yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Macedonia Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Bo McCalebb PG 5-10 180 May 04, 1985 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Pero Antic C 6-11 260 Jul 29, 1982 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Vlado Ilijevski G 6-2 181 Jan 19, 1980 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Predrag Samardziski C 7-1 243 Apr 11, 1986 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Stojan Gjuroski F 6-8 205 Nov 06, 1991 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Darko Sokolov PG 6-2 190 May 08, 1986 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Vojdan Stojanovski SG 6-5 194 Dec 09, 1987 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Todor Gechevski C 6-8 231 Aug 28, 1977 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Damjan Stojanovski SF 6-4 188 Dec 09, 1987 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Aleksandar Kostoski SG 6-1 180 Mar 05, 1988 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Gjorgij Chekovski F 6-7 220 Dec 11, 1979 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Andrej Magdevski PG 6-3 165 Jan 14, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Vladimir Brckov F 6-5 225 Dec 29, 1989 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Ilija Partalov F 6-5 220 Sep 30, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dragan Kamberov G 6-4 - Feb 06, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ljubomir Mladenovski C 6-10 - May 02, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Martin Shalev F 6-7 - Mar 09, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dario Mitrov SG 6-4 - Mar 06, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Daniel Nacevski GF 6-4 175 Aug 06, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Dimitar Ilievski SF 6-5 - Oct 31, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kristijan Gavrilovski G 6-2 - May 27, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Mihajlo Arsoski C 6-8 - Sep 21, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Filip Bakoch C 6-6 - May 02, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Metodija Beshilovski SF 6-5 - Aug 19, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Andrej Cvetkovski PG 6-0 - Sep 20, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Oliver Dvojakovski C 6-6 - Jan 26, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B, U-18 European Championships Division B
Martin Krstevski PG 6-0 - Jan 14, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Adem Mekikj PG 6-4 - Dec 28, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Milan Milkov C 6-8 - Dec 19, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Alaudin Mustafa SF 6-4 - Feb 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kristijan Nikolov PG 6-0 - Oct 05, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Luka Petrovski PG 6-3 - Oct 20, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ivan Sapundjiev SF 6-4 - May 13, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Stefan Shisharica G 6-0 - Jun 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ilin Veselkoski PF 6-6 - Jan 22, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Jetmir Zekjiri SF 6-5 - Aug 18, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Nenad Dimitrijevikj PG 5-6 - Feb 23, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Stefan Donakovski - - - Jun 23, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Jeton Feta - - - Apr 29, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Antonio Gavrovski - - - Sep 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Darko Gocevski - - - Nov 07, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Andrej Maslinko C 6-8 - May 20, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Besart Memed SF 6-4 - Jan 10, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Stefan Mileski F 6-6 - Jan 23, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mihajlo Mitev PG 5-8 - Aug 30, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Blazho Mitkov F 6-6 - Jun 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Petar Ognjenovikj F 6-6 - Feb 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Dimitar Pandev - - - Oct 09, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
David Pecalevski PG 5-8 - Jun 28, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Damjan Robev - - - Apr 10, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kristijan Sazdanovski - - - Jul 01, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bojan Serafimov PG 5-8 - Jun 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ivan Shalev - - - Jan 12, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Dejan Srbinovski G 5-10 - Feb 03, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Damjan Stojmenov - - - Apr 09, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Oliver Taskov - - - May 08, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Miodrag Todorovikj F 6-0 - Jul 08, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Pavle Vilev - - - Mar 15, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B