Belarus Players

Player Pos HT WT Birth Date Event(s)
Ivan Aladka G 6-3 190 Feb 9, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Mikita Baranau F 6-2 - Mar 5, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Ammar Barri F 6-1 - Jan 22, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Dzmitry Barysionak F 6-6 200 Jan 16, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Yauheni Beliankou PF 6-6 194 Jun 11, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Uladzislau Blizniuk PG 5-7 - Jan 8, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Kiryl Chumakou F 6-5 - May 27, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Tim Evsievich F 6-3 - Jun 11, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Aliaksandr Filipovich - - - Apr 11, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Yahor Karneyenkau PF 6-5 - Mar 19, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Aliaksandr Kazadayeu SF 6-5 - Dec 22, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Uladzislau Khomchanka PF 6-5 - Apr 17, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Sergey Kozlov F 6-7 185 Mar 23, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Mikita Kuchkou GF 6-0 - May 22, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Aliaksei Kulikou - - - Mar 24, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich PG 5-10 181 May 23, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Ilya Kuzniatsou C 6-8 - Oct 6, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Vitaliy Lebedev C 6-5 - Apr 26, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Maksim Leichyk C 6-6 - Jul 16, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Maksim Liutych C 6-6 200 Apr 1, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Yury Loika PG 5-10 - Jul 10, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Anton Makarau - - - Jul 25, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Bahdan Makarevich G 6-3 170 Jul 20, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Yauhen Massalski - - - Mar 25, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Uladzilau Mikulski F 6-5 - Apr 11, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Maksim Misevich SF 6-2 - Jan 10, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Valentin Nazarov G 5-9 - Feb 11, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Illia Palanevich GF 6-0 - Jul 18, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Tsimafei Paraliou F 6-7 200 Jan 17, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
German Plotnikov F 6-3 - Nov 26, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Andrei Rahozenka G 5-9 181 Jul 13, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Bohdan Repeka PF 6-4 - Mar 8, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Igor Rodionov - - - Jun 11, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Dmitriy Roslikau PG 6-0 - Feb 23, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Roman Rubinshteyn G 6-4 172 May 22, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Maksim Salash PF 6-7 220 May 6, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Maksim Sazonau SF 6-6 - Jul 16, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Andrei Stabrouski PG 5-6 169 Dec 29, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Mikita Stasilevich PG 6-3 - Apr 25, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Aliaksei Subach SF 6-4 - Mar 4, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Vadzim Tratsiak PG 5-10 - Jun 3, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Stainslau Ulyanka F 6-3 - Apr 23, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Denis Vikentyev F 6-7 - May 25, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Maksim Yarats PG 5-10 - Feb 17, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships