March 26, 2019 International Basketball Scores

5:00 AM ET

at

  Zhejiang Guangsha   Xinjiang Guanghui  
Pts C. Fortson 23.8 D. Adams 36.6
Reb J. Hu 9.1 J. Stokes 12.0
Ast C. Fortson 10.9 D. Adams 8.4
Preview   Chinese CBA
5:00 AM ET

at

  Fujian   Liaoning  
Pts A. Nicholson 27.9 L. Hudson 28.0
Reb Z. Wang 13.8 D. Han 10.0
Ast P. Jeter 7.4 A. Guo 5.8
Preview   Chinese CBA
11:00 AM ET

at

  BC Grodno 93   Tsmoki-Minsk  
Pts I. Sharipov 19.4 E. Belyankov 19.1
Reb A. Tyschenko 7.9 M. Lutych 7.9
Ast M. Miroshnychenko 8.3 V. Bliznyuk 4.3
Preview   Belarusian BPL
11:00 AM ET

at

  Brest   Prinemanye Grodno  
Pts A. Shchurko 21.1 S. Lemeshevskiy 12.6
Reb K. Vinakuraua 10.5 V. Zhmailik 5.4
Ast A. Shchurko 4.7 D. Mahnach 4.2
Preview   Belarusian BPL
11:00 AM ET

at

  Lietuvos Rytas   Dzukija  
Pts D. Needham 15.0 K. Kanter 17.2
Reb A. Parakhouski 6.6 K. Kanter 7.3
Ast C. Kramer 4.4 K. Brown 4.8
Preview   Lithuanian LKL
1:00 PM ET

at

  SK Cherkasy Monkeys   Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye  
Pts B. Young 17.4 M. Trent 18.1
Reb C. Cokley 6.3 K. Hill 8.5
Ast B. Young 5.3 M. Holton, Jr. 4.3
Preview   Ukrainian Superleague
1:00 PM ET

at

  Naglis Palanga   Ezerunas Moletai  
Pts J. Riley 26.4 K. Jonuska 15.8
Reb A. Majauskas 7.1 R. Grabauskas 7.3
Ast A. Viskontas 5.5 A. Berucka 3.9
Preview   Lithuanian NKL
1:00 PM ET

at

  Marijampole Suduva-Arvi   Delikatesas Joniskis  
Pts E. Jezukevicius 13.1 S. Beniusis 17.7
Reb E. Jezukevicius 5.4 R. Stankevicius 8.3
Ast A. Urbonas 4.4 M. Zukauskas 4.6
Preview   Lithuanian NKL
1:00 PM ET

at

  RSCOP - School Of Music   Impuls BGUIR Minsk  
Pts R. Gest 18.5 M. Kozlovets 20.7
Reb A. Tsynkevich 9.2 M. Kozlovets 8.2
Ast R. Gest 3.5 V. Nazarau 10.0
Preview   Belarusian BPL
1:00 PM ET

at

  BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel   Rubon Vitebsk  
Pts T. Verevkin 27.6 E. Potupchik 18.8
Reb A. Kovalev 7.9 R. PIscheyko 9.5
Ast A. Lukyanenka 3.9 M. Shustau 7.7
Preview   Belarusian BPL
1:00 PM ET

at

  MBC Mykolaiv   BC Kyiv  
Pts K. Omoerah 13.2 M. Creek 16.2
Reb A. Adediran 7.1 G. Mangano 8.1
Ast V. Zotov 4.3 M. Latkovic 5.2
Preview   Ukrainian Superleague
2:00 PM ET

at

  Telekom Baskets Bonn   Port of Antwerp Giants  
Pts C. Jackson 14.1 P. Lee 13.4
Reb J. Webb III 5.4 I. Bako 6.9
Ast T. DiLeo 4.8 P. Lee 5.5
Preview   Basketball Champions League
2:00 PM ET

at

  SO Maritime Boulogne   Vendee Challans Basket  
Pts M. Walker 15.0 P. Turpin 15.6
Reb M. Bonds 10.0 J. Douillet 8.3
Ast H. Dumortier 3.8 O. Sylla 6.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Baskets Akad.Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB   Bayer Giants Leverkusen  
Pts M. Kessen 15.7 T. Schonborn 12.0
Reb M. Kessen 7.9 D. Heinzmann 9.6
Ast J. Hollatz 4.3 N. Celebic 4.2
Preview   German Pro B
2:00 PM ET

at

  Parma-2   CSKA Moscow Junior Team  
Pts S. Tkachenko 14.6 A. Lopatin 24.5
Reb E. Chernyshev 8.5 P. Gafurov 7.7
Ast K. Klementyev 3.5 A. Khomenko 5.5
Preview   VTB Youth United League
2:00 PM ET

at

  UMEA Bskt   Sodertalje  
Pts D. Mathieu 17.2 W. Magarity 15.7
Reb A. Nilsson 8.6 W. Magarity 9.7
Ast D. Mathieu 5.8 E. Garcia 5.3
Preview   Swedish Basketligan
2:00 PM ET

at

  Iberostar Tenerife   Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem  
Pts C. Iverson 10.5 J. Feldeine 16.1
Reb C. Iverson 5.6 J. Owens 6.9
Ast F. Bassas 4.9 T. Blatt 7.1
Preview   Basketball Champions League
2:00 PM ET

at

  Etoile Charleville-Mezieres   Toulouse Basket Club  
Pts N. Kovanusic 17.2 M. Joseph 15.3
Reb N. Kovanusic 9.7 M. Joseph 7.3
Ast X. Dalmeida 6.9 F. Loubaki 4.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  KK Skrljevo   Egis Kormend  
Pts J. Barnjak 17.2 T. Price 15.2
Reb F. Krajina 6.2 L. Hammonds 5.8
Ast K. Uljarevic 6.0 D. Bradford 4.1
Preview   Alpe-Adria Cup
2:00 PM ET

at

  Saint-Vallier   Rueil Athletic Club  
Pts D. Barden 14.3 L. Sambe 14.9
Reb M. Nguirane 8.4 D. Sencanski 5.3
Ast R. El Amrani 4.5 L. Sambe 5.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  KFUM Nassjo Basket   Norrkoping  
Pts M. Jackson 15.6 M. Lindqvist 14.8
Reb D. Ruffin 7.1 J. Kjellbom 9.1
Ast M. Jackson 3.5 T. Schuberg 4.0
Preview   Swedish Basketligan
2:00 PM ET

at

  KK Kumanovo   KK Feni Industries  
Pts B. Djekic 13.8 K. Funderburk 21.2
Reb I. Penov 6.6 L. Meyer 8.2
Ast F. Dumic 7.3 J. Petrovski 6.3
Preview   Macedonian Superleague
2:00 PM ET

at

  Feurs Enfants du Forez   Union La Rochelle  
Pts M. Ndiaye 11.6 M. Ruikis 15.7
Reb M. Ndiaye 6.7 S. Nwaukoni 5.8
Ast L. Prolhac 4.4 F. Sahraoui 6.2
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Hapoel Unet Holon   Alba Fehervar  
Pts D. Atkins 16.0 A. Freeman 17.0
Reb D. Atkins 7.3 J. Heath 7.8
Ast G. Pnini 6.7 K. Cartwright 4.1
Preview   FIBA Europe Cup
2:00 PM ET

at

  Saint-Quentin Basketball   La Chartie Basket 58  
Pts R. Rhoomes 16.7 A. Rowland 15.8
Reb R. Rhoomes 6.8 D. Milka 7.9
Ast B. Walker 5.0 A. Rowland 6.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Sorgues Basket Club   Aurore de Vitre  
Pts D. Conde 13.8 L. Phillip 16.3
Reb M. Dama 8.2 L. Phillip 10.8
Ast W. Mensah 4.2 K. Regis 7.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  AEK Athens   Brose Baskets Bamberg  
Pts V. Hunter 18.3 T. Rice 16.7
Reb V. Hunter 8.0 A. Rubit 5.9
Ast J. Theodore 4.5 T. Rice 4.7
Preview   Basketball Champions League
2:00 PM ET

at

  BC Souffelweyersheim   JSA Bordeaux Basket  
Pts A. Labanca 14.7 Q. Hanck 11.4
Reb C. Kuakumensah 6.8 M. Boyer 5.9
Ast A. Curti 5.0 S. Cape 5.1
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Pully Basket   Swiss Central Basket Luzern  
Pts A. Ugba 17.3 I. Camara 16.1
Reb A. Hart 9.4 I. Camara 8.8
Ast L. Pythoud 2.9 D. Jackson 5.1
Preview   Swiss LNA
2:00 PM ET

at

  AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr   Union Tours Metropole Basket  
Pts J. Kennedy 15.5 D. Watkins 15.7
Reb A. Drungilas 6.6 T. de Lattibeaudiere 7.1
Ast W. Berquier 3.9 D. Watkins 4.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Virtus Bologna   JSF Nanterre  
Pts K. Punter 15.5 J. Senglin 14.0
Reb Y. Moreira 5.4 T. Treadwell 5.6
Ast T. Taylor 4.6 D. Waters 4.0
Preview   Basketball Champions League
2:00 PM ET

at

  BC Orchies   STB Le Havre  
Pts J. Ricard-Dorigo 17.2 D. Watt 13.7
Reb G. Staniulis 10.0 D. Watt 8.8
Ast A. Kerckhof 6.6 M. Uriz 5.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  London City Royals   Glasgow Rocks  
Pts M. Bryan-Amaning 18.7 A. Fraser 14.2
Reb M. Bryan-Amaning 7.4 K. Achara 6.1
Ast W. Washpun 4.3 A. Fraser 3.6
Preview   British BBL
2:00 PM ET

at

  Bayern Munich   s.Oliver Baskets  
Pts D. Williams 13.1 J. Hulls 13.1
Reb D. Barthel 4.4 X. Cooks 5.6
Ast S. Jovic 4.3 C. Wells 6.3
Preview   German BBL
2:00 PM ET

at

  Besancon BCD   Etoile Angers Basket  
Pts A. Tavakalyan 25.0 K. Tresnak 15.5
Reb R. Uzas 7.3 K. Tresnak 6.4
Ast G. Guerrier 3.3 J. Bichard 6.2
Preview   French NM1
8:00 PM ET

at

  Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia   Minas  
Pts Z. Graham 19.1 L. Barbosa 20.5
Reb W. Graterol 7.2 W. Ferreira 5.5
Ast N. Dos Santos 7.2 G. Torres 7.5
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Piratas de Quebradillas   Vaqueros de Bayamon  
Pts M. Trimble 17.3 G. Smith 20.8
Reb B. Diaz 5.3 G. Smith 9.5
Ast M. Trimble 6.7 F. Han 7.8
Preview   Puerto Rican BSN
8:00 PM ET

at

  Joinville   Franca  
Pts A. Starks 15.2 D. Jackson 17.1
Reb T. Mathias 7.8 L. Alves 5.0
Ast J. Socas 3.9 E. Neto 5.6
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Santeros de Aguada   Atleticos de San German  
Pts J. Rodriguez 15.4 I. Sosa 17.7
Reb C. Gaston 7.7 A. Feeley 6.2
Ast A. Abreu 7.3 G. Diaz 2.8
Preview   Puerto Rican BSN
8:00 PM ET

at

  Basquete Cearense   Flamengo  
Pts D. Kurtz 12.3 M. Vinicius 15.6
Reb D. Kurtz 7.2 A. Varejao 7.3
Ast R. McLemore 2.6 F. Balbi 5.7
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Cariduros de Fajardo   Brujos de Guayama  
Pts A. Suero 21.0 D. Laury 18.6
Reb R. Glenn 6.7 T. Davis 16.0
Ast T. Fernandez 6.3 A. Berdiel 4.4
Preview   Puerto Rican BSN
8:00 PM ET

at

  Busan KT Sonicboom   Changwon LG Sakers  
Pts M. Landry 21.9 J. Mays 26.8
Reb M. Landry 8.2 J. Mays 14.7
Ast H. Heo 4.0 S. Kim 4.2
Preview   South Korean KBL
8:00 PM ET

at

  Botafogo F.R.   Corinthians  
Pts C. dos Santos 14.0 K. Fuller 21.3
Reb R. Ansaloni 7.3 G. Giovannoni 5.1
Ast H. Coelho 4.1 L. Parodi Gonzalez 6.4
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Ciclista Olimpico   Penarol  
Pts G. Solano 15.6 K. Austin 20.0
Reb I. Basualdo 5.8 D. Maxwell 7.6
Ast M. Stanic 5.5 C. Gianella 2.7
Preview   Argentinian Liga A
8:00 PM ET

at

  Paulistano   Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac  
Pts L. Meindl 15.7 D. Nunes 13.5
Reb L. Meindl 6.7 D. Nunes 6.9
Ast Y. Dos Santos 4.7 F. Sahdi 7.4
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Mogi das Cruzes   Bauru  
Pts S. Stallworth 16.9 J. William 16.5
Reb J. Batista 8.9 J. William 6.0
Ast A. Pecos 5.0 F. de Assis 5.2
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Boca Juniors   Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba  
Pts J. Rivero 17.4 L. Gonzalez 19.0
Reb M. Sandes 6.6 P. Espinoza 7.1
Ast A. Konsztatd 5.3 G. Whelan 4.4
Preview   Argentinian Liga A
8:00 PM ET

at

  Vasco da Gama   Pinheiros/Sky  
Pts D. Machado 13.2 C. Bennett 14.3
Reb G. Barbosa 8.0 M. Vinicius Toledo 6.9
Ast V. Lersch 6.4 K. Dawkins 3.5
Preview   Brazilian NBB
8:00 PM ET

at

  Libertad   Obras Sanitarias  
Pts M. Cuello 15.5 M. Kemp 21.3
Reb E. Thomas 7.0 E. Anderson 9.4
Ast M. Cuello 3.5 P. Barral 6.2
Preview   Argentinian Liga A
8:00 PM ET

at

  Soles   Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico  
Pts R. Rice 21.1 I. Romero 17.6
Reb R. Richards 7.9 I. Romero 7.7
Ast O. Mendez 4.5 P. Meza 5.4
Preview   Mexican LNBP

Change Date

View daily stat leaders »