Luxembourg Players

Player Pos HT WT Birth Date Event(s)
Mihailo Andjelkovic PG 5-9 - Oct 22, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Pit Arend PG 5-7 - Mar 16, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Ben Arendt - - - Nov 17, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Cedric Besenius PG 5-3 - Mar 1, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Thierry Cames PF 6-2 - Apr 1, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Daniel Colbach C 6-3 - Nov 7, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Arnaud Decors SF 5-8 - Jun 12, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Lou Demuth C 6-8 - Feb 7, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Matthias Geille SF 6-2 - Nov 8, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Philippe Germeaux SF 5-10 - Feb 21, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Charel Goetzinger F 6-3 - Feb 15, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Thomas Grun SF 6-5 - Feb 28, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Philippe Gutenkauf PG 5-11 - Apr 11, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Vic Heuschling SF 6-5 - Apr 2, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Max Hilger SG 6-0 - Feb 22, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Yannick Hudson SF 6-1 - Nov 12, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Frank Jacoby PF 6-2 - Apr 6, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Joe Kalmes FC 6-7 - Nov 24, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Timothy Kauffmann F 6-4 - Mar 22, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Luca Kohll - - - Jan 6, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Tom Konen SG 6-0 - Aug 6, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Ben Kovac SG 6-0 - Feb 22, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Steve Lanners SG 6-2 - Nov 8, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Bob Lessure SG 5-8 - Feb 25, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Louis Loschetter G 6-2 - May 30, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Tom Martin SG 6-2 - Aug 8, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Noe Melchior PG 5-2 - Feb 25, 2001 U-16 European-B Championships
Yorick Melchior SG 6-0 - Sep 10, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Max Meyer PF 6-0 - Jan 6, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Mathis Moes SG 5-7 - Oct 27, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Tom Nesser SG 6-0 - Apr 16, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Moreno Pagani - - - Jan 28, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Raphael Peffer PG 5-9 - Mar 8, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Oliver Philip Jack - - - Oct 19, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Tom Rech PG 5-8 - Oct 22, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
David Reinig PF 6-3 - Aug 13, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Gabriel da Veiga Rodrigues SF 6-2 - Sep 22, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Tim Schmit SF 6-4 - Feb 24, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Olivier Nicolas Schneider SF 6-2 - Aug 3, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Tom Schomer SG 6-2 - Jan 19, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Max Sinner PG 5-10 - Jan 3, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Victor Stein PG 6-1 - Aug 10, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Loic Tcheumeto Djomani PG 5-10 - Jan 12, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships
Stephane Victor PG 6-1 - May 12, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Oliver Vujakovic GF 6-6 - Dec 5, 1996 U-20 European-B Championships
Eric Wagner C 6-6 - Jan 24, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Malik Wilson PF 6-2 - May 18, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Mathis Wolff C 6-3 - Mar 26, 1998 U-18 European-B Championships
Sam Wolter PG 5-5 - Mar 16, 2001 U-16 European-B Championships
Eric Zenners PF 6-3 - Dec 29, 2000 U-16 European-B Championships