Apr 20, 2018
|
v. WE R1 (DE) |
L, 38 - 65 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-1 |
PTS: 9. L. Martin, Jr.
REB: 7. Tariq Woody
AST: 4. Ryan Wade
|
PTS: 16. Eric Dixon
REB: 14. Qudus Wahab
AST: 5. Xander Rice
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ C2K Elite (OH) |
L, 55 - 51 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Lucas Kroft
REB: 6. Tariq Woody
AST: 1. Brian Taylor
|
PTS: 16. Ra'Heim Moss
REB: 9. Ra'Heim Moss
AST: 3. S. Curtis
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ NE6 (CT) |
L, 71 - 59 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. Lucas Kroft
REB: 6. Lucas Kroft
AST: 3. Lucas Kroft
|
PTS: 21. Ryan Greer
REB: 7. J. Delaire
AST: 5. Ryan Greer
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
v. Louisiana Elite (LA) |
L, 45 - 59 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. Andrew Kroft
REB: 5. Andrew Kroft
AST: 3. Andrew Kroft
|
PTS: 12. C. Robinson
REB: 7. T. Howell
AST: 3. L. Bradford
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Florida Lightning (FL) |
L, 63 - 59 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-2 |
PTS: 10. Jaden Thomas
REB: 7. Dallas Green
AST: 3. Mark Miller
|
PTS: 23. T. Sanders, Jr.
REB: 7. J. Mogbo
AST: 7. J. Mogbo
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
v. DC Premier (DC) |
L, 49 - 81 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. Andrew Kroft
REB: 5. G. Yaklich
AST: 4. F. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. Mike Sumner
REB: 6. Mike Sumner
AST: 5. Kenny Womack
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ B. Maze Elite (TN) |
L, 83 - 61 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-3 |
PTS: 18. Lucas Kroft
REB: 8. Tariq Woody
AST: 3. Ryan Wade
|
PTS: 23. Ques Glover
REB: 6. J. Springer
AST: 5. J. Springer
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ West Coast Elite (CA) |
L, 62 - 40 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-3 |
PTS: 7. Dallas Green
REB: 6. Mike Scott
AST: 3. Dallas Green
|
PTS: 18. D. DePina
REB: 7. Jadon Jones
AST: 3. Aidan Prukop
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ Powerhouse Hoops (NE) |
L, 73 - 71 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-4 |
PTS: 27. Lucas Kroft
REB: 6. D. Munson
AST: 4. Lucas Kroft
|
PTS: 19. Keith Harris
REB: 8. Majok Deng
AST: 4. Keith Harris
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
@ KC Run GMC (KS) |
L, 77 - 47 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-5 |
PTS: 15. Lucas Kroft
REB: 8. Tariq Woody
AST: 3. Lucas Kroft
|
PTS: 22. J. Robinson-Earl
REB: 12. J. Robinson-Earl
AST: 4. C. King
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Louisiana Elite (LA) |
L, 46 - 58 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-5 |
PTS: 17. Ryan Wade
REB: 6. D. Munson
AST: 3. Lucas Kroft
|
PTS: 13. J. Perkins
REB: 8. J. Perkins
AST: 8. Jalen Cook
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
@ NE6 (CT) |
L, 62 - 40 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-4 |
PTS: 11. R. Williams, Jr.
REB: 4. R. Williams, Jr.
AST: 2. G. Yaklich
|
PTS: 13. C. McKeithan
REB: 9. B. Pitcher
AST: 6. C. McKeithan
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI) |
L, 60 - 62 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-4 |
PTS: 12. Andrew Kroft
REB: 6. Dallas Green
AST: 3. Andrew Kroft
|
PTS: 24. Johnny Davis
REB: 10. T. Thompson
AST: 3. Mason Madsen
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
@ Washington Supreme (WA) |
L, 69 - 67 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-5 |
PTS: 23. Andrew Kroft
REB: 8. G. Yaklich
AST: 4. G. Yaklich
|
PTS: 23. Julien Simon
REB: 6. P. Erickson, Jr.
AST: 6. Damani Green
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
v. Grassroots Sizzle (MN) |
L, 61 - 62 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-6 |
PTS: 21. Lucas Kroft
REB: 6. Lucas Kroft
AST: 9. Ryan Wade
|
PTS: 17. E. Campbell
REB: 11. Dain Dainja
AST: 5. E. Campbell
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
v. New Heights (NY) |
L, 36 - 59 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-4 |
PTS: 11. Dallas Green
REB: 8. M. Marcott
AST: 3. F. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. J. Champagnie
REB: 3. J. Champagnie
AST: 8. J. Carlos
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
@ Canada Elite (CAN) |
L, 59 - 55 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Ryan Wade
REB: 5. R Williams
AST: 2. Jon Brantley
|
PTS: 11. Lual Akot
REB: 6. M. Ndiaye
AST: 3. Callum Baker
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
v. Illinois Wolves (IL) |
L, 35 - 69 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
0-1 |
PTS: 9. F. Johnson
REB: 4. Mark Miller
|
PTS: 17. F. Jakubicek
REB: 6. F. Jakubicek
AST: 3. J. Kwiecinski
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Charlotte ACES (NC) |
L, 65 - 51 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Ryan Wade
REB: 4. H. Smithey
AST: 3. D. Dial, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. D. Cooke
REB: 8. D. Cooke
AST: 6. D. Cooke
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
v. Oklahoma Run PWP (OK) |
L, 74 - 75 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Ryan Wade
REB: 7. D Becker
AST: 8. D. Dial, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. B. Thompson
REB: 7. Kalib Boone
AST: 5. Micah Thomas
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Philly Pride (PA) |
W, 39-86 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Example Sports (IL) |
W, 39 - 86 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. Mark Miller
REB: 9. . Fordham
AST: 4. K. Henderson
|
PTS: 12. N. Anderson
REB: 2. L. Jefferson III
AST: 2. L. Jefferson III
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ Wright Way Skills (MA) |
W, 64 - 65 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. Ryan Wade
REB: 7. D. Munson
AST: 2. Ryan Wade
|
PTS: 20. Noah Kamba
REB: 5. Noah Kamba
AST: 5. Noah Kamba
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ DFW Defenders (TX) |
W, 52 - 66 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. Ryan Wade
REB: 11. D. Munson
AST: 3. D. Dial, Jr.
|
PTS: 14. N. Bossinakis
REB: 3. J. Redus
AST: 3. Ryan Zambie
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
v. Kentucky Vision (KY) |
W, 67 - 64 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. F. Johnson
REB: 10. Mark Miller
AST: 2. . Fordham
|
PTS: 19. J. Mimms
REB: 7. . Franklin
AST: 2. Bowen Haney
|
Jul 14, 2018
|
v. Fundamental U (IL) |
L, 46 - 54 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-2 |
PTS: 10. M. Marcott
REB: 6. M. Marcott
AST: 1. Dallas Green
|
PTS: 16. C. Kochera
REB: 2. L. Scheffers
AST: 3. C. Kochera
|