2021-2022 NBA NBA Summer League Stats

2021-2022 NBA Summer League Leaders

2021-2022 NBA Summer League Stats - Totals

# Player Team GP MIN PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ORB DRB REB AST STL BLK TOV PF
1Keon JohnsonLAC5124.3431759.288525.20047.571101626943811
2Trevelin QueenLAL595.2662450.480713.5381113.84685133102410
3Isaiah MillerMIN581.9371737.45916.16726.333812201081514
4Ethan ThompsonCHI5114.0431445.311722.31889.88961016743214
5C.J. EllebyPOR5131.7391347.277321.1431012.833619259611214
6Quentin GrimesNYK6196.5923277.4162254.40769.667533381834919
7Carsen EdwardsBOS5136.8692675.3471035.28678.875523282273811
8Jordan GoodwinWAS475.625722.31819.1111014.71451520813347
9Davon ReedDEN4101.6431630.533916.56323.667571266269
10Aaron WigginsOKC5119.2562354.426420.20069.667420241261126
11Caleb HomesleyWAS4104.5481942.452620.300441.000415199241010
12Jalen SuggsORL365.5461741.415514.35779.77841519753710
13Sean McDermottMEM496.4501935.543817.47149.444471152047
14Jaden SpringerPHI5139.0562258.379215.1331013.7694913135398
15Marcus GarrettMIA357.3231017.58837.42900.000461014335
16Austin HollinsWAS454.228921.429615.400441.00043735034
17Juhann BegarinBOS5121.2311333.394314.21429.2224131715351414
18Jalen CrutcherMIL475.521823.348414.28612.5004610100145
19Tahjere McCallORL463.124617.35346.667812.667415622316
20D.J. StewartMIA573.013515.33315.200221.00042611127
21Antonio BlakeneyPOR5114.6873563.556822.364910.9003161921184
22Caleb AgadaDEN598.1562151.4121227.444221.00031417121101115
23Kyle GuyGSW5103.4561748.3541130.3671113.84631417125096
24Cade CunninghamDET383.1562149.4291326.50012.500314177541211
25Joel AyayiLAL5106.0241023.43518.125331.00031215122266
26Charles MatthewsPHI335.422713.53802.000811.72736955022
27Dakota MathiasUTA5132.1471542.357928.321881.00031821341911
28Kessler EdwardsBRK491.728823.348413.30889.8893111412534
29Armoni BrooksHOU249.4351227.444921.42923.66735832025
30Isaac OkoroCLE258.0321322.59127.28645.80035851165
31Dru SmithMIA473.6301327.48129.222221.00036953178
32Ibi WatsonATL583.222823.348412.333221.000371061034
33Jon Axel GudmundssonPHX453.313425.160113.07746.667336112043
34Chris DuarteIND4107.9732657.4561429.483771.0002141615107139
35Jahmi'us RamseySAC5124.9813164.484828.2861116.6882111367053
36Trevon BluiettCLE5112.7541841.4391432.438441.00021416103045
37Cam ThomasBRK4115.21083378.423925.3603339.846257852157
38Moses MoodyGSW496.8652454.4441027.37079.778291145288
39Nate HintonDAL5134.4391651.314419.21134.7502283018711511
40Duane Washington, Jr.IND583.1521837.4861123.47856.83323553053
41Jerome RobinsonCHI5101.625828.286518.278441.00021416112528
42Kerwin Roach, Jr.LAC570.4371423.609711.63624.50027955388
43Didi LouzadaNOP5100.1241031.323318.16712.5002121495396
44Quinndary WeatherspoonBRK486.9461640.40016.1671315.867281010711910
45Daniel HamiltonDEN226.4219.11104.00000.0002111342002
46Yam MadarBOS347.214715.46704.00000.00023530031
47Skylar MaysATL4114.9752554.463927.33316161.00019101561611
48Jaylen MorrisSAS5112.8662645.578920.45056.8331141594048
49Jaylen NowellMIN4123.2903272.4441131.3551516.9381202111401611
50Jalen GreenHOU372.2611937.5141019.5261314.9291121361077
51Malik NewmanSAS594.2491941.463715.46745.8001910122044
52James BouknightCHA4115.0672760.450616.375710.700110111533147
53Mason JonesWAS475.7451328.464412.3331517.8821141510721612
54Devontae ShulerDAL595.5391437.378618.33357.714191086049
55Jordan BoneIND573.4311125.440312.250661.00011011102067
56Rob EdwardsOKC587.4561850.360927.3331113.84616732155
57Brandon RandolphMIL483.7421433.424516.313910.9001910432812
58Michael FrazierPHX5107.4501543.3491127.407911.81817862099
59Marcus FosterHOU467.1261125.440212.16723.66717851025
60Spencer LittlesonDET583.023825.320723.30400.0001101132026
61Shaq BuchananMEM455.4401641.390418.22245.80014523126
62Alan GriffinLAL321.21049.44415.20012.50014502200
63Malcolm HillNOP445.019715.46737.429221.00011213201511
64Denzel MahoneyCHA332.0626.33326.33300.00017822023
65Keaton WallaceMEM116.8723.66701.000331.00012321013
66Tre MannOKC256.318729.24106.000441.00018972245
67Jaire GrayerORL225.39411.36415.20000.00013420021
68Matt MooneyUTA465.718819.42126.33300.000178500107
69Hassani GravettORL579.8401430.467720.35056.83301313132275
70Matt MorganTOR458.6451628.571918.50045.800044101036
71Desmond BaneMEM259.7481531.484913.692912.75007782066
72Matt Coleman IIISAC564.9331427.51939.333221.000033106056
73Ty-Shon AlexanderPHX5113.1561956.339623.2611215.80009992084
74Devin VassellSAS236.425722.31838.375881.00005522121
75Justin JaworskiATL231.821612.50059.556441.00003311025
76David JohnsonTOR348.717517.294312.250441.00006662053
77Trey PhillsHOU324.61347.57102.00056.83302221011
78Jalen LecqueOKC228.914512.41706.00046.66701121001
79Jordan FloydLAL334.218718.38927.28625.40001164071
80Justin TurnerSAS459.114719.36805.00000.00005571036
81Trey KellPHX341.712414.28628.250221.00006621022
82Kenny WilliamsCHA328.7214.25002.00000.00003321101
83Sehmus HazerCLE342.815416.25016.16768.75004430012
84Kendall SmithGSW222.2218.12502.00000.00005542020
85Tyler HallNYK323.6626.33326.33300.00003310002
86Quinton RoseNYK112.05221.000111.00000.00000010011
87Marcus GravesSAC311.3513.33313.333221.00001120132
88Karim ManeMIN325.210211.18203.000661.00005512043
89Mitch BallockPHI451.28315.200212.16700.00003321021
90Devonte GreenPHI211.6315.20014.25000.00000010011
91Milton DoylePOR449.36211.182210.20000.00004412054
92Terry HendersonIND325.0316.16714.25000.00000032062