November 18, 2017 International Basketball Schedule

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Illawarra Hawks
Cairns
Preview Cairns Convention Centre
Cairns, Queensland (Australia)
Australian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Sydney
Adelaide
Preview Adelaide Arena
Findon, South Australia (Australia)
Australian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Preview Yoyogi National Stadium Second Gymnasium
Tokyo, Kanto (Japan)
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
Preview Sumida Gymnasium
Tokyo, Kanto (Japan)
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Aishin Sea Horses
Preview Kariya Wing Arena
Kariya, Aichi (Japan)
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Link Tochigi Brex
Nishinomiya Storks Preview
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Rubon Vitebsk
Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Osaka Evessa Sanen Neophoenix Preview
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Toyama Grouses Preview
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Chiba Jets Kyoto Hannaryz Preview
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Ryukyu Golden Kings Preview
Japanese B.League
Nov 18, 2017
6:00 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Besiktas Sompo Japan
Preview Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Akatlar, Istanbul (Turkey)
Turkish BSL
Nov 18, 2017
6:00 AM ET
RSCOP - School Of Music
Tsmoki-Minsk
Preview Minsk Arena
Minsk, Minsk (Belarus)
Belarusian BPL
Nov 18, 2017
7:00 AM ET
Impuls BGUIR Minsk
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
Preview Minsk Arena
Minsk, Minsk (Belarus)
Belarusian BPL
Nov 18, 2017
7:00 AM ET
BC Grodno 93
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel
Preview GOTSOR Arena
Gomel, Homiel Voblast (Belarus)
Belarusian BPL
Nov 18, 2017
7:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev
Brest Preview Victoria Sports Complex
Brest, Brest (Belarus)
Belarusian BPL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 AM ET
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Preview Ahmet Comert SS
Istanbul, Istanbul (Turkey)
Turkish BSL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 AM ET
Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI
Istanbulspor
Preview Zeyyad Baykara SS
Istanbul, Istanbul (Turkey)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 AM ET
TG Wurzburg Baskets Akademie FC Bayern Munchen II Preview
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 AM ET
Bakirkoy Basket
Turk Telekom
Preview Ankara Arena
Ankara, Ankara (Turkey)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 AM ET
ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense
SL Benfica
Preview Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Lisbon, Lisboa (Portugal)
Portuguese LPB
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 AM ET
PAOK BC
Rethymno
Preview Rethymno Indoor Hall
Rethymno, Crete (Greece)
Greek HEBA A1
Nov 18, 2017
9:00 AM ET
Barreirense-CEPSA
Vitoria Alves Guimaraes
Preview Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Guimaraes, Ave (Portugal)
Portuguese LPB
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Panionios BC
AEK Athens Preview Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Maroussi, Attica (Greece)
Greek HEBA A1
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Lietuvos Rytas
Neptunas
Preview Svyturys Arena
Klaipeda, Klaipeda (Lithuania)
Lithuanian LKL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Afyonkarahisar Belediye
Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara
Preview TOBB SS
Ankara, Ankara (Turkey)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Latvijas Universitate
Betsafe/Liepaja
Preview Liepaja Olimpic Center
Liepaja, Liepaja (Latvia)
Latvian LBL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Bahcesehir Koleji
Antalya BSB
Preview Ekinsta Sports Hall
Vilnius, Vilnius (Lithuania)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Kedainiai Nevezis
Vytautas Prienu
Preview Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Prienai, Kaunas (Lithuania)
Lithuanian LKL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
KK Tamis
OKK Beograd
Preview SC Sumice
Belgrade, Belgrade (Serbia)
Serbian KLS
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
KK Parnu
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Preview Audentese SK
Tallinn, Harju (Estonia)
Estonian KML
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol Preview Ataturk
Sakarya, Marmara (Turkey)
Turkish BSL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Yalova Group Belediye Spor Socar Petkimspor Preview Enka Sport Hall
Aliaga, Izmir (Turkey)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
Duzce Belediye Samsunspor DSI Preview Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
10:00 AM ET
KK Vrsac Swisslion
KK Dynamic Preview Dynamic Sports Center
Belgrade, Belgrade (Serbia)
Serbian KLS
Nov 18, 2017
11:00 AM ET
Olomoucko Prostejov
BK JIP Pardubice
Preview CEZ Arena
Pardubice, Pardubice (Czech Republic)
Czech NBL
Nov 18, 2017
11:00 AM ET
BC Boncourt Red Team
Lugano Tigers
Preview Istituto Elvetico
Lugano, Ticino (Switzerland)
Swiss LNA
Nov 18, 2017
11:00 AM ET
BBC Coburg Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos Preview Sportzentrum Homberg
Iserlohn, North Rhine-Westphalia (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
11:00 AM ET
Karesi Spor Bursaspor Preview Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Osmangazi, Bursa (Turkey)
Turkish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
KK Mladost Admiral Zemun
KK Metalac Valjevo
Preview Valjevo Sports Hall
Valjevo, Kolubara (Serbia)
Serbian KLS
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Miasto Szkla Krosno
AZS Koszalin
Preview Hala Gwardia
Koszalin, West Pomeranian (Poland)
Polish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Ratiopharm Ulm
Fraport Skyliners
Preview Fraport Arena
Frankfurt, Hesse (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
ALBA Berlin
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Preview EWE Arena
Oldenburg, Lower Saxony (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Alba Fehervar
Atomeromu SE
Preview Atomeromu Sports Hall
Paks, Tolna (Hungary)
Hungarian NBIA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Pecsi VSK-Veolia
Kaposvari KK
Preview Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Kaposvar, Somogy (Hungary)
Hungarian NBIA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
DEAC
Sopron KC
Preview MKB Arena
Sopron, Western Transdanubia (Hungary)
Hungarian NBIA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Szolnoki Olaj
Egis Kormend
Preview Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Kormend, Vas (Hungary)
Hungarian NBIA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Swiss Central Basket Luzern
Fribourg Olympic
Preview Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Fribourg, Sarine (Switzerland)
Swiss LNA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
SAM Basket Massagno
Les Lions de Geneve
Preview Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Geneva, Geneva (Switzerland)
Swiss LNA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
BG Goettingen
Preview Sparkassen-Arena
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
MAFC Budapest KTE-Duna Aszfalt Preview Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Kecskemet, Southern Great Plain (Hungary)
Hungarian NBIA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Riviera Basket Preview
Swiss LNA
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
GKK Sibenk KK Hermes Znalitica Preview Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Zagreb, Zagreb (Croatia)
Croatian A-1 Liga
Nov 18, 2017
12:00 PM ET
KK Sloga
Zlatibor Cajetina Preview
Serbian KLS
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
BC Rilski Sportist
BC Levski Sofia
Preview Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City (Bulgaria)
Bulgarian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
BC Balkan
Tundja Yambol
Preview Diana
Yambol, Yambol (Bulgaria)
Bulgarian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Euroins Cherno More
Spartak Pleven
Preview Balkanstroy
Pleven, Pleven (Bulgaria)
Bulgarian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
BK Ogre
BK Valmiera
Preview Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Valmiera, Valmiera (Latvia)
Latvian LBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
PBC Lukoil Academic
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
Preview Obshtinska
Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora (Bulgaria)
Bulgarian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Iraklis BC Amyntas BC Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Gymnastikos S. Larissa BC
Aris BC
Preview Alexandreio Melathron
Thessaloniki, Macedonia (Greece)
Greek HEBA A1
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
BK Ventspils
BC VEF Riga
Preview Arena Riga
Riga, Riga (Latvia)
Latvian LBL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Baerum Basket
Froya Basket
Preview Froyahallen
Bergen, Hordaland (Norway)
Norwegian BLNO
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
AEL
AS Apollon Patras
Preview Apollon Patras Indoor Hall
Patras, West Greece (Greece)
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Tromso Storm
BK Kongsberg Miners
Preview Kongsberg idrettshall
Kongsberg, Buskerud (Norway)
Norwegian BLNO
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Ammerud Basket
Nidaros Jets Preview Munkvollhallen
Trondheim, Trondheim Region (Norway)
Norwegian BLNO
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
ASP Promitheas Patras Aries Trikala BC Preview DK Trikala
Trikala, Thessaly (Greece)
Greek HEBA A1
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka
Demir Insaat Preview Buyukcekmece Spor Salonu
Ankara, Ankara (Turkey)
Turkish BSL
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Holargos AE Psychiko Athens Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
GS Lavrio ASA Koroivos Amaliadas Preview D.K.G Elis
Koroivos, Elis (Greece)
Greek HEBA A1
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Peristeri BC
AE Doxa Lefkadas Preview KG Lefkadas
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Doukas Athens Ethnikos Piraeus Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Ermis Agias AS Karditsas Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Maroussi BC
AS Kastoria Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Sefa Arkadikos AS Papagou Athens Preview
Greek HEBA A2
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Le Portel
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Preview Antares
Le Mans, Sarthe (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Union Olimpija
KK Partizan
Preview Pionir Hall
Belgrade, Belgrade (Serbia)
Adriatic League Liga ABA
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Studen Mostar
KK Bosna
Preview Dvorana Mirza Delibasic
Sarajevo, Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Bosnian BiH Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
AS Monaco Basket
Pau-Orthez
Preview Palais des Sports de Pau
Pau, Pyrenees-Atlantiques (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Okapi Aalstar
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
Preview Spiroudome
Charleroi, Hainaut (Belgium)
Belgium-Scooore League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Antibes
CSP Limoges
Preview Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Limoges, Limousin (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Port of Antwerp Giants
Telenet BC Oostende
Preview Sleuyter Arena
Oostende, Flemish (Belgium)
Belgium-Scooore League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball
Telenet BC Oostende
Preview Sleuyter Arena
Oostende, Flemish (Belgium)
Belgium-Scooore League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Cholet Basket
Paris-Levallois Basket
Preview Stade Pierre de Coubertin
Paris, Ile-de-France (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
HKK Zrinjski
OKK Sloboda Tuzla Preview Mejdan
Tuzla, Tuzla (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Bosnian BiH Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CAI Zaragoza
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Preview Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Fuenlabrada, Madrid (Spain)
Spanish ACB
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Hermine Nantes Atlantique
ADA Blois Basket
Preview Palais Des Sports
Blois, Centre (France)
French LNB Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Limburg United
Liege Basket
Preview Country Hall Ethias Liege
Liege, Liege (Belgium)
Belgium-Scooore League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Astana Tigers
Preview Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
Astana, Astana (Kazakhstan)
VTB United League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Real Madrid
Real Betis Energia Plus
Preview Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Seville, Seville (Spain)
Spanish ACB
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Hyeres-Toulon
Chalon-Sur-Saone
Preview Le Colisee
Chalon-sur-Saone, Bourgogne (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
SPO Rouen Basket
Nancy Basket
Preview Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Nancy, Lorraine (France)
French LNB Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Kakanj
BC Siroki
Preview Pecara
Siroki, Siroki (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Bosnian BiH Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Mornar
Cedevita
Preview Dom Sportova
Zagreb, Zagreb (Croatia)
Adriatic League Liga ABA
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
JSF Nanterre
Chalons-Reims CB
Preview Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
Reims, Champagne-Ardenne (France)
French LNB Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Beovuk 72
KK Borac Cacak
Preview Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Cacak, Moravica (Serbia)
Serbian KLS
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Feni Industries
Preview Jasmin Sports Hall
Kavadarci, Kavadarci (Macedonia)
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
ICL Manresa
Cafes Candelas Breogan
Preview Pazo dos Deportes
Lugo, Galicia (Spain)
Spanish LEB Gold
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Sixt Primorska
Helios Domzale
Preview Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Domzale, Domzale (Slovenia)
Slovenian SKL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Preview Hala Gryfia
Slupsk, Pomeranian (Poland)
Polish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Turi Svitavy
Nova Hut Ostrava
Preview Bonver Arena
Ostrava, Moravian-Silesian Region (Czech Republic)
Czech NBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Hopsi Polzela
Krka Novo Mesto
Preview Leon Stukelj Hall
Novo Mesto, Novo Mesto (Slovenia)
Slovenian SKL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Maccabi Bazan Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Preview Hadar Yosef
Tel Aviv, Tel Aviv (Israel)
Israeli BSL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Ironi Nahariya
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Preview Beit Maccabi
Rishon LeZion, Center District (Israel)
Israeli BSL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
MBK Handlova
BC Prievidza
Preview Sportova hala Prievidza
Prievdza, Trencin (Slovakia)
Slovakian Extraliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BC Orchies
Saint-Vallier
Preview Complexe des Deux Rives
Saint-Vallier, Rhone-Alpes (France)
French NM1
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BC Souffelweyersheim
CEP Lorient Preview Kervaric
Lorient, Brittany (France)
French NM1
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CB L'Hospitalet
Fundacion Lucentum
Preview Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Alicante, Alicante (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Unet Holon
Maccabi Ashdod
Preview HaKiriya Arena
Ashdod, South (Israel)
Israeli BSL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
SSV lok Bernau
Artland Dragons
Preview Artland Arena
Quakenbruck, Lower Saxony (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Hebeisen White Wings Hanau
Phoenix Hagen
Preview Enervie Arena
Hagen, North Rhine-Westphalia (Germany)
German Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BiG Oettinger Rockets Gotha
Walter Tigers Tubingen
Preview Paul Horn-Arena
Tubingen, Baden-Wurttemberg (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Science City Jena
Giessen 46ers
Preview Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
Giessen, Hesse (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Mitteldeutscher BC
s.Oliver Baskets
Preview s. Oliver Arena
Wurzburg, Bavaria (Germany)
German BBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Flexx Pistoia
Umana Venezia
Preview Palasport Taliercio
Venice, Venice (Italy)
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj
Rogaska Crystal
Preview II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Rogaska Slatina, Rogaska Slatina (Slovenia)
Slovenian SKL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Rotterdam
ZZ Leiden
Preview Vijf Meihal
Leiden, South Holland (Netherlands)
Netherlands DBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Turow Zgorzelec
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Preview Hala Miejsa Im. Andrezeja Grubby
Starogard Gdanski, Pomeranian (Poland)
Polish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Virtus Lavoro Bologna
Enel Brindisi
Preview PalaPentassuglia
Brindisi, Brindisi (Italy)
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Donar Groningen
Aris Leeuwarden
Preview Sporthal Kalverdijkje
Leeuwarden, Friesland (Netherlands)
Netherlands DBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BK Klosterneuburg Dukes
BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld
Preview Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Furstenfeld, Styria (Austria)
Austrian A Bundesliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BC Hallmann Vienna
Redwell Gunners Oberwart
Preview SPH Oberwart
Oberwart, Burgenland (Austria)
Austrian A Bundesliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Kumanovo
Kozuv Gevgelija
Preview 26 April Sports Hall
Gevgelija, Gevgelija (Macedonia)
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Vogosca
Preview Amel Beckovic
Sarajevo, Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Bosnian BiH Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Teodo Tivat
Preview SC Zupa
Tivat, Tivat (Montenegro)
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Lovcen Cetinje
ABS Primorje 1945
Preview SC Igalo
Herceg Novi, Herceg Novi (Montenegro)
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Sutjeska
KK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Preview Nikoljac Hall
Bijelo Polje, Sandzak (Montenegro)
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BC Ulcinjska Rivijera
KK Danilovgrad
Preview Sports Hall Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad, Danilovgrad (Montenegro)
Montenegrin Prva A Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
VSEMVS Karlovka Bratislava
BK Iskra Svit
Preview Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Svit, Presov (Slovakia)
Slovakian Extraliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
MbK Zu Zilina
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice
Preview Sportova hala Levice
Levice, Nitra (Slovakia)
Slovakian Extraliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
MbK Zu Zilina
BK Spisska Nova Ves
Preview Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Spisska Nova Ves, Kosice (Slovakia)
Slovakian Extraliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BK Opava
JBC MMCITE Brno Preview Sportovni hala Morenda
Brno, South Moravian (Czech Republic)
Czech NBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CEZ Nymburk
BC Kolin
Preview Hala Spoju
Kolin, Central Bohemian (Czech Republic)
Czech NBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
MBK Rieker Komarno
BK Inter Bratislava
Preview Sportova hala Bratislava
Bratislava, Bratislava (Slovakia)
Slovakian Extraliga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Planasa Navarra
Carrefour El Bulevar
Preview Multiusos Carlos Sastre
Avila, Castile-Leon (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
Preview Polideportivo de Pumarin
Oviedo, Asturias (Spain)
Spanish LEB Gold
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
FC Barcelona II
Magia Huesca
Preview Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Huesca, Huesca (Spain)
Spanish LEB Gold
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Gladiators Trier
Uni Baskets Paderborn
Preview Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
Paderborn, North Rhine-Westphalia (Germany)
German Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Bike-Cafe Messingschlager Baunach
Erdgas Ehingen
Preview Langenfeldhalle
Ehingen, Baden-Wurttemberg (Germany)
German Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
USK Praha
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
Preview Sportovni hale Jindrichuv Hradec
Jindrichuv Hradec, South Bohemian (Czech Republic)
Czech NBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Stepco BS Weert
Bright Kings Den Helder
Preview Sportcenter Den Helder
Den Helder, North Holland (Netherlands)
Netherlands DBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
BC Apollo Amsterdam
Preview Apollohal
Amsterdam, Noord-Holland (Netherlands)
Netherlands DBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
ABA Strumica
KK Pelister Sport Bitola
Preview Sports Hall Mladost
Bitola, Bitola (Macedonia)
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
BV Chemnitz 99
SC Rasta Vechta
Preview RASTA-Dome
Vectha, Lower Saxony (Germany)
German Pro A
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Preview Sporthal De Schalk
Willebroek, Antwerp (Belgium)
Belgium-Scooore League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
FC Schalke 04
Cuxhaven Bascats
Preview Rundturnhalle
Cuxhaven, Lower Saxony (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Denain ASC Voltaire
Quimper UJAP
Preview Salle Michel Gloaguen
Quimper, Brittany (France)
French LNB Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball
Rueil Athletic Club
Preview Rueil Stadiuum
Rueil-Malmaison, Ile-de-France (France)
French NM1
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
La Chartie Basket 58
Union Basket Chartres Metropole
Preview Chartres Stadium
Chartres, Centre (France)
French NM1
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
B.C. Martorell Solvay Cambados Xuven Preview Pabellon Municipal O Pombal
Cambados, Pontevedra (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Electrico FC U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola Preview Dr. Salvador Machado Sports Arena
Oliveira de Azemeis, Norte (Portugal)
Portuguese LPB
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CAB Madeira
Galitos Barreiro Preview Pavilhao Municipal Luis de Carvalho
Barreiro, Lisboa (Portugal)
Portuguese LPB
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
SO Maritime Boulogne
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket Preview Tarbes
Tarbes, Midi-Pyrenees (France)
French NM1
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
SC Rist Wedel VFL Astrostars Bochum Preview Rundturnhalle
Cuxhaven, Lower Saxony (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KIT SC Gequos Dragons Rhoendorf Preview Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
Bad Honnef, North Rhine-Westphalia (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KS Rosasport Radom
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Preview HW-S Centrum
Dabrowa Gornicza, Zaglebie Dabrowskie (Poland)
Polish TBL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Terceira Basket
Illiabum Clube Preview Pavilhao Municipal de Ilhavo
Ilhavo, Centro (Portugal)
Portuguese LPB
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen
SC Itzehoe Eagles Preview Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Schwelmer Baskets Scanplus Baskets Elchingen Preview Sporthalle Nersinger Hauptstrasse
Elchingen, Bavaria (Germany)
German Pro B
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Zagreb
KK Skrljevo Preview
Croatian A-1 Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Mladost
KK Bosnjak Hadzici Preview
Bosnian BiH Liga
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Coviran Granada Albacete Basket Preview Pabellon del Parque
Albacete, Albacete (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban
Parma Basket Perm Preview UD S Moiot
Parma, (Russia)
VTB United League
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje
Gostivar 2015 Preview
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Zlatorog
Ilirija Preview GIB Sports Hall
Ljubljana, Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Slovenian SKL
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Plasencia Extremadura
Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda Preview Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Aceitunas Fragata Moron CB Myrtia Murcia Preview Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Murcia, Murcia (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Real Canoe NC Preview Polideportivo Pez Volador
Madrid, Madrid (Spain)
Spanish LEB Silver
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Ohrid AV KK Blokotehna Preview 26 April Sports Hall
Gevgelija, Gevgelija (Macedonia)
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
2:00 PM ET
Karpos Sokoli Shkupi Skopje Preview
Macedonian Superleague
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Mogi das Cruzes
Vasco da Gama Preview Ginasio Sao Januario
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)
Brazilian NBB
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Seoul SK
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Preview Jamsil Arena
Seoul, Seoul National Capital Area (South Korea)
South Korean KBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Wonju Dongbu Promy
Anyang KGC
Preview Anyang Stadium
Anyang, Gyeonggi-do (South Korea)
South Korean KBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
St. Johns
The Island Storm
Preview Eastlink Arena
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
Canadian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Jeonju KCC Egis
Goyang Orions
Preview Goyang Gymnasium
Goyang, Gyeonggi-do (South Korea)
South Korean KBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Panteras de Aguascalientes
Soles
Preview Auditorio del Estado
Mexicali, Baja (Mexico)
Mexican LNBP
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Mineros de Zacatecas
Abejas
Preview La Yerbabuena
Guanajuato, Guanajuato (Mexico)
Mexican LNBP
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
London Lightning
Niagara Preview
Canadian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Windsor Express
KW Titans Preview
Canadian NBL
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Liga Sorocabana
Botafogo F.R. Preview
Brazilian NBB
Nov 18, 2017
8:00 PM ET
Santos de San Luis Potosi Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico Preview Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexico City, Federal District (Mexico)
Mexican LNBP

Change Date

View daily stat leaders »