yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Ukraine Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Pooh Jeter G 5-11 176 Dec 02, 1983 FIBA World Cup
Sergii Gladyr G 6-5 190 Oct 17, 1989 FIBA World Cup
Viacheslav Kravtsov C 6-11 254 Aug 25, 1987 FIBA World Cup
Maxym Korniyenko PF 6-9 220 Jun 22, 1987 FIBA World Cup
Kyryl Natyazhko C 6-11 275 Nov 30, 1990 FIBA World Cup
Olexandr Mishula G 6-2 162 Apr 18, 1992 FIBA World Cup
Oleksandr Lypovyy PG 6-6 176 Oct 09, 1991 FIBA World Cup
Artem Pustovyi C 7-2 212 Jun 25, 1992 FIBA World Cup
Ihor Zaytsev F 6-8 218 May 11, 1989 FIBA World Cup
Volodymyr Pishchikov G 6-2 176 Jan 12, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Volodymyr Shevchenko GF 6-5 - Dec 03, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Danylo Zuikov PG 6-2 175 Jan 17, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Kristian Lugovtsov F 6-6 187 Mar 13, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Vladyslav Smyrnov GF 6-2 - Oct 08, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Sergiy Zagreba C 7-0 231 Apr 02, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Volodymyr Gerun C 6-10 250 Mar 25, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Igor Boyarkin PG 6-1 187 Jun 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Anton Bilous SF 6-4 183 Jan 23, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Vladlen Berezhnyy FC 6-7 - Mar 01, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Yevgen Sakhniuk FC 6-7 225 Mar 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Maksym Pustozvonov SF 6-7 216 Apr 16, 1987 FIBA World Cup
Dmytro Zabirchenko G 6-3 203 Jun 15, 1984 FIBA World Cup
Oleg Goncharov SG 6-3 - Feb 02, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Oleksandr Antypov F 6-8 192 Aug 22, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Andrii Myronenko F 6-6 188 Dec 08, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Vladyslav Koreniuk G 6-8 242 Jan 08, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Illya Sydorov SG 6-1 - Dec 04, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Nikita Voievoda SG 6-0 - Nov 06, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Maksym Miroshnychenko PG 6-1 - Sep 25, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Oleksandr Kobets SF 6-3 192 Apr 15, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk SG 6-8 195 Jun 10, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, FIBA World Cup, U-18 European Championships Division B
Yevgen Balaban PF 6-6 220 May 19, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Nikita Ruslov PG 6-2 - Oct 23, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Avgustyn Kozanchuk PG 5-10 - May 24, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Maksym Lukyanov GF 6-5 - May 24, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Viacheslav Petrov PF 6-7 - Aug 13, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Pavel Lebedintsev G 6-5 - May 08, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Volodymyr Orlov C 6-8 196 Jun 17, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Dorde Sljivancanin F 6-8 - May 06, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Ernesto Tkachuk PG 6-2 - Sep 17, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Andrii Shalamov PF 6-7 196 Jan 29, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Olexandr Tarasenko PF 6-6 - Apr 08, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Illia Antonenko PF 6-8 - Mar 16, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dmytro Berozkin C 6-10 208 Feb 16, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Ihor Dubonenko SF 6-3 - Jan 11, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Oleksii Melnyk SF 6-5 - Mar 29, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Illia Niemtsu SF 6-5 - Jul 30, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Sergiy Pavlov C 6-6 198 Jul 18, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Illya Tyrtyshnyk SG 6-1 - Sep 07, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Vitaliy Zotov PG 6-1 185 Mar 03, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ievgenii Siergieichyk PG 6-1 - Feb 17, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Roman Lypko SF 6-6 - Oct 23, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Mark Bodnar PG 6-2 - Mar 05, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Ivan Butkevych SF 6-4 - Feb 25, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Ivan Dudar PG 5-6 - Aug 26, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Vladyslav Frolov C 6-7 - Nov 01, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Mykhailo Horobchenko PG 5-10 - Jan 10, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Oleksandr Koval PF 6-6 - Dec 22, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Pavlo Kravchenko SF 6-4 - Feb 14, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Vitalii Kravets C 6-7 - Mar 28, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Pavlo Kych PF 6-6 - Jun 29, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Vladyslav Los SG 6-4 - Feb 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Denys Nezhvytskyi PG 6-2 - Jan 10, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Danyyil Ovcharenko PF 6-6 - Feb 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Borys Piskus SF 6-4 - Apr 24, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Serhii Samchuk PG 6-1 - Apr 20, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Dmytro Skapintsev C 6-8 - May 12, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Stanislav Vasyliukha SF 6-5 - Sep 07, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Yaroslav Voytovych PF 6-6 - Mar 21, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Mykhailo Yagodin PG 6-3 - Jul 17, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Mykyta Yarmaki PF 6-4 - Feb 19, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Oleksandr Kovalskyi C 6-7 - Mar 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A