Aug 12, 2016 |
Poland |
Turkey |
49-73 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 19. Eray Akyuz
REB: 7. Mert Konuk
AST: 8. Eray Akyuz
|
PTS: 10. Sebastian Walda
REB: 10. Filip Drozdowski
AST: 3. Wiktor Rajewicz
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Lithuania |
46-96 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 15. Tomas Balciunas
REB: 14. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 6. Dovydas Giedraitis
|
PTS: 12. Kenan Kamenjas
REB: 7. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 3. Vojin Ilic
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Latvia |
Italy |
79-71 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 20. Federico Miaschi
REB: 7. Omar Dieng
AST: 6. Federico Miaschi
|
PTS: 17. Arturs Zagars
REB: 10. Armands Berkis
AST: 8. Arturs Zagars
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Croatia |
Germany |
54-41 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 15. Hendrik Drescher
REB: 7. Hendrik Drescher
AST: 2. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 16. Luka Samanic
REB: 8. Jure Planinic
AST: 4. Kruno Macner
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Estonia |
Serbia |
62-77 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 26. Marko Pecarski
REB: 12. Marko Pecarski
AST: 5. Mihailo Stojanov
|
PTS: 20. Henri Drell
REB: 9. Henri Drell
AST: 3. Erki Kuhi
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Sweden |
Spain |
50-80 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 21. Usman Garuba
REB: 14. Usman Garuba
AST: 4. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 18. Erik Persson
REB: 8. Olle Stumer
AST: 5. Melwin Pantzar
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Montenegro |
France |
59-56 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 12. Mathis Dossou Yovo
REB: 14. Mathis Dossou Yovo
AST: 3. Mathis Dossou Yovo
|
PTS: 18. Nikola Zizic
REB: 15. Nikola Zizic
AST: 4. Novak Obradovic
|
Aug 12, 2016 |
Finland |
Greece |
74-67 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 12. Nikos Arsenopoulos
REB: 8. Giannis Hatziveroglou
AST: 2. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
|
PTS: 29. Robin Avist
REB: 11. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 5. Erik Sajantila
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Italy |
Sweden |
89-50 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 14. Hakan Oliver Gehrke
REB: 10. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 4. Melwin Pantzar
|
PTS: 17. Federico Miaschi
REB: 7. Luca Conti
AST: 5. Gabriele Berra
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Germany |
Poland |
75-58 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 17. Andrzej Pluta
REB: 10. Filip Drozdowski
AST: 4. Wiktor Rajewicz
|
PTS: 15. Jonas Mattisseck
REB: 11. Hendrik Drescher
AST: 3. Bruno Vrcic
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Greece |
Estonia |
60-43 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 10. Karl Karpin
REB: 7. Henri Drell
AST: 5. Kerr Kriisa
|
PTS: 13. Chrysostomos Sandramanis
REB: 13. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AST: 3. Nikos Arsenopoulos
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Spain |
Latvia |
91-71 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 22. Arturs Zagars
REB: 9. Armands Berkis
AST: 3. Arturs Zagars
|
PTS: 19. Joel Parra
REB: 16. Joel Parra
AST: 6. Carlos Alocen
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
France |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
55-46 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 16. Semir Karic
REB: 13. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 3. Vojin Ilic
|
PTS: 12. Joel Ayayi
REB: 14. Joel Ayayi
AST: 8. Lucas Bourhis
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Lithuania |
Montenegro |
96-72 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 36. Igor Drobnjak
REB: 5. Danilo Brnovic
AST: 6. Igor Drobnjak
|
PTS: 14. Tomas Balciunas
REB: 14. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 4. Domantas Vilys
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Turkey |
Croatia |
59-53 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 18. Luka Samanic
REB: 11. Jure Planinic
AST: 4. Kruno Macner
|
PTS: 19. Eray Akyuz
REB: 12. Alperen Demir
AST: 3. Cagdas Atbas
|
Aug 13, 2016 |
Serbia |
Finland |
61-70 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 13. Mikael Jantunen
REB: 6. Tomas Pihlajamaki
AST: 7. Erik Sajantila
|
PTS: 27. Marko Pecarski
REB: 16. Marko Pecarski
AST: 3. Mihailo Stojanov
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Croatia |
Poland |
67-48 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 17. Szymon Janczak
REB: 8. Filip Drozdowski
AST: 2. Pawel Strzepek
|
PTS: 19. Oton Jankovic
REB: 14. Luka Samanic
AST: 7. Kruno Macner
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Latvia |
Sweden |
66-68 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 32. Erik Persson
REB: 14. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 7. Melwin Pantzar
|
PTS: 15. Valters Veveris
REB: 10. Armands Berkis
AST: 6. Arturs Kurucs
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Serbia |
Greece |
55-59 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 13. Aris Tsourgiannis
REB: 6. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AST: 4. Chrysostomos Sandramanis
|
PTS: 20. Marko Pecarski
REB: 16. Marko Pecarski
AST: 5. Mihailo Stojanov
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Montenegro |
58-64 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 20. Nikola Zizic
REB: 11. Nikola Zizic
AST: 7. Jovan Kljajic
|
PTS: 11. Vojin Ilic
REB: 12. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 3. Tarik Biberovic
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Turkey |
Germany |
65-71 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 12. Jonas Mattisseck
REB: 10. Hendrik Drescher
AST: 3. Jonas Mattisseck
|
PTS: 15. Yavuz Gultekin
REB: 4. Yavuz Gultekin
AST: 5. Eray Akyuz
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Spain |
Italy |
70-63 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 17. Mattia Palumbo
REB: 12. Omar Dieng
AST: 7. Mattia Palumbo
|
PTS: 13. Joel Parra
REB: 10. Adams Sola
AST: 4. Adams Sola
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
France |
Lithuania |
64-75 |
MOSiR Radom Arena |
PTS: 14. Dovydas Giedraitis
REB: 9. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 3. Domantas Vilys
|
PTS: 17. Joel Ayayi
REB: 6. Joel Ayayi
AST: 3. Theo Maledon
|
Aug 15, 2016 |
Finland |
Estonia |
79-61 |
School Complex Hall |
PTS: 12. Henri Drell
REB: 10. Hendrik Eelmae
AST: 6. Kerr Kriisa
|
PTS: 13. Mikael Jantunen
REB: 8. Mikael Jantunen
AST: 4. Robin Avist
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Germany |
Italy |
57-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Federico Miaschi
REB: 11. Federico Miaschi
AST: 8. Mattia Palumbo
|
PTS: 11. Luc Van Slooten
REB: 7. Kilian Binapfl
AST: 4. Tim Kopple
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Serbia |
Montenegro |
60-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Igor Drobnjak
REB: 7. Danilo Brnovic
AST: 10. Jovan Kljajic
|
PTS: 30. Marko Pecarski
REB: 11. Marko Pecarski
AST: 8. Mihailo Stojanov
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Estonia |
Lithuania |
74-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Tomas Balciunas
REB: 9. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 7. Domantas Vilys
|
PTS: 20. Henri Drell
REB: 10. Karl Karpin
AST: 3. Oliver Suurorg
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Latvia |
Turkey |
66-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Eray Akyuz
REB: 11. Mert Camci
AST: 3. Mert Akay
|
PTS: 19. Arturs Zagars
REB: 9. Arturs Kurucs
AST: 4. Arturs Kurucs
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
France |
Greece |
59-43 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Chrysostomos Sandramanis
REB: 10. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AST: 3. Dimitrios Ermeidis
|
PTS: 14. Joel Ayayi
REB: 12. Nicholas Evtimov
AST: 4. Babacar Niasse
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Poland |
Spain |
67-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Usman Garuba
REB: 11. Usman Garuba
AST: 11. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 20. Andrzej Pluta
REB: 8. Filip Drozdowski
AST: 4. Przemyslaw Golek
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Finland |
38-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mustapha Amzil
REB: 10. Mustapha Amzil
AST: 4. Erik Sajantila
|
PTS: 9. Tarik Biberovic
REB: 15. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 3. Semir Karic
|
Aug 16, 2016 |
Sweden |
Croatia |
67-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Oton Jankovic
REB: 15. Luka Samanic
AST: 5. Luka Samanic
|
PTS: 15. Erik Persson
REB: 15. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 5. Melwin Pantzar
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
France |
Croatia |
52-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Luka Samanic
REB: 8. Jakov Kukic
AST: 6. Vito Cubrilo
|
PTS: 14. Theo Maledon
REB: 9. Florian Leopold
AST: 3. Yohan Choupas
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Greece |
Sweden |
57-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Melwin Pantzar
REB: 13. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 7. Melwin Pantzar
|
PTS: 14. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
REB: 13. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AST: 3. Vasileios Gargalis
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Lithuania |
Italy |
84-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Federico Miaschi
REB: 6. Mattia Palumbo
AST: 6. Mattia Palumbo
|
PTS: 16. Domantas Vilys
REB: 12. Tomas Balciunas
AST: 4. Domantas Vilys
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Estonia |
Germany |
59-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Jonas Mattisseck
REB: 9. Hendrik Drescher
AST: 3. Jonas Mattisseck
|
PTS: 14. Henri Drell
REB: 6. Markus Kikkatalo
AST: 4. Hendrik Eelmae
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Finland |
Turkey |
78-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Eray Akyuz
REB: 8. Yavuz Gultekin
AST: 3. Eray Akyuz
|
PTS: 16. Tomas Pihlajamaki
REB: 9. Erik Sajantila
AST: 5. Tomas Pihlajamaki
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Serbia |
Poland |
82-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Andrzej Pluta
REB: 8. Szymon Janczak
AST: 6. Andrzej Pluta
|
PTS: 45. Marko Pecarski
REB: 19. Marko Pecarski
AST: 7. Zoran Paunovic
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Montenegro |
Spain |
55-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Joel Parra
REB: 15. Usman Garuba
AST: 9. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 14. Nikola Zizic
REB: 6. Nikola Zizic
AST: 4. Igor Drobnjak
|
Aug 18, 2016 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Latvia |
64-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Anrijs Miska
REB: 9. Arturs Kurucs
AST: 8. Arturs Zagars
|
PTS: 16. Tarik Biberovic
REB: 6. Kenan Kamenjas
AST: 3. Semir Karic
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Sweden |
Germany |
64-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Kilian Binapfl
REB: 9. Kilian Binapfl
AST: 4. Matthew Meredith
|
PTS: 16. Hakan Oliver Gehrke
REB: 12. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 4. Melwin Pantzar
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Greece |
Estonia |
59-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Kerr Kriisa
REB: 7. Henri Drell
AST: 4. Mikk Jurkatamm
|
PTS: 14. Konstantinos Altinis
REB: 7. Vasileios Gargalis
AST: 3. Dimitrios Ermeidis
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Poland |
75-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Wiktor Rajewicz
REB: 9. Szymon Janczak
AST: 6. Przemyslaw Golek
|
PTS: 27. Amar Tiganj
REB: 10. Amar Tiganj
AST: 3. Vojin Ilic
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Latvia |
Serbia |
81-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Marko Pecarski
REB: 27. Marko Pecarski
AST: 5. Dalibor Ilic
|
PTS: 26. Arturs Zagars
REB: 5. Anrijs Miska
AST: 7. Arturs Zagars
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Croatia |
Lithuania |
59-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Rokas Jokubaitis
REB: 7. Laurynas Vaistaras
AST: 4. Rokas Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 20. Luka Samanic
REB: 14. Luka Samanic
AST: 8. Vito Cubrilo
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
France |
Italy |
77-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Mattia Palumbo
REB: 8. Mattia Palumbo
AST: 3. Alvise Sarto
|
PTS: 19. Joel Ayayi
REB: 11. Johan Randriamananjara
AST: 8. Babacar Niasse
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Finland |
Montenegro |
85-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Jovan Kljajic
REB: 6. Pavle Djurisic
AST: 7. Igor Drobnjak
|
PTS: 19. Tomas Pihlajamaki
REB: 8. Ville Tahvanainen
AST: 7. Tomas Pihlajamaki
|
Aug 19, 2016 |
Turkey |
Spain |
70-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Joel Parra
REB: 13. Usman Garuba
AST: 7. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 19. Mert Konuk
REB: 8. Eray Akyuz
AST: 5. Eray Akyuz
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Greece |
Poland |
74-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Sebastian Walda
REB: 6. Sebastian Walda
AST: 3. Andrzej Pluta
|
PTS: 13. Konstantinos Altinis
REB: 7. Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AST: 4. Aris Tsourgiannis
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Germany |
Serbia |
65-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Zoran Paunovic
REB: 10. Marko Pecarski
AST: 5. Mihailo Stojanov
|
PTS: 15. Hendrik Drescher
REB: 9. Bruno Vrcic
AST: 6. Jonas Mattisseck
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Sweden |
Latvia |
51-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Adrians Snipke
REB: 13. Anrijs Miska
AST: 6. Adrians Snipke
|
PTS: 13. Erik Persson
REB: 13. Melwin Pantzar
AST: 4. Melwin Pantzar
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Estonia |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
85-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Semir Karic
REB: 6. Nedim Omerovic
AST: 2. Semir Karic
|
PTS: 16. Henri Drell
REB: 10. Henri Drell
AST: 7. Kerr Kriisa
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Italy |
Montenegro |
81-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Jovan Kljajic
REB: 11. Pavle Djurisic
AST: 3. Jovan Kljajic
|
PTS: 25. Alvise Sarto
REB: 5. Matteo Lagana
AST: 5. Luca Conti
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Croatia |
Turkey |
70-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Eray Akyuz
REB: 8. Yavuz Gultekin
AST: 5. Eray Akyuz
|
PTS: 24. Luka Samanic
REB: 12. Luka Samanic
AST: 4. Jure Planinic
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
France |
Finland |
71-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Tomas Pihlajamaki
REB: 6. Erik Sajantila
AST: 4. Mikael Jantunen
|
PTS: 26. Babacar Niasse
REB: 9. Johan Randriamananjara
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
Aug 20, 2016 |
Lithuania |
Spain |
72-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Joel Parra
REB: 11. Adams Sola
AST: 6. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 18. Dovydas Giedraitis
REB: 10. Laurynas Vaistaras
AST: 3. Laurynas Vaistaras
|