yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Luxembourg Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Raul Birenbaum SG 6-0 - Sep 28, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Christophe Donnersbach SG 6-4 181 Dec 19, 1984 EuroBasket - Qualification
Christopher Jones G 6-1 - Dec 10, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Pitt Koster PG 6-0 - Jun 20, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Jean Kox F 6-6 - Jun 01, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Frank Muller FC 6-6 - Feb 18, 1988 EuroBasket - Qualification
Alexandre Rodenbourg C 6-7 - Oct 25, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Tom Schumacher PG 6-3 - Feb 26, 1987 EuroBasket - Qualification
Eric Jeitz G 6-3 - Nov 08, 1986 EuroBasket - Qualification
Bob Melcher G 6-3 - Dec 09, 1994 EuroBasket - Qualification, U-20 European Championships Division B
Alex Laurent F 6-5 - Jun 06, 1993 EuroBasket - Qualification
Jairo Delgado GF 6-0 - Jul 17, 1985 EuroBasket - Qualification
Yann Wolff FC 6-5 - Jun 22, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Philippe Gutenkauf PG 5-11 - Apr 11, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Tom Welter PG 6-0 - Dec 16, 1993 EuroBasket - Qualification
Raphael Martins G 6-2 - Jul 27, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Kevin Moura PG 5-8 - Jan 09, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Oliver Vujakovic GF 6-6 - Dec 05, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Patrick Arbaut G 5-10 - Dec 21, 1987 EuroBasket - Qualification
Pit Schneider PG 5-11 - Oct 26, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Rene Wolzfeld GF 6-2 - Jun 19, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Steven Kuhlmann FC 6-2 - Feb 11, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Ben Goergen G 6-2 - Oct 28, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Dominique Benseghir PG 6-0 - May 25, 1985 EuroBasket - Qualification
Alain Gengler C 6-7 - Apr 25, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Max Hilger SG 6-0 - Feb 22, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Jo Hoeser SG 6-3 - Jan 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Max Kreutz PG 6-0 - May 27, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Vic Heuschling SF 6-5 - Apr 02, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tom Arens PG 6-1 - Apr 25, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Sven Ehmann SF 5-10 - Mar 06, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Thomas Grun SF 6-5 - Feb 28, 1995 EuroBasket - Qualification, U-20 European Championships Division B
Mattia Haas PG 6-0 - Aug 18, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Tom Kapgen PG 5-11 - Sep 15, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tom Konen SG 6-0 - Aug 06, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Maximilien Lamesch PG 5-10 - Feb 14, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tim Schmit SF 6-4 - Feb 24, 1995 EuroBasket - Qualification, U-20 European Championships Division B
Eric Wagner C 6-6 - Jan 24, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Joshua Wirtz PG 5-10 - Jan 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Philippe Arendt PG 5-8 - Apr 07, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Thierry Cames PF 6-2 - Apr 01, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Daniel Colbach C 6-3 - Nov 07, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Bob Lessure SG 5-8 - Feb 25, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tom Martin SG 6-2 - Aug 08, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yorick Melchior SG 6-0 - Sep 10, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Raphael Peffer PG 5-9 - Mar 08, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tom Schomer SG 6-2 - Jan 19, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Pol Schwartz PG 5-8 - Jul 30, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mathis Wolff C 6-3 - Mar 26, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Sebastien Jovet PG 5-9 - Feb 22, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Denis Pleimling PF 6-2 - Jan 02, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Arnaud Decors - - - Jun 12, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ben Kovac SG 6-0 - Feb 22, 2000 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bill Fischer FC 6-6 - May 01, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Charel Nesser SG 5-8 - Dec 23, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Mihailo Andjelkovic PG 5-9 - Oct 22, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Pit Arend PG 5-7 - Mar 16, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Cedric Besenius PG - - Mar 01, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Olivier Cano SG - - Feb 12, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Lou Demuth C 6-8 - Feb 07, 2000 U-16 European Championships Division B
Frank Jacoby PF 6-2 - Apr 06, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Noe Melchior PG - - Feb 25, 1910 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tom Rech PG 5-8 - Oct 22, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mathis Moes - - - Oct 27, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Philippe Germeaux SF 5-9 - Feb 21, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B