Apr 20, 2018
|
@ Team Thrill (DC) |
W, 58 - 61 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. J. Walton
REB: 11. KyKy Tandy
AST: 2. C. Jones
|
PTS: 17. Rajeir Jones
REB: 8. Chase Paar
AST: 2. Rajeir Jones
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Team Breakdown (CAN) |
W, 60 - 71 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. KyKy Tandy
REB: 6. Damion Baugh
AST: 5. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 21. J. Mashburn, Jr.
REB: 9. Kai Jones
AST: 3. A. Daye, Jr.
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
v. West Coast Elite (CA) |
L, 58 - 79 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. KyKy Tandy
REB: 8. Damion Baugh
AST: 2. A. Thomas
|
PTS: 25. Nico Mannion
REB: 8. D. Rodman, Jr.
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Washington Supreme (WA) |
W, 38 - 64 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. M. Hughes
REB: 8. Denver Jones
AST: 3. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 9. P. Erickson, Jr.
REB: 9. V. Garner
AST: 2. J. Franklin
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
v. Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI) |
L, 62 - 66 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Hughes
REB: 17. R. Mason II
AST: 2. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 19. Johnny Davis
REB: 6. Johnny Davis
AST: 4. Johnny Davis
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
v. Florida Lightning (FL) |
W, 71 - 47 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. R. McFarlane
REB: 8. R. Mason II
AST: 4. R. Mason II
|
PTS: 13. J. Square, Jr.
REB: 7. B. Sanders
AST: 3. T. Sanders, Jr.
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
v. Oklahoma Run PWP (OK) |
W, 74 - 72 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Walton
REB: 10. Damion Baugh
AST: 5. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 21. C. Dennis
REB: 5. Ben Smith
AST: 4. Micah Thomas
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ Louisiana Elite (LA) |
W, 57 - 70 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. R. McFarlane
REB: 11. M. Douglas
AST: 5. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 12. Kyren Lacy
REB: 10. C. Robinson
AST: 3. C. Robinson
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ Mudiay Elite (TX) |
W, 67 - 84 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-0 |
PTS: 28. J. Walton
REB: 7. Damion Baugh
AST: 8. KyKy Tandy
|
PTS: 28. R.J. Hampton
REB: 13. Tyreek Smith
AST: 6. Garren Davis
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Washington Supreme (WA) |
W, 71 - 51 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. C. Jones
REB: 10. Damion Baugh
AST: 3. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 19. E. Matthews, Jr.
REB: 14. E. Matthews, Jr.
AST: 2. Brock Ravet
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Philly Pride (PA) |
L, 58 - 78 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-1 |
PTS: 13. J. Walton
REB: 5. Damion Baugh
AST: 6. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 18. Hakim Hart
REB: 12. T. Corbett
AST: 5. Hakim Hart
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. New Heights (NY) |
L, 57 - 72 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-1 |
PTS: 12. R. McFarlane
REB: 8. R. McFarlane
AST: 4. R. Mason II
|
PTS: 29. J. Champagnie
REB: 9. J. Champagnie
AST: 5. J. Carlos
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
@ West Coast Elite (CA) |
W, 67 - 68 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. M. Douglas
REB: 9. M. Douglas
AST: 5. Denver Jones
|
PTS: 15. Amar Brown
REB: 7. Amar Brown
AST: 4. Ryan Evans
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. NE6 (CT) |
W, 77 - 67 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. R. McFarlane
REB: 7. R. McFarlane
AST: 3. R. Mason II
|
PTS: 17. C. McKeithan
REB: 6. Abou Ousmane
AST: 3. Roc Ervin
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
@ Team Rio (NJ) |
W, 65 - 76 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
5-0 |
PTS: 27. KyKy Tandy
REB: 7. KyKy Tandy
AST: 4. A. Thomas
|
PTS: 22. J. Gaffney
REB: 9. S. Lewis
AST: 3. J. Gaffney
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
@ DC Premier (DC) |
W, 59 - 65 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Hughes
REB: 11. M. Douglas
AST: 3. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 16. M. Dockery
REB: 8. Caron Forde
AST: 3. D. Hunt
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
@ Powerhouse Hoops (NE) |
W, 62 - 71 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. KyKy Tandy
REB: 6. Damion Baugh
AST: 2. A. Thomas
|
PTS: 21. Jordan Mains
REB: 4. Majok Deng
AST: 2. Josh Baker
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
@ Philly Pride (PA) |
W, 39 - 58 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. M. Hughes
REB: 5. Z. Garrett
AST: 1. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 9. Allen Powell
REB: 3. D. Fowlkes
AST: 4. T. Watson
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
v. Next Level 24 (IL) |
W, 81 - 58 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. J. Walton
REB: 4. Damion Baugh
AST: 4. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 18. Jayson Kent
REB: 6. Chance Love
AST: 6. J. Staten
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ 6th Man Warriors (MD) |
W, 60 - 70 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Damion Baugh
REB: 8. Damion Baugh
AST: 7. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 21. Heru Bligen
REB: 7. Heru Bligen
AST: 8. Jimmy Kpadeh
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
v. Illinois Wolves (IL) |
L, 43 - 49 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Douglas
REB: 4. Z. Garrett
AST: 2. M. Douglas
|
PTS: 13. Max Christie
REB: 6. F. Jakubicek
AST: 6. John Newby
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Boston Bobcats (MA) |
W, 39 - 61 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 11. J. Montgomery
REB: 7. R. Mason II
AST: 3. J. Montgomery
|
PTS: 10. Noah Downing
REB: 8. Kyle Layman
AST: 2. C. Garber
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ Illinois Wolves (IL) |
L, 81 - 80 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 31. KyKy Tandy
REB: 5. Damion Baugh
AST: 5. M. Murrell
|
PTS: 25. P. Wojcik
REB: 7. Keenon Cole
AST: 6. M. Kennedy
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ Charlotte ACES (NC) |
W, 49 - 78 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-0 |
PTS: 11. D. Ramsey
REB: 2. C. Jones
AST: 3. J. Webster
|
PTS: 11. Kenny Gwynn
REB: 3. Chris Hill
AST: 1. Kenny Gwynn
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
v. Mid-Atlantic Select (MD) |
W, 60 - 46 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. R. McFarlane
REB: 6. D. Harris, Jr.
AST: 4. C. McKnight
|
PTS: 15. T. Washington
REB: 6. T. Washington
AST: 2. M. Marshall
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ Team Thrill (DC) |
L, 52 - 36 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 11. M. Douglas
REB: 5. D. Harris, Jr.
AST: 1. R. Mason II
|
PTS: 11. Jamal West
REB: 6. Jordan Toles
AST: 2. R. Ali, Jr.
|
Jul 25, 2018
|
@ Washington Supreme (WA) |
L, 84 - 69 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. Damion Baugh
REB: 6. Damion Baugh
AST: 4. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 28. Eddie Turner
REB: 9. Zack Paulsen
AST: 8. Eddie Turner
|
Jul 26, 2018
|
@ Philly Pride (PA) |
W, 53 - 59 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Douglas
REB: 11. M. Douglas
AST: 4. J. Montgomery
|
PTS: 17. J. Longino
REB: 12. D. Robinson, Jr.
AST: 5. Allen Powell
|
Jul 26, 2018
|
v. C2K Elite (OH) |
L, 53 - 55 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 14. M. Douglas
REB: 7. R. Mason II
AST: 2. M. Douglas
|
PTS: 16. Zeb Jackson
REB: 9. Luka Eller
AST: 3. J. Holifield
|
Jul 26, 2018
|
v. Louisiana Elite (LA) |
L, 68 - 74 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 14. C. Jones
REB: 5. D. Ramsey
AST: 5. Damion Baugh
|
PTS: 18. J. Brakefield
REB: 10. E. Okpomo
AST: 6. Joe Cooper
|
Jul 26, 2018
|
v. DC Premier (DC) |
L, 49 - 65 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Walton
REB: 7. D. Ramsey
AST: 5. M. Murrell
|
PTS: 14. M. Mitchell
REB: 12. M. Mitchell
AST: 3. Ayinde Hikim
|
Jul 27, 2018
|
v. G3 Grind (IN) |
L, 50 - 52 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. M. Hughes
REB: 12. M. Douglas
AST: 3. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 16. M. Saunders
REB: 7. D. Craig
AST: 2. B. Jefferson
|