2018-2019 PAC Basketball Players

Player Pos HT WT School Class Birth Date Birth City High School/Prep School
John Aarestrup G 6-2 N/A Thiel So - Miami (FL) Archbishop Coleman Carroll High School
Carter Adams G 5-10 N/A Bethany Fr - Brockway (PA) Brockway High School
Okikiola Agbale N/A N/A Washington & Jefferson Fr - Pittsburgh (PA) Shaler Area High School
Farook Aguirre G 6-2 N/A Thiel Jr - Orlando (FL) Freedom High School
Aiden Albert G 6-1 N/A Bethany Jr - Saxonburg (PA) Knoch High School
Adam Alexander G 5-11 175 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Gibsonia (PA) Pine-Richland High School
Nasir Alexander G 5-10 164 Chatham Sr - Kissimmee (FL) Osceola High School
Austin Armwood G 6-1 N/A Westminster (PA) Sr - Westerville (OH) Westerville North High School
Cam Auld G 6-2 N/A Waynesburg Jr - North Huntingdon (PA) Norwin High School
R.J. Barney G 5-11 165 Saint Vincent College So - Woodbridge (VA) Robert E. Lee High School
Tyler Barry F 6-4 N/A Waynesburg Fr - Altoona (PA) Altoona Area High School
R.J. Bell GF 6-4 N/A Geneva So - Canonsburg (PA) Canon McMillan High School
Shemar Bennett F 6-6 195 Saint Vincent College So - Lauderhill (FL) Nova High School
Jalen Best-Payton G 6-1 N/A Bethany So - Waldorf (MD) Thomas Stone High School
Anthony Bomar G 6-0 155 Chatham Sr - Bethel Park (PA) Bethel Park High School
Nick Bomar G 6-2 N/A Chatham Fr - Bethel Park (PA) Bethel Park High School
Walter Bonds G 5-10 170 Saint Vincent College So - Pittsburgh (PA) Bishop Canevin High School
Frank Bozicevic G 6-1 N/A Waynesburg Jr - Monroeville (PA) Gateway Senior High School
Allayasa Bray F 6-4 N/A Bethany Fr - Pittsburgh (PA) Barack Obama Academy of International Studies
Alonzo Brown G 6-6 N/A Thiel Sr - Largo (FL) Pinellas Park High School
Isaiah Brown G 6-0 175 Chatham Sr - Scott (AR) North Pulaski High School
Josh Brown F 6-5 N/A Grove City Fr - Enumclaw (WA) Enumclaw High School
Mark Burkholder F 6-6 N/A Geneva So - Maysville (WV) Parkersburg High School
Malique Burton C 6-10 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Cleveland (OH) Holy Name High School
Anthony Byrd G 6-1 160 Thiel Fr - Pompano Beach (FL) Blanche Ely High School
Nicholas Campalong F 6-6 160 Washington & Jefferson So - Sewickley (PA) Ambridge High School
Clay Carper G 6-1 N/A Waynesburg Sr - Avon (OH) Lutheran West High School
Colin Chapman F 6-2 N/A Grove City So - Washington (PA) McGuffey High School
Lloyd Chatman G 5-10 N/A Westminster (PA) Jr - Reynoldsburg (OH) Reynoldsburg High School
Andrew Clark G 6-0 N/A Waynesburg Fr - Washington (PA) Chartiers Valley High School
Garrett Clark C 6-7 190 Grove City So - Erie (PA) Mercyhurst Prep High School
Jace Coffie F 6-5 N/A Thiel Fr - Oviedo (FL) Hagerty High School
Nathan D'Amico G 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) Fr - Moon Township (PA) Moon Area High School
Noah Damazo G 6-3 N/A Geneva Jr - Beaver Falls (PA) Blackhawk High School
Jacob Davenport F 6-4 N/A Washington & Jefferson Fr - Loughborough Charnwood College
A.J. Davis G 6-5 N/A Thiel Fr - Waldorf (MD) Westlake High School
Elijah DeMarco F 6-5 N/A Geneva Fr - Zelienople (PA) Riverside High School
Jonathan DeVito G 6-1 150 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Pittsburgh (PA) Central Catholic High School
Mitch DeZort F 6-1 195 Washington & Jefferson So - Tarentum (PA) Highlands High School
Marco Delorenzo G 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) Sr - Canfield (OH) Canfield High School
Jake Dougherty GF 6-3 N/A Waynesburg Sr - New Bethlehem (PA) Redbank Valley High School
Matt Dragan GF 6-5 N/A Geneva Sr - Latrobe (PA) Greater Latrobe Senior High School
Andrew Drugan F 6-5 N/A Chatham So - Pembroke Pines (FL) Chaminade-Madonna High School
Josh Duda G 6-1 165 Saint Vincent College Jr - Bethel Park (PA) Bethel Park High School
Ryan Dutton F 6-5 230 Saint Vincent College So - Slippery Rock (PA) Slippery Rock High School
Malik Ellis G 6-0 N/A Bethany Sr - Richmond (VA) Life Christian Academy
Mark Eminhizer C 6-8 N/A Westminster (PA) Fr - Wingate (PA) Bald Eagle High School
Shawn Erceg F 6-5 N/A Chatham Fr - Natrona Heights (PA) Highlands High School
Ty'Kei Ferrell GF 6-4 195 Saint Vincent College Fr - Baltimore (MD) New Town High School
Jake Ford G 5-10 N/A Geneva So - New Middletown (OH) Springfield Local High School
Zach Ford C 6-7 N/A Waynesburg Fr - Houston (TX) Chartiers Valley High School
Dominic Frucella F 6-5 195 Washington & Jefferson Fr - Duncansville (PA) Hollidaysburg High School
Dylan Furlong F 6-6 N/A Bethany Fr - Norwalk (OH) St. Paul High School-Norwalk Catholic School
Nate Gearhart GF 6-4 N/A Waynesburg Sr - Huntingdon (PA) Huntingdon Area High School
Jon Gerace G 6-2 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Salem (OH) Salem High School
Nyric Gosley G 6-2 N/A Thiel Jr - Williamsport (PA) Williamsport Area High School
African Grant II GF 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) Sr - Warren (OH) John F. Kennedy High School
Nick Guaglione G 6-0 N/A Chatham Fr - Commack (NY) Commack High School
Sam Heeter G 6-1 N/A Waynesburg Jr - New Bethlehem (PA) Redbank Valley High School
Cletus Helton G 6-1 180 Saint Vincent College So - Pittsburgh (PA) Seton-La Salle Catholic High School
Brendan Hempstead GF 6-3 180 Saint Vincent College Jr - Prince Frederick (MD) Calvert Hall College High School
Dakota Hill G 5-10 N/A Westminster (PA) Fr - Hanover (OH) United Local High School
Terrance Holloway G 6-1 N/A Thiel Jr - Farrell (PA) Farrell High School
Jonathan Howland G 6-4 190 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Goshen (KY) North Oldham High School
Josh Hutcherson F 6-6 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Uniontown (OH) Lake High School
Aaron Iler G 6-1 N/A Westminster (PA) Fr - Leavittsburg (OH) LaBrae High School
Gerald Johnson G 5-11 N/A Thiel Fr - Randallstown (MD) Digital Harbor High School
Shane Johnson F 6-4 N/A Waynesburg Jr - Shadyside (OH) Shadyside High School
Ashton Jones G 5-11 170 Washington & Jefferson So - Kenai (AK) Sidwell Friends School
Matt Kanan G 6-2 180 Washington & Jefferson Jr - New Paltz (NY) New Paltz High School
Jack Knowles G 6-0 N/A Chatham Fr - Carlsbad (CA) Tri-City Christian School
Joey Koroly G 6-1 175 Washington & Jefferson Fr - Washington (PA) Trinity High School
Tom Kromka F 6-5 245 Saint Vincent College Sr - Monroeville (PA) Gateway Senior High School
Connor Martin F 6-4 N/A Grove City So - Apollo (PA) Kiski Area High School
Terence Martin GF 6-4 185 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Saugus (MA) Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational High School
Alex McAndrew G 6-2 N/A Grove City Fr - Avoca (PA) Pittston High School
Eric McGee G 5-10 N/A Geneva Sr - Tampa (FL) Seffner Christian Academy
Chris McKrell F 6-3 N/A Grove City So - Webster (NY) Webster Schroeder High School
Erik Meiners G 5-9 N/A Grove City So - Centerville (OH) Centerville High School
Mike Melewski G 5-10 N/A Geneva Fr - Boardman (OH) Boardman High School
Joe Meola F 6-4 N/A Grove City So - Painesville (OH) Lake Catholic High School
Shemarri Miles G 5-10 N/A Thiel Fr - Washington (DC) Woodrow Wilson High School
Brett Moore G 6-3 175 Washington & Jefferson Fr - Pittsburgh (PA) Upper St. Clair High School
Ethan Moose GF 6-4 N/A Geneva Jr - New Castle (PA) Neshannock High School
Tom Neugebauer G 6-4 185 Saint Vincent College Jr - Norristown (PA) Methacton High School
Drew Normandin GF 6-5 205 Saint Vincent College So - Hialeah (FL) Hialeah-Miami Lakes High School
Aaron Novad F 6-5 N/A Waynesburg Fr - New Castle (PA) Mohawk High School
Jake Nuttridge F 6-3 N/A Chatham Fr - Bethel Park (PA) Bethel Park High School
Clay O'Dell G 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Vienna (OH) Kennedy Catholic High School
Dylan O'Hara GF 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) Sr - Girard (OH) Girard High School
David Oliver GF 6-5 N/A Geneva Sr - Sewickley (PA) Quaker Valley High School
Matthew Partidge FC 6-6 N/A Geneva Jr - Sandy Lake (PA) Lakeview High School
Nathan Partridge F 6-6 N/A Geneva Fr - Sandy Lake (PA) Lakeview High School
Blake Payne C 6-7 N/A Westminster (PA) Jr - Ashtabula (OH) Jefferson High School
Nate Peters G 6-0 165 Grove City Jr - Cuyahoga Falls (OH) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Kyle Pope G 6-1 185 Saint Vincent College So - Martinsburg (WV) St. Maria Goretti High School
Matt Popeck G 5-10 N/A Waynesburg So - Washington (PA) Washington High School
Jeffrey Powell F 6-4 N/A Thiel So - Woodbine (MD) Glenelg High School
Zach Queen G 6-1 155 Washington & Jefferson So - Jeannette (PA) Hempfield High School
Andrew Reed G 5-11 160 Saint Vincent College Fr - Missouri City (TX) Ridge Point High School
Justice Rice G 6-1 N/A Grove City So - Monessen (PA) Monessen High School
Michael Ricks F 6-4 N/A Thiel Jr - Cleveland (OH) Cleveland School of Architecture and Design
Anthony Ritter G 6-3 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Lima (OH) South Range High School
Daniel Ritter G 6-4 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Lima (OH) South Range High School
Ben Rose G 6-2 N/A Grove City Fr - Helena (AL) Helena High School
Ricky Roth G 6-2 N/A Westminster (PA) Jr - Ellwood City (PA) Lincoln High School
Nick Rusyn C 6-8 N/A Geneva Jr - Salem (OH) Salem High School
Trevor Saltsman F 6-5 N/A Geneva So - Morgantown (PA) Veritas Academy
Melvin Sanchez G 5-9 N/A Grove City Fr - Stanford (PA) Purchase Line High School
Ray Sandherr G 5-10 N/A Chatham Fr - Allison Park (PA) North Allegheny High School
Will Sandherr G 6-1 180 Chatham Sr - Allison Park (PA) North Allegheny High School
Joe Satira G 6-1 180 Washington & Jefferson Sr - Munhall (PA) Serra Catholic High School
Alex Schoppen GF 6-3 180 Chatham Sr - Gibsonia (PA) Central Catholic High School
Cameron Seemann G 6-1 190 Washington & Jefferson So - Loveland (OH) Moeller High School
Trey Shifflett G 5-10 N/A Bethany Jr - York (PA) William Penn Charter School
Aaron Sickafuse F 6-3 N/A Grove City Fr - New Castle (PA) Laurel High School
Daquan Simmons GF 6-4 N/A Thiel So - Capitol Heights (MD) Central High School
Mike Simmons G 6-2 150 Saint Vincent College Sr - New Kensington (PA) Kiski Area High School
Kai Skinner G 6-1 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Titusville (PA) Titusville High School
Alexander Skowron PF 6-7 190 Washington & Jefferson Fr - Sewickley (PA) Quaker Valley High School
Brennan Smith GF 6-5 N/A Waynesburg Jr - New Cumberland (WV) Oak Glen High School
Isaac Stamatiades G 6-5 N/A Westminster (PA) So - Elkridge (MD) The Avalon School
Devin Stedman G 6-5 190 Chatham Sr - Port Royal (SC) Beaufort High School
David Stephen G 6-0 170 Saint Vincent College So - Winter Garden (FL) Dr. Phillips High School
Sean Stinelli G 6-0 155 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Harrison City (PA) Penn-Trafford High School
Preston Stitt G 6-0 N/A Westminster (PA) Jr - Boardman (OH) South Range High School
A.J. Stroop C 6-8 N/A Geneva So - Hillsboro (OH) Lynchburg-Clay High School
Ahmad Tejumola F 6-8 N/A Thiel Fr - Waldorf (MD) St. Charles High School
Isaac Thrasher G 5-11 N/A Grove City Fr - Grove City (PA) Grove City High School
Danny Torok GF 6-0 N/A Geneva Sr - Grove City (PA) Grove City High School
Will Towne F 6-5 N/A Chatham Fr - Alexandria (VA) Deerfield Academy
Trent Uphold G 6-2 N/A Bethany Fr - Uniontown (PA) Uniontown High School
Matt Veynovich G 6-0 N/A Geneva Fr - Pompano Beach (FL) Highlands Christian
Buzz Walker G 6-1 N/A Chatham Jr - Wadsworth (OH) Barberton High School
Virgil Walker G 5-9 165 Waynesburg Jr - Twinsburg (OH) Twinsburg High School
Bryce Washington G 6-0 N/A Waynesburg Fr - Belle Vernon (PA) Belle Vernon High School
Alden Weiner F 6-4 N/A Grove City So - Osceola (PA) Wellsboro High School
James Wells F 6-7 190 Grove City Jr - Waterville (VT) Worcester Academy
Marc Wells F 6-8 229 Chatham Sr - Pittsburgh (PA) Brentwood High School
Derek White, Jr. G 6-1 N/A Bethany Fr - Portsmouth (VA) Nansemond River High School
Andre Williams F 6-9 N/A Thiel So - Fort Lauderdale (FL) Boyd H. Anderson High School
Isaac Williams G 6-0 160 Grove City Sr - West Middlesex (PA) West Middlesex High School
Khalil Wilson PF 6-5 205 Bethany Fr - Pittsburgh (PA) Woodland Hills High School
Nate Wingard F 6-3 N/A Grove City Fr - Shippensburg (PA) Keystone Oaks High School
Logan Wolverton G 5-8 N/A Bethany So - Byesville (OH) Meadowbrook High School
Sven Zepic G 6-0 170 Washington & Jefferson Jr - Pittsburgh (PA) Baldwin High School
Joseph Zini G 6-2 195 Washington & Jefferson Fr - Morgantown (WV) Trinity Christian School

147 players found.