2018-2019 NSIC Basketball Players

Player Pos HT WT School Class Birth Date Birth City High School/Prep School
Kiton Ademeso F 6-4 185 University of Mary So - Lagos Potter's House Christian Academy
John Akende G 6-1 185 Sioux Falls Fr - Toronto N/A
David Akibo PF 6-7 240 Minot State Sr Sep 26, 1994 London Barking Abbey
Sam Allen G 6-3 180 Upper Iowa Fr May 1, 1997 Grinnell (IA) Grinnell High School
Dorian Aluyi F 6-6 215 Minot State So - Chicago (IL) Lincoln-Way East High School
Kade Amundson F 6-6 190 University of Mary Fr - Bismarck (ND) Century High School
Allen Anderson G 5-10 180 Bemidji State Jr Jan 2, 1998 Brooklyn Park (MN) Osseo High School
Carlos Anderson SG 6-4 205 Minnesota State-Mankato Sr - Alton (IL) Alton High School
Evan Anderson G 6-0 180 University of Mary Jr Jul 1, 1997 Kenosha (WI) Bradford High School
Quincy Anderson F 6-3 190 Minnesota State-Mankato Fr - Oshkosh (WI) Oshkosh North High School
Jayce Archambault G 6-1 180 University of Mary Fr - Solen (ND) Solen High School
Karson Arrenholz G 6-1 170 Minnesota State-Mankato Sr - Delavan (IL) Delavan High School
Carter Asche F 6-9 215 Minnesota State-Mankato Jr Apr 13, 1997 Raymond (MN) MACCRAY High School
Dennis Austin III G 6-3 185 University of Mary Sr May 24, 1995 Apple Valley (MN) Apple Valley High School
Logan Bader F 6-7 205 Bemidji State So - Milltown (WI) Unity High School
Justin Balcome C 6-10 215 Northern State Fr - Alexandria (MN) Alexandria High School
DeMarion Bariffe-Smith G 6-4 165 Minnesota Crookston Fr May 25, 2000 Skokie (IL) Niles North High School
Todd Barnes F 6-4 195 Minnesota State - Moorhead Sr - Altadena (CA) Pasadena High School
Kolin Bartlett F 6-6 230 Southwest Minnesota State Sr Jul 10, 1995 St. Peter (MN) St. Peter High School
Hayden Baughman F 6-5 210 Concordia St. Paul Fr - Cornell (WI) McDonell Central Catholic High School
Tre Baumgardner G 6-1 170 Minnesota State-Mankato Fr - Columbus (OH) Columbus Africentric High School
Gavin Baumgartner G 6-4 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr Sep 15, 1998 Plymouth (MN) Wayzata High School
Zach Baumgartner F 6-8 210 Bemidji State So - Kewaunee (WI) Kewaunee High School
Johnny Beeninga G 6-1 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Jr Mar 16, 1998 Maple Grove (MN) Wayzata High School
Bodey Behrends F 6-9 190 Augustana College So Aug 22, 1997 Lakefield (MN) Jackson County Central High School
Kyle Beisch G 6-3 185 Minot State Jr - Fort Dodge (IA) Fort Dodge High School
Jordan Belka GF 6-7 195 Northern State Fr - Rogers (MN) Rogers High School
Jesse Bergh C 6-10 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr - Lake Park (MN) Lake Park High School
Nick Bieniek G 6-3 200 Bemidji State Fr Feb 18, 2000 Annandale (MN) Annandale High School
Max Bjorklund G 6-1 170 Bemidji State Fr - Orono (MN) Orono High School
Quentin Blaue F 6-6 195 Upper Iowa Sr Oct 27, 1992 Ottawa (KS) Ottawa High School
Tony Bonner C 6-8 230 Wayne State (NEB) Jr Dec 18, 1997 Council Bluffs (IA) Abraham Lincoln High School
Tanner Brandt F 6-8 207 Winona State Fr - Wisconsin Dells (WI) Wisconsin Dells High School
Richard Brown F 6-7 215 University of Mary Jr - Houston (TX) Lutheran South Academy
Ryan Bruggeman G 6-0 182 Southwest Minnesota State Sr Apr 10, 1996 Pelican Rapids (MN) Pelican Rapids High School
Jameson Bryan G 5-10 160 Augustana College So Jul 29, 1998 Apple Valley (MN) Eastview High School
Sean Burns, Jr. F 6-5 213 Minnesota Duluth Sr Jul 20, 1997 Robbinsdale (MN) Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Briton Bussman G 6-4 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Sr Sep 14, 1995 Milnor (ND) Milnor High School
Kenny Byers G 6-4 187 Southwest Minnesota State So Jan 13, 1999 Olathe (KS) Olathe North High School
Cody Carlson F 6-9 210 Concordia St. Paul So - Duluth (MN) Duluth East High School
Christian Carmichael GF 6-7 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Jr Jun 27, 1998 Manhattan (KS) Manhattan High School
Wyatt Carr F 6-5 225 University of Mary So - Hazen (ND) Hazen High School
Matt Cartwright GF 6-4 180 Augustana College So Sep 30, 1998 Sioux Falls (SD) O'Gorman Catholic High School
Griffin Chase G 6-3 185 Bemidji State So May 11, 1999 Nevis (MN) Nevis High School
Harrison Cleary G 6-1 180 Minnesota Crookston Jr Dec 8, 1997 Oak Creek (WI) Oak Creek High School
Travaun Coad G 6-1 170 Minnesota State - Moorhead Sr - West Lawn (PA) Wilson High School
Max Cody G 6-1 190 Minot State So - Melbourne Haileybury College
Malcolm Cohen GF 6-6 211 Minnesota Crookston Jr - Detroit (MI) Michigan Collegiate High School
Josh Collins SF 6-6 230 Minnesota Crookston Sr - Minneapolis (MN) De La Salle High School
Cody Cox F 6-6 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Jr - Charlotte (NC) N/A
Aleksa Cucovic GF 6-6 195 Minot State Fr - Belgrade Renaissance Academy
Xavier Cummings G 6-1 185 Minnesota Duluth So - Hayward (WI) Hayward High School
Cole Dahl F 6-7 195 Northern State Jr - Newfolden (MN) Marshall County Central High School
Jacob Dahl G 6-2 190 Minot State Fr - Coeur d'Alene (ID) Lake City High School
Gage Davis G 6-4 185 St. Cloud State Sr - Chicago (IL) Bolingbrook High School
Brian Dayman F 6-6 204 Southwest Minnesota State Fr Jan 29, 1999 Bettendorf (IA) Pleasant Valley High School
Justin Decker F 6-7 225 Northern State Sr - Huron (SD) Huron High School
Noah Dendinger F 6-5 180 Minnesota State-Mankato So - Somerset (WI) Somerset High School
Benjamin Dentlinger F 6-7 210 Wayne State (NEB) So May 13, 1998 New London (IA) New London High School
Aleksa Dobrijevic F 6-6 N/A St. Cloud State So Oct 13, 1997 Belgrade Life Preparatory Academy
Mason Domask G 6-3 200 Winona State Sr - Waupun (WI) Waupun High School
Roko Dominovic PG 6-4 190 Northern State So Jun 7, 1996 Split N/A
Logan Dreier G 6-2 160 Sioux Falls So - Mayer (MN) Mayer Lutheran High School
Nick DuFault G 5-11 200 Southwest Minnesota State So Aug 8, 1997 Waseca (MN) Waseca High School
Lucas Duax G 6-3 180 Upper Iowa Fr - Dubuque (IA) Hempstead High School
Kody Dwyer F 6-9 225 Minot State So - Elk River (MN) Zimmerman High School
Adam Dykman SF 6-7 225 Augustana College Jr Dec 19, 1996 Fremont (NE) Archbishop Bergan High School
Oliver Ehrnvall PF 6-8 210 St. Cloud State Jr Oct 19, 1996 Vaksala Celsiusskolan High School
Justin Engg F 6-5 215 University of Mary Fr - Minot (ND) Minot High School
Trevor Entwisle G 5-11 170 Minnesota Duluth Jr Sep 20, 1995 Neenah (WI) Neenah High School
Kaden Evans G 6-3 174 Southwest Minnesota State Fr Jul 8, 2000 Kansas City (MO) Oak Park High School
Trevon Evans G 6-0 175 Sioux Falls Sr - Wichita (KS) Eisenhower High School
Nick Ferrarini G 6-5 180 Wayne State (NEB) Fr - Omaha (NE) Millard North High School
Connor Flack F 6-5 215 Winona State Sr - Lakeville (MN) Lakeville North High School
Bill Flowers G 6-3 175 Winona State Fr - Chicago (IL) Lincoln Park High School
Jackson Foley G 5-8 150 Upper Iowa Fr - Swisher (IA) Kennedy High School
Parker Fox F 6-8 210 Northern State Fr - Mahtomedi (MN) Mahtomedi High School
Tanner Frick G 5-10 170 Sioux Falls So - Yankton (SD) Yankton High School
Bo Fries GF 6-4 195 Northern State Sr - Langford (SD) Langford High School
Tommy Gathje F 6-8 220 Winona State Sr - Bloomington (MN) Thomas Jefferson High School
Cole Gendreau G 5-11 160 University of Mary Fr - Bismarck (ND) St. Mary's High School
Daniel Giestler F 6-5 N/A St. Cloud State Fr - Norwalk (IA) Norwalk High School
Tyler Giron G 5-11 150 Upper Iowa Jr - Houston (TX) J. Frank Dobie High School
Travis Goede G 6-1 160 Upper Iowa So - Sparta (WI) Sparta High School
Eduardo Gomez del Casal F 6-6 225 Minot State Sr Mar 28, 1995 Logrono N/A
Devin Green F 6-7 240 Sioux Falls Jr - Cascade (IA) Cascade High School
Chase Grinde GF 6-4 200 Sioux Falls Fr - Spring Grove (MN) Spring Grove High School
Drew Guebert F 6-9 210 Sioux Falls Sr - Apple Valley (MN) Eastview High School
Jake Guse F 6-8 230 Minnesota State-Mankato Fr - Waseca (MN) Waseca High School
Kyle Haber F 6-6 195 Upper Iowa Sr - Dubuque (IA) Dubuque Senior High School
Braedan Hanson F 6-7 217 Southwest Minnesota State So Mar 6, 1998 Grand Forks (ND) Red River High School
Trevor Hanson PF 6-8 225 Augustana College Fr - Volga (SD) Sioux Valley High School
Wyatt Hanson F 6-5 170 Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr - Stanley (ND) Stanley High School
Zach Haplin F 6-7 210 University of Mary Fr - St. Paul (MN) Chesterton Academy
Luke Harris PF 6-8 225 Minnesota Duluth Jr - Northfield (MN) Northfield High School
Kaden Hart F 6-9 185 Bemidji State Fr Mar 1, 1999 Faribault (MN) Faribault High School
Adam Heede-Andersen G 6-0 190 St. Cloud State Sr Jul 4, 1996 Copenhagen West Oak Academy
Connor Hellebust G 6-3 195 University of Mary So - Bismarck (ND) Bismarck High School
Lee Higgins G 6-3 185 Concordia St. Paul So - Chicago (IL) Plainfield East High School
Jacob Hoffman G 6-3 190 Bemidji State So Nov 10, 1996 Haderslev Greater Atlanta Christian School
Aaron Hollcraft G 6-0 186 Minnesota Crookston Sr Oct 2, 1996 Crookston (MN) Crookston High School
Kenny Holz G 6-2 170 Concordia St. Paul Fr - Iola (WI) Iola High School
Troy Houghton G 6-4 190 Sioux Falls Fr - Council Bluffs (IA) N/A
Bryce Irsfeld G 6-0 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr Jun 11, 1998 Browerville (MN) Browerville High School
Nosa Iyagbaye C 6-9 220 Wayne State (NEB) Fr - Lincoln (NE) Parkview Christian School
Kendall Jacks G 6-4 215 Wayne State (NEB) Sr Jun 4, 1996 Bettendorf (IA) Bettendorf High School
Al'Tavius Jackson G 6-2 170 Wayne State (NEB) Jr - Atlanta (GA) N/A
Levi Jansen G 6-2 190 Augustana College So May 7, 1997 Orange City (IA) MOC-Floyd Valley High School
Jordan Janssen F 6-7 210 Wayne State (NEB) Fr - Lincoln (NE) Lincoln East High School
Vance Janssen G 6-2 185 Wayne State (NEB) Sr Sep 18, 1996 Blair (NE) Blair High School
Drake Jeffries SG 6-5 175 Minot State Fr - Mattoon (IL) Mattoon High School
Tommy Jensen C 6-6 195 Augustana College Jr Nov 12, 1997 Sioux Falls (SD) Lincoln High School
Jackson Joens F 6-5 230 Upper Iowa Fr - Cedar Rapids (IA) Xavier High School
Chase Johnson F 6-8 240 Minnesota Crookston So Jun 24, 1998 La Crosse (WI) Logan High School
Jake Johnson F 6-8 210 Minnesota State - Moorhead Sr Apr 25, 1996 St. Francis (MN) St. Francis High School
Lincoln Jordre C 6-9 225 Northern State Fr - Onida (SD) Sully Buttes High School
Trevin Joseph, Jr. G 6-3 195 Wayne State (NEB) Sr Mar 16, 1995 McDonough (GA) Eagles Landing Christian Academy
Damjan Jovikj G 6-0 185 Minot State Jr - Skopje N/A
Ben Juhl G 6-1 186 Minnesota Crookston So Jul 7, 1999 Clive (IA) Des Moines Christian High School
Ryan Kaczynski GF 6-4 200 Minnesota Duluth Sr Aug 28, 1996 Shoreview (MN) Mounds View High School
Trever Kaiser G 6-2 200 University of Mary Fr - Dassel (MN) Dassel-Cokato High School
Andrew Kallman G 6-4 175 Northern State So - Chaska (MN) Chaska High School
Elliot Kane G 6-2 185 Concordia St. Paul Sr Mar 19, 1997 Champlin Park (MN) Osseo High School
Noah Kannegiesser G 5-11 160 Concordia St. Paul Fr - Hancock (MN) Hancock High School
Max Keefe F 6-7 200 Concordia St. Paul Jr Oct 7, 1997 Germantown (WI) Germantown High School
Beau Keeve G 6-0 190 Augustana College Jr - San Rafael (CA) Terra Linda High School
Gabe King GF 6-5 185 Northern State Jr - Irene (SD) Irene-Wakonda High School
Cameron Kirksey F 6-6 210 Minnesota State-Mankato Jr - Apple Valley (MN) Apple Valley High School
Jace Kitchen G 6-6 200 St. Cloud State Sr - DeKalb (IL) DeKalb High School
Nick Klug G 6-1 160 Winona State Fr - Burlington (WI) Burlington High School
Chase Knickerbocker GF 6-7 193 Minnesota Crookston Sr Jul 31, 1996 Annandale (MN) Annandale High School
Bjorn Knutson G 6-2 180 Bemidji State Fr Jun 18, 1999 Byron (MN) Byron High School
Charlie Koontz F 6-7 210 Winona State Sr May 23, 1996 Minneapolis (MN) Academy of Holy Angels
Grant Kramer G 6-7 197 Southwest Minnesota State Fr Sep 4, 1998 Johnston (IA) Johnston High School
Ethan Kranhold G 6-6 180 Northern State So - Sisseton (SD) Sisseton High School
Matthew Kreklow F 6-9 210 University of Mary So - Delano (MN) Delano High School
Kevin Krieger F 6-6 215 Minnesota State-Mankato Jr - Plainfield (IL) Plainfield North High School
Tom Kubank F 6-7 200 University of Mary Sr - Adelaide Westminster School
Logan Lamoureux G 6-2 175 Minot State Fr - New Albany (OH) United High School
Cody Landwehr F 6-6 220 Bemidji State Fr - St. Cloud (MN) Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Parker Lange G 6-1 175 Upper Iowa Fr Jun 19, 1994 Storm Lake (IA) Storm Lake High School
Carter Larson F 6-7 209 Winona State Fr - Omaha (NE) Millard North High School
Logan LeGrand PG 5-9 160 Northern State Jr - Aberdeen (SD) Central High School
Dylan Lebrun G 6-6 190 Augustana College Fr - Flandreau (SD) Flandreau High School
Michael Lee F 6-6 225 Southwest Minnesota State Sr Dec 6, 1996 Dawson (MN) Dawson-Boyd High School
Logan Longo G 6-2 190 Bemidji State Jr Dec 27, 1996 Aurora (CO) Grandview High School
Nate Lorenz F 6-7 227 Minnesota Crookston Sr May 2, 1996 Breckenridge (MN) Breckenridge High School
William Lybaek SG 6-3 190 Sioux Falls Jr Aug 21, 1997 Oslo N/A
Frankie Mack G 6-3 195 Minnesota State-Mankato So - Mt. Prospect (IL) Prospect High School
Trevon Marshall G 6-0 160 St. Cloud State Jr - Evanston (IL) Evanston Township High School
Luke Martens G 6-3 190 Winona State Fr - Apple Valley (MN) Apple Valley High School
Bryndan Matthews G 6-4 190 Concordia St. Paul Sr Feb 3, 1997 Eagan (MN) Eagan High School
Lucas Mayer F 6-7 205 University of Mary So - Bismarck (ND) Century High School
Juwan McCloud PG 6-0 170 Minnesota State-Mankato Jr Dec 1, 1997 Germantown (WI) Germantown High School
Wesley McCullough F 6-8 185 Sioux Falls Fr - Raymore (MO) N/A
Isaiah McKay G 6-2 170 Concordia St. Paul Sr - Brooklyn Park (MN) Park Center Senior High School
Jacob McNallan G 6-2 190 Bemidji State Jr Jul 22, 1996 Andover (MN) Andover High School
Steven McNease F 6-6 245 Southwest Minnesota State Jr Dec 18, 1993 Rockford (IL) East High School
Liam McRae F 6-9 240 Minot State Sr - Palmerston North Palmerston North Boys' High School
Brandon McRoy F 6-4 225 Concordia St. Paul Sr Nov 18, 1996 Chicago (IL) St. Rita of Cascia High School
Jake Mertens G 6-3 185 Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr - Devils Lake (ND) Devils Lake High School
Joey Meyer FC 6-8 260 Minnesota Crookston Fr Sep 11, 1998 Shullsburg (WI) Shullsburg High School
Dylan Miller PF 6-9 230 Minnesota State-Mankato Sr - Hillsboro (IL) Hillsboro High School
Max Miller F 6-8 230 Winona State So - Roscoe (IL) Hononegah High School
Jalen Mobley G 6-1 200 Concordia St. Paul Jr - St. Paul (MN) St. Paul Johnson High School
Nate Mohr G 6-2 160 Wayne State (NEB) Fr - Glenwood (IA) Glenwood High School
Ja Morgan G 6-1 185 Bemidji State Jr Jun 10, 1997 Las Vegas (NV) Palo Verde High School
Cade Moritz F 6-8 225 Upper Iowa Fr - Norwalk (IA) Theodore Roosevelt High School
Jake Mussman F 6-6 205 St. Cloud State Jr - St. Cloud (MN) St. Cloud High Tech High School
Brandon Myer F 6-7 195 Minnesota Duluth Jr - Superior (WI) Superior High School
Sergio Nanu C 6-9 210 Minnesota Crookston Fr - Kenosha (WI) St. Joseph High School
Mamadou Ngom G 6-3 170 Minnesota Duluth Sr - Minneapolis (MN) Hopkins High School
Javier Nicolau FC 6-10 214 Minnesota Crookston Jr Jan 21, 1997 Castellon N/A
Jamal Nixon G 6-6 210 Minnesota State-Mankato So - Oak Park (IL) Fenwick High School
Nathan Oakes G 6-2 175 Concordia St. Paul Fr - Atascocita (TX) Kingwood Park High School
Jacoby Odegaard G 6-0 175 Sioux Falls Jr - Hartford (SD) West Central High School
Sam Ohlrich F 6-8 210 Minot State So - Woodstock (IL) Woodstock High School
Munachiso Okonkwo FC 6-9 245 Upper Iowa Sr Mar 3, 1994 Owerri N/A
Chris Olson G 6-1 170 Upper Iowa So Oct 8, 1997 Blaine (MN) Braham Area High School
Diamond Onwuka G 6-8 210 St. Cloud State Jr Jan 30, 1997 Mataro N/A
Teathloach Pal F 6-8 200 Sioux Falls So - Fridley (MN) Fridley High School
Jake Paper F 6-7 225 Minnesota Duluth So - Fargo (ND) Davies High School
Paris Parham G 6-5 210 Minnesota State-Mankato So - Chicago (IL) Saint Thomas More High School
Addison Park FC 6-8 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Sr Oct 14, 1996 Sioux Falls (SD) Lincoln High School
Dylan Patrick G 6-1 195 Upper Iowa Fr - Newark (IL) Newark High School
Obi Patrick G 6-1 190 Wayne State (NEB) Jr - Montgomery Village (MD) Watkins Mill High School
Peghuentz Pericles G 5-11 180 Upper Iowa So Sep 27, 1997 Naples (FL) Golden Gate High School
Dalante Peyton G 6-2 180 Winona State So - St. Paul (MN) St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Jake Phipps C 6-9 253 Southwest Minnesota State Fr Feb 2, 2000 Anoka (MN) Anoka High School
Hunter Plamann G 6-1 180 Minnesota Duluth Fr - Appleton (WI) Xavier High School
A.J. Plitzuweit PG 6-2 165 Augustana College Fr - Vermillion (SD) Vermillion High School
Mitchell Plombon F 6-7 205 Winona State Fr - St. Cloud (MN) St. Cloud Cathedral High School
Gus Reede G 6-2 185 Northern State Fr - Aberdeen (SD) Roncalli High School
Tyler Riemersma F 6-8 215 Augustana College So - Bloomington (MN) Jefferson High School
Logan Rohrscheib G 6-2 185 Minnesota Duluth Jr - Eau Claire (WI) Regis High School
Alec Rosner G 6-2 185 Winona State Fr - Appleton (WI) Kimberly High School
Aaron Rothermund G 6-2 200 Sioux Falls Sr - Papillion (NE) Papillion-La Vista Senior High School
Trevor Rothstein F 6-7 200 Minot State Jr - St. Michael (MN) St. Michael-Albertville High School
Nathan Rund G 6-1 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr Jun 19, 1999 Fergus Falls (MN) Fergus Falls High School
Carter Rynda F 6-5 200 Augustana College Jr - Montgomery (MN) N/A
Jack Schaefer SG 6-2 165 Minot State Fr - New Rockford (ND) New Rockford High School
Michael Schaefer F 6-6 205 Augustana College Fr - St. Cloud (MN) N/A
Taylor Schafer G 6-3 184 Southwest Minnesota State Sr Aug 31, 1995 Bismarck (ND) Bismarck High School
Zach Scholten F 6-6 185 Augustana College So - Brandon (SD) N/A
Ethan Schuemer FC 6-6 N/A St. Cloud State Fr - Willowbrook (IL) Willowbrook High School
Corvon Seales G 6-3 165 Minnesota State-Mankato Fr - Eldridge (IA) North Scott High School
Siman Sem G 6-4 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead Fr - Fargo (ND) Fargo North High School
Steele Senske F 6-4 175 Bemidji State Fr Aug 20, 1999 Glyndon (MN) Park Christian School
Joe Sevlie F 6-8 N/A Minnesota State - Moorhead So Jul 13, 1998 Red Wing (MN) Red Wing High School
Josh Sipes G 6-3 185 University of Mary Fr - Bismarck (ND) Century High School
Brian Sitzmann G 6-4 192 Minnesota Crookston Fr Jun 13, 1998 Savage (MN) Prior Lake High School
Austin Slater F 6-9 220 Sioux Falls So - Andover (MN) Andover High School
Adam Smith G 6-2 180 Minnesota Duluth Fr - Kaukauna (WI) Kaukauna High School
Gable Smith GF 6-7 211 Minnesota Crookston Sr Apr 24, 1996 Lodi (WI) Lodi High School
Ian Smith G 5-10 165 Northern State Sr - Champlin Park (MN) Champlin Park High School
Sean Smith F 6-8 195 St. Cloud State Sr - Madrid Canarias Basketball Academy
Joe Smoldt PG 6-0 175 Upper Iowa So Jun 8, 1997 Reinbeck (IA) Gladbrook Reinbeck High School
Jacob Souther G 5-11 156 Southwest Minnesota State Fr - North Branch (MN) North Branch High School
Ryan Souther G 6-0 162 Southwest Minnesota State Jr - North Branch (MN) North Branch High School
Mason Stark G 6-2 160 Northern State Fr - Chandler (AZ) Marcos de Niza High School
Mason Steffen F 6-4 190 Minnesota Duluth Fr - Waunakee (WI) Waunakee High School
Elijah Stewart PG 6-1 190 Minot State Fr - Minot (ND) Bishop Ryan High School
Milan Surlic G 6-2 175 Sioux Falls Jr Jun 25, 1997 Nis N/A
Jason Taylor C 6-11 230 Upper Iowa Fr - Rock Valley (IA) Rock Valley High School
Justin Taylor F 6-5 215 Sioux Falls Sr - Chicago (IL) Thornton Township High School
Kevion Taylor GF 6-5 215 Winona State So - Milwaukee (WI) Whitnall High School
Luke TerHark G 6-2 180 Wayne State (NEB) Jr Jun 12, 1996 Algona (IA) Algona High School
Nate Thayer G 6-3 190 Wayne State (NEB) Fr - Springfield (NE) Platteview Senior High School
Brindley Theisen G 6-2 190 St. Cloud State Sr - St. Cloud (MN) St. Cloud Cathedral High School
Derek Thompson F 6-8 205 Bemidji State So Nov 24, 1998 Cold Spring (MN) Rocori High School
Eric Tiedman G 6-6 195 Augustana College Fr - Jordan (MN) N/A
Cody Tomlinson G 6-3 180 Minnesota Duluth Sr May 10, 1997 Ashland (WI) Washburn High School
Kevin Totusek F 6-8 236 Southwest Minnesota State Fr Dec 24, 1998 Apple Valley (MN) Apple Valley High School
Johnnie Turner III G 6-3 195 University of Mary Jr - Minneapolis (MN) South Minneapolis High School
Darin Viken G 6-1 200 Minnesota Crookston Sr Apr 1, 1997 Fosston (MN) Fosston High School
Tayton Vincent G 6-3 180 Augustana College Fr Jul 13, 1998 Volga (SD) Sioux Valley High School
Jimmy Vollbrecht F 6-8 215 Minnesota Duluth Fr - Jordan (MN) Jordan High School
Caleb Wagner G 6-2 185 Winona State Jr - Muskego (WI) Muskego High School
Isaiah Walden G 6-2 180 Winona State Fr - Rochester (MN) John Marshall High School
Avan Ward G 6-0 185 Concordia St. Paul Jr Feb 3, 1994 Kansas City (MO) Belton High School
Evan Wesenberg F 6-6 215 Concordia St. Paul Sr Jul 7, 1995 Germantown (WI) Germantown High School
Zach Westphal G 6-2 155 Minnesota Crookston Fr - West Fargo (ND) West Fargo High School
Jaylan White G 5-11 175 University of Mary Jr - St. Charles (IA) Interstate 35 High School
Nibra White G 6-3 165 Minot State Jr - Chicago (IL) Evanston Township High School
Devin Whitelow G 5-9 160 Winona State So - Peoria (IL) Washington Community High School
Ryan Wieneke F 6-5 190 Sioux Falls Fr - Adrian (MN) N/A
Anthony Williams SG 6-5 187 Upper Iowa So Dec 1, 1997 Victoria (MN) Chanhassen High School
Jareese Williams G 6-2 185 Upper Iowa So Apr 4, 1998 Mason City (IA) Mason City High School
Ryan Wynn G 6-2 175 St. Cloud State Sr - Bolingbrook (IL) Bolingbrook High School
Ethan Youso PF 6-8 220 Minnesota Duluth Fr - Virginia (MN) Virginia High School
Jake Zielke F 6-5 210 Upper Iowa So - Freeport (IL) Pearl City High School

251 players found.