yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Belarus Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Tim Evsievich F 6-5 - Jun 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ivan Aladka G 6-2 - Feb 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kiryl Chumakou F 6-5 - May 27, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-5 - Jun 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Sergey Kozlov F 6-6 185 Mar 23, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Aliaksei Birych F 6-2 - Jun 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Raman Charkesau PG 6-2 - Dec 15, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Pavel Harachka PG 6-1 - Aug 28, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yahor Haranski PG 6-1 - Aug 08, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yelisei Matsiushonak PG 6-3 - Jun 24, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kiryl Mikhailau F 6-2 - Sep 03, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dzmitry Roslikau PG 6-0 - Feb 23, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Roman Rubinshteyn G 6-3 - May 22, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dzmitry Rutkevich C 6-8 - Feb 05, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Maksim Salash PF 6-8 - May 06, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Andrei Trafimovich PF 6-6 - Jun 23, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dzmitry Zyznik FC 6-7 - Nov 21, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dzmitry Barysionak F 6-6 - Jan 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Arseni Harelikau PG 6-1 - Nov 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aliaksandr Kazadayeu SF 6-5 - Dec 22, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aliaksandr Khrybtsenka C 6-10 - Aug 30, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Illia Kuliashkou G 6-2 - Sep 01, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich PG 5-10 - May 23, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mikalai Lazarevich G 6-4 - Feb 02, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Maksim Liutych C 6-6 - Apr 01, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bahdan Makarevich G 6-3 - Jul 20, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mikita Moroz C 6-6 - Feb 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mikalai Panamarenka F 6-4 - Feb 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tsimafei Paraliou F 6-7 - Jan 17, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Andrei Rahozenka G 5-9 - Jul 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aliaksei Shunevich PG 5-6 - May 22, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Andrei Stabrouski PG 5-6 - Dec 29, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aliaksandr Taranau C 6-6 - Jan 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aliaksandr Vadzeika SF 6-6 - Aug 08, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Pavel Vasilevich PG 6-3 - Feb 20, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Maksim Yarats PG 5-10 - Feb 17, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B