REB: 13. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Jost Flerin
PTS: 15. Rudolfs Rudmiezis
REB: 7. Rudolfs Rudmiezis
AST: 5. Dans Galdins
Aug 3, 2021
France
Portugal
78-68 N/A PTS: 15. Diogo Saraiva Seixas
REB: 6. Andre Afonso
AST: 9. Jorge Rodrigues
PTS: 13. Mael Fabrice Hamon
REB: 7. Rayan Rupert
AST: 6. Kymany Houinsou
Aug 3, 2021
Russia
Czech Republic
66-48 N/A PTS: 15. Ondrej Svec
REB: 11. Ondrej Svec
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
PTS: 10. Oleg Akramov
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 6. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Aug 3, 2021
Serbia
Germany
91-78 N/A PTS: 18. Benjamin Schroder
REB: 7. Benjamin Schroder
AST: 3. Chukwuemeka Justin Onyyejiaka
PTS: 17. Lazar Djokovic
REB: 9. Jovan Ristic
AST: 5. Djordje Curcic
Aug 3, 2021
Hungary
Bulgaria
51-82 N/A PTS: 15. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
REB: 6. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 6. Denis Kamburov
PTS: 13. Kornel Csuti
REB: 6. Adam Kelemen
AST: 4. Peter Csendes
Aug 3, 2021
Greece
Estonia
85-83 N/A PTS: 23. Henri Veesaar
REB: 13. Henri Veesaar
AST: 5. Aleksander Tassa
PTS: 21. Apostolos Roumoglou
REB: 6. Ioannis Mermigkis
AST: 14. Athanasios Bazinas
Aug 3, 2021
Switzerland
Romania
78-93 N/A PTS: 23. Dragos Lungu
REB: 12. Luca Andrei Colceag
AST: 7. Luca Andrei Colceag
PTS: 27. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 13. Achile Spadone
AST: 4. Nicolo Isotta
Aug 3, 2021
Albania
Kosovo
62-85 N/A PTS: 28. Visar Ejupi
REB: 7. Dion Sheqiri
AST: 6. Hajriz Hazeri
PTS: 13. Andri Jareci
REB: 9. Martin Krypci
AST: 4. Deni Golemi
Aug 3, 2021
Malta
Luxembourg
45-97 N/A PTS: 17. Zakaria Rafyi
REB: 7. Zakaria Rafyi
AST: 4. Pit Hansen
PTS: 13. Louie Farrugia
REB: 5. Jordan Ellul Dowling
AST: 4. Jordan Ellul Dowling
Aug 3, 2021
Turkey
Poland
81-74 N/A PTS: 15. Hubert Lalak
REB: 6. Hubert Lalak
AST: 8. Hubert Lalak
PTS: 29. Berke Buyuktuncel
REB: 10. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 8. Ege Yildizoglu
Aug 3, 2021
North Macedonia
Croatia
77-108 N/A PTS: 24. Andrija Jelavic
REB: 8. Andrija Jelavic
AST: 6. Duje Brala
PTS: 13. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 5. Toma Stojanoski
AST: 4. Andrej Mitrevski
Aug 4, 2021
Ireland
Hungary
61-95 N/A PTS: 19. Mark Paar
REB: 9. Zeteny Dunai
AST: 5. Mark Paar
PTS: 16. Darragh Ferguson
REB: 7. Killian Gribben
AST: 5. Jack O'Leary
Aug 4, 2021
Lithuania
Greece
85-69 N/A PTS: 19. Ioannis Mermigkis
REB: 14. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 6. Athanasios Bazinas
PTS: 18. Ugnius Jarusevicius
REB: 10. Ugnius Jarusevicius
AST: 8. Radvilas Kneizys
Aug 4, 2021
Moldova
Albania
51-82 N/A PTS: 13. Aleksis Nika
REB: 8. Andri Jareci
AST: 5. Deni Golemi
PTS: 13. Stefan Florea
REB: 14. Stefan Florea
AST: 2. Victor Banaru
Aug 4, 2021
Germany
Spain
65-84 N/A PTS: 19. Baba Miller
REB: 7. Eddy Valentino Pinedo
AST: 6. Nicolas Cebrian
PTS: 10. Marc Christoph Tilly
REB: 9. Michael Rataj
AST: 2. Benjamin Schroder
Aug 4, 2021
Slovenia
Turkey
74-67 N/A PTS: 19. Berke Buyuktuncel
REB: 12. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 5. Ege Yildizoglu
PTS: 17. Matija Samar
REB: 10. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Lovro Urbiha
Aug 4, 2021
Estonia
France
75-65 N/A PTS: 12. Kymany Houinsou
REB: 11. Kymany Houinsou
AST: 5. Kymany Houinsou
PTS: 16. Gregor Kuuba
REB: 10. Henri Veesaar
AST: 3. Marko Kuhi
Aug 4, 2021
Ukraine
Switzerland
89-68 N/A PTS: 18. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 10. Omar Ali
AST: 4. David Vuckovic
PTS: 18. Ivan Koldomasov
REB: 16. Vitalii Shymanskyi
AST: 7. Ivan Koldomasov
Aug 4, 2021
Andorra
Malta
75-57 N/A PTS: 10. Juan Cefai Garcia
REB: 7. Louie Farrugia
AST: 2. Neil Cassar
PTS: 19. Miguel Marti Chamorro
REB: 11. Miguel Marti Chamorro
AST: 3. Carlos Aranda Blanquer
Aug 4, 2021
Poland
Russia
77-61 N/A PTS: 12. Mikhail Vedishchev
REB: 7. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 8. Mikhail Vedishchev
PTS: 20. Maksymilian Wilczek
REB: 10. Jakub Coulibaly
AST: 11. Hubert Lalak
Aug 4, 2021
Croatia
Serbia
82-86 N/A PTS: 21. Djordje Curcic
REB: 8. Aleksa Milenkovic
AST: 4. Pavle Stosic
PTS: 19. Andrija Jelavic
REB: 10. Luka Krajnovic
AST: 4. Duje Brala
Aug 4, 2021
Portugal
Israel
67-102 N/A PTS: 24. Adam Scherbakov
REB: 5. Yuval Levin
AST: 7. Niv Shlomi Lempert
PTS: 17. Afonso Morais Guedes
REB: 4. Andre Afonso
AST: 7. Jorge Rodrigues
Aug 4, 2021
Romania
Slovakia
57-67 N/A PTS: 16. David Novak
REB: 14. David Novak
AST: 3. David Novak
PTS: 13. David Antonescu
REB: 9. Luca Andrei Colceag
AST: 3. Luca Andrei Colceag
Aug 4, 2021
Luxembourg
Gibraltar
69-43 N/A PTS: 23. Jamie McGrail
REB: 12. Callum Vinales
AST: 2. Javier Guerra Garcia
PTS: 16. Nicolas Toussaint
REB: 11. Zakaria Rafyi
AST: 3. Nicolas Toussaint
Aug 4, 2021
Czech Republic
Latvia
78-42 N/A PTS: 7. Valters Briedis
REB: 6. Rudolfs Rudmiezis
AST: 3. Valters Briedis
PTS: 13. Matej Safarik
REB: 8. Ondrej Hustak
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
Aug 4, 2021
Georgia
North Macedonia
66-69 N/A PTS: 19. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 16. Amar Hot
AST: 6. Andrej Mitrevski
PTS: 16. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 9. Giorgi Meskhi
AST: 6. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
Aug 5, 2021
Ukraine
Romania
68-63 N/A PTS: 25. Dragos Lungu
REB: 10. Luca Andrei Colceag
AST: 2. David Neacsu
PTS: 19. Ivan Koldomasov
REB: 12. Bohdan Bryniuk
AST: 6. Ivan Koldomasov
Aug 5, 2021
France
Israel
83-89 N/A PTS: 31. Ron Zipper
REB: 8. Yuval Levin
AST: 8. Ofek Gol
PTS: 18. Rayan Rupert
REB: 9. Kymany Houinsou
AST: 6. Kymany Houinsou
Aug 5, 2021
Andorra
Luxembourg
68-71 N/A PTS: 24. Nicolas Toussaint
REB: 11. Damien Anthony Thill
AST: 3. Pit Hansen
PTS: 22. Miguel Marti Chamorro
REB: 12. Alejandro Aranda Blanquer
AST: 5. Marc Martinez Pegalajar
Aug 5, 2021
Germany
Croatia
75-69 N/A PTS: 17. Duje Brala
REB: 10. Andrija Jelavic
AST: 4. Duje Brala
PTS: 17. Benjamin Schroder
REB: 9. Michael Rataj
AST: 4. Peter Hemschemeier
Aug 5, 2021
Russia
Latvia
60-73 N/A PTS: 25. Rihards Teirumnieks
REB: 5. Janis Matusonoks
AST: 7. Valters Briedis
PTS: 11. Oleg Akramov
REB: 5. Danil Sheianov
AST: 6. Mikhail Vedishchev
Aug 5, 2021
Bulgaria
Ireland
99-89 N/A PTS: 25. Killian Gribben
REB: 16. Killian Gribben
AST: 6. Killian Gribben
PTS: 21. Georgi Gerganov
REB: 7. Nikola Jekov
AST: 9. Georgi Gerganov
Aug 5, 2021
Estonia
Lithuania
66-79 N/A PTS: 15. Gytis Valickas
REB: 10. Augustinas Kiudulas
AST: 6. Mintautas Mockus
PTS: 22. Karl Poom
REB: 7. Henri Veesaar
AST: 4. Marko Kuhi
Aug 5, 2021
Switzerland
Slovakia
94-85 N/A PTS: 30. Matus Malovec
REB: 10. David Novak
AST: 7. Matus Malovec
PTS: 15. Yanic Niederhauser
REB: 9. David Vuckovic
AST: 5. Nicolo Isotta
Aug 5, 2021
Kosovo
Moldova
108-45 N/A PTS: 10. Stefan Florea
REB: 13. Vladimir Avdeenco
AST: 4. Serghei Cusniriuc
PTS: 16. Anes Gashi
REB: 8. Hajriz Hazeri
AST: 5. Hajriz Hazeri
Aug 5, 2021
Malta
Gibraltar
66-75 N/A PTS: 24. Jamie McGrail
REB: 14. Callum Vinales
AST: 6. Sebastian Cassaglia
PTS: 15. Louie Farrugia
REB: 14. Neil Cassar
AST: 3. Neil Cassar
Aug 5, 2021
Poland
Slovenia
53-75 N/A PTS: 17. Jaka Klobucar
REB: 7. Sasa Ciani
AST: 6. Sasa Ciani
PTS: 10. Hubert Lalak
REB: 8. Wojciech Siembiga
AST: 4. Hubert Lalak
Aug 5, 2021
Serbia
Georgia
91-48 N/A PTS: 15. Luka Liklikadze
REB: 3. Rolandi Devidze
AST: 2. Lasha Meskhi
PTS: 20. Luka Vudragovic
REB: 9. Pavle Stosic
AST: 5. Jovan Ristic
Aug 5, 2021
Greece
Portugal
70-63 N/A PTS: 17. Tiago Almeida
REB: 6. Lucas Matias
AST: 6. Jorge Rodrigues
PTS: 19. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
REB: 9. Nikolaos Tsolakis
AST: 4. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Aug 5, 2021
Turkey
Czech Republic
65-57 N/A PTS: 15. Ondrej Hustak
REB: 9. Jakub Necas
AST: 5. Matej Safarik
PTS: 17. Ege Yildizoglu
REB: 12. Karahan Efeoglu
AST: 6. Ege Yildizoglu
Aug 5, 2021
Spain
North Macedonia
69-62 N/A PTS: 18. Rezart Memed
REB: 17. Amar Hot
AST: 3. Rezart Memed
PTS: 16. Jordi Rodriguez
REB: 13. Sediq Garuba
AST: 4. Eddy Valentino Pinedo
Aug 7, 2021
Czech Republic
Poland
63-65 N/A PTS: 15. Maksymilian Wilczek
REB: 9. Jakub Bereszynski
AST: 10. Hubert Lalak
PTS: 19. Jakub Necas
REB: 9. Jakub Necas
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
Aug 7, 2021
Romania
Ireland
79-76 N/A PTS: 18. Darragh Ferguson
REB: 8. Killian Gribben
AST: 4. Wede Esajobor
PTS: 17. Dragos Lungu
REB: 9. Dragos Lungu
AST: 5. Octavian Ilie
Aug 7, 2021
Gibraltar
Moldova
82-66 N/A PTS: 13. Stefan Florea
REB: 13. Vladimir Avdeenco
AST: 3. Victor Banaru
PTS: 28. Jamie McGrail
REB: 9. Callum Vinales
AST: 5. Callum Vinales
Aug 7, 2021
Portugal
Estonia
62-67 N/A PTS: 21. Henri Veesaar
REB: 18. Henri Veesaar
AST: 3. Henri Veesaar
PTS: 16. Afonso Morais Guedes
REB: 13. Miguel Baker
AST: 6. Jorge Rodrigues
Aug 7, 2021
Georgia
Germany
58-106 N/A PTS: 19. Michael Rataj
REB: 8. Rikus Schulte
AST: 5. Tjark Lademacher
PTS: 16. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 6. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
AST: 4. Sandro Kasaburi
Aug 7, 2021
Hungary
Slovakia
61-59 N/A PTS: 17. David Novak
REB: 13. David Novak
AST: 5. Martin Koller
PTS: 10. Kornel Csuti
REB: 6. Robert Meszlenyi
AST: 3. Robert Meszlenyi
Aug 7, 2021
Andorra
Kosovo
71-80 N/A PTS: 21. Anes Gashi
REB: 7. Anes Gashi
AST: 5. Eliot Peci
PTS: 20. Miguel Marti Chamorro
REB: 7. Miguel Marti Chamorro
AST: 3. Marc Martinez Pegalajar
Aug 7, 2021
Albania
Luxembourg
63-64 N/A PTS: 25. Sam Streef
REB: 11. Damien Anthony Thill
AST: 6. Damien Anthony Thill
PTS: 16. Martin Krypci
REB: 9. Andri Jareci
AST: 4. Qirjako Gjenerali
Aug 7, 2021
Croatia
Spain
74-96 N/A PTS: 17. Sediq Garuba
REB: 6. Luis Garcia Perez
AST: 9. Nicolas Cebrian
PTS: 13. Duje Brala
REB: 8. Filip Kalajzic
AST: 4. Duje Brala
Aug 7, 2021
Lithuania
France
67-69 N/A PTS: 16. Kymany Houinsou
REB: 7. Kymany Houinsou
AST: 6. Kymany Houinsou
PTS: 20. Augustinas Kiudulas
REB: 8. Mintautas Mockus
AST: 6. Mintautas Mockus
Aug 7, 2021
Ukraine
Bulgaria
84-67 N/A PTS: 19. Georgi Gerganov
REB: 11. Viktor Gergov
AST: 5. Georgi Gerganov
PTS: 16. Maksym Zaitsev
REB: 15. Vitalii Shymanskyi
AST: 8. Ivan Koldomasov
Aug 7, 2021
Latvia
Turkey
66-59 N/A PTS: 19. Karahan Efeoglu
REB: 10. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 6. Ege Yildizoglu
PTS: 12. Rihards Teirumnieks
REB: 5. Rudolfs Rudmiezis
AST: 8. Valters Briedis
Aug 7, 2021
North Macedonia
Serbia
73-88 N/A PTS: 21. Ilija Milijasevic
REB: 10. Jovan Ristic
AST: 3. Filip Radakovic
PTS: 22. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 14. Amar Hot
AST: 5. Filip Nakov
Aug 7, 2021
Israel
Greece
81-70 N/A PTS: 11. Apostolos Roumoglou
REB: 9. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 6. Athanasios Bazinas
PTS: 22. Ron Zipper
REB: 8. Avner Dror
AST: 8. Niv Shlomi Lempert
Aug 7, 2021
Slovenia
Russia
67-66 N/A PTS: 17. Oleg Akramov
REB: 8. Artem Antipov
AST: 5. Artem Antipov
PTS: 15. Sasa Ciani
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Sasa Ciani
Aug 8, 2021
Moldova
Malta
65-75 N/A PTS: 15. Gabriel Cassar
REB: 12. Jordan Ellul Dowling
AST: 4. Matthew Attard
PTS: 16. Stefan Florea
REB: 10. Stefan Florea
AST: 4. Vadim Constandoglu
Aug 8, 2021
Croatia
Georgia
84-72 N/A PTS: 29. Luka Liklikadze
REB: 7. Sandro Kasaburi
AST: 5. George Natsvlishvili
PTS: 23. Noa Svoboda
REB: 10. Krsevan Klarica
AST: 7. Luka Krajnovic
Aug 8, 2021
Poland
Latvia
66-52 N/A PTS: 13. Rihards Teirumnieks
REB: 9. Valters Briedis
AST: 8. Valters Briedis
PTS: 19. Jakub Coulibaly
REB: 9. Jakub Coulibaly
AST: 11. Hubert Lalak
Aug 8, 2021
Ireland
Switzerland
83-94 N/A PTS: 21. Massimiliano Dell Acqua
REB: 12. Nicolo Isotta
AST: 8. Nicolo Isotta
PTS: 25. Darragh Ferguson
REB: 17. Killian Gribben
AST: 4. Wede Esajobor
Aug 8, 2021
Russia
Turkey
78-59 N/A PTS: 13. Karahan Efeoglu
REB: 7. Yigit Hamsa Mestoglu
AST: 5. Ege Yildizoglu
PTS: 22. Oleg Akramov
REB: 11. Artem Antipov
AST: 6. Daniil Klyuchenkov
Aug 8, 2021
France
Greece
84-51 N/A PTS: 15. Athanasios Bazinas
REB: 7. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 1. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
PTS: 19. Daryl Ayton Doualla
REB: 6. Zacharie Perrin
AST: 13. Kymany Houinsou
Aug 8, 2021
Albania
Andorra
61-56 N/A PTS: 13. Leonardo Lopez Calzada
REB: 18. Alejandro Aranda Blanquer
AST: 4. Hugo Gauthier
PTS: 18. Tedi Lluka
REB: 14. Aleksis Nika
AST: 3. Deni Golemi
Aug 8, 2021
Hungary
Ukraine
80-68 N/A PTS: 20. Ivan Koldomasov
REB: 17. Bohdan Bryniuk
AST: 5. Bohdan Bryniuk
PTS: 21. Martin Kalassai
REB: 8. Kornel Csuti
AST: 6. Peter Csendes
Aug 8, 2021
Spain
Serbia
68-50 N/A PTS: 14. Ilija Milijasevic
REB: 7. Aleksa Milenkovic
AST: 4. Ilija Milijasevic
PTS: 16. Guillermo Javier Diaz Graham
REB: 7. Sediq Garuba
AST: 6. Nicolas Cebrian
Aug 8, 2021
Slovakia
Bulgaria
71-63 N/A PTS: 12. Denis Kamburov
REB: 10. Ivan Spirov
AST: 2. Tomas Chitadze
PTS: 32. David Novak
REB: 11. Matus Malovec
AST: 4. David Novak
Aug 8, 2021
Luxembourg
Kosovo
58-84 N/A PTS: 14. Dion Sheqiri
REB: 10. Hajriz Hazeri
AST: 9. Dion Sheqiri
PTS: 22. Pit Hansen
REB: 6. Pietro Nicola Baustert
AST: 3. Sam Streef
Aug 8, 2021
Estonia
Israel
81-75 N/A PTS: 26. Ron Zipper
REB: 8. Avner Dror
AST: 7. Ofek Gol
PTS: 24. Henri Veesaar
REB: 10. Henri Veesaar
AST: 7. Marko Kuhi
Aug 8, 2021
Slovenia
Czech Republic
70-62 N/A PTS: 16. Ondrej Hustak
REB: 8. Ondrej Hustak
AST: 5. Ondrej Svec
PTS: 20. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 11. Sasa Ciani
AST: 6. Tibor Mirtic
Aug 8, 2021
Germany
North Macedonia
97-79 N/A PTS: 21. Amar Hot
REB: 10. Amar Hot
AST: 6. Nikola Vasilevski
PTS: 23. Michael Rataj
REB: 10. Michael Rataj
AST: 5. Tjark Lademacher
Aug 8, 2021
Lithuania
Portugal
87-56 N/A PTS: 14. Tiago Almeida
REB: 10. Jason Catarino
AST: 3. Jorge Rodrigues
PTS: 16. Dovydas Butka
REB: 7. Domas Kauzonas
AST: 4. Mintautas Mockus