2018-2019 Chicago Bulls Preseason Stats

2018-2019 Chicago Bulls Preseason Leaders

2018-2019 Chicago Bulls Preseason Stats - Totals

# Player Team GP MIN PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ORB DRB REB AST STL BLK TOV PF
1Jabari ParkerCHI5127.8562060.333516.3131114.78653035131258
2Justin HolidayCHI5116.6562255.400934.26534.7502131553323
3Chandler HutchisonCHI5114.421826.30829.22236.5005152034126
4Bobby PortisCHI5112.1853667.537519.263810.80052429461511
5Kris DunnCHI5112.0411730.56726.333551.0000222218721712
6Zach LaVineCHI5111.4893160.517716.4382024.83321214732178
7Cameron PayneCHI5108.021832.250517.29400.000213151631713
8Wendell Carter, Jr.CHI5105.8351533.45513.33346.667919281142617
9Antonio BlakeneyCHI5105.1632254.407314.21416161.00012324142037
10Robin LopezCHI584.410522.22704.00000.000781530217
11Cristiano FelicioCHI539.0816.16700.00068.7503101321612
12Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI533.61047.57125.40000.00002243016
13JaKarr SampsonCHI314.2627.28601.00023.66716710100
14Derrick Walton, Jr.CHI29.3735.60013.33300.00001110012
15Rawle AlkinsCHI23.5002.00001.00000.00010101000
16Kaiser GatesCHI11.53111.000111.00000.00010100000
17Antonius ClevelandCHI11.5003.00000.00000.00010100000