2018-2019 ODAC Basketball Players

Player Pos HT WT School Class Birth Date Birth City High School/Prep School
Christian Ahlstrand G 5-10 150 Guilford Fr - Brentwood (TN) Currey Ingram Academy
Kobi Alexander G 6-2 181 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Madison (VA) Madison County High School
Buzz Anthony G 5-11 175 Randolph-Macon So - Arnold (MD) Archbishop Spalding High School
Tramell Anthony G 6-1 180 Shenandoah Fr - Winchester (VA) Millbrook High School
Cole Atwood G 6-2 175 Hampden-Sydney Fr - Goldsboro (NC) Wayne Country Day School
Daud Avazov G 6-2 185 Randolph-Macon Fr - Stafford (VA) Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Trey Barnhardt GF 6-6 210 Ferrum Fr - Mount Pleasant (NC) Mount Pleasant High School
Corey Bays G 6-3 160 Randolph-Macon Jr - Bel Air (MD) C. Milton Wright High School
Devin Beckner G 5-11 170 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Roanoke (VA) Cave Spring High School
Drew Bethoney G 6-3 187 Bridgewater (VA) So - Valrico (FL) Bloomingdale High School
Terry Boasiako F 6-7 208 Virginia Wesleyan Sr - Burke (VA) Robinson Secondary School
Blake Boggs G 6-2 185 Ferrum Fr - Spotsylvania (VA) Spotsylvania High School
Brian Brennan G 6-1 175 Hampden-Sydney So - Virginia Beach (VA) Tallwood High School
Seth Brenneman PG N/A N/A Eastern Mennonite Fr - Goshen (IN) Bethany Christian Academy
Austin Brown G 6-1 160 Guilford Fr - Christiansburg (VA) Christiansburg High School
Daevon Brown F 6-3 200 Virginia Wesleyan Sr - Norfolk (VA) Norview High School
DaiJordan Brown G 6-0 185 Lynchburg College Fr - Culpeper (VA) Culpeper High School
Deitrich Brown G 5-11 160 Lynchburg College Jr - Farmville (VA) Cumberland Valley High School
Trajon Brown G 6-1 175 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Charles Town (WV) George Washington High School
William Brueggeman G 6-3 180 Washington & Lee So - Houston (TX) Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
Percy Burt F 6-6 185 Virginia Wesleyan Jr - Fredericksburg (VA) James Monroe High School
Tariq Caldwell GF 6-3 175 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Richmond (VA) Lee-Davis High School
Josh Cammon G 6-3 190 Bridgewater (VA) So - Covington (GA) Tucker High School
Brandon Carter GF 6-2 180 Guilford Fr - Liberty (NC) Providence High School
Jesse Case G 6-1 175 Lynchburg College Sr - Fairfax (VA) Paul VI Catholic High School
Liam Caswell F 6-4 195 Bridgewater (VA) Fr - Ocracoke (NC) Ocracoke High School
Dimetri Chambers G 5-11 170 Bridgewater (VA) So - Savannah (GA) Jenkins County High School
Christopher Chaney F 6-4 180 Shenandoah Jr - Virginia Beach (VA) Kempsville High School
Matthew Ciccone F 6-6 220 Bridgewater (VA) Fr - Charlotte (NC) Charlotte Catholic High School
Lamar Claiborne G 6-2 170 Ferrum So - Hampton (VA) Peninsula Catholic High School
Jamie Clark G 5-9 150 Emory & Henry Jr - Lexington (SC) River Bluff High School
Matthew Climbingbear G 5-10 155 Guilford Fr - Monroe (NC) Piedmont Classical High School
Travis Clower GF 6-2 175 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Romney (WV) Hampshire High School
Harrison Cobb G 6-2 190 Hampden-Sydney Jr - Smyrna (GA) Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
J.P. Corser F 6-6 196 Roanoke Fr - Charlotte (NC) Fork Union Military Academy
Ben Counsel G 6-5 175 Virginia Wesleyan Fr - Perth Perth Modern School
Myles Crawley G 6-2 160 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Woodbridge (VA) Forest Park High School
Mark Croughan F 6-6 210 Washington & Lee Jr - Rye (NY) Rye High School
Malik Crute G 6-2 175 Hampden-Sydney Sr - Richmond (VA) Millwood School
Marcus Curry F 6-5 193 Guilford Sr - Greensboro (NC) Northern Guilford High School
Alan Dabney G 6-5 205 Shenandoah Jr - Mechanicsville (VA) Hanover High School
Andrew Davis F 6-7 215 Emory & Henry Sr - Wake Forest (NC) Wake Forest-Rolesville High School
Brandon Davis G 6-3 180 Hampden-Sydney So - Hampton (VA) Phoebus High School
Jorden Davis G 6-0 165 Roanoke So - Durham (NC) Durham Academy
Reggie Davis F 6-4 215 Lynchburg College So - Greensboro (NC) Northwest Guilford High School
Luca Delgado SG 6-4 190 Shenandoah Fr - Alexandria (VA) St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
Kevin Dennin G 6-2 185 Washington & Lee Jr - Severna Park (MD) Severna Park High School
A.J. Derricott C 6-5 230 Eastern Mennonite Jr - Ruther Glen (VA) Caroline High School
Justin Dula FC 6-5 180 Randolph So - Taylorsville (NC) Alexander Central High School
Dow Dunton F 6-7 210 Lynchburg College Fr - Wake Forest (NC) Heritage High School
Lamont Edmonds F 6-4 185 Virginia Wesleyan Fr - Norfolk (VA) Maury High School
Isaiah Ellison G 6-2 175 Ferrum So - Graham (NC) Southern Alamance High School
Tie Evans G 6-1 160 Eastern Mennonite So - Henrico (VA) Steward School
Dylan Felty G 6-1 155 Emory & Henry So - Bristol (VA) John S. Battle High School
Tim Fisher F 6-6 205 Virginia Wesleyan So - Richmond (VA) Mills Godwin High School
Kyle Forbes F 6-6 190 Guilford Fr - Burlington (NC) Southern Alamance High School
Elijah Ford GF 6-6 190 Randolph So - Chantilly (VA) Chantilly High School
Jason Foulks FC 6-5 215 Guilford Fr - Ramseur (NC) Chatham High School
Josh Freund F 6-7 244 Roanoke Sr - Charlotte (NC) Ardrey Kell High School
David Funderburg F 6-7 200 Randolph-Macon So - Greensboro (NC) Northwest Guilford High School
Jake Furrow GF 6-3 185 Hampden-Sydney So - Roanoke (VA) Cave Spring High School
Steven Gilbert G 5-10 170 Ferrum Fr - Harrisonburg (VA) Harrisonburg High School
Jaylen Glover G 6-0 155 Ferrum So - Columbia (SC) Dutch Fork High School
Nick Goble F 6-7 240 Randolph Sr - Charlotte (NC) Myers Park High School
Tyree Golston PG 6-1 200 Virginia Wesleyan So - Virginia Beach (VA) Tallwood High School
Gustavo Gonzalez F 6-7 210 Shenandoah Jr - Arlington (VA) Wakefield High School
Josh Good F 6-6 200 Eastern Mennonite Jr - Luray (VA) Luray High School
Jerry Goodman PG 5-10 N/A Randolph Fr - Suffolk (VA) Lakeland High School
Jaylen Gore G 5-11 160 Guilford Jr - Greensboro (NC) Northwest Guilford High School
Jordan Grant PG 5-11 160 Emory & Henry Fr - Windermere (FL) Olympia High School
A.J. Gray F 6-4 201 Virginia Wesleyan Jr - Leesburg (VA) Heritage High School
Josh Gray G 6-0 175 Virginia Wesleyan So - Leesburg (VA) Heritage High School
Keidrell Gray PG 6-1 180 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Mechanicsville (VA) Lee-Davis High School
Chance Greene G 5-10 150 Lynchburg College Jr - Creedmor (NC) Voyager Academy
Tripp Greene G 6-1 187 Roanoke Fr - Wilkesboro (NC) Greensboro Day School
Kylor Gregory F 6-6 217 Guilford Jr - Yadkinville (NC) Starmount High School
Davrion Grier F 6-5 180 Bridgewater (VA) Jr - Charlotte (NC) Myers Park High School
Jake Hahn F 6-6 215 Hampden-Sydney So - Ruckersville (VA) Albemarle High School
Tyren Hairston G 6-3 180 Randolph Fr - Winston-Salem (NC) Winston-Salem Preparatory Academy
Joey Hamer G 5-10 160 Lynchburg College So - Fairfax (VA) Bishop Ireton High School
Christian Hansen GF 6-4 195 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Manassas (VA) Osbourn Park High School
Luke Harkins G 6-0 175 Guilford Fr - Charlotte (NC) Charlotte Catholic High School
Brandon Harrell G 6-2 190 Roanoke Jr - Southern Pines (NC) Charlotte Latin High School
Baker Haviland C 6-8 207 Hampden-Sydney So - Roanoke (VA) Cave Spring High School
Drew Hayden G 6-3 185 Randolph Sr - Vinton (VA) William Byrd High School
Nick Helton GF 6-4 190 Ferrum So - Lebanon (VA) Lebanon High School
Jarris Hendricks G 6-4 195 Emory & Henry Sr - Mechanicsville (VA) Atlee High School
D.J. Hill GF 6-6 210 Eastern Mennonite So - Woodbridge (VA) C.D. Hylton High School
Zach Hinton G 6-1 170 Randolph Jr - Manassas (VA) Stonewall Jackson High School
Kellen Hodge F 6-6 215 Bridgewater (VA) Fr - Greensboro (NC) Northern Guilford High School
Blan Hodges G 5-10 150 Randolph Fr - Taylorsville (UT) Alexander Central High School
Keijon Honore PG 5-10 150 Virginia Wesleyan Sr - Triangle (VA) Potomac High School
Sammy Hooper G 6-2 180 Randolph Sr - Midlothian (VA) Midlothian High School
Alex Horvath GF 6-3 165 Shenandoah Fr - West River (MD) Southern High School
Jamel Howard F 6-4 190 Eastern Mennonite Jr - Leesburg (VA) Tuscarora High School
Marcus Huff G 6-2 165 Ferrum Sr - Manassas (VA) Osbourn Park High School
Jason Hutzler GF 6-4 205 Shenandoah Jr - Lindenwold (NJ) Lindenwold High School
Mark James G 6-2 185 Bridgewater (VA) So - Ipswich Copleston High School
Antwan Jarrett PG 5-11 170 Shenandoah Fr - Dinwiddie (VA) Dinwiddie High School
Jalyn Jarrett G 5-7 160 Shenandoah Jr - Dinwiddie (VA) Dinwiddie High School
Karlens Joas F 6-4 189 Washington & Lee Jr - Malden (MA) Malden Catholic High School
Chaise Johnson PG 5-9 148 Hampden-Sydney Jr - Richmond (VA) Steward School
Damon Johnson PG 5-8 160 Shenandoah Fr - Reston (VA) South Lakes High School
Hank Johnson F 6-4 182 Bridgewater (VA) Jr - Centreville (VA) Westfield High School
Rahji Johnson GF 6-4 182 Virginia Wesleyan Sr - Clifton (VA) Highland High School
Tim Jones G 5-11 170 Eastern Mennonite So - Forestville (MD) Central High School
Caleb Jordan G 5-11 178 Roanoke Jr - Charlotte (NC) Pinecrest High School
Parker Julian F 6-6 200 Washington & Lee Jr - Charlotte (NC) Charlotte Latin High School
Devin Kearns G 6-3 185 Washington & Lee Sr - Cibolo (TX) Samuel Clemens High School
Kent Kilgroe F 6-4 185 Randolph-Macon Jr - St. Petersburg (FL) Shorecrest Preparatory School
Evan King G 6-2 175 Guilford Fr - Wendell (NC) East Wake High School
Mark Lamendola G 6-0 190 Washington & Lee Fr - Pittsburgh (PA) Mt. Lebanon High School
Cody Lang F 6-5 215 Lynchburg College Jr - Madison Heights (VA) Amherst County High School
Will Leckonby G 6-3 180 Guilford So - Salisbury (NC) Salisbury High School
Austin Lee G 5-11 180 Washington & Lee So - Green Brook (NJ) Oratory Preparatory School
Trey Lewis G 6-0 170 Washington & Lee Jr - Houston (TX) St. John's School
Jeremy Littlejohn F 6-5 187 Roanoke So - Charlotte (NC) Ardrey Kell High School
Israel Lockamy G 5-10 170 Lynchburg College So - Wake Forest (NC) Rolesville High School
Joah Logan G 6-0 180 Guilford So - North Wilkesboro (NC) East Wilkes High School
Carson Long F 6-4 215 Guilford Sr - Pilot Mountain (NC) East Surry High School
C.J. Loving GF 6-3 195 Randolph So - Madison Heights (VA) Amherst County High School
Mark Loving GF 6-4 185 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Woodford (VA) Caroline High School
Taylor Major GF 6-4 210 Virginia Wesleyan Jr - Parksley (VA) Broadwater Academy
Evan Markle F 6-0 250 Randolph Fr - Eden Prairie (MN) Eden Prairie High School
A.J. Marshall G 5-10 155 Randolph So - Lake Mary (FL) Lake Mary High School
Jacob Martin PG 6-0 150 Emory & Henry Fr - Wytheville (VA) George Wythe High School
Michael Martin G 5-11 160 Hampden-Sydney So - Charleston (WV) Charleston Catholic High School
Xavier McCants G 6-1 175 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Olney (MD) Sherwood High School
Brendan McHale G 6-1 170 Hampden-Sydney So - Charleston (SC) Bishop England High School
John McKibbin G 6-2 170 Hampden-Sydney So - Davidson (NC) Community School of Davidson
Roy McMillan GF 6-5 195 Washington & Lee Sr - Raleigh (NC) Broughton High School
Cole Meadows F 6-5 190 Lynchburg College Fr - Pearlsburg (VA) Giles County High School
Mark Melbourne G 6-2 170 Shenandoah Fr - Purcellville (VA) Loudoun County High School
Charlie Mendys G 6-0 182 Roanoke Fr - Chapel Hill (NC) Durham Academy
Max Menzel F 6-7 193 Roanoke So - Sydney Sydney Boy's High School
Grayson Midulla GF 6-4 200 Randolph-Macon Sr - Glen Allen (VA) Glen Allen High School
Joe Mikalauskas GF 6-4 198 Roanoke Jr - Troutville (VA) Lord Botetourt High School
C.J. Miles G 5-9 160 Roanoke Sr - Richmond (VA) L.C. Bird High School
Justin Miller G 6-2 167 Guilford Sr - Indian Trail (NC) Carolina Christian School
Curtis Mitchell F 6-8 207 Washington & Lee So - Chevy Chase (MD) Georgetown Preparatory School
Danny Mitchell G 6-0 175 Washington & Lee Jr - Westfield (NJ) Millbrook School
Colin Molden G 6-0 170 Emory & Henry Jr - Apex (NC) Apex High School
Daquan Morris G 6-0 183 Randolph-Macon Fr - Philadelphia (PA) The Hill School
Max Morrow F 6-3 185 Randolph-Macon So - Chesterfield (VA) Amelia Academy
Chandler Murray G 5-10 173 Bridgewater (VA) Jr - Charlotte (NC) Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology
Daryl Myers G 5-10 160 Lynchburg College So - Fredericksburg (VA) Coubertin High School
Mark Natiello G 6-4 205 Washington & Lee Fr - Westfield (NJ) Westfield High School
Hunter Neal G 6-0 165 Guilford Fr - Archdale (NC) Trinity School
Luke Neeley F 6-8 190 Randolph-Macon Sr - Orange (VA) Woodberry Forest School
Christian Newborn G N/A N/A Eastern Mennonite Fr - N/A N/A
Kelvin Nicholson C 6-6 230 Virginia Wesleyan So - Virginia Beach (VA) Frank W. Cox High School
R.J. Nicholson GF 6-3 192 Virginia Wesleyan Sr - Virginia Beach (VA) Landstown High School
Jon Nowell F 6-6 200 Randolph-Macon Sr - Riverdale (GA) Blair Academy
James Nworah F 6-6 215 Randolph-Macon Fr - Roanoke (VA) North Cross School
Misrahim Nyagwegwe G 5-11 165 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Lansdale (PA) N/A
Chris Oates G 6-3 180 Shenandoah Jr - Winchester (VA) Millbrook High School
Mike Osbourne G N/A N/A Randolph Fr - N/A N/A
Chase Overton G 6-2 180 Hampden-Sydney So - Christiansburg (VA) North Cross School
Tevin Panchal PG 5-11 155 Washington & Lee Fr - Belmont (CA) SPIRE Sports Academy
Anthony Parker G 6-1 165 Eastern Mennonite So - New Market (VA) N/A
Jamil Pasha GF 6-5 175 Lynchburg College So - Alexandria (VA) Bishop Ireton High School
James Patterson GF 6-3 200 Hampden-Sydney So - Hoover (AL) Altamont High School
Avery Payne C 6-9 220 Randolph So - Charlotte (NC) East Mecklenburg High School
Corey Pelham G 6-1 180 Virginia Wesleyan So - Alexandria (VA) Lake Braddock Secondary School
Lukas Petersheim G 6-0 180 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Harrisonburg (VA) Eastern Mennonite School
Chip Pinner N/A N/A Randolph Fr - N/A N/A
Marcus Plair F 6-6 195 Ferrum Fr - Charlotte (NC) COMBINE Academy
Matt Porreca G 5-10 145 Guilford Fr - West Chester (PA) Great Valley High School
Nick Price G 6-1 166 Roanoke Fr - Roanoke (VA) Northside High School
Tremaine Pugh GF 6-3 210 Randolph Fr - Charlotte Court House (VA) Randolph-Henry High School
Kevin Quinn GF 6-4 187 Hampden-Sydney Jr - Durham (NC) Virginia Episcopal School
Rashad Reed G 6-3 175 Ferrum Jr - Mebane (NC) Eastern Alamance High School
Justin Reid GF 6-4 195 Hampden-Sydney Sr - Cary (NC) Cardinal Gibbons High School
Ian Robertson F 6-7 210 Randolph-Macon Fr - Lewes (DE) Cape Henlopen High School
Eli Roeschley G 6-0 190 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Harrisonburg (VA) Turner Ashby High School
Luke Romeo G 6-1 180 Lynchburg College So - Cary (NC) Green Hope High School
C.J. Rosser G 6-1 160 Lynchburg College Fr - Lynchburg (VA) Heritage High School
Steven Ruszala C 6-6 240 Guilford Jr - Waxhaw (NC) Cuthbert High School
Tanis Samuels G 6-2 165 Ferrum Fr - Winston-Salem (NC) East Forsyth High School
Jimmie Sanders G 5-8 140 Bridgewater (VA) Fr - Mansfield (TX) The Oakridge School
Tiquan Saunders G 5-10 165 Ferrum Fr - Reston (VA) South Lakes High School
Brandon Schlick G 6-0 170 Randolph Jr - Virginia Beach (VA) Greenbrier Christian Academy
Connor Schroeder SF 6-7 220 Lynchburg College Sr - Blacksburg (VA) The Miller School of Albemarle
Drew Scott GF 6-4 195 Hampden-Sydney So - Franklin (TN) Christ Presbyterian Academy
Jamal Scott G 5-10 170 Ferrum So - Richmond (VA) Glen Allen High School
Eli Short G 6-0 165 Guilford Fr - Greensboro (NC) Walter Hines Page Senior High School
Damon Showers G 6-0 195 Virginia Wesleyan So - Virginia Beach (VA) Green Run High School
Bobby Simmons F 6-6 220 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Stafford (VA) Colonial Forge High School
Chad Simmons GF 6-3 175 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Williamsburg (VA) Bruton High School
Chris Simmons G 6-3 170 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Culpeper (VA) Culpeper High School
Monte Simpkins F 6-4 185 Bridgewater (VA) Jr - Prince George's County (MD) Henry A. Wise High School
Brian Smith G 5-11 150 Randolph Jr - Dumfries (VA) C.D. Hylton High School
Will Sparks PG 5-11 165 Hampden-Sydney So - Mount Airy (NC) Mount Airy High School
Daniel Spencer G 6-2 170 Emory & Henry Jr - Concord (NC) Jay M. Robinson High School
Ken Stanciel F 6-3 170 Bridgewater (VA) So - Lawrenceville (GA) Collins Hill High School
Walter Staples G 6-3 170 Eastern Mennonite Fr - Fort Washington (MD) Oxon Hill High School
Alex Starr G 6-3 190 Washington & Lee Sr - Upper Saddle (NJ) Northern Highlands Regional High School
Tyler Stephens G 5-10 150 Ferrum Fr - Oxon Hill (MD) Oxon Hill High School
Lamont Steward F 6-6 208 Virginia Wesleyan Jr - Norfolk (VA) Norview High School
Tharon Suggs G 6-0 170 Emory & Henry So - Raleigh (NC) Broughton High School
Jason Tate GF 6-4 205 Shenandoah Fr - Matthews (NC) Northside Christian Academy
Evan Tebay G 6-1 175 Virginia Wesleyan Fr - Virginia Beach (VA) Hampton Christian Academy
T.C. Thacker F 6-6 170 Lynchburg College So - Madison Heights (VA) Amherst County High School
Dillon Thomas G 6-0 184 Roanoke So - Henrico (VA) Mills Godwin High School
Sammy Thomas C 6-7 230 Eastern Mennonite Sr - Owings (MD) Northern High School
Noah Thompson GF 6-3 190 Hampden-Sydney So - Garner (NC) Southeast Raleigh Magnet High School
Quan Thompson N/A N/A Emory & Henry Fr - Charlotte (NC) Rocky River High School
Tyree Thornton PG 5-10 155 Emory & Henry Fr - Pocomoke (MD) Pocomoke High School
Chance Townsend G 6-2 170 Guilford Fr - Reidsville (NC) Reidsville High School
Kieran Turner F 6-7 228 Roanoke Fr - Woodbridge (VA) Fork Union Military Academy
Korey Turner G 6-0 175 Randolph-Macon Jr - Midlothian (VA) Amelia Academy
R.J. Turner G 6-0 175 Ferrum Sr - Elon (NC) Burlington Christian Academy
T.J. Turner G 5-10 175 Bridgewater (VA) Jr - Newport News (VA) Menchville High School
Christan Walker G 6-2 190 Ferrum Fr - Gastonia (NC) Piedmont Community Charter
Harry Wall PG 5-9 160 Shenandoah Fr - Wellington Scots College
Jordan Wallis G 6-2 165 Guilford So - North Wilkesboro (NC) North Wilkes High School
Liam Ward F 6-6 180 Guilford Fr - Malvern (PA) Great Valley High School
Shemar Watkins F 6-4 185 Ferrum Fr - Winston-Salem (NC) East Forsyth High School
Logan Wells F 6-7 215 Virginia Wesleyan Fr - Chesapeake (VA) Western Branch High School
Trent Wells C 6-8 230 Guilford Sr - Nassau Veritas Christian Academy
Avery White G 6-0 190 Shenandoah So - Woodbridge (VA) Virginia Academy
Jordan White G 6-3 205 Virginia Wesleyan Fr - Woodbridge (VA) Christ Chapel Academy
Ti'Quan Whitmore PG 5-10 160 Randolph Fr - Mebane (NC) Eastern Alamance High School
Joe Wiencek F 6-7 215 Washington & Lee Jr - Medina (OH) Highland High School
Anthony Williams GF 6-4 165 Emory & Henry Fr - Lynchburg (VA) E.C. Glass High School
Cameron Williams G 6-1 150 Bridgewater (VA) Fr - Bowie (MD) Annapolis High School
Darryl Williams F 6-3 200 Randolph-Macon Sr - Columbia (MD) Glenelg High School
Jaylen Williams G 6-0 175 Shenandoah Fr - Woodbridge (VA) Potomac High School
Michael Williams G 6-2 165 Eastern Mennonite So - Richmond (VA) Varina High School
Gus Wise F 6-7 180 Washington & Lee Fr - Winchester (VA) John Handley High School
Chase Woodard G 6-2 150 Ferrum So - Clifton (VA) Allegheny High School
Terry Woods G 5-11 170 Randolph-Macon So - Burlington (NC) Burlington Christian Academy
Austin Wrighten G 6-3 190 Lynchburg College Sr - Woodbridge (VA) Christ Chapel Academy
Alic Wynn F 6-6 205 Emory & Henry Sr - Asheville (NC) Clyde A. Erwin High School
Carrington Young GF 6-2 220 Ferrum Jr - Burlington (NC) Burlington Christian Academy
Devante' Young G 5-9 155 Lynchburg College Sr - Charlotte (NC) Harding University High School

236 players found.